ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Antigva i Barbuda Monday
-
- Willikies - Green City (23:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta (22:30)
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos (22:45)
- Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste (tue 1:45)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Deportivo Espanol - Leandro N. Alem (19:30)
- Sportivo Barracas - General Lamadrid (19:30)
- CSR Espanol - Victoriano A. (19:30)
- Cambaceres - Claypole (19:30)
- Argentino Rosario - Juventud Unida S. M. (19:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Monday
-
- Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba (tue 1:15)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Andorra - Amorebieta (20:30)
- ÄŒile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Brazil Amapaense Monday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (tue 0:00)
- Oratorio - Santos Ap (tue 0:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Sunderland - Newcastle Utd (14:00)
- West Bromwich - Manchester Utd (20:00)
- Reading - Norwich (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Crewe - Burnley (14:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Monday
-
- Crawley Town - Stockport (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Villefranche - Red Star Fc 93 (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Hearts Of Oak - Heart Of Lions (19:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Northern City - Maana (16:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Monday
-
- Inter Kashi - Aizawl (14:30)
- Italija 3c liga Monday
-
- Potenza - Picerno (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga Monday
-
- Maccabi Kab. Jaffa - Nes Tziona (18:00)
- Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Akko (18:00)
- Ms Kafr Qasim - Ironi Tiberias (18:00)
- Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Maccabi Hertzliya (18:00)
- Jamajka 1. liga Monday
-
- Cavaliers - Portmore (23:00)
- Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions (tue 1:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Inter Palmira - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Tigres FC - Llaneros (tue 0:00)
- Leones - Huila (tue 2:05)
- Kostarika 2. liga Monday
-
- Carmelita - Cofutpa (22:00)
- Marineros Pfc - Jaco (tue 2:00)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Monday
-
- Czech Republic - Germany (12:30)
- Armenija - Estonija (13:00)
- France - SlovaÄka (16:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Puebla - Mazatlan (tue 0:00)
- Necaxa - Leon (tue 0:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Atlas (tue 0:00)
- Pachuca - Toluca (tue 2:00)
- Queretaro - Santos Laguna (tue 4:06)
- Meksiko 3. liga Monday
-
- Chihuahua - Saltillo (tue 3:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Monday
-
- Bayreuth - Ansbach (19:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Bayer Leverkusen - Koln (19:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Ameliano - Sol De America (PAR) (23:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Lks Lodz 2 - Hutnik Krakow (18:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Vilaverdense - Os Belenenses (21:15)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Strindheim - Rosenborg 2 (16:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Monday
-
- Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl (13:00)
- Leningradets - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (13:00)
- Khimki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (15:00)
- Tyumen - Alania (15:00)
- Akron Togliatti - Saratov (15:30)
- SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow (16:00)
- Arsenal Tula - Volgar Gazprom (16:00)
- Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Dyn. Makhachkala (17:30)
- Rodina - Kuban (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Freetown City - Kahunla (17:15)
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Monday
-
- Pelisteri - Borac Banja Luka (15:00)
- Helios Domzale - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Vojvodina - Sibenik (21:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Krka - Split (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Juventud Ameghino (tue 0:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Union De Santa Fe - Gimnasia Indalo (21:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Penarol (ARG) (tue 0:00)
- Zarate - Platense (tue 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Norrkoping - Jamtland (19:04)
- Balkanska liga M Monday
-
- Peja - Rudar Pljevlja (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sampaio - Catanduva (22:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Monday
-
- Teodo Tivat - Milenijum (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dubrava - Skrljevo (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Njardvik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga W Monday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem (16:00)
- Maccabi Urban - Elizur Ramla (17:00)
- Maccabi Haifa - Asa Jerusalem (18:00)
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Holon (18:00)
- Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva (18:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Monday
- Japan 2. liga M Monday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (tue 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Qingdao - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Nanjing Tongxi - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Nevezis - Juventus (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Monday
-
- Indiana Mad Ants - Delaware Blue Coats (17:30)
- Texas Legends - Motor City Cruise (tue 1:00)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Indiana - Cleveland (tue 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Miami (tue 0:30)
- Boston - Detroit (tue 0:30)
- Chicago - Portland (tue 1:00)
- Utah - Minnesota (tue 2:00)
- Golden State - New York (tue 3:00)
- Sacramento - Memphis (tue 3:00)
- L.A. Lakers - Atlanta (tue 3:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rasta Vechta - Ulm (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Stelmet - Anwil Wloclawek (18:00)
- Lublin - Trefl Sopot (20:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - Irkutsk (17:00)
- Bars Rostov - Dynamo Vladivostok (18:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Al Ittihad - Al Nasr (19:30)
- Al Khaleej - Ohod (19:30)
- Dbae - Al Salam (20:00)
- Al Taawon - Al-Fateh (20:00)
- Al Safa Of Safwa - Al Wehda (21:30)
- Al Ahli - Al-Hilal (21:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- LTH Castings - Podcetrtek (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Subotica - Crvena Zvezda (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Buyukcekmece - Bahcesehir (18:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Esenler Erokspor - Fenerbahce 2 (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Botas 2 - Urla Bld (16:00)
- Fenerbahce 2 - Bogazici (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Zaporizhya (11:00)
- Stariy Lutsk - Dnipro (14:00)
- Kyiv - Kryvbasbasket (17:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Runa - Astana (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bnei Herzliya - Asa Tel Aviv (18:30)
- Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kiriyat (18:30)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (19:15)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Cska Moscow - Krasnodar (17:30)
- Švedska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Skaanela - Tyreso (19:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Gorele - Anadolu Uni. (15:00)
- AHL Monday
-
- Cleveland - Wilkes Barre (tue 0:00)
- ECHL Monday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades (tue 0:00)
- Utah Grizzlies - Norfolk (tue 2:10)
- NHL Monday
-
- Calgary - Washington (tue 1:30)
- Seattle Kraken - Buffalo (tue 3:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sesc - Bluvolei Furb (22:30)
- Fluminense - Brasilia (23:30)
- Pinheiros - Barueri (tue 1:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Monday
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Olsztyn - Lubin (17:30)
- Alžir 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Magra - Belouizdad (15:30)
- D´alger - Setif (22:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Gimnasia Tiro - Almirante Brown (20:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Comunicaciones Club - Fenix (ARG) (wed 0:10)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Tuesday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central (wed 1:15)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- Gimnasia La Plata 2 - Instituto Cordoba 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 (19:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 (19:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 (23:15)
- Australija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United (wed 5:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Tuesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Tuesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Tuesday
-
- Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts (20:45)
- Tranent Juniors - East Stirling (20:45)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Tuesday
-
- YF Juventus - Taverne (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Tuesday
-
- Vasco Da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard (21:00)
- Acreano - Independencia (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Tuesday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Macapa (20:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Tuesday
-
- Tiradentes - Tirol (BRA) (20:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Tuesday
-
- Moto Club - Cordino Ec (wed 0:15)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Simba DR - Groupe Bazano (14:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Simba DR - Groupe Bazano (14:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Norwich - Crystal Palace (15:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Barnsley - Coventry (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Wigan (14:00)
- Watford - Bristol City (14:00)
- Ipswich - Bournemouth (14:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Peterborough (15:00)
- Hull - Birmingham (20:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Bradford - Notts County (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Barnet - Eastleigh (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Braintree - Weymouth (20:45)
- Truro - Eastbourne (20:45)
- Hampton & Richmond - Welling (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Blyth Spartans - Buxton (20:45)
- Bishop S Stortford - Kings Lynn (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Concord Rangers - Potters Bar (20:45)
- Hastings - Hornchurch (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Folkestone (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk (20:45)
- Canvey Island - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Hendon - Poole (20:45)
- Afc Totton - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Tiverton - Dorchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Needham Market - Redditch (20:45)
- Leamington - Coalville (20:45)
- Alvechurch - Afc Telford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Stafford Rangers - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Guiseley (20:45)
- Radcliffe - Morpeth (20:45)
- Gana 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Accra Lions - Great Olympics (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Asteras Tripolis - Rethymniakos (12:00)
- Island liga kup W Tuesday
-
- Tindastoll - Keflavik (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Tuesday
-
- Virtus Vicenza - Fiorenzuola (19:30)
- Italija kup Seria C Tuesday
-
- Padova - Catania (20:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Sc Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim (14:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Tuesday
- Japan 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Nojima Stella - Parceiro Nagano (wed 5:00)
- Omiya Ardija - Beleza (wed 5:00)
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (wed 6:00)
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Mynavi Sendai (wed 6:00)
- Saitama - Inac Leonessa (wed 6:00)
- Japan 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Oita - Kagoshima United (wed 6:00)
- Jef United Chiba - Shimizu (wed 6:00)
- Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda Myfc (wed 6:00)
- Kofu - Iwaki (wed 6:00)
- Yokohama FC - Kusatsu (wed 6:00)
- Okayama - Mito (wed 6:00)
- Blaublitz - Tochigi (wed 6:00)
- Vegalta Sendai - Kumamoto (wed 6:00)
- Ehime - Nagasaki (wed 7:00)
- Tokushima - Yamaguchi (wed 7:50)
- Japan 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare (wed 5:00)
- Imabari - Gifu (wed 5:00)
- Toyama - Kanazawa (wed 6:00)
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Grulla Morioka (wed 6:00)
- Kitakyushu - Osaka (wed 6:00)
- Nagano - Fukushima United (wed 6:00)
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Azul Claro Numazu (wed 6:00)
- Nara Club - Vanraure (wed 6:00)
- Ryukyu - Yscc (wed 7:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Quindio - Cartagena (COL) (wed 1:30)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Tuesday
-
- Makedonija - Å kotska (14:00)
- Danska - Poljska (14:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Cancun - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 0:05)
- Atlante - Mineros De Zacatecas (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tlaxcala (wed 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Donaustauf - Wurzburger Fv (18:30)
- Kornburg - Regensburg II (19:00)
- 1. Sc Feucht - Bayern Hof (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Tuesday
-
- Suderelbe - Niendorfer (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Tuesday
-
- Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Tuesday
-
- Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Stromsgodset - Sandefjord (12:00)
- Molde - Brann (14:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi (17:15)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Ards - Portadown (20:45)
- Newington - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central (20:00)
- Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo (22:45)
- Portuguesa Acarígua - Metropolitanos (wed 1:30)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Afan Lido (20:30)
- Caerau Ely - Pontardawe Town (20:30)
- Caerau Ely - Pontardawe Town (20:30)
- Briton Ferry - Afan Lido (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic (20:30)
- Guilsfield - Caersws (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Prestatyn (20:30)
- Guilsfield - Caersws (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Prestatyn (20:30)
- Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Podgorica (15:00)
- Siroki - Spartak Subotica (18:00)
- Tft Skopje - MZT Skopje Aerodrom (21:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Boca Juniors (wed 1:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Atletico Cordoba (wed 2:10)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nassjo - Uppsala (19:04)
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fribourg - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Lausanne - Geneve Lions (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Impuls - Grodno (16:00)
- Rubon - Borisfen (16:00)
- BNXT Liga M Tuesday
-
- Antwerp - Donar Groningen (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sodie Doces - Santo Andre (23:00)
- Blumenau - Vera Cruz (23:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Franca - Botafogo (wed 0:00)
- Bauru - Flamengo (wed 0:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Apoel Nicosia - Achilleas K. (18:30)
- Etna Encomi - APOP Paphou (18:30)
- Apollon Limassol - Keravnos (18:30)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos (18:30)
- Zalgiris - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Alba Berlin - Real Madrid (20:00)
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - ASVEL (20:05)
- Partizan - Baskonia (20:30)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Tuesday
-
- Karsiyaka - Hapoel Jerusalem (18:30)
- Peristeri - Canarias (18:30)
- Unicaja Malaga - Cholet (20:30)
- Strasbourg - Tofas Bursa (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Orbi - Kavkasia (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Iverioni (16:00)
- Rashi - Batumi (wed 8:30)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hermes Analitica - Marsonia (20:00)
- Island kup M Tuesday
-
- Alftanes - Tindastóll (18:15)
- KeflavÃk - Stjarnan (21:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (17:30)
- Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Shomron (17:30)
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Elitzor Netania (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Haifa (18:30)
- Ramat Hasharon - Safed (18:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Akita - Utsunomiya Brex (wed 6:05)
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Fighting Eagles Nagoya (wed 7:05)
- Kyoto - Hiroshima D. (wed 7:05)
- Yokohama - Toyama (wed 7:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Alvark (wed 7:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Chiba (wed 7:05)
- Nagasaki - Saga Ballooners (wed 7:45)
- Sendai 89ers - Hokkaido (wed 8:05)
- Japan 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Tuesday
-
- London - Kokomo Bobkats (wed 0:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sichuan - Jilin (12:35)
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Fujian (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Shanxi (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Jiangsu Dragons (12:35)
- Tianjin - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Tuesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- LG Sakers - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Seoul Knights - Goyang Sono (11:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Ventspils (18:00)
- Liga Unike W Tuesday
-
- Penza - Partizani (17:00)
- Flamurtari - Prishtina (17:00)
- Tirana - Bashkimi (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Caballeros De Culiacan (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Tuesday
-
- Grand Rapids Gold - Salt Lake City Stars (wed 0:00)
- Raptors 905 - Westchester (wed 0:30)
- Memphis Hustle - Sioux Falls Skyforce (wed 1:00)
- Birmingham Squadron - Osceola Magic (wed 1:00)
- Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 1:30)
- Ontario Clippers - Rip City Remix (wed 3:00)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Orlando - Charlotte (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Houston (wed 0:00)
- Brooklyn - New Orleans (wed 0:30)
- San Antonio - Dallas (wed 1:00)
- Minnesota - Denver (wed 2:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Bayern 2 - Coburg (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Mures Targu - Dinamo Bucharest (16:45)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - Novosibirsk (13:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Nadehzda (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Kursk (16:00)
- SamGTU Samara - Mba Moskva (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Dinamo Moscow (16:30)
- Švedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hogsbo - Rig Mark (18:45)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Stariy Lutsk - Zaporizhya (10:00)
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Kryvbasbasket (13:00)
- Kyiv - Dnipro (16:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Skanderborg Handbold (19:00)
- Bjerringbro - Aalborg (20:00)
- Mors - Ringsted (20:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Salaspils - Msg/lat (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Mtk Budapest (17:15)
- Fehervar - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Spartak - Gjorche Petrov (17:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Molde - Storhamar (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Zprp Kalisz - ZPRP Plock 2 (16:00)
- Azs Awf Warszawa - Varsovia (16:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Baia Mare - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup W Tuesday
-
- Targu Jiu - Csm Bistrita (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Astrahanochka - Rostov (15:30)
- Lada Togliatti - Chernomorochka (16:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Malaga - Gran Canaria (20:00)
- Španjolska Kup Kralja M Tuesday
-
- Horneo Alicante - Morrazo (12:00)
- Caserio Ciudad Real - Valladolid (20:15)
- Antequera - Nava (20:30)
- Novas - Cisne (20:30)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Manitoba - Grand Rapids (16:30)
- Calgary Wranglers - Bakersfield (wed 2:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Milwaukee (wed 2:05)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds (19:45)
- ECHL Tuesday
-
- Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel (15:45)
- Finska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kiekko-Espoo - Ifk Helsinki (17:45)
- Kanada OHL Tuesday
-
- Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm (wed 0:00)
- Barrie Colts - Niagara Icedogs (wed 0:00)
- Kanada QMJHL Tuesday
- Kanada QMJHL Tuesday
-
- Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix (wed 0:00)
- Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens (wed 0:00)
- Kanada WHL Tuesday
-
- Seattle Thunderbirds - Kamloops Blazers (wed 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Karaganda - Kokshetau (15:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Winnipeg Jets (wed 0:00)
- Boston - Ottawa (wed 0:00)
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- New Jersey - Pittsburgh (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- N.Y. Islanders - Carolina (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- St. Louis - Colorado (wed 1:00)
- Edmonton - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Los Angeles - Chicago (wed 3:00)
- Vancouver - Buffalo (wed 3:00)
- Anaheim - Minnesota (wed 3:00)
- Las Vegas - Tampa Bay (wed 3:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Lulea - Modo (18:05)
- VHL Tuesday
-
- Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Graz - Linz (19:00)
- CEV Kup M Tuesday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Luneburg (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok W Tuesday
-
- Lyngby - Holte 2 (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Rae Sk - Tartu Ulikool (17:00)
- Noortekoondis - Ttu (18:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Al-Ahli - Al Shamal (19:00)
- Liga prvaka W Tuesday
-
- Fenerbahce - Montichiari (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norwid Czestochowa - Barkom (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Bedzin (17:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Besiktas (15:00)
- Alžir 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ben Aknoun - Alger (15:30)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- San Lorenzo - Godoy Cruz (23:00)
- Belgrano - Lanus (thu 1:15)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
-
- Atletico Tucuman - Defens. De Belgrano (thu 1:10)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Brora Rangers - Clachnacuddin (21:00)
- Buckie Thistle - Formartine Utd (21:00)
- Forres Mechanics - Fraserburgh (21:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Vevey Sports 05 - Lausanne 2 (19:30)
- Yverdon Ii - Oberwallis Naters (19:30)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Terre Sainte (20:00)
- Pully Football - Monthey (20:15)
- Meyrin - Echallens (20:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Schotz - Koniz (20:00)
- Bassecourt - Emmenbrucke (20:00)
- Rotkreuz - Solothurn (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Tuggen - Kreuzlinge (20:00)
- Freinbach - Linth (20:00)
- Wettswil-Bonstetten - Mendrisio (20:00)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Dukla Prague - Jihlava (12:30)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Wednesday
-
- Eupen - Lierse K. (19:30)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- OC Charleroi - Namur (20:00)
- Saint Eloois - Knokke (20:00)
- URSL-Vise - Virton (20:00)
- Antwerp B - Thes Sport (20:00)
- Leuven B - Cappellen (20:00)
- Dessel - Hoogstraten Vv (20:30)
- Heist - Tienen (20:30)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Wednesday
-
- Lille (BEL) - Wezel Sport (20:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Aurora - Royal Pari (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Santos Ap - Trem (thu 0:00)
- Brazil kup Alagoas Wednesday
-
- Murici - CRB (23:00)
- Brazil kup Nordeste Wednesday
-
- Treze Pb - Botafogo Pb (22:00)
- America RN - ABC (23:00)
- River-Pi - Ae Altos (23:00)
- Fortaleza - Ceara (thu 1:30)
- Bahia - Vitoria BA (thu 1:30)
- Sport Recife - Nautico Recife (thu 1:30)
- CRB - Juazeirense (thu 1:30)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Remo - Amazonas (thu 0:00)
- Brasiliense - Cuiaba Esporte (thu 0:00)
- Vila Nova Fc - Goias (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Paulista A4 Wednesday
-
- Rio Branco SP - Xv De Jau (19:00)
- Nacional Sp - America Sp (19:00)
- Uniao Barbarense - Independente Sp (19:00)
- Taquaritinga - Atletico Penapolense (19:00)
- Sao-Carlense - Ska Brasil (23:00)
- Francana - Ca Joseense (23:30)
- Audax-Sp - Jabaquara (thu 0:00)
- Barretos Ec - Vocem (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Wednesday
-
- Barcelona Ro - Ji-Parana (20:30)
- Porto Velho - Uniao Cacoalense (thu 0:30)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iskra - Podgorica (14:00)
- Bokelj - Berane (15:00)
- Igalo - Grbalj (15:00)
- Lovcen - Internacional (15:00)
- Kom - Otrant (16:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
- El Salvador 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Alianza Fc - Municipal Limeno (thu 2:30)
- Engleska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Reading - Birmingham City (20:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Halifax - Chesterfield (20:45)
- Wealdstone - Bromley (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Taunton Town - Chippenham Town (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Wednesday
-
- Kingstonian - Dulwich Hamlet (20:45)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nations Fc - Dreams (16:00)
- Medeama - Aduana Stars (16:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Wednesday
-
- Ciserano Bergamo - Caravaggio (14:30)
- Varesina - Pro Palazzolo (14:30)
- Italija kup Seria D Wednesday
-
- Trapani - Imolese (20:30)
- Jamajka 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dunbeholden - Montego Bay United (21:30)
- Vere United - Mount Pleasant (21:30)
- Molynes - Tivoli Gardens (21:30)
- Treasure Beach - Waterhouse (21:30)
- Lime Hall Academy - Harbour View (21:30)
- Japan 1. liga W Wednesday
- Japan 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Sagamihara - Omiya (10:00)
- Kostarika 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Guadalupe - Limon Black Star (18:00)
- Escorpiones (CRC) - Ad Aserri (21:00)
- Puerto Golfito - Marineros Pfc (22:00)
- Santa Ana (CRC) - Cariari Pococi (22:00)
- Puerto Golfito - Marineros Pfc (22:00)
- Municipal Turrialba - Uruguay De Coronado (thu 2:00)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Wednesday
-
- Farski Otoci - Gruzija (14:00)
- Azerbaijan - Moldavija (14:30)
- Slovenija - Bugarska (14:30)
- Netherlands - Spain (15:00)
- Turska - Ukrajina (15:00)
- Rumunjska - Latvija (18:00)
- Estonija - Kazakhstan (thu 9:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Soroksar - Puskas Academy (13:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Berkane - Maghreb (23:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Tapatio - Correcaminos Uat (thu 0:05)
- Venados - Cimarrones De Sonora (thu 2:05)
- Dorados - Leones Negros (thu 4:05)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Tec - Blauw Geel (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Wolfsburg 2 - Jena (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Wednesday
-
- Kottern - Turkspor Augsburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Hanauer Sc - Viktoria Griesheim (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Emden - Meppen Ii (19:00)
- Bersenbruck - Delmenhorst (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Viktoria Berlin - Zwickau (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- S. Wola - Wisla Pulawy (18:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Stolem Gniewino - Solec K. (14:00)
- Vineta W. - Notec Czarnkow (14:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 4 Wednesday
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Boavista - Gil Vicente (16:00)
- Maritimo - Rio Ave (16:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Academico Viseu - Sc Farense (12:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Inter Turku - Haka Valkeakoski (13:00)
- Molde 2 - Brattvag (14:00)
- Apollon Limassol - AEK Athena (18:00)
- Alianza Lima - Blooming (thu 1:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Wednesday
-
- Ilicitano - Torrellano (11:00)
- Ontinyent 1931 - Castellonense (20:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Rayo Zuliano - Inter De Barinas (20:00)
- Caracas - Angostura (22:45)
- Deportivo Tachira - Monagas SC (23:00)
- Zamora FC - Puerto Cabello (thu 1:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Buckley Town - Llanidloes (21:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zlatibor Čajetina - Sencur (15:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Helios Domzale (18:00)
- Sibenik - Sutjeska (21:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - San Lorenzo (thu 0:10)
- Zarate - Obras Sanitarias (thu 1:00)
- Comunicaciones Mercedes - Gimnasia Indalo (thu 2:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Monthey - Regio Basel (19:30)
- Massagno - Vevey Riviera (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pardubice - Kolin (17:30)
- CEZ Nymburk - USK Prague (18:00)
- Opava - Brno (18:00)
- Decin - Usti Nad Labem (18:00)
- Olomoucko - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gomel - Tsmoki Minsk 2 (16:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Horizont Minsk - Gomel (14:00)
- Gomel 2 - Victoria Brest (14:00)
- Olimpia Grodno - Tsmoki Minsk (16:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cearense - Minas Mg (20:00)
- Paulistano - Uniao Corinthians (23:00)
- Mogi Das Cruzes - Brasilia (thu 0:00)
- Sao Paulo - Caxias Do Sul (thu 0:00)
- Sao Jose Dos Campos - Cerrado (thu 0:15)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Proteas EKA AEL (16:00)
- Anorthosis - Paralimni (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ibar - Studentski Centar (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Fenerbahce - Barcelona (18:45)
- Monaco - AJ Milano (19:00)
- Crvena zvezda - Panathinaikos (20:00)
- Valencia - Bayern Munich (20:30)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- AEK Athena - Promitheas Patras (18:30)
- Hapoel Holon - Murcia (18:30)
- Dijon - Galatasaray (20:00)
- Ludwigsburg - Telekom Bonn (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lahti - Korikobrat (17:30)
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Forssan Alku - Kouvottaret (17:30)
- Vimpelin Veto - Torpan Pojat Helsinki (17:30)
- Peka - Tapiolan Honka (17:30)
- Pyrinto - Hba-Marsky Helsinki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Roanne - Bourg (20:00)
- Paris Basket - Nancy (20:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Paris - Nancy (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Iraklis - Eleftheria (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gau - Tsu (11:00)
- Rustavi - Gurjaani Delta (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Jolly JBS Sibenik - Kazl (18:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Seahorses Mikawa - Shinshu (11:05)
- Brave Thunders - Neophoenix (11:05)
- Diamond Dolphins - Shimane (11:05)
- Ryukyu - Osaka (11:35)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Shanghai Sharks (12:35)
- Guangdong Tigers - Shandong Gold (12:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kcc Egis - Seoul Thunders (11:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bashkimi - Z-Mobile Prishtina (19:00)
- Golden Eagle Ylli - Vellaznimi (19:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Wednesday
-
- Tal Tech - Tartu Ulikool (17:30)
- Riga - Ogre (18:00)
- Valmiera - Viimsi/Noto (18:00)
- Tyco Rapla - Prometey (18:00)
- Keila Korvpallikool - Tallinna Kalev (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lietkabelis - Mazeikiai (17:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Caballeros De Culiacan (thu 1:00)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- Long Island Nets - Indiana Mad Ants (16:00)
- Capital City Go-Go - Wisconsin Herd (thu 0:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Cleveland - Miami (thu 0:00)
- Detroit - Indiana (thu 0:00)
- Toronto - Sacramento (thu 0:30)
- Boston - Milwaukee (thu 0:30)
- Oklahoma City - Utah (thu 1:00)
- Portland - L.A. Clippers (thu 3:00)
- Golden State - Memphis (thu 3:00)
- Phoenix - Philadelphia (thu 3:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Wkk Wroclaw - Mkks Koszalin (17:00)
- Gornik Walbrzych - Alstom Krakow (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bcmu Pitesti - Cluj Napoca (17:00)
- Voluntari - Oradea (17:00)
- Bcmu Pitesti - Cluj Napoca (17:00)
- Sibiu - Corona Brasov (18:00)
- Rapid Bucuresti - Athletic Constanta (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nitra - Spisska Nova Ves (18:00)
- Komarno - Prievidza (18:00)
- Inter Bratislava - Levice (SVK) (18:00)
- Lucenec - Handlova (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Krka - Ilirija (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Triglav - Jezica (19:45)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Djurgarden - Eskilstuna (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ormanspor Genclik - Fenerbahce (13:00)
- Kayseri - Adana Botas (16:00)
- Besiktas - Nesiba Aydin (16:00)
- Mersin - Galatasaray (16:00)
- Cankaya - Hatay (16:00)
- Antalya Gunesi - Bursa (16:00)
- Emlak Konut - Tarsus (16:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Nizhny Novgorod - Tsmoki Minsk (17:00)
- Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm (17:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Enisey (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Skjern - GOG Svendborg (18:30)
- Holstebro - Fredericia (19:00)
- Lemvig - KIF Kolding (19:30)
- Ribe-Esbjerg - Sonderjyske (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Odense - Horsens (19:00)
- Viborg - Sonderjyske (19:00)
- Silkeborg Voel - Ajax Kopenhagen (19:00)
- Copenhagen - Nykobing (19:00)
- Bjerringbro - Esbjerg (19:00)
- Skanderborg - Aarhus (19:00)
- Ikast - Ringkobing (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kehra - Tallinn (18:00)
- Tallas - Polva Serviti (18:00)
- Tapa - Viljandi (18:00)
- Kehra - Tallinn (18:00)
- Francuska kup M Wednesday
-
- Montpellier - Paris (21:10)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aesx Pylaias - Olympiacos (15:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Haukar - Valur (20:30)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hanam - Doosan (10:00)
- Hawks - Chungnam Athletic (12:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Dragunas - Granitas Kaunas (18:00)
- Sviesa - Alytaus (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dunaujvarosi - DVSC (17:00)
- Mađarska kup M Wednesday
-
- Budakalasz - NEKA (17:00)
- Veszprem - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Pler - Pick Szeged (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Elverum - Runar (18:15)
- Viking - Kolstad (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Byasen - Larvik (17:30)
- Tertnes - Raelingen (18:00)
- Sola - Oppsal (18:00)
- Kristiansand - Fana (18:30)
- Norveška 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Flint - Fjellhammer (19:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kiper Piotrkow Trybunalski - Kalisz (18:00)
- Gwardia Opole - Zaglebie Lubin (18:00)
- Ostrow Wielkopolski - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Azoty Pulawy - Gdansk (20:00)
- MMTS Kwidzyn - Legionowo (20:00)
- Tarnow - Gornik Zabrze (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Jutrzenka Plock - Zprp Plock (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Mioveni - CSM Bucuresti (16:30)
- Dunarea Braila - Baia Mare (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Adyif - Dinamo (16:00)
- Stavropol - Luch (17:00)
- Rusija kup M Wednesday
-
- Sungul - CSKA Moskva (14:30)
- Chehovski Medvedi - Akbuzat (17:00)
- Slovenija kup M Wednesday
-
- Krka - Celje Piv. Laško (18:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Elda Prestigio - Elche (20:00)
- Granollers - Beti-Onak (20:30)
- Španjolska Kup Kralja M Wednesday
-
- Agustinos Alicante - Guadalajara (19:00)
- Eivissa - Benidorm (20:30)
- Švedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hammarby - Savehof (19:00)
- Alingsas - Malmo HK (19:00)
- Ystads - Hallby (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Guif (19:00)
- Aranas - Amo Hk (19:00)
- Karlskrona - Lugi (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Helsingborg - Ifk Ystads (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pfadi Winterthur - Bern Muri (19:00)
- St. Otmar - Kreuzlingen (19:30)
- Wacker Thun - Amicitia Zurich (19:30)
- Suhr Aarau - Schaffhausen (19:30)
- Geneve - Kriens (20:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Tekirdag - Yalikavak (13:00)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- San Jose Barracuda - San Diego (18:30)
- Rochester - Hartford (thu 0:05)
- Lehig Valley - Springfield (thu 0:05)
- Manitoba - Grand Rapids (thu 1:00)
- Rockford - Chicago Wolves (thu 1:00)
- Ontario - Tucson (thu 3:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Bakersfield (thu 3:00)
- Coachella Valley Firebirds - Texas (thu 3:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Milwaukee (thu 3:05)
- ECHL Wednesday
-
- Allen Americans - Kansas City (16:00)
- Jacksonville Icemen - Trois-Rivieres Lions (thu 0:00)
- Adirondack Thunder - Worcester Railers (thu 0:00)
- Florida Everblades - Savannah Ghost Pirates (thu 0:30)
- Fort Wayne Komets - Kalamazoo Wings (thu 0:30)
- Cincinnati Cyclones - Toledo Walleye (thu 0:35)
- Idaho Steelheads - Tulsa Oilers (thu 2:10)
- Kanada OHL Wednesday
-
- North Bay Battalion - Barrie Colts (thu 0:00)
- Flint Firebirds - Erie Otters (thu 0:00)
- Brantford Bulldogs - Niagara Icedogs (thu 0:00)
- Soo Greyhounds - Sarnia Sting (thu 0:07)
- Kanada QMJHL Wednesday
-
- Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats (23:00)
- Saint John Sea Dogs - Moncton Wildcats (23:00)
- Val-D'or Foreurs - Rouyn-Noranda Huskies (thu 0:00)
- Victoriaville Tigres - Shawinigan Cataractes (thu 0:00)
- Kanada QMJHL Wednesday
- Kanada WHL Wednesday
-
- Saskatoon Blades - Calgary Hitmen (thu 2:00)
- Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels (thu 2:00)
- Kanada WHL Wednesday
-
- Saskatoon Blades - Calgary Hitmen (thu 2:00)
- Prince Albert Raiders - Regina Pats (thu 2:00)
- Swift Current Broncos - Red Deer Rebels (thu 2:00)
- Victoria Royals - Wenatchee Wild (thu 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Karaganda - Kokshetau (15:00)
- Aktobe - Nomad Astana (15:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Washington - Toronto (thu 0:30)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Washington - Toronto (thu 0:30)
- Dallas - Arizona (thu 1:00)
- Los Angeles - Minnesota (thu 3:00)
- PWHL W Wednesday
-
- Toronto - Boston (thu 0:00)
- New York - Ottawa (thu 0:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Puchov - Senica (17:30)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Cardiff - Sheffield (20:30)
- Dundee - Guildford (20:30)
- VHL Wednesday
-
- Zauralie Kurgan - Neftjanik Almetjevsk (14:30)
- Ugra - Khimik Voskresensk (15:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tirana - Partizani Tirana (19:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hypo Tirol - Posojilnica Aich (19:00)
- Hartberg - Waldviertel (19:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kommunalnik Grodno - Mogilev (15:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- America Volei - Araguari (22:30)
- CEV Kup W Wednesday
-
- Chieri - Nuc Volleyball (20:45)
- Danska 2. liga Istok M Wednesday
-
- Gentofte 2 - Rodovre (18:45)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamar - Afturelding (20:30)
- Volsungur - Ka Akureyri (20:30)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Trentino - Volley Bergamo (20:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Police Club - Al Sadd (19:00)
- Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Ankara - Jastrzebski Wegiel (17:00)
- Liga prvaka W Wednesday
-
- Eczacibasi - Conegliano (17:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bekescabai - Mcm Kaposvari (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Jug M Wednesday
-
- Friedrichshafen 2 - Mimmenhausen (19:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- ONICO Warszawa - Belchatow (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Stezyca - Mogilno (17:30)
- Imielin - Energetyk Poznan (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Spala - Siedlce (16:00)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Columbus Fury - Grand Rapids Rise (thu 0:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Chelyabinsk - Minchanka (14:00)
- Proton - Zarechie Odintsovo (16:00)
- Leningradka - Dynamo Krasnodar (16:00)
- Atom-Kursk - Tulitsa (16:00)
- Dynamo Moscow - Uralochka (17:00)
- Dynamo Kazan - Krasnoyarsk (17:00)
- Lokomotiv Kaliningrad - Nizhniy Novgorod (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Calcit Kamnik - Sip Sempeter (14:00)
- GEN-I Volley - Nova Branik Maribor (18:00)
- Sip Sempeter - Calcit Kamnik (20:30)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
-
Afričko prvenstvo Cameroon - Nigeria
-
Handicap (OT incl.) +15.0 tip: 213.08.2019. 18:30
-
Liga prvaka Vlaznia - Gintra
-
Handicap +1,5 tip: 213.08.2019. 17:00
Events started
Statistics
Success rate: | 26 (1) / 50 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 248 / 225.85 (-22.15) |
ROI: | -8.9% |
Success rate: | 6353 (255) / 11008 |
---|---|
Stake / Return: | 53584 / 57466.92 (3882.92) |
ROI: | + 7.2% |
Month | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
2021/11 | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
2021/10 | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |
2021/09 | 1 | 1 | 2.55 | + 51.0 |
2021/08 | 1 | 1 | 4.10 | + 82.0 |
2021/05 | 3 | 1 | -5.10 | -25.5 |
2021/04 | 1 | 0 | -5.00 | -100.0 |
2021/03 | 4 | 1 | -10.95 | -54.8 |
2021/02 | 4 | 2 | -1.35 | -6.8 |
2021/01 | 8 | 6 (1) | 7.70 | + 21.4 |
2020/12 | 4 | 4 | 15.95 | + 79.8 |
2020/11 | 10 | 3 | -23.20 | -46.4 |
2020/10 | 23 | 10 | -25.85 | -23.1 |
2020/09 | 27 | 17 (1) | 12.00 | + 8.9 |
2020/08 | 16 | 12 (1) | 20.31 | + 27.4 |
2020/07 | 15 | 8 | -2.05 | -2.9 |
2020/06 | 22 | 11 (1) | -11.70 | -11.5 |
2020/05 | 3 | 3 | 10.57 | + 66.1 |
2020/03 | 5 | 4 (1) | 5.80 | + 23.2 |
2020/02 | 18 | 11 | 21.90 | + 24.9 |
2020/01 | 22 | 10 | -12.95 | -12.6 |
2019/12 | 29 | 19 | 31.18 | + 23.6 |
2019/11 | 52 | 28 (1) | -2.49 | -1.1 |
2019/10 | 53 | 32 | 20.50 | + 8.0 |
2019/09 | 35 | 18 | -14.00 | -8.1 |
2019/08 | 21 | 15 | 26.30 | + 26.0 |
2019/07 | 23 | 12 | -6.00 | -5.4 |
2019/06 | 32 | 18 (2) | -6.71 | -4.4 |
2019/05 | 40 | 22 (2) | -7.02 | -3.6 |
2019/04 | 30 | 17 (1) | 1.03 | + 0.7 |
2019/03 | 36 | 16 (2) | -44.22 | -25.0 |
2019/02 | 32 | 18 (1) | 0.65 | + 0.4 |
2019/01 | 40 | 17 (1) | -49.38 | -25.2 |
2018/12 | 71 | 49 (3) | 70.74 | + 20.6 |
2018/11 | 81 | 45 (1) | 8.90 | + 2.2 |
2018/10 | 64 | 37 (3) | 6.30 | + 2.0 |
2018/09 | 45 | 28 (3) | 18.05 | + 8.1 |
2018/08 | 35 | 20 (3) | -10.40 | -5.9 |
2018/07 | 17 | 12 | 21.88 | + 29.2 |
2018/06 | 31 | 21 | 36.95 | + 23.5 |
2018/05 | 42 | 24 | 9.79 | + 4.7 |
2018/04 | 44 | 25 | 2.45 | + 1.1 |
2018/03 | 31 | 15 | -16.35 | -10.2 |
2018/02 | 40 | 22 (2) | -6.20 | -3.1 |
2018/01 | 31 | 20 | 29.95 | + 18.7 |
2017/12 | 40 | 20 | -18.35 | -7.8 |
2017/11 | 47 | 29 (2) | 22.86 | + 9.1 |
2017/10 | 52 | 31 | 19.05 | + 6.9 |
2017/09 | 91 | 55 (1) | 29.90 | + 6.1 |
2017/08 | 54 | 26 (1) | -27.75 | -9.1 |
2017/07 | 107 | 63 | 22.79 | + 3.6 |
2017/06 | 49 | 34 (2) | 66.58 | + 21.7 |
2017/05 | 51 | 28 | -14.95 | -4.6 |
2017/04 | 56 | 34 (2) | 45.40 | + 11.4 |
2017/03 | 64 | 43 (2) | 77.40 | + 18.6 |
2017/02 | 47 | 30 (1) | 45.95 | + 14.7 |
2017/01 | 50 | 32 (1) | 62.55 | + 16.0 |
2016/12 | 45 | 24 (1) | -3.80 | -1.2 |
2016/11 | 65 | 41 (1) | 91.65 | + 20.6 |
2016/10 | 93 | 63 (1) | 111.65 | + 22.8 |
2016/09 | 82 | 45 | -6.60 | -1.6 |
2016/08 | 75 | 51 (1) | 91.00 | + 23.3 |
2016/07 | 74 | 48 | 81.34 | + 20.5 |
2016/06 | 84 | 47 | 26.45 | + 5.9 |
2016/05 | 124 | 70 (1) | 19.00 | + 2.8 |
2016/04 | 157 | 84 (4) | -32.17 | -3.6 |
2016/03 | 177 | 112 (4) | 138.70 | + 13.6 |
2016/02 | 178 | 103 (3) | 133.15 | + 13.9 |
2016/01 | 199 | 110 (3) | 28.38 | + 2.8 |
2015/12 | 183 | 109 (2) | 107.21 | + 11.3 |
2015/11 | 309 | 168 (4) | 38.35 | + 2.5 |
2015/10 | 305 | 193 (4) | 281.13 | + 18.6 |
2015/09 | 189 | 107 (4) | 48.56 | + 5.3 |
2015/08 | 133 | 75 (2) | 31.03 | + 4.8 |
2015/07 | 210 | 118 (7) | 47.78 | + 4.7 |
2015/06 | 149 | 88 (3) | 86.40 | + 12.3 |
2015/05 | 241 | 115 (8) | -150.52 | -13.1 |
2015/04 | 274 | 156 (10) | 58.57 | + 4.4 |
2015/03 | 298 | 171 (10) | 83.10 | + 5.7 |
2015/02 | 313 | 195 (11) | 230.50 | + 15.5 |
2015/01 | 328 | 194 (6) | 216.65 | + 13.8 |
2014/12 | 231 | 128 (1) | 46.01 | + 4.2 |
2014/11 | 330 | 195 (8) | 183.56 | + 12.0 |
2014/10 | 318 | 171 (6) | 20.89 | + 1.4 |
2014/09 | 285 | 154 (9) | 13.34 | + 1.0 |
2014/08 | 201 | 106 (7) | -30.06 | -3.4 |
2014/07 | 222 | 118 (3) | -8.40 | -0.8 |
2014/06 | 219 | 126 (2) | 118.05 | + 12.2 |
2014/05 | 318 | 177 (6) | 92.28 | + 6.4 |
2014/04 | 299 | 167 (7) | 66.55 | + 5.0 |
2014/03 | 355 | 223 (6) | 292.57 | + 18.2 |
2014/02 | 329 | 175 (7) | 18.56 | + 1.3 |
2014/01 | 330 | 206 (12) | 246.30 | + 16.6 |
2013/12 | 286 | 169 (8) | 143.15 | + 11.1 |
2013/11 | 333 | 195 (13) | 109.72 | + 7.4 |
2013/10 | 444 | 248 (12) | 125.82 | + 6.5 |
2013/09 | 268 | 164 (14) | 161.46 | + 14.3 |
Tipsters
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Marko | 713 | 440 (7) | 462.87 | + 12.9 |
Bacos | 614 | 380 (6) | 461.24 | + 16.1 |
Pedja16 | 1407 | 796 (23) | 404.96 | + 5.6 |
Ino | 423 | 251 (3) | 269.30 | + 11.6 |
Goran | 716 | 417 (8) | 267.72 | + 7.5 |
Legolas17 | 452 | 272 (6) | 246.94 | + 11.4 |
Doublem | 246 | 155 (14) | 150.65 | + 12.8 |
Green | 153 | 91 (1) | 109.49 | + 14.3 |
Spužva | 277 | 165 (9) | 109.14 | + 8.3 |
Seeker | 544 | 301 (25) | 62.77 | + 2.4 |
Hans | 115 | 71 (2) | 60.24 | + 9.9 |
Blaf | 122 | 78 (5) | 60.03 | + 9.2 |
Agger | 103 | 60 (3) | 27.05 | + 5.3 |
Chamakh | 21 | 14 | 21.87 | + 21.2 |
Hrvi | 58 | 35 (3) | 21.50 | + 7.0 |
Viking | 26 | 17 | 16.20 | + 10.5 |
Tim | 10 | 7 | 13.24 | + 28.2 |
HR | 236 | 134 (7) | -6.95 | -0.6 |
Tomo | 107 | 59 (2) | -7.98 | -1.4 |
Matko | 65 | 33 (3) | -12.07 | -4.2 |
Makas | 86 | 46 (1) | -17.05 | -3.9 |
Tipster | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Blaf | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
By sport
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 1660 | 931 (81) | 204.93 | + 2.7 |
Basketball | 3528 | 2029 (39) | 1238.85 | + 6.9 |
Handball | 2270 | 1360 (35) | 1213.25 | + 10.5 |
Ice hockey | 457 | 263 (16) | 117.89 | + 6.1 |
Water polo | 75 | 44 | 39.60 | + 10.5 |
Volleyball | 1011 | 574 (1) | 579.02 | + 12.3 |
Tennis | 1680 | 954 (74) | 335.15 | + 4.2 |
Futsal | 115 | 72 (2) | 67.59 | + 11.2 |
American football | 103 | 63 (4) | 43.69 | + 9.3 |
Baseball | 6 | 1 (1) | -19.00 | -82.6 |
Sport | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Football | 2 | 2 | 7.60 | + 76.0 |
Top 15 competitions
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
Norway 1 | 97 | 65 | 134.00 | + 26.7 |
Friendly Club | 72 | 52 | 114.12 | + 30.8 |
Euroleague | 335 | 190 (6) | 99.71 | + 5.7 |
Germany 1 | 211 | 126 (6) | 94.37 | + 8.7 |
France 1 | 91 | 57 | 92.30 | + 20.9 |
France 1 | 130 | 76 (1) | 91.95 | + 13.9 |
Belgium 1 | 78 | 50 | 85.92 | + 21.5 |
Greece 1 | 123 | 75 (2) | 84.50 | + 13.1 |
France 2 | 76 | 50 (1) | 79.93 | + 21.5 |
Spain 1 | 253 | 144 | 73.12 | + 5.5 |
Croatia 1 | 27 | 21 | 72.78 | + 49.5 |
Denmark 1 | 98 | 61 (1) | 71.97 | + 13.9 |
NBA | 167 | 99 (4) | 70.38 | + 8.7 |
Germany 1 | 73 | 47 | 70.37 | + 20.0 |
Austria 1 | 40 | 29 | 70.02 | + 33.0 |
Netherlands 1 | 67 | 42 (3) | 58.76 | + 19.1 |
Croatia 1 | 96 | 59 (1) | 56.75 | + 11.5 |
Poland 1 | 83 | 52 | 54.12 | + 13.2 |
Austria 1 | 50 | 34 (3) | 52.67 | + 24.7 |
Germany 1 | 24 | 18 | 52.01 | + 42.6 |
League | Tips | Succ. | Profit | ROI% |
---|---|---|---|---|
WC Qualification Europe | 1 | 1 | 4.50 | + 90.0 |
Netherlands Cup | 1 | 1 | 3.10 | + 62.0 |