ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 1. liga Tuesday
-
- D´alger - Ben Aknoun (17:00)
- Belouizdad - Paradou (17:00)
- D´alger - Ben Aknoun (17:00)
- Kabylie - Oran (19:00)
- Alžir 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Mostaganem - Jsm Tiaret (16:30)
- Alžir kup Tuesday
-
- D´alger - Biskra (21:30)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Acassuso - Sacachispas (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Claypole - Yupanqui (20:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Tuesday
-
- Boca Juniors - Godoy Cruz (wed 0:30)
- Lanus - Estudiantes La Plata (wed 0:30)
- Belgrano - Racing Club de Avellaneda (wed 0:30)
- Defensa Y Justicia - Newells Old Boys (wed 0:30)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
- Armenija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- BKMA 2 - Shirak 2 (14:00)
- Mika - Nikarm (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Caiquetio - Unistars (wed 2:00)
- Caiquetio - Unistars (wed 2:00)
- Australija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Western United - Adelaide (11:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Edinburgh City - Montrose (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Tuesday
-
- Albion Rovers - East Kilbride (20:45)
- Tranent Juniors - Celtic B (20:45)
- Broomhill - Boness United (20:45)
- Civil Service Stroll - Gretna (20:45)
- Bahrein 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Busaiteen - Al-Ahli Manama (18:00)
- Manama - Al Khalidiyah (18:00)
- Al-Najma Manama - Sitra (18:00)
- BiH kup Tuesday
-
- Borac Banja Luka - Siroki Brijeg (18:00)
- Bugarska 2. liga Tuesday
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Us Panda - Tshinkunku (13:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Mazembe (15:00)
- Simba DR - Sanga Balende (15:30)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Tuesday
-
- Misr Lel Makkasa - Gomhoriat Shebin (15:30)
- Abu Qir Semad - Nasr Taadeen (15:30)
- Aswan Sc - Nogoom Fc (15:30)
- Dekernes - Makadi (15:30)
- Telecom Egypt - Asyut Petroleum (15:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Wolverhampton - Manchester Utd (14:00)
- Norwich - Tottenham (15:00)
- Newcastle - Liverpool (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Southampton - Preston (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Hull - QPR (14:00)
- Barnsley - Bristol City (14:00)
- Peterborough - Swansea (15:00)
- Coventry - Colchester (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Bolton - Shrewsbury (20:45)
- Portsmouth - Barnsley (20:45)
- Peterborough - Fleetwood Town (20:45)
- Oxford United - Lincoln (20:45)
- Bristol Rovers - Cambridge United (20:45)
- Burton Albion - Cheltenham (20:45)
- Port Vale - Wycombe (20:45)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Walsall - Swindon (20:45)
- Notts County - Stockport (20:45)
- Colchester - Grimsby (20:45)
- Crawley Town - Barrow (20:45)
- Mansfield - Accrington St. (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Gateshead - Chesterfield (20:45)
- Oxford City - Bromley (20:45)
- Wealdstone - Eastleigh (20:45)
- Halifax - Ebbsfleet United (20:45)
- Rochdale - Boreham Wood (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- St. Albans - Hampton & Richmond (20:45)
- Weston Super Mare - Eastbourne (20:45)
- Taunton Town - Torquay (20:45)
- Truro - Dover (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Banbury - Boston United (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Folkestone - Concord Rangers (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Haringey Borough (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Kingstonian (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Canvey Island - Hornchurch (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Sholing - Hendon (20:45)
- Poole - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Winchester - Merthyr Town (20:45)
- Tiverton - Dorchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Coalville - Stourbridge (19:45)
- Kettering - Stamford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Atherton - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Bamber Bridge - Ilkeston Town (20:45)
- Matlock Town - Gainsborough (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Morpeth (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tallinn Kalev - Levadia Tallinn (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tmt - Marimoo (18:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Persebaya Surabaya - Dewa United (10:00)
- Makassar - Psis Semarang (14:00)
- Bhayangkara Solo - Persik Kediri (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Naft Missan - Al Kahraba (17:00)
- Zakho - Al Quwa Al Jawiya (17:00)
- Al Minaa - Karbala (17:00)
- Al Talaba - Newroz (17:00)
- Erbil - Al Shorta (17:00)
- Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Wexford Youths - Longford Town (20:45)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Tuesday
-
- JDR Stars - Black Leopards (15:00)
- Magesi - Hungry Lions (15:00)
- Nb La Masia - Baroka Fc (15:00)
- Milford Fc - Marumo Gallants (15:00)
- Maritzburg United - Pretoria University (19:30)
- Katar 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Shamal - Al Wakrah (17:30)
- Al Markhiya - Al Gharrafa (19:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Envigado - Deportes Tolima (23:00)
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Deportivo Cali (wed 1:10)
- Once Caldas - Santa Fe (wed 3:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Deportivo Saprissa - Liberia Mia (wed 4:00)
- Liga prvaka Tuesday
-
- Barcelona - Paris Saint Germain (21:00)
- Borussia Dortmund - Atletico Madrid (21:00)
- Mali 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Usc Kita - Korofina (18:15)
- Stade Malien - Binga (18:15)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Cimarrones De Sonora (wed 1:00)
- Atletico La Paz - Mineros De Zacatecas (wed 1:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Khaan Khuns - Bavarians (13:15)
- Nigerija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Gombe - Kwara United (16:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Sunshine Stars (16:00)
- Enyimba - Heartland Owerri (16:30)
- Enugu Rangers - Abia Warrioes (17:00)
- Rivers United - Plateau United (18:30)
- Akwa United - Niger Tornadoes (18:30)
- Bayelsa - Katsina United (18:30)
- Bendel - Kano Pillars (18:30)
- Shooting - Lobi Stars (18:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Psv - Utrecht (15:00)
- Nizozemska kup W Tuesday
-
- Ajax - Feyenoord (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Donaustauf - Regensburg II (19:00)
- Gebenbach - Kornburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Tuesday
-
- Viktoria Griesheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Tuesday
- Norveška 1. liga Tuesday
-
- KFUM Oslo - Stromsgodset (19:00)
- Oman 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al-Shabab - Dhofar (15:45)
- Al Nasr (OMAN) - Oman Club (15:55)
- Bahla - Sur Club (18:10)
- Panama 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Alianza - Potros Del Este (23:00)
- Plaza Amador - Miguelito (wed 1:15)
- Deportivo Universitario - San Francisco (PAN) (wed 3:30)
- Portugal 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Famalicao - Sporting Lisabon (21:15)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Tuesday
-
- Torreense - Estrela (12:00)
- Rio Ave - Santa Clara (12:00)
- Sc Farense - Leixoes (12:00)
- Benfica - Famalicao (16:00)
- Gil Vicente - Vizela (16:00)
- Premier League International Cup Tuesday
-
- Crystal Palace U21 - Everton U21 (20:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Degerfors - Vasteras (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Kholood - Ohod (18:05)
- Al Batin - Al Adalh (18:05)
- Jeddah - Al Qadisiyah (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
- SlovaÄka kup Tuesday
-
- Ruzomberok - Lipany (15:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Osters - Orebro (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mtibwa Sugar Fc - Kinondoni Mc (15:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Jkt Tanzania (18:00)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Sando - Morvant Caledonia Utd (22:00)
- UAE 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Jazeera - Khorfakkan (16:00)
- Ajman Club - Al Bataeh (16:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Updf - Gadaffi (15:00)
- Ura Sc - Nec Fc (15:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Buckley Town - Guilsfield (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Llanidloes (21:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Zlatibor Čajetina - Podgorica (18:00)
- Spartak Subotica - Helios Domzale (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Union De Santa Fe (wed 1:00)
- Atletico Cordoba - Ferro Carril Oeste (wed 2:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norrkoping - Lulea (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fribourg - Geneve Lions (19:30)
- Massagno - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Decin - Brno (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Castors Braine - Dexia Namur (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sao Jose - Sampaio (wed 0:00)
- Campinas - Ituano (wed 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kp Brno - Hradec Kralove (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Anorthosis - Apollon Limassol (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lovćen Cetinje - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Jedinstvo - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Wolfpack - Amager (19:45)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Baskonia (19:00)
- Efes Pilsen - Virtus Bologna (20:00)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Tuesday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Peristeri (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Gravelines - Paris (17:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Boulazac - Vichy (20:00)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Grindavik - Thor Ak Akureyri (21:00)
- Njardvik - Valur (21:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Tuesday
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Beijing Jinyu (13:35)
- Kina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sichuan - Inner Mongolia (13:30)
- Latvija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ogre - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Ventspils (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lietkabelis - Pieno Zvaigzdes (17:15)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Honved - Szombathely (17:45)
- Nka Pecs - Szolnoki Olaj (18:00)
- Debreceni Egyetem - Zalakeramia (18:30)
- Soproni - Alba Fehervar (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Caballeros De Culiacan (wed 3:45)
- Astros - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 4:15)
- Halcones De Obregon - Rayos De Hermosillo (wed 4:15)
- Ostioneros De Guaymas - Venados De Mazatlan (wed 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Frayles De Guasave - Angeles Cdmx (wed 4:15)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Triple Threat - Jolly Jumpers (20:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nelson Giants - Manawatu Jets (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Indios De Mayaguez - Cangrejeros D. S. (wed 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Capitanes De Arecibo (wed 2:00)
- Osos De Manati - Criollos De Caguas (wed 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Dinamo Bucharest - Cluj Napoca (17:00)
- Bcmu Pitesti - Rapid Bucuresti (18:00)
- Voluntari - Sibiu (18:00)
- Athletic Constanta - Oradea (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Spisska Nova Ves - Svit (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Krka - Triglav Kranj (17:00)
- Ilirija - Sentjur (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Uppsala - Sodertalje (19:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ba London Lions - Essex Rebels (15:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Dicken - Grifk (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Chambery - Montpellier (20:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sesvete - Zagreb PPD (17:00)
- Varazdin - Nasice NEXE (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Afturelding - Stjarnan (21:40)
- Poljska 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sambor Tczew - Sms Kwidzyn (19:30)
- Rumunjska kup M Tuesday
-
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Bacau Stiinta (13:00)
- Dobrogea Constanta - Steaua Bukcresti (17:00)
- CSM Bucuresti - Buzau (17:00)
- Baia Mare - Focsani 2007 (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Skovde - Onnered (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Hammarby (19:00)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Colorado Eagles - San Diego (wed 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Kokshetau - Nomad Astana (16:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Winnipeg Jets - Seattle Kraken (wed 2:00)
- Las Vegas - Chicago (wed 3:30)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Montreal - Detroit (wed 1:00)
- Columbus - Carolina (wed 1:00)
- Boston - Ottawa (wed 1:00)
- Philadelphia - Washington (wed 1:00)
- Florida - Toronto (wed 1:30)
- Winnipeg Jets - Seattle Kraken (wed 2:00)
- Vancouver - Calgary (wed 4:00)
- Las Vegas - Chicago (wed 4:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Wednesday
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- CSR Espanol - Argentino Rosario (20:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Rosario Central - Deportivo Riestra (thu 0:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
-
- Tigre - Chacarita Juniors (20:45)
- Union Santa Fe - Gimnasia Mendoza (thu 2:15)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Banfield 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 (20:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (20:00)
- Tigre 2 - Lanus 2 (20:00)
- Atletico Huracan 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (20:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (thu 0:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ararat Yerevan - Pyunik (15:00)
- Ararat Armenia - Urartu (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Gandzasar - Syunik (14:00)
- Australija Queensland liga Wednesday
-
- Gold Coast United - Rochedale (12:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iravan - Shamakhi (13:00)
- MOIK - Energetik Mingechevir (13:30)
- Å kotska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dundee FC - Glasgow Rangers (21:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Formartine Utd - Inverurie (21:00)
- Fraserburgh - Brora Rangers (21:00)
- Strathspey Thistle - Buckie Thistle (21:00)
- Forres Mechanics - Wick Academy (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Ibarra - Arucas (18:00)
- Yaiza - Tamaraceite (19:00)
- Lanzarote - Las Palmas B (21:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Paradiso - Young Boys 2 (18:00)
- Cham - Breitenrain Bern (19:30)
- Kriens - Bruhl SG (19:30)
- Bavois - Luzern 2 (19:30)
- St. Gallen 2 - Rapperswil (19:30)
- Delemont - Biel Bienne (19:45)
- Bulle - Zurich II (20:00)
- Etoile-Carouge - Basel 2 (20:00)
- Servette U21 - Lugano 2 (20:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Slavia Prague - Sparta Prague (11:00)
- Ceske Budejovice - Dukla Prague (12:00)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Prostejov - Vyskov (16:30)
- Dukla Prague - Opava (17:00)
- Sparta Prague B - Pribram (17:00)
- Taborsko - Zizkov (17:00)
- Chrudim - Varnsdorf (17:00)
- Sigma Olomouc B - Kromeriz (17:00)
- Brno - Jihlava (18:00)
- Vlasim - Lisen (18:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Wednesday
-
- Kozlovice - Strani (17:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Alken - Moldavo (20:45)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Thes Sport - Gent B (20:00)
- BiH kup Wednesday
-
- Zrinjski - Sloga Doboj (18:00)
- Bjelorusija kup Wednesday
-
- Isloch Minsk R. - Torpedo Zhodino (17:00)
- Dinamo Minsk - Neman (19:00)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Vila Nova Fc - Cuiaba Esporte (thu 1:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Wednesday
-
- Vilhenense - Real Ariquemes (22:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Sliven 2000 - Botev Plovdiv 2 (16:00)
- Spartak S 94 Plovdiv - Haskovo (16:00)
- Levski Karlovo - Sozopol (16:00)
- Zagorets - Rozova Dolina (16:00)
- Dimitrovgrad - Atletik Kuklen (16:00)
- Gigant Saedinenie - Sokol Markovo (16:00)
- Yambol 1915 - Beroe 2 (16:00)
- Asenovets - Nesebar (16:00)
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Karnobat (16:00)
- Sekirovo Rakovski - Rodopa Smolyan (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Spartak 2 - Ludogorets Razgrad 3 (15:00)
- Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
-
- CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (18:00)
- Čile 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Palestino - Huachipato (21:30)
- Cipar kup Wednesday
-
- Omonia - Aris Limassol (17:00)
- Apollon Limassol - Pafos (19:00)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iskra - Podgorica (16:00)
- Crna Gora kup Wednesday
-
- Buducnost Podgorica - Rudar Pljevlja (18:00)
- Decic - Jezero (18:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Renaissance (DRC) - Celeste (15:30)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe (16:00)
- St Eloi Lupopo - Mazembe (16:00)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Mazembe (16:00)
- Aigles Du Congo - Vita Club (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Gouna - Smouha (16:00)
- Enppi - El Daklyeh (19:00)
- National Bank Egypt - El Gaish (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Chelsea - Aston Villa (20:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Wednesday
-
- Reading - Chelsea (14:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Gateshead - Aldershot Town (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Flora Tallinn - Paide (18:00)
- Gambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Greater Tomorrow - Bombada (18:30)
- Gana 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Brong Ahafo - Debibi (17:00)
- Gibraltar kup Wednesday
-
- Lincoln Gibraltar - Europa FC (20:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Comunicaciones - Municipal (thu 4:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Marathon - Olimpia (23:00)
- Olimpia - Motagua (thu 3:15)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Wednesday
- Hrvatska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dinamo Zagreb - Varazdin (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Borneo - Madura United (10:00)
- Persija Jakarta - Persis Solo (14:00)
- Rans Nusantara - Barito Putera (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al-Hudod - Al Naft (17:00)
- Duhok - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sepahan - Zobahan (15:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Supersport United - Polokwane (19:30)
- Sekhukhune - Stellenbosch (19:30)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Venda - Casric Stars (15:00)
- Upington City - Platinum City (15:00)
- Orbit College - Pretoria Callies (15:00)
- Katar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Umm Salal - Al Arabi Doha (17:30)
- Muaither - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Ahli Doha - Al Sadd (19:30)
- Qatar Sc - Al Rayyan (19:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Millonarios - Junior Barranquilla (thu 1:10)
- Atl. Nacional - Pereira (thu 3:20)
- Kosovo kup Wednesday
-
- Drita - Prishtina (13:00)
- Fc Ballkani - Suhareka (13:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Puntarenas - Perez Zeledon (23:00)
- Guanacasteca - San Carlos (23:00)
- Sporting San Jose - Ad Santos (thu 2:00)
- Alajuelense - Grecia (thu 4:00)
- Liga prvaka Wednesday
-
- Manchester City - Real Madrid (21:00)
- Bayern Munich - Arsenal (21:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haladas - Szent Mihaly (16:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Khangarid - Falcons (10:15)
- Khoromkhon - Khovd (13:15)
- Nigerija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Doma United - Remo Stars (16:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Matagalpa - Ocotal (23:00)
- Ferretti - Esteli (thu 1:00)
- Diriangen - Sebaco (thu 3:00)
- Managua - Unan-Managua (thu 4:00)
- Nizozemska kup W Wednesday
-
- Excelsior - Sittard (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Weidenhausen - RW Walldorf (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- Kleve - Sonsbeck (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Bornreihe - Emden (18:00)
- Hildesheim - Egestorf/langreder (18:15)
- Ramlingen - Eilvese (18:30)
- Rehden - Heeslingen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Wednesday
-
- Eichede - Dornbreite Lubeck (18:30)
- Eckernf - Neumunster (18:30)
- Hohenwestedt - Todesfelde (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Wednesday
-
- Wattenscheid - Vreden (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Wednesday
-
- Steinbach - Hoffenheim 2 (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- Eimsbutteler - Kilia Kiel (19:15)
- Norveška 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Brann - Ham Kam (18:00)
- Molde - Odd Grenland (18:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Asec Mimosas - Bouake (17:30)
- Panama 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tauro - Arabe Unido (23:00)
- Herrera - UMECIT (thu 1:15)
- Independiente (PAN) - Veraguas (thu 3:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Nacional Asuncion - Libertad Asuncion (thu 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Warta P. - Gornik Zabrze (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Famalicao - Racing Power (12:00)
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Estoril - Sporting (19:00)
- Portugal kup Wednesday
-
- Porto - Guimaraes (21:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Najma - Al Orubah (18:05)
- Al Jandal - Al Jabalain (18:25)
- Al-Qaisumah - Al Faisaly (19:45)
- Sjeverna Makedonija Kup Wednesday
-
- Makedonija Gp - Voska Sport (15:00)
- SlovaÄka kup Wednesday
-
- Podbrezova - Spartak Trnava (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Olimpija Ljubljana - Maribor (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kigs - Elman (14:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Wednesday
-
- Rad - Torlak (16:30)
- Teleoptik - Usce (16:30)
- Sindjelic Beograd - Bask (16:30)
- Zvezdara - Jedinstvo Surcin (16:30)
- Polet Dorcol - Prva Iskra Baric (16:30)
- Brodarac - Buducnost Dobanovci (16:30)
- Radnicki Obrenovac - Zemun (16:30)
- Studentski Grad - Padinska Skela (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Wednesday
-
- Tutin - Mladi Radnik (16:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Geita Gold - Tanzania Prisons (13:00)
- Tabora United - Kagera Sugar (15:00)
- Namungo Fc - Coastal Union Fc (17:15)
- Azam - Mashujaa (19:30)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Wednesday
-
- Vanspor - Ankarasspor (14:00)
- UAE 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bani Yas - Al Sharjah (16:00)
- Al Nasr UAE - Al Shabab UAE (18:30)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Minaj - Dinamo Kyiv (14:30)
- Oleksandriya - Obolon Kyiv (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Rukh Lviv 2 - Chaika Petropavloskaya (11:00)
- Karpaty Lviv 2 - Trostyanets (12:00)
- Skala 1911 - Kremin 2 (13:00)
- Vast Mykolaiv - Lokomotyv Kyiv (16:00)
- Zvyagel - Mfc Metalurh 2 (16:00)
- Druzhba Myrivka - Real Pharma (16:00)
- Kudrivka - Ucsa (16:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Cwmbran Town - Trefelin (20:30)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Kabwe - Kansanshi (15:00)
- Forest Rangers - Prison Leopards (15:00)
- Nkana - Konkola (15:00)
- Zanaco - Green Buffaloes Fc (15:00)
- Fc Muza - Nkwazi (15:00)
- Mufulira - Green Eagles (15:00)
- Mutondo Stars - Power Dynamos (15:00)
- Trident - Napsa Stars (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vojvodina - Sutjeska (17:00)
- Siroki - MZT Skopje Aerodrom (19:00)
- ABA liga M Wednesday
-
- Partizan - Igokea (18:30)
- Argentina 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ferro - Union Florida (thu 1:00)
- Juventud Ameghino - Obras Sanitarias (thu 2:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jamtland - Boras (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (20:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Decin - Brno (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Igokea - Siroki (18:00)
- Mladost Mrkonjic Grad - Bosna (18:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Sloboda Tuzla (18:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Saracho - Can Oruro (thu 1:00)
- Cbp Sucre - La Salle Tarija (thu 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Ponta Grossa - Sesi Sao Paulo (thu 0:30)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Keravnos - Aek Larnaca (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Primorje 1945 - Ibar (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Podgorica (18:00)
- Kotor - Decic (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Jedinstvo (18:00)
- FIBA Europe Cup M Wednesday
-
- Chemnitz - Bahcesehir (19:00)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Canarias - Tofas Bursa (20:00)
- Filipini kup M Wednesday
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Torpan Pojat Helsinki - Peka (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Roanne - Monaco (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Roanne - Boulogne-Levallois (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Iraklis - Giannina (17:00)
- Panathinaikos - Olympiakos Pireaus (19:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Dubrovnik - Alkar (19:00)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Dubrava (19:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Wednesday
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haukar - Stjarnan (21:00)
- Keflavik - Fjolnir (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Famila Basket (20:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Shomron (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Maale Adumim (18:00)
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Maccabi R. Lez (18:00)
- Maccabi Raanana - Safed (18:00)
- Elitzur Ashkelon - Maccabi Rehovot (18:00)
- Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem - Elitzor Netania (18:00)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kyoto - Shimane (12:05)
- Neophoenix - Shinshu (12:05)
- Seahorses Mikawa - Yokohama (12:05)
- Toyama - Shibuya Sun Rockers (12:05)
- Osaka - Diamond Dolphins (12:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Hokkaido (12:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Akita (12:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Brave Thunders (12:05)
- Nagasaki - Hiroshima D. (12:05)
- Utsunomiya Brex - Sendai 89ers (12:25)
- Alvark - Chiba (12:35)
- Ryukyu - Saga Ballooners (12:35)
- Kanada Superliga M Wednesday
-
- Kw Titans - London (thu 1:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Neptunas - Zalgiris (17:30)
- Litva 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jurbarkas - Kretinga (18:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Esch - Soleuvre (19:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Atomeromu - Kaposvari (18:00)
- Lami-Ved Kormend - Szedeak (18:00)
- Duna - OSE Lions (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tft Skopje - Cair 2030 (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Caballeros De Culiacan (thu 3:45)
- Astros - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 4:15)
- Halcones De Obregon - Rayos De Hermosillo (thu 4:15)
- Ostioneros De Guaymas - Venados De Mazatlan (thu 5:15)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rasta Vechta 2 - Koblenz (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Alba Berlin (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Franklin Bulls - Otago Nuggets (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Gigantes De Carolina (thu 2:00)
- San German - Piratas Quebradillas (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csm Focsani - Valcea (16:00)
- Municipal Galati - Asc Targu Jiu (17:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Targu Mures - Olimpia Brasov (16:30)
- Phoenix Constanta W - Arad (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Prievidza (18:00)
- Lucenec - Levice (SVK) (18:00)
- Handlova - Komarno (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sencur - Hopsi Polzela (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Celje - Triglav (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Mersin - Fenerbahce (18:30)
- Turska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Konya Bbsk - Ege Universitesi (17:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hebraica y Maccabi - Nacional (thu 2:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Wednesday
- Å vedska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kroppskultur - Malmo (19:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Strakonice - Malomerice (19:00)
- Ronal Jicin - Nove Veseli (19:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Buducnost - Budvanska (14:30)
- Danska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- KIF Kolding - Nordsjaelland (19:30)
- Skanderborg Handbold - Sonderjyske (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Odense - Ikast (18:30)
- Viborg - Copenhagen (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Grifk - Hifk (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Saint Raphael - Toulouse (20:00)
- Cesson - Paris (20:00)
- Chartres - Pays Aix (20:00)
- Saran - Nantes (20:00)
- Creteil - Dijon (20:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Porec - Vinkovci (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Koka - ZARK Split (17:00)
- Bjelovar - Dugo Selo 55 (17:00)
- Zamet - Lokomotiva (18:00)
- Rudar Labin - Zrinski (20:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Doosan - Chungnam Athletic (11:00)
- Sangmu - Hanam (13:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vilnius - Alytaus (18:30)
- Amber - Granitas Kaunas (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Pler - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neckarsulmer - Bietigheim (19:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aue - Grosswallstadt (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Aker - Oppsal (18:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Chrobry Glogow - Azoty Pulawy (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Zprp Kielce (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zprp Plock - Zprp Kalisz (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cluj - Baia Mare (17:00)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Vaslui (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Csm Bistrita - CSM Bucuresti (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Barcelona - Ademar Leon (20:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Boden - Kungalvs (18:30)
- Skuru - Skovde (19:00)
- Onnereds - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Hoor - Skara (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Anderstorps - Orebro (14:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Amicitia Zurich - Kriens (18:00)
- Pfadi Winterthur - Schaffhausen (18:00)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Hershey - Charlotte Checkers (thu 1:00)
- Belleville - Syracuse (thu 1:00)
- Rochester - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:05)
- Iowa - Grand Rapids (thu 2:00)
- Milwaukee - Manitoba (thu 2:00)
- Colorado Eagles - San Diego (thu 3:05)
- Bakersfield - Ontario (thu 3:30)
- Coachella Valley Firebirds - Tucson (thu 4:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Dallas - St. Louis (thu 3:30)
- Arizona - Edmonton (thu 4:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- N.Y. Islanders - Pittsburgh (thu 1:00)
- Tampa Bay - Toronto (thu 1:00)
- Dallas - St. Louis (thu 3:30)
- Arizona - Edmonton (thu 4:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hypo Tirol - Hartberg (20:20)
- Austrija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Innsbruck - Linz (17:35)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vasas - Mcm Kaposvari (17:30)
- Bekescabai - Mav Elore Sc (18:00)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Columbus Fury (thu 4:00)
- Rusija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Akademiya Kazan - Lok. Izumrud (16:00)
- Cska Moscow - Barnaul (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Calcit Kamnik - Nova Branik Maribor (19:00)
- GEN-I Volley - Sip Sempeter (19:00)
- Alžir 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Belouizdad - Biskra (17:00)
- Magra - MC Alger (17:00)
- Paradou - El Bayadh (17:00)
- Khenchela - Constantine (17:00)
- Us Souf - Aso Chlef (17:00)
- Setif - Saoura (18:00)
- USM Alger - Ben Aknoun (18:00)
- Kabylie - Oran (18:00)
- Argentina kup Thursday
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
-
- Argentinos Juniors 2 - River Plate 2 (20:00)
- Instituto Cordoba 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (20:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 (20:00)
- Union Santa Fe 2 - Central Cordoba 2 (22:00)
- Independiente 2 - Defensa Y Justicia 2 (fri 0:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Alashkert - West Armenia (15:00)
- Shirak - Fc Van (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Gandzasar - Ararat Armenia 2 (13:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (13:00)
- BKMA 2 - Syunik (13:00)
- Mika - Andranik (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - Noah 2 (13:00)
- Onor - Alashkert 2 (13:00)
- Mika - Andranik (13:00)
- Gandzasar - Ararat Armenia 2 (13:00)
- Lernayin Artsakh - Shirak 2 (13:00)
- Pyunik 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (13:00)
- Urartu 2 - Noah 2 (13:00)
- BKMA 2 - Syunik (13:00)
- Onor - Alashkert 2 (13:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Zaqatala - Araz Saatli (13:00)
- Difai Agsu - Imisli (13:30)
- Karvan - Lokbatan (14:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Thursday
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Rfc Liege - Lommel (20:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Celeste - Etoile De Kivu (14:30)
- Groupe Bazano - Simba DR (15:00)
- Motema Pembe - Etoile De Kivu (15:30)
- Ac Kuya - Motema Pembe (16:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ceramica Cleopatra - Al Ittihad (EGY) (16:00)
- El Ismaily - Masr (19:00)
- Future Fc - Pharco (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Thursday
-
- Aston Villa - Brighton (19:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Fleetwood - Millwall (14:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Thursday
-
- Halifax - Oldham (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Thursday
-
- Truro - Weymouth (20:45)
- Taunton Town - Weston Super Mare (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Thursday
-
- Potters Bar - Canvey Island (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Thursday
-
- Hanwell Town - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
- Europska liga Thursday
-
- West Ham - Bayer Leverkusen (21:00)
- Marseille - Benfica (21:00)
- Atalanta - Liverpool (21:00)
- Roma - Milan (21:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Thursday
-
- Victoria - Lobos UPNFM (23:00)
- Genesis - Olancho (fri 1:15)
- Real Sociedad (HON) - Vida (fri 2:00)
- Marathon - Real Espana (fri 3:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Zawraa - Naft Al-Basra (17:00)
- Al Najaf - Baghdad (17:00)
- Al Karkh - Al Qassim (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Thursday
-
- Peykan - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht (15:00)
- Gol Gohar - Esteghal Khuzestan (16:15)
- Sanat Naft Abadan - Persepolis (17:30)
- Japan 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Beleza - Nojima Stella (10:00)
- Saitama - Albirex Niigata (11:00)
- Omiya Ardija - Urawa Red Diamonds (11:00)
- Jef United Ichihara - Cerezo Osaka Sakai (12:00)
- Parceiro Nagano - Mynavi Sendai (12:00)
- Sanfrecce Hiroshima - Inac Leonessa (12:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Thursday
-
- La Equidad - Fortaleza (COL) (23:00)
- Patriotas - Ind. Medelin (fri 1:10)
- America De Cali - Dep. Pasto (fri 3:20)
- Konferencijska liga Thursday
-
- Lille - Aston Villa (18:45)
- Fiorentina - Plzen (18:45)
- Fenerbahce - Olympiakos (21:00)
- PAOK - Club Brugge (21:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Thursday
-
- Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen (fri 8:00)
- Koreja 3. liga Thursday
-
- Daejeon Korail - Paju Citizen (fri 8:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Thursday
-
- Herediano - Cartagines Deportiva (fri 4:00)
- Libija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Asaria - Al-Khmes (16:30)
- Al Ittihad Misurata - Al Bashaer (16:30)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Douane - Nouadhibou (19:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Monterrey - Toluca (fri 5:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Thursday
-
- Masachapa - Jalapa (fri 3:00)
- Peru 1. liga Thursday
-
- Alianza Lima - Sport Boys (fri 3:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Taawon - Al Khaleej (17:00)
- Al Shabab S.A. - Abha (20:00)
- Al Fateh - Al Raed (20:00)
- Sejšeli 1. liga Thursday
-
- Foresters Fc - Red Star Df (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Domzale - Koper (16:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Sahafi - Horseed (14:30)
- Tajland 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bangkok United - Lamphun Warrior (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ihefu - Singida Fountain Gate (15:00)
- Young Africans - Simba (16:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Maroons - Busoga (15:00)
- Kampala City - Mbarara City (18:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Thursday
-
- Zarya Lugansk - Shakhtar Donetsk (14:30)
- Zambija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Red Arrows - Zesco (15:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- San Lorenzo - Union De Santa Fe (fri 1:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- CEZ Nymburk - Olomoucko (18:00)
- Opava - NH Ostrava (18:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Leones De Potosi - Basquetbol La Paz (fri 2:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Santo Andre - Sampaio (fri 0:30)
- Cipar 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Apoel Nicosia - Proteas EKA AEL (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Falcon - Aabyhoj (19:30)
- Finska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Honka - Jyvaskyla (17:30)
- Grčka 1. liga W Thursday
- Grčka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Olympiacos - Promitheas Patras (19:15)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Skrljevo (17:30)
- Sibenik - Zabok (20:00)
- Island 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Kr Reykjavik - Athena (21:15)
- Tindastoll - Snaefell (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Hottur (21:00)
- Njardvik - Thorl (21:30)
- Kanada Superliga M Thursday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury (23:30)
- Kina 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sichuan - Inner Mongolia (13:30)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Taiyuan - Taipower (fri 7:00)
- Cathay Life - Chunghua Telecom (fri 9:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Valmiera - Rigas Zelli (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Lietuvos Rytas - Siauliai (17:50)
- Nevezis - Jonava (17:50)
- Litva 2. liga M Thursday
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Auckland Tuatara - Southland Sharks (fri 9:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Stal Ostrow - Lublin (17:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Leones De Ponce - Osos De Manati (fri 2:00)
- Piratas Quebradillas - Indios De Mayaguez (fri 2:00)
- Mets De Guaynabo - Aguada Santeros (fri 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sibiu - Voluntari (18:45)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Rapid Bucuresti - Cluj Napoca (11:00)
- Municipal Targoviste - Sepsi (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Khimki - Zenit 2 (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Fenerbahce - Besiktas (18:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cordon - Aguada (fri 2:15)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- London Lions - Surrey Scorchers (20:45)
- Estonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dunkerque - Nimes (20:00)
- Ivry - Limoges (20:30)
- Koreja 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Incheon City - Hawks (11:00)
- Koreja 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sugar Gliders - Colorful Daegu (13:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hamburg - Gummersbach (19:00)
- Lemgo - Burgdorf (19:00)
- Goppingen - Wetzlar (19:00)
- Lowen - Melsungen (19:00)
- Eisenach - Stuttgart (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Byasen - Fana (18:00)
- Larvik - Follo (18:00)
- Kristiansand - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Sola - Storhamar (18:15)
- Tertnes - Molde (18:30)
- Gjerpen - Raelingen (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Sms Zprp Plock - Mazur Sierpc (19:45)
- Portugal 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Madeira Sad - Sao Pedro Sul (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Savehof - Hallby (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Geneve - Kreuzlingen (20:30)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Los Angeles - Chicago (fri 4:30)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Minnesota - Seattle Kraken (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Vancouver (fri 2:00)
- Calgary - San Jose (fri 3:00)
- Colorado - Edmonton (fri 3:30)
- Las Vegas - Anaheim (fri 4:00)
- Los Angeles - Chicago (fri 4:30)
- PWHL W Thursday
-
- Montreal - Minnesota (fri 1:00)
- Boston - Toronto (fri 1:00)
- VHL Thursday
-
- Akm - Neftjanik Almetjevsk (18:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Bilic wants to attain victory through patience
There are many indicators that Besiktas are the favorites in this derby but once the match starts, the role of the favorite becomes irrelevant
The first big derby of the Turkish Super League is ahead of us. A genuine treat for everybody following Turkish football is taking place tonight at Ataturk Arena, which is able to host 68 000 supporters. It is a huge number, while even more terrifying seems the fact that the tickets have been sold out but only the home fans have been able to buy them because the Galatasaray fans have a restraining order for the derby matches in which Galatasaray is not the home team. Although this is not their real stadium, the heated atmosphere the Besiktas fans are about to create will be a huge advantage in this derby.
Chroniclers who have been following Besiktas for a long time say that the team has not played this good in a long time and coach Slaven Bilic is the one to take credit for it. Bilic has transformed the team that possesses one or two star players into a battle machine able to run a lot and fight endlessly and it is all thanks to young players. What Besiktas had been missing all these years is the winning mentality, which Bilic has instilled in his players and as a result, when they are losing they don't falter, they don't stop running but fight instead, in order to turn the result around.
- We face a team that has won two consecutive championships. We have to keep on with good performances after the 3-0 hammering of Bursaspor in an away game. We anxiously await this match and hope our supporters will be there for us in large numbers, as per usual - said key midfielder in Bilic's team, Portuguese Fernandes.
- We don't need to rush because we are in a position to dictate the tempo and the game in front of our supporters. If we stay focused on the match and if we are patient enough, the chances to score a goal will come and then we must seize them - said coach Slaven Bilic to his players in the eve of the great derby.
Defender Koybasi, midfielders Ozyakup and Boral, and forwards Holosko and Sismanoglu are unavailable, either due to injuries or over suspension, while some of them will watch the match from the stands because a club can only have a certain number of foreign players on the team.
Galatasaray have made a poor start to their season. After four matches, Fatih Terim's players have won only six points which, when compared to Besiktas' 12 points, is far too little. One victory in four matches created a tumultuous atmosphere in the club, starting a storm of critiques aimed at Fatih Terim who, besides being at the helm of Galatasaray, has taken over the position of the Turkish national selector, which made people at the club very angry. The drop that spilled the glass was the home rout they suffered against Real Madrid, after which the critiques went public. Terim had to do something to avoid going into this match in such a somber atmosphere.
- The team had come to their senses, which is why that defeat is even more difficult to digest. I am not overly concerned with the defeat but it infuriates me to see a team lacking in fighting spirit. You have to get ahold of yourselves before the Sunday derby - Fatih Terim told his players.
If Terim loses this derby, he will trail Besiktas nine points so his otherwise "rock solid" position at the club will become doubtful. For this derby, Terim can't count on his substitute goalkeeper Iscana and on Hamil Altintop, while Drogba has felt minor disturbances but should be ready for the match nonetheless.
- likes: 0
- Thumbs up
- Like this preview
Absent players
-
Koybasi, Ozyakup, Boral, Hološko, Sismanoglu
-
Iscan, Altintop
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|
1.95 | 4/10 | 1.80 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.