ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 2. liga Sunday
-
- Annaba - Harrach (16:30)
- Ca Batna - Msp Batna (16:30)
- Ghozlane - Mo Constantine (16:30)
- Chelghoum - Telaghema (16:30)
- Olympique Akbou - Ouargla (16:30)
- Khroub - Mlila (16:30)
- Khemis El Khechna - Eulma (16:30)
- Olympique Magrane - Bordj Menail (16:30)
- Asm Oran - Hussein Dey (16:30)
- Rc Kouba - Kolea (16:30)
- Gc Mascara - Oued Sly (16:30)
- Arba - Temouchent (16:30)
- Widad Adabi De Boufarik - Wa Mostaganem (16:30)
- Sc Mecheria - Medea (16:30)
- El Khemis - Guir Abadla (16:30)
- Alžir kup Sunday
-
- Tlemcen - Alger (21:30)
- Albanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Egnatia Rrogozhine - Partizani Tirana (15:00)
- Dinamo Tirana - Erzeni (18:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Besa - Kastrioti (15:00)
- Andora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Atletic Escaldes - Ordino (11:00)
- Santa Coloma - Carroi (13:30)
- Pas De La Casa - Inter Escaldes (16:00)
- Atletic America - Esperanca (18:30)
- Angola 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cd Lunda Sul - Uniao De Malanje (11:00)
- Sporting Cabinda - Primeiro De Agosto (16:00)
- Huila - Petroleos Do Lobito (16:30)
- Antigva i Barbuda Sunday
-
- Greenbay Hoppers - Green City (22:00)
- Grenades - Willikies (mon 0:00)
- Garden Stars - Swetes (mon 2:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tristan Suarez - Quilmes (19:30)
- Arsenal Sarandi - San Telmo (20:00)
- Guillermo Brown - Chacarita Juniors (20:30)
- Racing Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste (21:00)
- Gimnasia Tiro - Mitre Santiago Del Estero (21:00)
- Patronato - San Miguel (22:00)
- Atletico Guemes - Gimnasia Jujuy (23:00)
- San Martin de San Juan - San Martin Tucuman (23:50)
- Defens. De Belgrano - Deportivo Madryn (mon 2:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Sportivo Italiano - Argentino De Quilmes (20:30)
- Colegiales - Canuelas (21:40)
- San Martin Burzaco - Deportivo Merlo (23:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Sunday
-
- Central Cordoba - El Porvenir (20:30)
- Deportivo Espanol - Cambaceres (20:30)
- Central Ballester - Justo Jose De Urquiza (20:30)
- Victoriano A. - Real Pilar (20:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Deportivo Paraguayo (20:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Berazategui (20:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Club Lujan (20:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - Sportivo Barracas (20:30)
- Victoriano A. - Real Pilar (20:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Sunday
-
- Atletico Huracan - Atletico Tucuman (22:00)
- Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield (22:00)
- Argentinos Juniors - Barracas Central (22:00)
- Rosario Central - Deportivo Riestra (22:00)
- Independiente - Talleres Cordoba (22:00)
- Instituto Cordoba - River Plate (22:00)
- Independ. Rivadavia - Velez Sarsfield (22:00)
- Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz (22:00)
- Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata (22:00)
- Tigre - Union Santa Fe (22:00)
- Belgrano - Racing Club de Avellaneda (22:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia - Newells Old Boys (22:00)
- Sarmiento Junin - Platense (ARG) (22:00)
- Central Cordoba - San Lorenzo (22:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Sunday
-
- Sarmiento Junin - Platense (ARG) (21:00)
- Gimnasia La Plata - Banfield (23:15)
- Central Cordoba - San Lorenzo (mon 1:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- West Armenia - Shirak (14:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Pyunik 2 - Alashkert 2 (14:00)
- Urartu 2 - Ararat Armenia 2 (16:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Sunday
-
- United Fc - Cdra (22:00)
- United Fc - Cdra (22:00)
- Real Koyari - Jong Aruba (mon 0:00)
- Real Koyari - Jong Aruba (mon 0:00)
- Caravel - La Fama (mon 2:00)
- Caravel - La Fama (mon 2:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- St. Polten - Wacker Innsbruck (10:30)
- Dornbirn - Neulengbach (10:30)
- Altach/vorderland W - Kleinmunchen (11:00)
- Austria Wien - Sturm Graz (12:45)
- Austrija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Sturm Graz (A) - Horn (10:30)
- Lafnitz - Amstetten (10:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Rothis - Hohenems (16:00)
- Rankweil - Altach (A) (16:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Sunday
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Sunday
-
- Lebring - Tillmitsch (10:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Sunday
-
- Brauerei Egg - Lauterach (16:00)
- Nenzing - Hard (16:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Sunday
-
- Slovan HAC - Schwechat (10:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sabail - Kapaz (14:30)
- Sabah Baku - Qarabag (17:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ross County - Glasgow Rangers (13:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Oviedo - Mirandes (14:00)
- Albacete - Tenerife (16:15)
- Andorra - Eibar (16:15)
- Zaragoza - Elche (18:30)
- Burgos - Racing Santander (18:30)
- Ferrol - Huesca (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Arzua - Gran Pena (17:00)
- Paiosaco - Bergantinos (17:00)
- Arosa SC - Pontevedra B (17:00)
- Betanzos - Alondras (17:00)
- Sarriana - Ourense (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Sunday
-
- Xerez - La Palma (12:00)
- Cabecense - Bollullos (12:00)
- Cd Gerena - Ciudad De Lucena (12:00)
- Conil - Pozoblanco (12:00)
- Cordoba B - Coria C.f. (12:00)
- Sevilla Fc C - Utrera (12:00)
- Ceuta B - Xerez DFC (17:00)
- Atletico Espeleno - Ayamonte (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Sunday
-
- Constancia - Mallorca B (12:00)
- Platges de Calvia - Llosetense (12:00)
- Mercadal - Soller (12:00)
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Poblense (12:00)
- Binissalem - Manacor (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Sunday
-
- Cd Marino - Tenerife B (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Teror (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Sunday
-
- Deportiva Minera - Caravaca (12:00)
- Eg El Palmar Cf - Plus Ultra (12:00)
- Racing Murcia - Lorca (12:00)
- Real Murcia B - Alcantarilla (16:30)
- Muleno - Ciudad De Murcia (17:00)
- Ciudad Cieza - Bullense (18:00)
- Pulpileno - Murcia B (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Sunday
-
- Olivenza - Jerez Cf (12:00)
- Castuera - Trujillo (12:00)
- Azuaga - Pueblonuevo (12:15)
- Fuente De Cantos - Don Alvaro (12:30)
- Villafranca (ESP) - Rcp Valverdeno (12:30)
- Diocesano - Coria (17:00)
- Don Benito - Cd Calamonte (18:00)
- Moralo - Jaraiz (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Sunday
-
- Calahorra B - Vianes (12:00)
- Berceo - Haro (12:00)
- Ud Logrones B - Arnedo (12:00)
- Oyonesa - Anguiano (17:00)
- River Ebro - Racing Rioja (17:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Ccd Alberite (17:00)
- Tedeon - Pena Balsamaiso (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Sunday
-
- Huesca B - Cuarte (11:30)
- Binefar - Carinena (12:15)
- Borja - Ejea (16:30)
- Calamocha - Cf Illueca (17:00)
- Caspe - Fuentes (17:30)
- Epila - Utrillas (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Sunday
-
- Albacete B - Puertollano C.f. (11:30)
- Villarrobledo - Azuqueca (12:00)
- Cazalegas - Tarancon (12:00)
- Toledo - Torrijos (17:00)
- Villarrubia - Quintanar (18:00)
- Marchamalo - La Solana (18:00)
- Huracan De Balazote - Socuellamos (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Lealtad - Gijon Industrial (12:00)
- Praviano - Lenense (12:00)
- Llanes - Condal (12:00)
- Aviles Stadium - Tuilla (12:00)
- Union Los Ceares - Barcia (12:30)
- Luarca - Gijon B (17:00)
- Caudal Deportivo - Colunga (17:30)
- L'entregu - Real Titanico (18:00)
- Llanera - Basico Urraca (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Siete Villas - Cartes (11:45)
- Torina - Tropezon (16:45)
- Vimenor - Solares (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Vilafranca - Cf Badalona (12:00)
- Montanesa - San Cristobal Cp (12:00)
- Rapitenca - Prat (12:00)
- Girona B - L Hospitalet (12:30)
- Ue Tona - Mollerussa (16:10)
- Peralada - Grama (16:30)
- Reus Fcr - Olot (17:00)
- Vilassar De Mar - Pobla Mafumet (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Sunday
-
- Canillas - Collado Villalba (11:30)
- Parla - Pozuelo De Alarcon (11:30)
- Tres Cantos - Galapagar (12:00)
- CD Mostoles - Alcala (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Trival Valderas Alcoron (12:00)
- Villanueva - Las Rozas (13:00)
- Rayo Vallecano B - Alcorcon B (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Sunday
-
- Mirandes B - La Virgen (12:00)
- Salamanca - Palencia Cf (17:00)
- Real Avila - Atl. Astorga (17:00)
- Bembibre - Colegios Diocesanos (17:00)
- Becerril - Santa Marta Tormes (17:00)
- Almazan - Burgos Cf B (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Sunday
-
- Motril - Cp Almeria (12:00)
- Huetor Vega - Torredonjimeno (12:00)
- Arenas Armilla - El Ejido (12:00)
- Malaga City - Mancha (12:00)
- Rincon - Maracena (17:30)
- Cd Torreperogil - Almeria B (18:00)
- Jaen - Torre Del Mar (18:00)
- Huetor Tajar - Torremolinos (19:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sunnana - Alingsas (12:00)
- Mallbackens - Uppsala (15:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Sunday
-
- Norrby - Ariana (16:00)
- Torns If - Oskarshamns (16:00)
- Trollhattan - Tvaakers (17:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Sunday
-
- Umea FC - Karlstad (13:00)
- Orebro Syr. - Friska Viljor (13:00)
- Fbk Karlstad - Stocksund (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Forward - Stenungsunds (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Sunday
-
- Falu - Osteraker (13:30)
- Hudiksvalls Ff - Farsta (14:00)
- Kungsangens - Sandvikens AIK (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Sunday
-
- Sandviks - Froso (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Karlskrona - Nosaby (13:00)
- IF Hassleholm - Rappe Goif (15:00)
- Lodde - Ifk Trelleborg (16:00)
- Kristianstad - IFK Karlshamn (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Sunday
-
- Enskede - Atvidabergs (13:00)
- Arameisk-Syrianska - Nykopings (15:00)
- Mjolby AI FF - Nacka (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Qviding - Savedalens If (15:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Basel - Servette (14:15)
- Young Boys - Luzern (16:30)
- Lausanne Ouchy - Winterthur (16:30)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Wil 1900 - Stade Nyonnais (14:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Lausanne 2 (14:30)
- Portalban - Oberwallis Naters (15:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Concordia BS - Emmenbrucke (14:00)
- Thun 2 - Solothurn (14:00)
- Munsingen - Koniz (14:30)
- Courtetelle - Muri (14:30)
- Češka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Banik Ostrava - Karvina (15:00)
- Zlin - Pardubice (15:00)
- Sigma Olomouc - Jablonec (15:00)
- Plzen - Slavia Prague (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Zizkov - Kromeriz (10:15)
- Varnsdorf - Brno (16:30)
- Češka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sparta Prague B - Prague Raptors (11:00)
- Dukla Prague - Teplice (13:30)
- Hradec Kralove - Lisen (14:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague B - Karlovy Vary (10:15)
- Admira Prag - Fk Robstav (10:15)
- Hostoun - Plzen B (14:30)
- Taborsko Akademie - Motorlet Prague (16:30)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Sunday
-
- Pardubice B - Brozany (10:15)
- Zapy - Teplice B (16:30)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Sunday
-
- Banik Ostrava B - Hlucin (10:15)
- Znojmo - Bohunice (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Sunday
-
- Meteor Prag - Chomutov (10:15)
- Admira Prag B - Hrebec (14:00)
- Louny - Slany (16:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Sunday
-
- Hlinsko - Vysoke Myto (16:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Sunday
-
- Velke Mezirici - Zdar Nad Sazavou (10:15)
- Tasovice - Velka Bites (15:30)
- Lanzhot - Brno 2 (15:30)
- Lisen B - Stara Rise (15:30)
- Sperice - Humpolec (15:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Sunday
-
- Slavicin - Novi Jicin (10:15)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Sunday
-
- Sumperk - Bridlicna (15:30)
- Bohumin - Krnov (15:30)
- Bruntal - Hlubina (15:30)
- Polanka - Valašske Meziriči (15:30)
- Češka kup W Sunday
-
- Liberec - Slovacko (15:00)
- Sparta Prag - Slavia Prague (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Sunday
-
- Jankov - Milevsko (16:30)
- Junior Strakonice - Trebetice (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Sunday
-
- Kunstat - Moravska Slavia (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Sunday
-
- Horice - Dvur Kralove (17:00)
- Jaromer - Chlumec Nad Cidlinou B (17:00)
- Ceska Skalice - Cerveny Kostelec (17:00)
- Lazne Belohrad - Police Nad Metuji (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Sunday
-
- Velke Hamry B - Visnova (10:30)
- Češka reg. liga Moravskoslezsky KP Sunday
-
- Koberice - Kravare (16:00)
- Moravan Oldrisov - Cesky Tesin (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Sunday
-
- Zabreh - Rapotin (15:30)
- SK Lipova - Velke Losiny (15:30)
- Brodek U Prerova - Medlov (15:30)
- Dolany - Cechovice (15:30)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Sunday
-
- SK Pardubicky - Holice (16:30)
- Horni Redice - Litomysl (16:30)
- Lanskroun - Prelouc (16:30)
- Lazne Bohdanec - Moravany (16:30)
- Vysoke Myto B - Ceska Trebova (16:30)
- Prosetin - Libisany (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Sunday
-
- Poricany - Sk Chlumec (16:30)
- Pruhonice - Dobriš (16:30)
- Mnichovohradistsky - Libis (16:30)
- Sokolec - Kutna Hora (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Sunday
-
- Banik Most - Sous B - Kadan (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Vysocina KP Sunday
-
- Velke Mezirici B - Zirovnice (14:00)
- Pacov - Ledec Nad Sazavou (15:00)
- Zdar Na Sazavou B - Bystrice N. Pern. (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Sunday
-
- Brumov - Borsice (10:15)
- Nevsova - Napajedla (15:30)
- Francova Lhota - Kvasice (15:30)
- Hrachovec - Luhacovice (15:30)
- Belgija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Waasland Beveren - Beerschot VA (13:30)
- Standard Liege U23 - Seraing United (16:00)
- Patro Eisden - Oostende (19:15)
- Belgija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Leuven Ii - Club Brugge Ii (15:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Sunday
-
- Namur - Lokeren-Temse (15:00)
- Tienen - URSL-Vise (15:00)
- Knokke - Hoogstraten Vv (15:00)
- Saint Eloois - Leuven B (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Sunday
-
- Rebecquoise - Tubize (15:00)
- Acren - Stockay-Warfusee (15:00)
- Ganshoren - Tournai (15:00)
- Hamoir - La Calamine (15:00)
- Warnant - St. Gilloise 2 (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Sunday
-
- Harelbeke - Oudenaarde (15:00)
- Olsa Brakel - Aalst (15:00)
- Gullegem - Zelzate (15:00)
- Voorde Appelterre - Wetteren (16:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Sunday
-
- Londerzeel - Tongeren (15:00)
- Boom - Diegem (15:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Sunday
-
- Stupcanica - Sloboda Tuzla (16:30)
- Gornji Rahic - Tomislav (16:30)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Sunday
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Naftan - Smorgon (13:00)
- Shakhter Soligorsk - Slavia Mozyr (15:00)
- Dinamo Brest - Minsk FC (17:00)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Maxline - Dinamo Minsk 2 (13:00)
- Baranovici - Lokomotiv Gomel (14:00)
- Molodechno - BATE Borisov 2 (15:00)
- Torpedo Zhodino 2 - Slonim (16:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Sunday
-
- Real Ariquemes - Barcelona Ro (21:30)
- Barcelona Ro - Uniao Cacoalense (21:30)
- Ji-Parana - Vilhenense (21:30)
- Vilhenense - Genus (23:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Etar Veliko Tarnovo - Krumovgrad (16:00)
- Beroe - Lokomotiv Plovdiv (18:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugozapad Sunday
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kubrat - Septemvri Tervel (15:00)
- Cherno More 2 - Ustrem Donchevo (15:00)
- Burundi 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dynamik - Tigre Noir (13:00)
- Musongati - Olympic S. (15:00)
- Vital'o - Le Messager Ngozi (15:30)
- Čile 1. liga Sunday
-
- O Higgins - Huachipato (18:30)
- U. De Chile - Coquimbo (18:30)
- Nublense - Palestino (21:00)
- Audax Italiano - Deportes Union (mon 2:00)
- Čile 2. liga Sunday
-
- San Luis - La Serena (23:30)
- San Felipe - Deportes Temuco (23:30)
- Cipar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Pafos - Apoel Nicosia (16:00)
- Aris Limassol - AEK Larnaca (18:00)
- Anorthosis Famagusta - Omonia (18:30)
- Cipar 2. liga Sunday
-
- Asil - Peyia 2014 Fc (15:30)
- Digenis - Xylotympou (15:30)
- Ermis - M.e.a.p. Nisou (15:30)
- Enad Polis Chrysochous - Chloraka (15:30)
- Achyronas-Onisilos - Paeek (15:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Arsenal Tivat - Sutjeska (14:00)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Sunday
-
- Berane - Grbalj (16:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Don Bosco DR - St Eloi Lupopo (16:00)
- Vita Club - Mazembe (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ceramica Cleopatra - El-Masry (16:00)
- El Ismaily - Future Fc (19:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Sunday
-
- 11 Deportivo - Jocoro (23:00)
- Fuerte San Francisco - Platense Municipal (23:00)
- Alianza Fc - Santa Tecla (23:00)
- Municipal Limeno - Metapan (mon 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Sunday
-
- West Ham - Fulham (15:00)
- Liverpool - Crystal Palace (15:00)
- Arsenal - Aston Villa (17:30)
- Engleska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Arsenal - Bristol City (19:45)
- Engleska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Blackburn Rovers - Reading (15:00)
- Crystal Palace - Birmingham City (15:00)
- Watford - Charlton (15:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Sunday
-
- Burnley - Charlton (14:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Ipswich - Hashtag (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Derby - Fc Halifax (15:00)
- Stourbridge - Liverpool (15:00)
- Newcastle Utd - Huddersfield (15:00)
- Fc Halifax - Derby (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- Afc Fylde - Wolverhampton (15:00)
- Engleska kup W Sunday
-
- Tottenham - Leicester (13:00)
- Manchester United - Chelsea (15:35)
- Estonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Parnu Jk Vaprus - Flora Tallinn (13:30)
- Kalju Nomme - Paide (16:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Viimsi - Elva (11:30)
- Tabasalu - Tallinna Kalev U21 (11:30)
- Etiopija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Hadiya Hossana - Sidama Bunna (15:00)
- Ethiopia Bunna - Adama City (18:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Sunday
-
- Vikingur - Skala Itrottarfelag (16:00)
- HB Torshavn - Klaksvik (16:00)
- Streymur - If Fuglafjordur (18:00)
- NSI Runavik - B36 Torshavn (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Le Havre - Nantes (13:00)
- Clermont - Montpellier (15:00)
- Lyon - Brest (20:45)
- Francuska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Bordeaux - Fc Fleury 91 (14:30)
- Saint Etienne - Lyon (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Nantes - Montauban (13:00)
- Strasbourg - Rodez Af (13:00)
- Orleans - Le Mans (15:00)
- Evian Tg - Olympique Marseille (15:00)
- Lens - Metz (15:00)
- Albi-Marssac - Nice (15:00)
- Gana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Aduana Stars - Heart Of Lions (17:00)
- Bechem United - Real Tamale (17:00)
- Medeama - Legon Cities (17:00)
- Dreams - Asante Kotoko (17:00)
- Samartex - Berekum Chelsea (17:00)
- Nsoatreman - Great Olympics (17:00)
- Nations Fc - Bofoakwa Tano (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kotoku Royals - Still Believe (17:00)
- Akatsi All Stars - Home Stars (17:00)
- Vision - Accra Athletic (17:00)
- Hohoe United - Na God (17:00)
- Kings Palace - Koforidua (17:00)
- Susubiribi - Okwawu (17:00)
- Uncle T United - Golden Kick (17:00)
- Vc Warriors - Maana (17:00)
- Wa Suntaa - Steadfast (17:00)
- Elmina Sharks - Skyy (17:00)
- King Faisal - Rospak (17:00)
- Nzema Kotoko - Ebusua (17:00)
- Asekem - Swedru All Blacks (17:00)
- Holy Stars - Future Stars (17:00)
- Sefwi All Stars - New Edubiase (17:00)
- Venomous Vipers - Soccer Intellectuals (17:00)
- Pac Academy - Young Redbull (17:00)
- Eleven Wonders - Berekum City (17:00)
- Brong Ahafo - Mighty Royals (17:00)
- Gibraltar 1. liga Sunday
-
- St. Josephs - Mons Calpe (16:30)
- Lynx - Manchester 62 (19:30)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kastoria - Ofi Crete (11:30)
- Atromitou - Elpides Karditsas (14:30)
- Trikala - Aek Athens Fc (15:00)
- Volos 2004 - Paok (15:00)
- Rethymniakos - Seirines Grevenon (15:00)
- Olimpiada Imittou - Ael Larissa (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Thermaikos - Chrisoupolis (15:00)
- Aris Avatou - Doxa Dramas (15:00)
- Keravnos Anchelochori - Poseidonas Michanionas (15:00)
- Paok Kristonis - Aetos Varvaras (15:00)
- Chaniotis - Apollon Paralimniou (15:00)
- M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Niki Efkarpias (15:00)
- Epanomi - Panthrakikos (15:00)
- Orestis Orestiadas - Aris Petinos (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Kastoria - Zakinthos (10:00)
- Vataniakos - Anagennisi Arta (15:00)
- Thesprotos - Pierikos (15:00)
- Nea Artaki - Asteras Stavrou (15:00)
- Lefkimmi - Ethnikos Neou (15:00)
- Asteras Petriti - Fikis (15:00)
- Svoronos Fc - Thyella Katsikas (15:00)
- Trikala - Kileler (15:00)
- Eordaikos - Magnisiakos (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Mykonos - Filiatron (11:30)
- Vyzas Fc - Rodos (13:30)
- Panegialios - Panargiakos (15:00)
- Ialisos - Panelefsiniakos (15:00)
- Mesolongi Ae - Korinthos (15:00)
- Marko - Pao Varda (15:00)
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Thyella D. (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Episkopi - Fostiras (15:00)
- Ipato - Agia Paraskevi (15:00)
- Ethnikos Piraeus - Panionios (15:00)
- Agios Nikolaos - Almyros Gaziou (15:00)
- Ermis Zonianon - Smyrnis (15:00)
- Aris Petroupolis - Proodeftiki (15:00)
- Ao Ilisiakos - Peramaikos (15:00)
- Atromitos Peiraia - Atsalenios (15:00)
- Ellopiakos - Chaidari (15:00)
- Atromitos Piraeus - Atsalenios (15:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Sunday
-
- Deportivo Achuapa - Malacateco (22:00)
- Guastatoya - Comunicaciones (mon 0:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Sunday
-
- Soar - Sangaredi (18:00)
- Soar - Sangaredi (18:00)
- Gangan - Horoya (18:00)
- Kaloum Star - Hafia (18:00)
- Soar - Kamsar (18:00)
- Soar - Sangaredi (18:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Sunday
-
- Olancho - Olimpia (23:00)
- Motagua - Lobos UPNFM (mon 1:15)
- Vida - Genesis (mon 3:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Hajduk - Osijek (16:30)
- Istra 1961 - Rijeka (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- ZNK Dinamo - Osijek (13:30)
- Gorica - Medimurje Cakovec (16:00)
- Split - ZNK Agram (16:30)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Bijelo Brdo - Sibenik (14:00)
- Solin - Vukovar 91 (16:30)
- Croatia Zmijavci - Cibalia (16:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Sunday
-
- United Sc (IND) - Bengaluru Utd (11:30)
- Maharashtra Oranje - Sc Goa (12:30)
- Indija ISL 1. liga Sunday
-
- Goa - Chennaiyin (16:00)
- Irak 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Naft - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Al Qassim - Al Najaf (17:00)
- Naft Al-Basra - Al-Hudod (17:00)
- Duhok - Al Karkh (17:00)
- Iran 2. liga Sunday
- Island 1. liga Sunday
-
- Hk Kopavogur - IA Akranes (19:00)
- Fylkir - Valur Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island kup Sunday
-
- Thor - Fjardabyggd/leiknir (17:00)
- Italija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Napoli - Frosinone (12:30)
- Sassuolo - Milan (15:00)
- Udinese - Roma (18:00)
- Inter Milano - Cagliari (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Lazio - Lecce (10:45)
- Fiorentina - Torino (13:00)
- Sampdoria - Bologna (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Venezia - Brescia (16:15)
- Italija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Brescia - Ternana (15:00)
- Chievo Verona - Lazio (15:00)
- Tavagnacco - Verona (15:00)
- Ravenna - Cesena (15:00)
- Arezzo - Freedom (15:00)
- Genoa - Pavia (15:00)
- Res Roma - San Marino Academy (15:00)
- Bologna - Parma (18:30)
- Italija 3a liga Sunday
-
- Giana Erminio - Triestina (14:00)
- Mantova - Virtus Vicenza (18:30)
- Italija 3b liga Sunday
-
- Fermana - Lucchese (14:00)
- Olbia - Pescara (14:00)
- Pineto - Juventus U23 (14:00)
- Ancona - Sestri Levante (16:15)
- Virtus Entella - Spal (16:15)
- Gubbio - Pontedera (18:30)
- Carrarese - Rimini (18:30)
- Vis Pesaro - Perugia (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Sunday
-
- Latina - Turris (18:30)
- Casertana 1908 - Picerno (18:30)
- Catania - ACR Messina (20:45)
- Monopoli - Taranto (20:45)
- Audace Cerignola - Francavilla 1931 (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Borgosesia - Lavagnese (15:00)
- Citta Di Varese - Pinerolo (15:00)
- Ticino - Derthona (15:00)
- Ligorna - Sanremese (15:00)
- Asti - Gozzano (15:00)
- Alcione Milano - Bra (15:00)
- Fezzanese - PDHAE (15:00)
- Vado - Vogherese (15:00)
- Albenga - Chisola (15:00)
- Alba (ITA) - Chieri (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Sunday
-
- Legnano - Varesina (15:00)
- Ponte San Pietro - Brusaporto (15:00)
- Crema - Real Calepina (15:00)
- Arconatese - Folgore Caratese (15:00)
- Caravaggio - Tritium (15:00)
- Caldiero Terme - Castellanzese (15:00)
- Desenzano Calvina - USD Casatese (15:00)
- Piacenza - Clivense (15:00)
- Club Milano - Villa Valle (15:00)
- Pro Palazzolo - Ciserano Bergamo (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Sunday
-
- Bassano Virtus - Breno (15:00)
- Campodarsego - Este (15:00)
- Adriese - Mestre (15:00)
- Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro (15:00)
- Luparense - Treviso (15:00)
- Montebelluna - Montecchio Maggiore (15:00)
- Dolomiti Bellunesi - Union Clodiense (15:00)
- Mori - Cjarlins Muzane (15:00)
- Chions - Castegnato (15:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Sunday
-
- Pistoiese - Sg City Nova (15:00)
- Prato - Fanfulla (15:00)
- Mezzolara - Aglianese Calcio (15:00)
- Imolese - Lentigione (15:00)
- Scd Progresso - Ravenna (15:00)
- Sammaurese - Ath. Carpi (15:00)
- San Donnino - Sant'angelo (15:00)
- Forli - Victor San Marino (15:00)
- Certaldo - Corticella (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Sunday
-
- Grosseto - Real Forte Querceta (15:00)
- Figline - Livorno (15:00)
- Seravezza Pozzi - Poggibonsi (15:00)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Trestina (15:00)
- Montevarchi - San Donato (15:00)
- Tau - Ponsacco (15:00)
- Orvietana - Pianese (15:00)
- Vivi Altotevere - Ghivizzano Borgo (15:00)
- Sc Cenaia - Sangiovannese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Sunday
-
- Sambenedettese - Campobasso (15:00)
- Fano - Roma City (Fiuggi) (15:00)
- Avezzano - Vigor Senigallia (15:00)
- Notaresco - Calcio Chieti (15:00)
- Vastogirardi - L Aquila (15:00)
- United Riccione - Matese (15:00)
- Termoli - R. Monterotondo (15:00)
- Sora - Tivoli Calcio (15:00)
- Fossombrone - Atletico Ascoli (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Ischia - Gladiator (15:00)
- Latte Dolce - Ostia Mare (15:00)
- Cynthialbalonga - Trastevere (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Atletico Uri - Nocerina (14:30)
- San Marzano - Budoni (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Sarrabus Ogliastra (15:00)
- Romana - Flaminia (15:00)
- Cassino - Nuova Florida (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Sunday
-
- Gallipoli - Gravina (15:00)
- Paganese - Altamura (15:00)
- Manfredonia - Rotonda (15:00)
- Matera - Fidelis Andria (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Angri (15:00)
- Gelbison Cilento - ACD Nardo (15:00)
- Bitonto - Palmese 1914 (15:00)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Martina (15:30)
- Barletta - Casarano (16:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Sunday
-
- Portici 1906 - Trapani (14:30)
- Siracusa - Castrovillari (15:00)
- San Luca - Vibonese (15:00)
- Licata - Usd Ragusa (15:00)
- Lamezia Terme - Akragas (15:00)
- Acireale - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Reggio Calabria - Canicatti (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Locri 1909 (15:00)
- Gioiese - S. Agata (15:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Sunday
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Orlando Pirates - Stellenbosch (10:00)
- Royal Am - Ts Galaxy (10:00)
- Supersport Utd - Swallows (12:00)
- Amazulu - Richards Bay (12:00)
- Sekhukhune - Mamelodi Sundowns (12:00)
- Južna Afrika kup Sunday
-
- Galaxy (RSA) - Chippa United (15:00)
- Katar 2. liga Sunday
-
- Al Bidda - Al Shahaniya (17:30)
- Lusail - Al-Kharitiyath (17:30)
- Kenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tusker - Talanta Fc (12:00)
- Wazito - Shabana (14:00)
- Posta Rangers - Leopards (15:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mara Sugar - Kajiado (12:00)
- Kibera - Assad (14:00)
- Silibwet - Rainbow (14:00)
- Mombasa Elite - Mathare Utd. (14:00)
- Migori - Luanda Villa (14:00)
- Vihiga United - Darajani Gogo (15:00)
- Vihiga United - Darajani Gogo (15:00)
- Kina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tianjin Tigers - Meizhou Hakka (13:00)
- Qingdao Hainiu - Zhejiang Greentown (13:35)
- Shanghai Port - Shandong Taishan (13:35)
- Cangzhou - Qingdao West Coast (13:35)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chico - Patriotas (21:00)
- Ind. Medelin - Bucaramanga (23:10)
- Dep. Pasto - Millonarios (mon 1:20)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Llaneros - Alianza (23:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Cucuta - Leones (23:00)
- Huila - Real San Andres (23:00)
- Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Inter Club - Cara Brazzaville (16:00)
- Nathalys - Leopard (16:00)
- Etoile Du Congo - Js Talangai (19:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dukagjini - Kf Llapi (15:00)
- Fushe Kosova - Malisheva (15:00)
- Lesoto 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lioli - Ccx (15:00)
- Lifofane - Manonyane (15:00)
- Lijabatho - Ace Maseru (15:00)
- Machokha - Matlama (15:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tadamon - Al Sahel (15:00)
- Bourj - Al Ansar (15:00)
- Bourj - Al Ansar (15:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Sunday
-
- Jeunesse Esch - Una Strassen (16:00)
- Niedercorn - Racing Luxembourg (16:00)
- Victoria Rosport - Mondercange (16:00)
- Union Titus Petange - Kaerjeng (16:00)
- Wiltz - Fola (16:00)
- Hesperange - Mondorf-Les-Bains (16:00)
- Marisca Mersch - Dudelange (16:00)
- Schifflange - Differdange 03 (16:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- MTK Budapest - Diosgyori (14:00)
- Zalaegerszegi - Ferencvaros (16:30)
- Mezokovesd-Zsory - Puskas Academy (18:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Budaorsi Sc - Dvtk (16:00)
- Astra Hungary - Soroksar (16:30)
- Mađarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Ajka - Csakvar (17:00)
- Gyirmot - Bvsc-Zuglo (17:00)
- Kazincbarcikai - Nyiregyhaza (17:00)
- Szeged 2011 - Haladas (17:00)
- Soroksar - Siofok (17:00)
- Mosonmagyarovar - Honved Budapest (17:00)
- Budafoki - Gyori ETO (17:00)
- Pecsi Mfc - Tiszakecske (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugoistok Sunday
-
- Kecskemeti 2 - Hodmezovasarhely Fc (11:00)
- Honved Ii - Szeged Ii (11:00)
- Monori - Cegledi (16:00)
- Fuzesgyarmati - Vasas 2 (16:00)
- Dabas - Bekescsabai 1912 (16:00)
- Penzugyor - Szolnoki Mav (16:00)
- Bkv Elore - ESMTK (16:00)
- Martfui - Korosladany Msk (16:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Ferencvaros 2 - Erdi (11:00)
- Paks 2 - Pte-Peac (11:00)
- Ivansca - Dunaujvaros (16:00)
- Nagykanizsai - Gardony Varosi (16:00)
- Szekszardi - Szentlorinc (16:00)
- Majosi - Kaposvar (16:00)
- Dunafoldvar - Mol Fehervar Ii (16:00)
- MTB Budapest II - Mohacsi (16:30)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kisvarda 2 - Putnok Vse (11:00)
- Ujpest 2 - Eger Se (11:00)
- REAC - Cigand Se (14:00)
- Hatvan - Debreceni II (16:00)
- Senyo Carnifex - Tiszafuredi (16:00)
- Sbtc - Tiszaujvaros (16:00)
- Debreceni Eac - Dvtk 2 (16:00)
- Karcagi - Gyongyosi (16:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Sopron - Puskas Academy Ii (11:00)
- Gyor II - Zalaegerszegi 2 (11:00)
- Tatabanya - Iii. Keruleti Tve (16:00)
- Csornai - Dorogi (16:00)
- Komaromi VSE - Balatonfuredi (16:00)
- Haladas Zanati - Budaorsi (16:00)
- Vls Veszprem - Bicskei (16:00)
- Mali 1. liga Sunday
-
- Djoliba - Koro (18:15)
- Onze Createurs - Us Bougouni (18:15)
- Foot Elite - Real Bamako (18:15)
- Malta 1. liga Sunday
-
- Birkirkara - Gudja (14:00)
- Balzan - Sliema (14:00)
- Hibernians - Valletta (16:15)
- Naxxar Lions - Sirens (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Sunday
-
- Marsa - Pieta (14:00)
- Tarxien - Msida (14:00)
- Zebbug - Luqa (16:30)
- Fgura - Zejtun (16:30)
- Maroko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Olympique De Safi - Berkane (18:00)
- Moghreb Tetouan - Ir Tanger (20:00)
- Chabab Mohammedia - Raja Casablanca (22:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Sunday
-
- Raja Casablanca - Khouribga (17:00)
- Rapide Oued Zem - Chabab Benguerir (17:00)
- Jeunesse Massira - Raja Beni Mellal (17:00)
- Stade Marocain - Wydad (17:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Sunday
-
- Savanne - Grande Riviere (13:00)
- Riviere Du Rempart - Chebel Citizens (13:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kaedi - Snim (18:30)
- Tevragh-Zeina - Gendrim (18:30)
- Ksar - Asac Concorde (19:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Atlas - Atletico San Luis (mon 2:00)
- U.N.A.M. - Leon (mon 2:00)
- Juarez - Tijuana (mon 4:06)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Atletico San Luis - Juarez (mon 1:00)
- Mazatlan - Monterrey (mon 3:06)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Atlas - Atl. San Luis (17:00)
- U.n.a.m.- Pumas - Club Leon (17:00)
- Juarez - Club Tijuana (17:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Sunday
-
- Montaneses - Canamy (20:00)
- Halcones De Zapopan - Reboceros De La Piedad (20:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Sunday
-
- Caja Oblatos - Santiago (19:00)
- MLS Sunday
-
- Atlanta - Philadelphia Union (20:30)
- St. Louis City - Austin (22:30)
- Mongolija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Falcons - Khaan Khuns (10:15)
- Khangarid - Khoromkhon (13:15)
- Namibija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tigers - Eeshoke (14:00)
- Civics - Mighty Gunners (14:00)
- Okakarara - Young Africans (Nam) (14:00)
- Nigerija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Warri Wolves - Crown Fc (16:00)
- Solution - Ijebu (16:00)
- Stormers - Madiba (16:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Sunday
-
- Jalapa - Managua (19:00)
- Sebaco - Ferretti (23:00)
- Unan-Managua - Ocotal (mon 0:00)
- Masachapa - Matagalpa (mon 3:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Sunday
-
- Masachapa - Matagalpa (18:00)
- Sport Sebaco - Ferretti (20:00)
- Managua - Ocotal (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Heracles - Heerenveen (12:15)
- Utrecht - G.A. Eagles (14:30)
- Fortuna Sittard - Feyenoord (14:30)
- Ajax - Twente (16:45)
- NEC Nijmegen - Zwolle (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Den Haag - Heerenveen (12:15)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Venlo - Groningen (16:45)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Sunday
-
- Blauw Geel - Oss '20 (14:00)
- Hv & Cv Quick - Tec (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Jug Sunday
-
- Sandhausen - Munchen 1860 (11:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Sjever Sunday
-
- Osnabruck - Hannover (11:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Zapad Sunday
-
- Alemannia Aachen - Bayer Leverkusen (11:00)
- Bielefeld - Duisburg (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- St. Pauli - Elversberg (13:30)
- Braunschweig - Hannover (13:30)
- Magdeburg - Hamburger SV (13:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Jena - Hamburger (11:00)
- Meppen - Sand (11:00)
- Ingolstadt - Bayern Munchen 2 (11:00)
- Wolfsburg 2 - Hoffenheim 2 (11:00)
- Potsdam - Weinberg (14:00)
- Monchengladbach - Gutersloh (14:00)
- Andernach - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sunday
-
- Regensburg - Munich 1860 (13:30)
- Arminia Bielefeld - RW Essen (16:30)
- Freiburg 2 - Dynamo Dresden (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Sunday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Sunday
-
- Hemelingen - Union 60 Bremen (13:00)
- Blockdiek - Werder Bremen (A) (13:00)
- Blumenthaler - Woltmershausen (15:00)
- Komet Arsten - Tura Bremen (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Sunday
-
- Niendorfer - HEBC Hamburg (14:00)
- Rugenbergen - Altona 93 (14:00)
- Etsv Hamburg - Victoria Hamburg (14:00)
- Alsterbruder - Paloma (14:00)
- Sasel - TSV Buchholz 08 (15:00)
- Tornesch - Wandsbeker Concordia (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Sunday
-
- RW Walldorf - Baunatal (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Sunday
-
- Hennef 05 - Siegburger (15:00)
- Freialdenhoven - Frechen (15:00)
- Germania Teveren - Porz (15:00)
- Glesch-Paffendorf - Schafhausen (15:00)
- Bonn-Endenich 08 - Hurth (15:15)
- Konigsdorf - Fortuna Koln 2 (15:30)
- Eintracht Hohkeppel - Vichttal (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Sunday
-
- Schonnebeck - SW Essen (15:00)
- Homberg - Meerbusch (15:00)
- TVD Velbert - Straelen (15:00)
- Germania Ratingen - Mulheimer Fc 97 (15:00)
- Sc St. Tonis - Hilden (15:30)
- Buderich - Frintrop (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Sunday
-
- Rotenburger - Eilvese (14:00)
- Hildesheim - Wolfsburg (A) (15:00)
- Egestorf/langreder - Heeslingen (15:00)
- Vorsfelde - Schoningen (15:00)
- Bornreihe - Arminia Hannover (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Freital - Krieschow (14:00)
- Auerbach - Magdeburg Ii (14:00)
- Halberstadt - Ludwigsfelder (14:00)
- Halle - Motor Marienberg (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Furstenwalde - Lichtenberg (14:00)
- Hertha Zehlendorf - Mahlsdorf (14:00)
- Staaken - Makkabi Berlin (14:00)
- CFC Hertha - Dynamo Schwerin (14:00)
- Sparta Lichtenberg - Neustrelitz (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Sunday
-
- Diefflen - Engers (14:00)
- Gonsenheim - Wormatia Worms (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Sunday
-
- Oldenburger - Lubeck 2 (14:00)
- Vfr Neumunster - Dornbreite Lubeck (14:00)
- Inter Turkspor Kiel - Neumunster (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Sunday
-
- Wattenscheid - Schermbeck (15:00)
- Siegen - Munster 2 (15:00)
- Sprockhövel - Bovinghausen (15:00)
- ASC Dortmund - Westfalia Rhynern (15:00)
- Gievenbeck - Turkspor Dortmund (15:00)
- Vreden - Clarholz (15:00)
- Brunninghausen - Ennepetal (15:00)
- Erkenschwick - Lotte Sportfreunde (15:15)
- Finnentrop/bamenohl - Eintracht Rheine (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Mainz(A) - Stuttgart (A) (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Sunday
-
- Hamburger (A) - Phonix Lubeck (13:00)
- Norderstedt - Lohne (14:00)
- Teutonia Ottensen - St. Pauli (A) (14:00)
- Bremer Sv - Hannover (A) (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Hertha Berlin (A) - Luckenwalde (13:00)
- Chemie Leipzig - Carl Zeiss Jena (13:00)
- Hansa Rostock 2 - Babelsberg 03 (13:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Darmstadt 98 - Freiburg (15:30)
- Bayer Leverkusen - Werder Bremen (17:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Nurnberg - Essen (14:00)
- Duisburg - Bayern Munich (18:30)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Arnstadt - Einheit Wernigerode (14:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Furstenwalde - Lichtenberg (14:00)
- Tb Berlin - Tasmania Berlin (14:00)
- RSV Eintracht - Wismar (14:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Tromsdalen Uil - Eidsvold Turn (14:00)
- Follo - Alta (14:00)
- Kjelsas - Gjovik-Lyn (14:00)
- Norveška 1. liga Sunday
-
- Viking - Brann (14:30)
- Rosenborg - Ham Kam (17:00)
- Tromso - Haugesund (17:00)
- Molde - Kristiansund (17:00)
- Odd Grenland - Sandefjord (17:00)
- Lillestrom - Bodo/Glimt (19:15)
- Norveška 2. liga Sunday
-
- Valerenga - Stabaek (17:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Arendal - Flekkeroy (14:00)
- Kvik Halden - Sotra (15:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Flint - Ullern (14:00)
- Askollen - Sarpsborg FK 2 (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Rana Fk - Tiller (16:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Molde 2 - Skjetten (14:00)
- Spjelkavik - Lokomotiv Oslo (15:45)
- Gjellerasen - Traeff (17:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Innstrandens - Mjolner (13:00)
- Skjervoy - Fyllingen (13:00)
- Floya - Ham-Kam 2 (15:30)
- Bodo/Glimt 2 - Elverum (16:00)
- Kongsvinger 2 - Harstad (16:00)
- Panama 1. liga Sunday
-
- Plaza Amador - Alianza (23:00)
- Deportivo Universitario - Herrera (mon 1:15)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sportivo Luqueno - Libertad Asuncion (23:30)
- Cerro Porteno - Ameliano (mon 2:00)
- Peru 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cesar Vallejo - Comerciantes Unidos (20:00)
- Cusco - Adt Tarma (mon 0:00)
- Alianza Lima - Grau (mon 2:30)
- Poljska 1. liga Sunday
-
- LKS Lodz - Radomiak Radom (12:30)
- Jagiellonia - Cracovia Krakow (15:00)
- Gornik Zabrze - Slask Wroclaw (17:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Czarni Sosnowiec (12:00)
- Leczna - Stomilanki Olszyn (12:00)
- Uks Sms Lodz - UJ Krakow (12:00)
- Tczew - Wroclaw (12:00)
- Rekord Bielsko-Biala - Gdansk (13:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Rakow - Pogon Szczecin (14:15)
- Sandecja - Widzew Lodz (15:30)
- Poljska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Lechia Gdansk - Niecicza (12:40)
- Pruszkow - Tychy (15:00)
- Podbeskidzie - Polonia Warsaw (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Wisla Pulawy - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (12:00)
- Zaglebie 2 - Stezyca (16:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Skra (17:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Legia Ii - Pilica Bialobrzegi (14:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Stolem Gniewino - Kleczew (13:00)
- Portugal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Estrela Vendas Novas - Rio Ave (16:30)
- Portimonense - Casa Pia (19:00)
- Arouca - Boavista (19:00)
- Benfica - Moreirense (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Famalicao - Vilaverdense (12:00)
- Braga - Maritimo (16:00)
- Sporting - Sl Benfica (18:15)
- Portugal 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Vitoria Guimaraes - Porto (12:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Sunday
-
- Ferreira - Nacional Madeira (12:00)
- Mafra - Feirense (15:00)
- Leixoes - Torreense (16:30)
- Porto B - Oliveirense (16:30)
- Maritimo - Santa Clara (21:30)
- Portugal 3. liga Sunday
-
- Trofense - Canelas 2010 (16:00)
- Sanjoanense - Anadia (16:00)
- Vianense - Fafe (16:00)
- Lusitania - Covilha (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Sunday
-
- Young Lions - Hougang United (12:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Orenburg - Nizhniy Novgorod (11:00)
- Ural - Dynamo Moscow (13:15)
- Fakel Voronezh - Rostov (15:45)
- Krylya Sovetov - Rubin Kazan (18:00)
- Rusija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Saratov - Torpedo Moscow (12:30)
- Arsenal Tula - SKA Khabarovsk (16:00)
- Kuban - Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (18:00)
- Rodina - Leningradets (18:30)
- San Marino 1. liga Sunday
-
- Juvenes Dogana - Cailungo (15:00)
- La Fiorita - Domagnano (15:00)
- Virtus SS - San Giovanni (15:00)
- Fiorentino - Faetano (15:00)
- Senegal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Guediawaye - Ouakam (18:30)
- Jaraaf - Casa (18:30)
- Linguere - Generation F. (18:30)
- Sonacos - Pikine (18:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kallon - East End Lions (18:15)
- Bo Rangers - Diamond Stars (18:15)
- Slifa - Kholifa Stars (18:15)
- Kahunla - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Kallon - East End Lions (18:15)
- Kallon - Real Republicans (18:15)
- Bo Rangers - Diamond Stars (18:15)
- Slifa - Kholifa Stars (18:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City (18:15)
- Kholifa Stars - East End Lions (18:15)
- Kahunla - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Sirija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Foutoua - Al Jaish (15:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rabotnicki - Vardar (15:00)
- Shkendija - Sileks Kratovo (15:00)
- Struga Trim & Lum - Bregalnica Stip (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Samorin - Tatran Presov (10:30)
- Slovan Bratislava B - Zilina B (10:30)
- Petrzalka - D. Kubin (10:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Oravske Vesele - Stropkov (16:00)
- Spisske Podhradie - Snina (16:00)
- Kalinovo - Filakovo (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Raca - Martin (10:30)
- Dubnica - AFC Nove Mesto (16:30)
- Sered - Castkovce (16:30)
- Malacky - Belusa (16:30)
- Velke Ludince - Galanta (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Sunday
-
- Rovinka - Domino Bratislava (17:00)
- Tomasov - Slovan Most Pri Bratislave (17:00)
- Nova Dedinka - Senec (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Central Sunday
-
- Krasno - Bešenova (15:30)
- Medzibrod - Sokol Zubrohlava (15:30)
- Kovacova - Liptovská Štiavnica (15:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Cana - Kezmarok (15:30)
- Kechnec - Sobrance (15:30)
- Pavlovce Nad Uhom - Gerlachov (15:30)
- Mladost Kalša - Medzev (15:30)
- Medzilaborce - Raslavice (15:30)
- Sokol Lubotice - Velky Saris (15:30)
- Sabinov - Poprad (15:30)
- Gerlachov - Pavlovce Nad Uhom (15:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Gabcikovo - Banik Prievidza (15:30)
- Levice - Gbely (15:30)
- Trebatice - Boleraz (15:30)
- Imel - Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce (15:30)
- Trstice - Stankovce (15:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Bravo - Maribor (15:00)
- Mura - Koper (17:30)
- Domzale - Olimpija Ljubljana (20:15)
- Slovenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Jadran Dekani - Tolmin (17:00)
- Dravinja - Beltinci (17:00)
- Nafta Lendava - Grosuplje (18:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Slovan (SVN) - Nk Jesenice (16:00)
- Fama Vipava - Dob (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Las Palmas - Sevilla (14:00)
- Granada - Alaves (16:15)
- Athletic Bilbao - Villarreal (18:30)
- Real Sociedad - Almeria (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Athletic Bilbao - Atletico Madrid (12:00)
- Tenerife - Madrid City (16:00)
- Valencia - Levante Ud (17:00)
- Real Madrid - Granada (19:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Albacete - Ca Osasuna (12:00)
- Cacereno - Barcelona B (12:00)
- Dux Logrono - Alaves (17:00)
- Ce Europa - Atl. Madrid B (17:00)
- Alhama - AEM (17:30)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Osasuna B - Sabadell (12:00)
- Ponferradina - Logrones (16:00)
- Tarazona - Gimnastic (16:00)
- Celta Vigo B - Lugo (19:00)
- Unionistas - Barcelona B (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Murcia - Melilla (12:00)
- Ceuta - Linares (12:00)
- Baleares - Ibiza (12:00)
- Huelva - Real Madrid B (18:00)
- Atletico Madrid B - Malaga (18:00)
- Castellon - Granada B (20:00)
- Antequera - Sanluqueno (20:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Compostela - Pontevedra (16:30)
- Torrelavega - Langreo (17:00)
- Deportivo Fabril - Guijuelo (17:00)
- Covadonga - Real Oviedo B (17:30)
- Zamora - Valladolid Promesas (18:00)
- Marino Luanco - Rayo Cantabria (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Zaragoza B - San Juan (12:00)
- Alaves B - Arenas (12:00)
- Brea - Gernika (12:00)
- Izarra - Calahorra (17:00)
- Barbastro - Tudelano (17:00)
- UD Logrones - Real Sociedad C (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Formentera - Sant Andreu (11:00)
- Valencia B - Torrent (12:00)
- Espanyol B - Andratx (12:00)
- Saguntino - La Nucia (12:00)
- Pena - Ce Europa (12:00)
- Lleida - Penya Independent (12:00)
- Manresa - Hercules (12:30)
- Alzira - Terrassa (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- San Roque - Velez (esp) (12:00)
- Racing Cartagena MM - Ucm Murcia (12:00)
- Linense - El Palo (17:00)
- Aguilas - La Union (18:00)
- Marbella - Sevilla Fc B (18:00)
- Yeclano - Betis B (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Getafe B - San Sebastian Reyes (11:30)
- Numancia - San Fernando (12:00)
- Villanovense - Union Adarve (12:00)
- Atl. Paso - Talavera (12:00)
- Illescas - Ursaria (12:00)
- Montijo (ESP) - Gimnastica Segoviana (12:30)
- Navalcarnero - Guadalajara CD (17:00)
- Badajoz - Mensajero (17:00)
- Llerenense - Cacereno (17:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Sunday
-
- Pamplona - Txantrea (16:30)
- Alesves - Bidezarra (17:00)
- Lerines - Cirbonero (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Basconia - Deusto (11:30)
- Derio - Lagun Onak (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Patacona - Jove (11:00)
- Villarreal C - Ontinyent 1931 (12:00)
- Levante B - Roda (16:00)
- Burriana - Acero (17:00)
- Utiel - Rayo Ibense (17:30)
- Castellonense - Gandia (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Vojvodina - TSC Backa Topola (16:30)
- Napredak - Radnik (16:30)
- Crvena Zvezda - Zeleznicar Pancevo (17:00)
- Cukaricki - Partizan (19:15)
- Srbija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Indjija - Radnicki Beograd (16:00)
- Mladost Gat - Kolubara (16:00)
- Metalac GM - Rfk Novi Sad (18:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Sunday
-
- Zvezdara - Rad (16:00)
- Jedinstvo Surcin - Zemun (16:00)
- Padinska Skela - Radnicki Obrenovac (16:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Vlasina - Jagodina (16:00)
- Buducnost Popovac - Timocanin (16:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Sunday
-
- Novi Sad - Naftagas (10:00)
- Dinamo Pancevo - Sloven Ruma (11:00)
- Tisa Adorjan - Hajduk 1912 (16:30)
- Podunavac Belegis - Kikinda (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Polet Ljubic - Josanica (11:00)
- Mladi Radnik - Borac Cacak (16:00)
- Zlatibor Cajetina - Real Podunavci (16:00)
- Mihajlovac - Omladinac Zablace (16:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Pitea If - Vaxjo (13:00)
- Rosengard - Vittsjo Gik (15:00)
- Aik Stockholm - Kristianstad (15:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kalmar - Goteborg IFK (14:00)
- Norrkoping - GAIS (14:00)
- Djurgardens - Sirius (16:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Trelleborgs - Sandvikens (13:00)
- Helsingborg - Utsiktens (15:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Grand-Saconnex - Echallens (15:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Singida Fountain Gate - Young Africans (15:00)
- Namungo Fc - Azam (18:00)
- Togo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Semassi - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Espoir - Dynamic Togolais (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Unisport (16:00)
- Binah - Otr (16:00)
- Kakadl - Gomido (16:00)
- Tambo - Asc Kara (16:00)
- Kara - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gbikinti Bassar - Doumbe (16:00)
- Semassi - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Kara - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gbikinti Bassar - Doumbe (16:00)
- Espoir - Dynamic Togolais (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Unisport (16:00)
- Binah - Otr (16:00)
- Kakadl - Gomido (16:00)
- Tambo - Asc Kara (16:00)
- Semassi - Unisport (17:30)
- Otr - Dynamic Togolais (17:30)
- Espoir - Entente 2 (17:30)
- Gbohloe-Su - Binah (17:30)
- Kakadl - Tambo (17:30)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Sunday
-
- Eagles Fc - Central (22:00)
- 1976 Phoenix Fc - Point Fortin (23:00)
- Police TqT - Caledonia Aia (mon 0:00)
- Tunis 1. liga Sunday
-
- Olympique Beja - Gafsa (16:00)
- Monastir - Esperance Tunis (18:30)
- Tunis 2. liga Sunday
-
- Hammam-Lif - Js Kairouan (16:00)
- Hamam-Sousse - Oued Ellil (16:00)
- Sporting Ben Arous - Rades (16:00)
- Ariana - Jeunesse Sportive (16:00)
- Kalaa - Korba (16:00)
- Tabarka - Msaken (16:00)
- Djelma - Sidi Bouzid (16:00)
- Espoir Rogba - Gabes (16:00)
- Oc Kerkennah - Em Mahdia (16:00)
- Turska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Pendikspor - Basaksehir (12:30)
- Rizespor - Antalyaspor (15:00)
- Hatayspor - Istanbulspor AS (15:00)
- Karagumruk - Fenerbahce (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Adana Idmanyurd - Trabzonspor (11:00)
- 1207 Antalyaspor - Fatih Vatanspor (11:00)
- Atasehir Belediyesi - Gaziantep (11:00)
- Fenerbahce - Amed Sk (12:00)
- Hakkarigucu - Besiktas (12:30)
- Alg Spor - Karagumruk (13:00)
- Fomget Genclik Ve Spor - Galatasaray (13:00)
- Karadeniz Ereglispor - Beylerbeyi Sk (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tuzlaspor - Goztepe (12:30)
- Sanliurfaspor - Bandirmaspor (15:00)
- Kocaelispor - Giresunspor (18:00)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Sunday
-
- Trabzon 1461 - 1928 Bucaspor (13:00)
- Diyarbakirspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi (14:00)
- Zonguldak Komurspor - Adiyamanspor (14:00)
- Afjet Afyonspor - Ankara Demirspor (14:00)
- Vanspor - Altinordu (14:00)
- Kirklarelispor - Serik Bld. (17:00)
- Karacabey Belediyespor - Ankarasspor (17:00)
- Turska 3. liga Crvena Grupa Sunday
-
- Denizlispor - Aksaray Bld. (14:00)
- Fethiyespor - Isparta 32 Spor (14:00)
- Erzincanspor - Arnavutkoy (14:00)
- Kastamonuspor - Amedspor (14:00)
- Inegolspor - Karaman (14:00)
- Soma Spor - Usakspor (14:00)
- Igdir Fk - Belediye Derince (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Mardinspor - Kepez Bld. (14:00)
- Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Edirne Spor Genclik (14:00)
- Gumushanespor - Aliaga (14:00)
- Ayvalikgucu Belediye - Kirikkale Buyuk (14:00)
- Hopaspor - Karabuk Idmanyurdu (14:00)
- Arguvan - Inegol Kafkas (14:00)
- Kucukcekmece - Talasgucu (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Hacettepe - Elazigspor (14:00)
- Pazarspor - Turgutluspor (14:00)
- Amasyaspor - Batman Petrolspor (14:00)
- Bulvarspor - Karsiyaka (14:00)
- Eynesil - Ergene Velime (14:00)
- Sapanca Genclikspor - Silifke (14:00)
- Efeler 09 - Anadolu Universitesi (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Tepecikspor A.s. - Akhisar Belediyespor (14:00)
- Dar. Genclerbirligi - Kusadasispor (14:00)
- Osmaniyespor - Bayburt Oz.idare (14:00)
- Erbaaspor - Agri 1970 (14:00)
- Fatsa Bld. - Silivrispor (14:00)
- Sivas Bld. - 1922 Konyaspor (14:00)
- Bornova - Kutahyaspor (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 4 Sunday
-
- Bursaspor - Adana (14:00)
- Nevsehir - Cankaya Fk (14:00)
- Balikesirspor - Tokat (14:00)
- Catalca - Sebat Genclikspor (14:00)
- Kestel - Orduspor 1967 (14:00)
- Musspor - Siirt Ozel (14:00)
- 23 Elazig Fk - Sultanbeyli (14:00)
- UAE 2. liga Sunday
-
- Dibba Al Fujairah - Al Jazira Hamra (15:50)
- Fujairah Fc - Al-Arabi (15:50)
- Al Thaid - Al Dharfa (15:50)
- Al-Taawon - Al Urooba (15:50)
- Uganda 2. liga Sunday
-
- Blacks Power - Ndejje University (15:00)
- Kyetume - Lugazi (15:00)
- Mbale Heroes - Booma (15:00)
- Onduparaka - Jinja North (15:00)
- Calvary - Police Uganda (15:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Kaaro Karungi (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Vorskla Poltava - Shakhtar Donetsk (12:00)
- Zarya Lugansk - Chernomorets Odesa (14:30)
- Zhytomyr - Kolos Kovalyovka (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Racing Montevideo (15:00)
- Defensor Sp. - CA River Plate (20:00)
- Penarol - Danubio (23:00)
- USL Sunday
- Venecuela 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rayo Zuliano - Deportivo La Guaira (21:00)
- Deportivo Tachira - Carabobo (23:45)
- Caracas - Universidad Central (mon 2:30)
- Argentina 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Juventud Ameghino (mon 1:00)
- Union Florida - Ferro (mon 2:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Penarol (ARG) - San Martin Corrientes (mon 1:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Baskonia - Breogan (12:30)
- Girona - Barcelona (17:00)
- Gran Canaria - Andorra (18:00)
- Real Madrid - Joventut (18:30)
- Granada - Valencia (18:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Jairis - Cadi (12:00)
- Barcelona CBS - Girona (12:45)
- Estudiantes - Avenida (18:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (16:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Catolica - Deportes Castro (mon 0:00)
- Puerto Montt - U. De Concepcion (mon 1:15)
- Puerto Varas - Espanol De Talca (mon 1:30)
- Leones Quilpue - Ancud (mon 2:30)
- Belgija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Mechelen - Phantoms (15:15)
- Castors Braine - Dexia Namur (15:30)
- BiH 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Promo Donji Vakuf - Prijedor (19:00)
- Slavija - Orlovik (19:30)
- BNXT Liga M Sunday
-
- Oostende - Den Bosch (15:00)
- Spirou Charleroi - Zwolle (15:00)
- Liege - Donar Groningen (15:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Spartak Pleven - Rilski Sportist (12:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Teodo Tivat - Lovćen Cetinje (18:00)
- Sutjeska - Jedinstvo (18:00)
- Danilovgrad - Primorje 1945 (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Decic (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ebaa Aarhuus - Amager (14:00)
- Euroliga W Sunday
-
- Mersin - USK Prague (15:00)
- Fenerbahce - Lille (18:00)
- Filipini kup M Sunday
- Finska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Joensuun Kataja - Uusikaupunki (16:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Blois - ASVEL (14:30)
- Roanne - Cholet (16:30)
- Boulogne-Levallois - Chalon (19:05)
- Paris Basket - Bourg (19:05)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Athinaikos - Lefkadas (12:45)
- Esperides Kalliotheas - Proteas Voulas (13:00)
- Olympiakos Pireaus - Panathinaikos (14:00)
- Giannina - Iraklis (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- AEK Athena - Lavriou (16:15)
- PAOK - Karditsa (19:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Kronos - Melission (12:00)
- Dafni - Danaoi Argous (12:00)
- Sporting Athens - Amyntas (12:00)
- Agia Paraskevis - Aek Peristeriou (12:00)
- Promitheas - Porfyras (12:00)
- Ionikos - Amilla 2000 (12:00)
- Falirou - Terpsithea Glyfadas (12:00)
- Anagennisi - Pierikos Arhelaos (12:00)
- Olympia Larisas - Ioannina (12:00)
- Apollon Ptolemaidas - Kavala (12:00)
- Aris - Panseraikos (12:00)
- Pylaia - Ment (12:00)
- Anorthosis Volou - Panathlitikos (12:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Gau - Kavkasia (11:00)
- Tsu - Batumi (13:30)
- Rashi - Kutaisi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Skrljevo - Dinamo Zagreb (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Novi Zagreb - Split (18:00)
- Brod Na Savi - Plamen Pozega (18:00)
- Ragusa Dubrovnik - Rockwool Pula (19:00)
- Island 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Snaefell - Tindastoll (21:15)
- Athena - Kr Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hottur - Valur Reykjavik (21:00)
- Thorl - Njardvik (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Treviso - AJ Milano (17:00)
- Virtus Bologna - Vanoli Cremona (18:15)
- Brescia - Venezia (19:00)
- Napoli - Dinamo Sassari (19:30)
- Scafati - Varese (20:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Famila Basket - Battipaglia (18:00)
- Ragusa - Sanga Milano (18:00)
- Geas S.s. Giovanni - Virtus Bologna (18:00)
- Sassari - Faenza (18:00)
- Campobasso - San Martino (18:00)
- Oxygen Roma - Brixia (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Fortitudo Bologna - Torino (18:00)
- Rimini - Luiss Roma (18:00)
- Verona - Juvi Cremona (18:00)
- Trieste - Urania Milano (18:00)
- Orzinuovi - Latina (18:00)
- Cento - Vigevano (18:00)
- Chiusi - Trapani (18:00)
- Nardo - Fortitudo Agrigento (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Sunday
-
- Spezia - Giussano (18:00)
- Broni - Costa (18:00)
- Roma Basket - Valdarno (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Sunday
-
- Libertas Udine - Umbertide (14:30)
- Vicenza - Vigarano (18:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Sunday
-
- Sudbury - Los Angeles Ignite (20:00)
- Frederick - Montreal Toundra (21:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Shanghai Sharks (13:35)
- Guangzhou - Qingdao (13:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Taiwan Beer - Changhua (11:00)
- Bank Of Taiwan - Yulon Luxgen Dinos (13:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Sunday
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Sunday
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Sunday
-
- Riga - Prometey (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Zalgiris - Lietuvos Rytas (16:20)
- Mazeikiai - Jonava (18:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ettelbruck - Esch (17:15)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tft Skopje - Cair 2030 (12:30)
- Euro Nickel - Pelisteri (18:00)
- NBA liga M Sunday
-
- Philadelphia - Brooklyn (19:00)
- Orlando - Milwaukee (19:00)
- Indiana - Atlanta (19:00)
- Cleveland - Charlotte (19:00)
- Miami - Toronto (19:00)
- New York - Chicago (19:00)
- Boston - Washington (19:00)
- San Antonio - Detroit (21:30)
- Golden State - Utah (21:30)
- Memphis - Denver (21:30)
- New Orleans - L.A. Lakers (21:30)
- Sacramento - Portland (21:30)
- Minnesota - Phoenix (21:30)
- L.A. Clippers - Houston (21:30)
- Oklahoma City - Dallas (21:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Frankfurt - Dresden (15:00)
- Rasta Vechta 2 - Karlsruhe (16:00)
- SC Jena - Artland (16:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Brose Baskets - Hamburg (15:30)
- Telekom Bonn - Gottingen (15:30)
- Mitteldeutscher - Alba Berlin (15:30)
- Rostock - Ulm (17:00)
- Wurzburg - Bayern Munich (18:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Southland Sharks - Wellington Saints (mon 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Dabrowa Gornicza - Lancut (13:30)
- Slask Wroclaw - Torun (15:30)
- Szczecin - Warszawa (17:30)
- Stal Ostrow - Anwil Wloclawek (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Polonia Warszawa - Gks Tychy (18:00)
- Rosa Radom - Awf Katowice (18:00)
- Poli. Opolska - Gornik Walbrzych (18:00)
- Poznan - Sokol Miedzychod (18:00)
- Bydgoszcz - Wkk Wroclaw (18:00)
- Alstom Krakow - Slask Wroclaw 2 (18:00)
- Mkks Koszalin - Starogard Gdanski (18:00)
- Niedzwiadki Chemart Przemysl - Pelplin (18:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Criollos De Caguas (mon 0:00)
- Osos De Manati - Cangrejeros D. S. (mon 2:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Esgueira - Uniao Sportiva (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Sampaense/tec.coimbra - Ginasio Olhanense (16:00)
- Galitos - Barreirense (16:00)
- Academica - Imortal B (16:00)
- Vasco Da Gama - Benfica Lisabon B (16:00)
- Braga - Illiabum (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Voluntari - Sibiu (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Cluj Napoca - Rapid Bucuresti (12:00)
- Sepsi - Municipal Targoviste (18:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Tim Arena - Probasket (13:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Komarno - Handlova (17:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Oviedo - Caceres (12:00)
- Estudiantes - Gipuzkoa (12:30)
- Real Betis - Burgos (12:30)
- Lleida - Alicante (12:30)
- Ourense - Estela (12:30)
- Tizona Burgos - Melilla (17:00)
- Leyma Coruna - Valladolid (18:00)
- Fuenlabrada - Clavijo (18:30)
- Castello - Hestia Menorca (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Besiktas (12:00)
- Cagdas Bodrum Spor - Tofas Bursa (14:30)
- Bursaspor - Manisa (17:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Gaziantep Bb - Kapakli Spor (13:00)
- Harem Spor - Mersin Bld. (14:45)
- Yalova Belediye - Final Spor (16:30)
- Turska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Botas 2 - Bodrum (13:00)
- Bursa Antspor - Ferhatoglu (14:30)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Sheffield - Cheshire (16:00)
- Caledonia Gladiators - Plymouth City Patriots (19:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ba London Lions - Cardiff Met Archers (16:00)
- Essex Rebels - Durham Palatinates (17:00)
- Leicester Riders - Caledonia Pride (19:00)
- Ba London Lions - Manchester Giants (19:00)
- VTB liga M Sunday
-
- Astana - Samara Sgeu (12:00)
- Nizhny Novgorod - Saratov (13:00)
- Mba Moskva - Tsmoki Minsk (14:00)
- Zenit - Parma Perm (15:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Skanela - Strands (16:00)
- Kroppskultur - Malmo (17:00)
- BaltiÄka liga M Sunday
-
- Dragunas - Viljandi (12:00)
- Polva Serviti - Dobeles Tenax (14:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hranice - Strakonice (14:00)
- Dukla Prague - Frydek-Mistek (15:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Sutjeska Niksic - Partizan Tivat (16:00)
- Jedinstvo - Berane (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Holstebro - KIF Kolding (18:00)
- Ribe-Esbjerg - Mors (19:00)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- ASE Doukas - Ionikos (16:00)
- HandbalNL liga M Sunday
-
- Oci Lions - Hurry-Up (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Gorica - Dubrava (17:00)
- Porec - Varazdin (18:00)
- Osijek - Kastela (18:00)
- Trogir - Rudar (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Lokomotiva - Bjelovar (14:30)
- Split 2010 - Dalmatinka (18:00)
- Osijek CO - Zamet (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Sunday
-
- KA Akureyri - Hafnarfjordur (16:00)
- Haukar - Vestmannaeyjar (18:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Chungnam Athletic - Hawks (11:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Sunday
- Kvalifikacije za OI W Sunday
-
- Germany - Paraguay (13:30)
- Czech Republic - Argentina (15:30)
- Montenegro - Slovenia (16:00)
- Cameroon - Sweden (16:45)
- Spain - Netherlands (18:00)
- Hungary - Japan (19:15)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Prilep - Golden Art KL7 (15:00)
- Aerodrom - Skopje 2020 (18:00)
- Kumanovo - Eurofarm Pelister 2 (19:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Struzanka - Gevgelija (14:00)
- Despina - Cair (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Bevo Hc 2 - Ehc (14:15)
- NjemaÄka kup M Sunday
-
- Fuchse Berlin - Flensburg (12:45)
- Magdeburg - Melsungen (15:35)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Neckarsulmer - Halle-Neustadt (17:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Kirchhof - Rodertal (15:00)
- Leipzig - Grobenzell (16:00)
- Regensburg - Ketsch (16:00)
- Norveška 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Fyllingen - Sarpsborg (14:00)
- Storhamar 2 - Algard (16:00)
- Glassverket - Utleira (16:00)
- Levanger - Junkeren (17:00)
- Nordstrand - Fjellhammer (18:00)
- Volda - Haslum (18:00)
- Kjelsas - Flint (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Chrobry Glogow - Azoty Pulawy (15:00)
- Wisla Plock - Ostrow Wielkopolski (16:00)
- Zaglebie Lubin - Legionowo (16:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Olimpia Piekary (16:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Umcs Lublin - Krakow (13:00)
- Wolsztyn - Grunwald Poznan (15:00)
- Zagiew Dzierzoniow - Nowa Sol (17:00)
- Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 - Wisla Plock Ii (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Sunday
-
- Jaroslaw - Azs Awf Warszawa (15:00)
- Sms Zprp Lublin - Sms Zprp Lublin 2 (16:00)
- Bukowsko Dopiewski - Jutrzenka Plock (17:00)
- Gniezno 2 - Zprp Plock (17:00)
- Rzeszow - Varsovia (17:00)
- Portugal 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Braga - Sporting (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Turda - Dinamo Bukurešt (14:00)
- Focsani 2007 - Steaua Bukcresti (16:30)
- Baia Mare - Bacau Stiinta (17:00)
- Vaslui - Timisoara (17:00)
- Rusija kup M Sunday
-
- Chehovski Medvedi - Krasnodar (11:00)
- CSKA Moskva - Perm (14:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Slovan - Ljubljana (19:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Valladolid - Nava (12:45)
- Ciudad Encantada - Genil (17:00)
- Huesca - Morrazo (18:30)
- Torrelavega - Anaitasuna (20:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Burgos - Horneo Alicante (12:00)
- Zamora - Villa De Aranda (12:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kungalvs - Boden (15:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hammarby - Kristianstad (16:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Ifk Ystads - Linkoping (15:00)
- Anderstorps - Orebro (20:15)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kriens - Amicitia Zurich (16:00)
- Schaffhausen - Pfadi Winterthur (16:00)
- Kreuzlingen - Geneve (18:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Spono Eagles - Zug (18:00)
- AHL Sunday
-
- Manitoba - Iowa (21:00)
- Hartford - Charlotte Checkers (21:00)
- Springfield - Providence (21:05)
- Chicago Wolves - Grand Rapids (22:00)
- Hershey - Wilkes Barre (23:00)
- Rockford - Milwaukee (23:00)
- Coachella Valley Firebirds - San Diego (mon 0:00)
- ECHL Sunday
-
- Newfoundland - Norfolk (20:30)
- Newfoundland - Norfolk (20:30)
- Jacksonville Icemen - Atlanta Gladiators (21:00)
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Worcester Railers (21:00)
- Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners (21:00)
- Adirondack Thunder - Maine Mariners (21:00)
- Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Savannah Ghost Pirates (21:05)
- Fort Wayne Komets - Toledo Walleye (23:00)
- Tulsa Oilers - Allen Americans (23:05)
- NHL Sunday
-
- St. Louis - Seattle Kraken (19:00)
- Las Vegas - Colorado (21:30)
- Calgary - Arizona (mon 2:00)
- NHL Sunday
-
- St. Louis - Seattle Kraken (19:00)
- Las Vegas - Colorado (21:30)
- Chicago - Carolina (mon 0:00)
- Calgary - Arizona (mon 2:00)
- VHL Sunday
- Austrija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- St. Polten - Bisamberg (17:00)
- Hartberg - Hypo Tirol (20:20)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Hochst - Hausmannstatten (13:00)
- Graz - Sokol Post (16:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Tartu Ulikool - Noortekoondis (13:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Mav Elore Sc - Bekescabai (17:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Dingolfing - Dresden (15:00)
- Essen-Borbeck - Nawaro Straubing (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sjever M Sunday
-
- Giesen Grizzlys 2 - Schoneiche (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Altdorf - Bad Soden (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Hildesheim - Vco Munster (16:00)
- PVF liga W Sunday
- Rusija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Akademiya Kazan - Kama (15:00)
- Yaroslavich Y - Tyumen (16:00)
- MGTU MOskva - Barnaul (16:00)
- Cska Moscow - Lok. Izumrud (16:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Monday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Barracas Central (tue 1:00)
- Independiente - Talleres Cordoba (tue 1:00)
- Instituto Cordoba - River Plate (tue 1:00)
- Independ. Rivadavia - Velez Sarsfield (tue 1:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Noah 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (14:00)
- Onor - Andranik (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Santa Fe Aruba - Sport Boys (ARU) (tue 1:00)
- Santa Fe Aruba - Sport Boys (ARU) (tue 1:00)
- Bubali - Atl. Deportivo (tue 3:00)
- Bubali - Atl. Deportivo (tue 3:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Monday
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Alcorcon - Villarreal B (20:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Riffa - Al Hala (18:00)
- Al Hidd - East Riffa (18:00)
- Al Muharraq - Al Shabbab (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Sint-Truiden - Eupen (19:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga Monday
-
- Cska 1948 - Lokomotiv Sofia (16:30)
- Ludogorets Razgrad - Arda Kurdžali (19:00)
- Čile 1. liga Monday
-
- Cobresal - Copiapo (tue 0:00)
- Colo Colo - Cobreloa (tue 2:30)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Curico Unido - Magallanes (tue 0:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Monday
-
- Arab Contractors - Pyramids (16:00)
- Zamalek FC - Al Ahly (19:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Monday
-
- Petrojet - Raya (15:30)
- Haras El Hodood - Ghazl El Mahallah (15:30)
- Tanta - Wadi Degla (15:30)
- Al Qanah - Proxy (15:30)
- La Viena - Al-Sekka (15:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Monday
-
- Chelsea - Everton (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Leeds - Derby (14:00)
- Arsenal - Aston Villa (20:00)
- Leicester - Stoke City (20:00)
- Tottenham - Wolves (20:00)
- Sunderland - Middlesbrough (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Wigan - Bournemouth (14:00)
- Crewe - Ipswich (14:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Watford (15:00)
- Birmingham - Cardiff (20:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Monday
-
- Gateshead - Chesterfield (20:45)
- Estonija 2. liga Monday
- Farski otoci 1. liga Monday
-
- Toftir - 07 Vestur Sorvagur (19:00)
- Francuska 2. liga Monday
-
- Grenoble - Angers (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Nancy - Martigues (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Accra Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Baffour Sa - Techiman Liberty (17:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Ellas Syrou - Pyliou (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Hajduk Split - Zadar (15:00)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Monday
-
- Kenkre - Dempo (12:30)
- Sudeva Delhi - Sc Bengaluru (12:30)
- Indija ISL 1. liga Monday
-
- Mohun Bagan - Mumbai City (16:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Monday
-
- PSS Sleman - Arema Indonesia (10:00)
- Persita - Persib Bandung (10:00)
- Persikabo 1973 - Bali United (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Monday
-
- Baghdad - Al Zawraa (17:00)
- Iran 2. liga Monday
-
- Khosheh Talaei - Esteghal Mollosani (14:45)
- Mes Soongoun - Pars Jonoubi Jam (15:15)
- Saipa - Kheybar Khorramabad (15:30)
- Damash Gilan - Chadormalu (15:30)
- Mes Kerman - Astara (16:00)
- Fajr Sepasi - Ario Eslamshahr (16:15)
- Naft Gachsaran - Shahre Raz (16:30)
- Irska 1. liga Monday
-
- Bohemians - Dundalk (20:45)
- Island 1. liga Monday
-
- Fram Reykjavik - Vikingur R. (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fiorentina - Genoa (18:30)
- Atalanta - Verona (20:45)
- Italija 3b liga Monday
-
- Cesena - Recanatese (20:45)
- Arezzo - Torres (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Monday
-
- Juve Stabia - Crotone (20:30)
- Avellino - Benevento (20:45)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Monday
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Monday
-
- Moroka Swallows - Mamelodi (19:30)
- Kenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Muhoroni - Shabana (14:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Orsomarso - Barranquilla (22:30)
- Bogota - Llaneros (tue 0:35)
- Quindio - Inter Palmira (tue 2:40)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Vasas - Kozarmisleny (20:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Monday
- Mauritanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Pompiers - Inter Nouakchott (19:00)
- Garde Nationale - Entou (21:50)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Atlas - Pachuca (tue 1:00)
- Tigres - America (tue 3:00)
- Santos Laguna - Puebla (tue 3:06)
- Tijuana - Necaxa (tue 5:10)
- Meksiko 3. liga Monday
-
- Cafetaleros De Chiapas - Irapuato (tue 4:05)
- Nigerija 2. liga Monday
-
- Smart City - Ekiti United (15:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Monday
-
- Jong Ajax - Cambuur (20:00)
- Jong Utrecht - Den Bosch (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Monday
-
- Paderborn 2 - Wegberg-Beeck (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Hoffenheim - Koln (19:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Valerenga 2 - Stjordals Blink (17:00)
- Norveška 2. liga Monday
-
- Aalesund - Lyn (19:00)
- Bryne - Levanger (19:00)
- Kongsvinger - Egersunds (19:00)
- Moss - Ranheim (19:00)
- Mjondalen - Start (19:00)
- Sandnes Ulf - Raufoss (19:00)
- Asane - Sogndal (19:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Viking 2 - Jerv (16:00)
- Hodd - Brann 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Sola - Sandefjord 2 (18:00)
- Pors Grenland - Odd 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Assiden - Skeid 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Stabaek 2 - Rosenborg 2 (16:00)
- Oman 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Seeb - Al Wehda (OMA) (15:45)
- Al-Rustaq - Ibri (18:15)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
-
- Cajamarca - Los Chankas (22:00)
- Garcilaso - Sporting Cristal (tue 2:30)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
-
- Piast Gliwice - Zaglebie Lubin (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Lks Lodz 2 - Lech 2 (18:15)
- Portugal 1. liga Monday
-
- Vizela - Chaves (21:15)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Monday
-
- Mafra - Portimonense (16:00)
- Braga - Academico Viseu (18:00)
- Rusija 2. liga Monday
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Hajer - Al Bukayriyah (17:40)
- Al Arabi - Al Ain (18:05)
- Al Safa - Al Taraji (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Bhantal - Wilberforce Strikers (18:15)
- Bhantal - Wusum Stars (18:15)
- Sirija 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Wahda Club - Jableh (15:00)
- Al-Ittihad Aleppo - Tishreen (15:00)
- Hottin - Horriya (15:00)
- Al Karamah - Wathbah (15:00)
- Al-Sahel - Al Taliya (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Aluminij - Radomlje (17:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Osasuna - Valencia (21:00)
- Srbija 1. liga Monday
-
- Novi Pazar - Radnicki Nis (16:00)
- Mladost Lucani - IMT Novi Beograd (18:00)
- Spartak Subotica - Javor (18:00)
- Vozdovac - Radnicki Kragujevac (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Vrsac - Tekstilac (16:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- Hacken - Brommapojkarna (19:00)
- Varnamo - Malmo FF (19:00)
- Hammarby - Elfsborg (19:10)
- Švedska 2. liga Monday
-
- Gefle - Degerfors (19:00)
- Orgryte - Brage (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Alanyaspor - Galatasaray (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga Monday
-
- Erzurum Bb - Sakaryaspor (16:00)
- Adanaspor AS - Bodrumspor (19:00)
- UAE 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Wasl - Hatta (16:00)
- Ittihad Kalba - Al-Wahda (18:30)
- UAE 2. liga Monday
-
- Masfut - Dibba Al Hisn (15:50)
- Al Rams - Al Hamriyah (15:50)
- Dubai City - Gulf Heroes (15:55)
- United Fc (UAE) - Gulf United (15:55)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Lnz Cherkasy - Veres Rivne (14:30)
- Metalist 1925 - Dnipro 1 (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Wanderers - Liverpool M. (23:00)
- Miramar - Nacional Club (tue 1:30)
- Venecuela 1. liga Monday
-
- Puerto Cabello - Metropolitanos (tue 1:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Crvena zvezda - Studentski Centar (18:00)
- Mega Bemax - Cedevita Olimpija (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Independiente De Oliva - Regatas Corrientes (tue 1:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Basquetbol La Paz - Nacional Potosi (tue 1:00)
- Pichincha De Potosi - Leones De Potosi (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Catanduva - Corinthians (tue 0:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Monday
-
- Primorje 1945 - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bakken Bears - Vaerlose (19:15)
- Randers - Svendborg Rabbits (19:15)
- Team Fog Naestved - Horsens (19:15)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Panathinaikos - Olympiacos (19:15)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Split - Bosco (17:00)
- Cibona - Zadar (18:00)
- Iran 1. liga M Monday
-
- Palayesh - Tabiat (14:30)
- Mes Kerman - Mahram Tehran (14:30)
- Kalleh - Zobahan Isfahan (14:30)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Alftanes - KeflavÃk (21:00)
- Tindastóll - GrindavÃk (21:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bnei Herzliya - Hapoel Haifa (17:40)
- Hapoel Eilat - Hapoel Gilboa Afula (17:45)
- Ironi Kiryat Ata - Nes Ziona (19:45)
- Izrael 2. liga M Monday
- Japan 1. liga W Monday
-
- Fujitsu - Denso Iris (12:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Shanxi (13:35)
- Shenzhen - Beijing Royal Fighters (13:35)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rigas Zelli - Valmiera (18:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Monday
-
- Antonine - Beirut Club (15:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Nevezis - Siauliai (17:50)
- Litva 2. liga M Monday
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Monday
-
- Frayles De Guasave - Angeles Cdmx (tue 4:15)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Indios De Mayaguez - Aguada Santeros (tue 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Piratas Quebradillas (tue 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Csm Focsani - Valcea (16:00)
- Laguna Bucuresti - Craiova (17:00)
- Municipal Galati - Asc Targu Jiu (17:30)
- Csu Ploiesti - Timisoara (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Olimpia Brasov - Targu Mures (16:00)
- Phoenix Constanta W - Arad (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Nika Siktivkar - Dynamo Kursk (17:30)
- Mba Moskva - Ekaterinburg (18:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rogaska Crystal - Podcetrtek (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Darussafaka - Petkim Spor (17:00)
- Turk Telekom - Fenerbahce (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Cayirova - Konyaspor (15:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Hifk - Grifk (19:00)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Stjarnan - Haukar (20:00)
- IR Reykjavik - Ibv (21:40)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sangmu - Incheon City (13:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Monday
-
- Gwangju City - Incheon City (11:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Veszprem - Balatonfuredi (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Gornik Zabrze - Kalisz (18:00)
- NHL Monday
-
- Washington - Boston (tue 1:00)
- New Jersey - N.Y. Islanders (tue 1:00)
- Los Angeles - Minnesota (tue 3:30)
- NHL Monday
-
- Washington - Boston (tue 1:00)
- Pittsburgh - Nashville (tue 1:00)
- Tampa Bay - Buffalo (tue 1:00)
- Detroit - Montreal (tue 1:00)
- New Jersey - N.Y. Islanders (tue 1:00)
- N.Y. Rangers - Ottawa (tue 1:30)
- Los Angeles - Minnesota (tue 3:30)
- Edmonton - San Jose (tue 3:30)
- Alžir 1. liga Tuesday
-
- D´alger - Ben Aknoun (17:00)
- Belouizdad - Paradou (17:00)
- D´alger - Ben Aknoun (17:00)
- Kabylie - Oran (19:00)
- Alžir 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Mostaganem - Jsm Tiaret (16:30)
- Alžir kup Tuesday
-
- D´alger - Biskra (21:30)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Acassuso - Sacachispas (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Claypole - Yupanqui (20:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Tuesday
-
- Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz (wed 0:30)
- Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata (wed 0:30)
- Belgrano - Racing Club de Avellaneda (wed 0:30)
- Defensa Y Justicia - Newells Old Boys (wed 0:30)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
- Armenija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Mika - Nikarm (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Caiquetio - Unistars (wed 2:00)
- Caiquetio - Unistars (wed 2:00)
- Australija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Western United - Adelaide (11:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Edinburgh City - Montrose (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Tuesday
-
- Albion Rovers - East Kilbride (20:45)
- Tranent Juniors - Celtic B (20:45)
- Broomhill - Boness United (20:45)
- Civil Service Stroll - Gretna (20:45)
- Bahrein 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama (18:00)
- Manama - Al Khalidiyah (18:00)
- Al-Najma Manama - Sitra (18:00)
- BiH kup Tuesday
-
- Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg (18:00)
- Bugarska 2. liga Tuesday
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Us Panda - Tshinkunku (13:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Mazembe (15:00)
- Simba DR - Sanga Balende (15:30)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Tuesday
-
- Misr Lel Makkasa - Gomhoriat Shebin (15:30)
- Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen (15:30)
- Aswan Sc - Nogoom Fc (15:30)
- Dekernes - Makadi (15:30)
- Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum (15:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Norwich - Tottenham (15:00)
- Newcastle - Liverpool (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Southampton - Preston (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Hull - QPR (14:00)
- Barnsley - Bristol City (14:00)
- Peterborough - Swansea (15:00)
- Coventry - Colchester (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Bolton - Shrewsbury (20:45)
- Portsmouth - Barnsley (20:45)
- Peterborough - Fleetwood Town (20:45)
- Oxford United - Lincoln (20:45)
- Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United (20:45)
- Burton Albion - Cheltenham (20:45)
- Port Vale - Wycombe (20:45)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Walsall - Swindon (20:45)
- Notts County - Stockport (20:45)
- Colchester - Grimsby (20:45)
- Crawley Town - Barrow (20:45)
- Mansfield - Accrington St. (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Gateshead - Chesterfield (20:45)
- Oxford City - Bromley (20:45)
- Wealdstone - Eastleigh (20:45)
- Halifax - Ebbsfleet United (20:45)
- Rochdale - Boreham Wood (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- St. Albans - Hampton & Richmond (20:45)
- Weston Super Mare - Eastbourne (20:45)
- Taunton Town - Torquay (20:45)
- Truro - Dover (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Banbury - Boston United (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Folkestone - Concord Rangers (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Haringey Borough (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Kingstonian (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Canvey Island - Hornchurch (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Sholing - Hendon (20:45)
- Poole - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Winchester - Merthyr Town (20:45)
- Tiverton - Dorchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Coalville - Stourbridge (19:45)
- Kettering - Stamford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Atherton - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston Town (20:45)
- Matlock Town - Gainsborough (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Morpeth (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tallinn Kalev - Levadia Tallinn (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tmt - Marimoo (18:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Persebaya Surabaya - Dewa United (10:00)
- Makassar - Psis Semarang (14:00)
- Bhayangkara Solo - Persik Kediri (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Naft Missan - Al Kahraba (17:00)
- Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (17:00)
- Al Minaa - Karbala (17:00)
- Al Talaba - Newroz (17:00)
- Erbil - Al Shorta (17:00)
- Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Wexford Youths - Longford Town (20:45)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Tuesday
-
- JDR Stars - Black Leopards (15:00)
- Magesi - Hungry Lions (15:00)
- Nb La Masia - Baroka Fc (15:00)
- Milford Fc - Marumo Gallants (15:00)
- Maritzburg United - Pretoria University (19:30)
- Katar 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Shamal - Al Wakrah (17:30)
- Al Markhiya - Al Gharrafa (19:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Envigado - Deportes Tolima (23:00)
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Deportivo Cali (wed 1:10)
- Once Caldas - Santa Fe (wed 3:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Deportivo Saprissa - Liberia Mia (wed 4:00)
- Liga prvaka Tuesday
-
- Barcelona - Paris Saint Germain (21:00)
- Borussia Dortmund - Atletico Madrid (21:00)
- Mali 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Usc Kita - Korofina (18:15)
- Stade Malien - Binga (18:15)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Cimarrones De Sonora (wed 1:00)
- Atletico La Paz - Mineros De Zacatecas (wed 1:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Khaan Khuns - Bavarians (13:15)
- Nigerija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Gombe - Kwara United (16:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Sunshine Stars (16:00)
- Enyimba - Heartland Owerri (16:30)
- Enugu Rangers - Abia Warrioes (17:00)
- Rivers United - Plateau United (18:30)
- Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes (18:30)
- Bayelsa - Katsina United (18:30)
- Bendel - Kano Pillars (18:30)
- Shooting - Lobi Stars (18:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Psv - Utrecht (15:00)
- Nizozemska kup W Tuesday
-
- Ajax - Feyenoord (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Donaustauf - Regensburg II (19:00)
- Gebenbach - Kornburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Tuesday
-
- Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Tuesday
- Norveška 1. liga Tuesday
-
- KFUM Oslo - Stromsgodset (19:00)
- Oman 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al-Shabab - Dhofar (15:45)
- Al Nasr (OMAN) - Oman Club (15:55)
- Bahla - Sur Club (18:10)
- Panama 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Alianza - Potros Del Este (23:00)
- Plaza Amador - Miguelito (wed 1:15)
- Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco (PAN) (wed 3:30)
- Portugal 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Famalicao - Sporting Lisabon (21:15)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Tuesday
-
- Torreense - Estrela (12:00)
- Rio Ave - Santa Clara (12:00)
- Sc Farense - Leixoes (12:00)
- Benfica - Famalicao (16:00)
- Gil Vicente - Vizela (16:00)
- Premier League International Cup Tuesday
-
- Crystal Palace U21 - Everton U21 (20:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Degerfors - Vasteras (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Kholood - Ohod (18:05)
- Al Batin - Al Adalh (18:05)
- Jeddah - Al Qadisiyah (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
- SlovaÄka kup Tuesday
-
- Ruzomberok - Lipany (15:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Osters - Orebro (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mtibwa Sugar Fc - Kinondoni Mc (15:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Jkt Tanzania (18:00)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Sando - Morvant Caledonia Utd (22:00)
- UAE 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Jazeera - Khorfakkan (16:00)
- Ajman Club - Al Bataeh (16:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Updf - Gadaffi (15:00)
- Ura Sc - Nec Fc (15:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Buckley Town - Guilsfield (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Llanidloes (21:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Zlatibor Čajetina - Podgorica (18:00)
- Spartak Subotica - Helios Domzale (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Union De Santa Fe (wed 1:00)
- Atletico Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste (wed 2:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norrkoping - Lulea (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fribourg - Geneve Lions (19:30)
- Massagno - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Decin - Brno (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Opava - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Castors Braine - Dexia Namur (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sao Jose - Sampaio (wed 0:00)
- Campinas - Ituano (wed 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kp Brno - Hradec Kralove (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lovćen Cetinje - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Jedinstvo - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Wolfpack - Amager (19:45)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Tuesday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Peristeri (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Gravelines - Paris (17:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Boulazac - Vichy (20:00)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Grindavik - Thor Ak Akureyri (21:00)
- Njardvik - Valur (21:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Tuesday
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Beijing Jinyu (13:35)
- Kina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sichuan - Inner Mongolia (13:30)
- Latvija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ogre - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Ventspils (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes (17:15)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Honved - Szombathely (17:45)
- Nka Pecs - Szolnoki Olaj (18:00)
- Debreceni Egyetem - Zalakeramia (18:30)
- Soproni - Alba Fehervar (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Caballeros De Culiacan (wed 3:45)
- Astros - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 4:15)
- Halcones De Obregon - Rayos De Hermosillo (wed 4:15)
- Ostioneros De Guaymas - Venados De Mazatlan (wed 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Frayles De Guasave - Angeles Cdmx (wed 4:15)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Triple Threat - Jolly Jumpers (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nelson Giants - Manawatu Jets (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Indios De Mayaguez - Cangrejeros D. S. (wed 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Capitanes De Arecibo (wed 2:00)
- Osos De Manati - Criollos De Caguas (wed 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Dinamo Bucharest - Cluj Napoca (17:00)
- Bcmu Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti (18:00)
- Voluntari - Sibiu (18:00)
- Athletic Constanta - Oradea (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Spisska Nova Ves - Svit (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Krka - Triglav Kranj (17:00)
- Ilirija - Sentjur (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Uppsala - Sodertalje (19:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ba London Lions - Essex Rebels (15:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Dicken - Grifk (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Chambery - Montpellier (20:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sesvete - Zagreb PPD (17:00)
- Varazdin - Nasice NEXE (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Afturelding - Stjarnan (21:40)
- Poljska 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sambor Tczew - Sms Kwidzyn (19:30)
- Rumunjska kup M Tuesday
-
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Bacau Stiinta (13:00)
- Dobrogea Constanta - Steaua Bukcresti (17:00)
- CSM Bucuresti - Buzau (17:00)
- Baia Mare - Focsani 2007 (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Skovde - Onnered (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Hammarby (19:00)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Colorado Eagles - San Diego (wed 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Kokshetau - Nomad Astana (16:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Winnipeg Jets - Seattle Kraken (wed 2:00)
- Las Vegas - Chicago (wed 3:30)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Montreal - Detroit (wed 1:00)
- Columbus - Carolina (wed 1:00)
- Boston - Ottawa (wed 1:00)
- Philadelphia - Washington (wed 1:00)
- Florida - Toronto (wed 1:30)
- Winnipeg Jets - Seattle Kraken (wed 2:00)
- Vancouver - Calgary (wed 4:00)
- Las Vegas - Chicago (wed 4:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.