ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Almirante Brown - Brown De Adrogue (20:00)
- Deportivo Maipu - Atletico Guemes (20:00)
- Quilmes - Patronato (tue 2:10)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
- Armenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fc Van - Alashkert (13:00)
- West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan (15:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Syunik - Onor (14:00)
- Andranik - BKMA 2 (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Unistars - Atl. Deportivo (tue 1:00)
- Unistars - Atl. Deportivo (tue 1:00)
- Santa Fe Aruba - Real Koyari (tue 3:00)
- Santa Fe Aruba - Real Koyari (tue 3:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Cartagena - Oviedo (20:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Linkopings - Hacken (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Monday
-
- Balkan (SWE) - IF Hassleholm (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Monday
-
- Balkan (SWE) - IF Hassleholm (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Monday
-
- Atvidabergs - Smedby (19:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Thun - Sion (20:15)
- Bahrein 1. liga Monday
-
- Busaiteen - Al Muharraq (18:00)
- Al-Ahli Manama - Manama (18:00)
- Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma Manama (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Deinze - Francs Borains (19:30)
- Lierse K. - Kortrijk (20:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Monday
-
- Vila Nova Fc - Guarani (tue 2:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Monday
-
- Ferroviaria - ABC (tue 1:00)
- Confianca - Londrina (tue 1:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Monday
-
- Vila Nova Fc - Atletico Go (20:30)
- Bugarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse (16:00)
- Cska 1948 Sofia 2 - Marek (16:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Monday
-
- Kadiogo - Sporting Cascades (18:00)
- Asf Dioulasso - Salitas (18:00)
- As Douanes - Asec Koudougou (18:00)
- Kozaf - Royal (18:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - San Felipe (tue 0:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido (tue 2:30)
- La Serena - Cd Santa Cruz (tue 2:30)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Monday
-
- Maniema - Don Bosco DR (15:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Monday
-
- Masr - El Gouna (16:00)
- Al Ittihad (EGY) - El Ismaily (19:00)
- El Daklyeh - Future Fc (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Leeds - Everton (14:30)
- Blackburn - Arsenal (20:00)
- Sunderland - Liverpool (20:00)
- Nottingham - Reading (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Monday
-
- Middlesbrough - Leeds (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Crewe - Fleetwood (14:00)
- Charlton - Sheffield Utd (15:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Monday
-
- Plymouth Parkway - Afc Totton (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Monday
-
- Matlock Town - Ashton (20:45)
- Estonija 2. liga Monday
-
- Flora U21 - Viimsi (18:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Monday
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Sochaux - Niort (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Berekum Chelsea - Medeama (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Northern City - Vc Warriors (17:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Monday
-
- Malacateco - Zacapa (18:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Monday
-
- Sequence - Soar (18:00)
- Sangaredi - Kaloum Star (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Monday
-
- Rudes - Varazdin (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Monday
-
- Persis Solo - Persikabo 1973 (10:00)
- Psis Semarang - Rans Nusantara (14:00)
- Irska 1. liga Monday
-
- Derry City - St. Patricks (20:45)
- Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers (20:45)
- Sligo Rovers - Galway United (20:45)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Breidablik - Keflavik (20:00)
- Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik (20:00)
- Fylkir - Throttur (20:00)
- Island kup W Monday
-
- Kr Reykjavik - Alftanes (20:00)
- Afturelding - Kh Hlidarendi (21:15)
- Kopavogur - Grotta (21:15)
- Akranes - Umf Selfoss (21:15)
- Island kup W Monday
-
- Kr Reykjavik - Alftanes (20:00)
- Afturelding - Kh Hlidarendi (21:15)
- Akranes - Umf Selfoss (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Roma - Bologna (18:30)
- Milan - Inter Milano (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Lecce - Sampdoria (11:00)
- Kina 2. liga Monday
- Kolumbija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fortaleza (COL) - Bucaramanga (23:00)
- Chico - Aguilas Doradas (tue 1:10)
- Dep. Pasto - La Equidad (tue 3:20)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dep. Pasto - Inter Palmira (tue 0:00)
- Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional (tue 2:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Monday
-
- Guanacasteca - Herediano (tue 4:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Monday
-
- Valmieras - BFC Daugava (16:30)
- Libija 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Nasr (LIB) (19:00)
- Liga prvaka mladi Monday
-
- Olympiacos - Milan (18:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Gyori ETO - Szeged 2011 (20:00)
- Mali 1. liga Monday
-
- Stade Malien - Usc Kita (18:30)
- Foot Elite - Onze Createurs (20:30)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Snim - Nouadhibou (18:15)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Cruz Azul - Toluca (23:45)
- Necaxa - Mazatlan (tue 0:00)
- America - Pumas Unam (tue 3:00)
- Monterrey - Atletico San Luis (tue 5:05)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Monday
-
- Club Tijuana - Puebla (tue 0:45)
- Mongolija 1. liga Monday
-
- Bavarians - Khangarid (13:15)
- Nigerija 2. liga Monday
-
- Osun - Solution (16:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Monday
-
- Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht (20:00)
- Jong AZ Alkmaar - Venlo (20:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen (19:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Orn-Horten - Brann 2 (16:00)
- Eik-Tonsberg - Viking 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Orn-Horten - Brann 2 (16:00)
- Eik-Tonsberg - Viking 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Sandviken - Haugesund 2 (17:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Sandviken - Haugesund 2 (17:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Ullern - KFUM Oslo 2 (19:00)
- Oppsal - Sarpsborg FK 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Rosenborg 2 - Lillestrom 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Funnefoss - Kristiansund 2 (18:00)
- Hodd 2 - Spjelkavik (18:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Funnefoss - Kristiansund 2 (18:00)
- Lokomotiv Oslo - Molde 2 (18:00)
- Hodd 2 - Spjelkavik (18:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Monday
-
- Honefoss - Fredrikstad 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Monday
-
- Honefoss - Fredrikstad 2 (19:00)
- Oman 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Nasr (OMAN) - Al-Rustaq (15:55)
- Sohar - Bahla (15:55)
- Sur Club - Al Seeb (18:15)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Monday
-
- Sportivo San Lorenzo - Pastoreo (23:15)
- Deportivo Santani - Carapegua (tue 1:30)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
- Peru 2. liga Monday
-
- U.San Martin - Academia Cantolao (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
-
- Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Elblag - Olsztyn (18:15)
- Portugal 1. liga Monday
-
- Farense - Benfica (21:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Nacional Madeira - Benfica B (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Al Qadsia - Kazma Sc (17:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Ain - Hajer (18:10)
- Ohod - Al Safa (18:25)
- Al Taraji - Al Batin (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Luawa - Lamboi (19:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Monday
-
- Badbaado - Gaadiidka (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sevilla - Mallorca (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Linkopings - Hacken (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- Elfsborg - Kalmar (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga Monday
-
- Orebro - Varbergs Bois Fc (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar (15:00)
- Togo 1. liga Monday
-
- Tambo - Otr (17:30)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sivasspor - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga Monday
-
- Umraniyespor - Kocaelispor (19:00)
- UAE 2. liga Monday
-
- Gulf Heroes - United Fc (UAE) (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky (12:00)
- Metalist 1925 - Obolon Kyiv (14:30)
- Shakhtar Donetsk - Zarya Lugansk (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Monday
-
- Real Pharma - Kudrivka (11:00)
- Chaika Petropavloskaya - Skala 1911 (13:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Penarol (ARG) - San Lorenzo (tue 2:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - La Union Formosa (tue 3:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Olomoucko - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- NH Ostrava - Opava (19:00)
- BAL M Monday
-
- City Oilers - Al Ahly (LIB) (17:00)
- BNXT Liga M Monday
-
- Donar Groningen - Hubo Limburg (19:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Carl A-Z Oruro - Pichincha De Potosi (tue 1:00)
- La Salle Tarija - Saracho (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Monday
-
- Paulistano - Corinthians Paulista (tue 0:00)
- Franca - Mogi Das Cruzes (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Blumenau - Catanduva (tue 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cska Sofia - Cherno More (17:00)
- Shumen - Yambol (18:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Zabiny Brno - USK Prague (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Monday
-
- Proteas EKA AEL - Keravnos (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bakken Bears - Svendborg Rabbits (19:15)
- Horsens - Team Fog Naestved (19:15)
- Finska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Joensuun Kataja - Nokia (17:30)
- Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Landes - Lyon (19:00)
- Bourges - Tarbes (20:50)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lavriou - Maroussi (19:15)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Margveti - Suchumi (14:00)
- Gau - Orbi (16:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zadar - Split (19:00)
- Dubrava - Cedevita Junior (20:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Split - Brod Na Savi (20:15)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Athena - Kr Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hottur - Valur Reykjavik (21:00)
- Thorl - Njardvik (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Virtus Bologna - Reggio Emilia (20:30)
- Kina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Inner Mongolia - Sichuan (13:30)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Suwon Kt - LG Sakers (12:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Ogre - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Neptunas - Nevezis (17:50)
- Litva 1. liga W Monday
- Mađarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Debreceni Egyetem - Zalakeramia (18:30)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Cleveland - Orlando (tue 1:00)
- New York - Philadelphia (tue 1:30)
- Denver - L.A. Lakers (tue 4:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sol De America - Olimpia (tue 1:30)
- Dep. San Jose - Colonias Gold (tue 1:30)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Libertad Paraguay (tue 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Piratas Quebradillas - Capitanes De Arecibo (tue 2:00)
- Criollos De Caguas - Aguada Santeros (tue 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Voluntari - Sibiu (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sepsi - Municipal Targoviste (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Mba Moskva 2 - Bars Rostov (14:00)
- Tambov - Ugra (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hopsi Polzela - Krka (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Besiktas - Galatasaray (19:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Defensor Sporting - Aguada (tue 2:15)
- Penarol - Nacional (tue 2:15)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Zenit - Uralmash (18:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Enisey (19:00)
- WASL M Monday
-
- Kazma - Al Muharraq (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Holstebro - Skive (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Polva Serviti - Tallas (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Grifk - Hifk (18:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Monday
-
- Minden - Hagen (19:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Galytchanka - Kalisz (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Kaustik - Akbuzat (17:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Kastamonu - Konyaalti (15:00)
- VHL Monday
-
- Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Akm (17:30)
- Alžir 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bordj Menail - Annaba (16:00)
- Alžir kup Tuesday
-
- Alger - Constantine (22:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado (wed 0:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Justo Jose De Urquiza - Leandro N. Alem (20:30)
- Berazategui - Claypole (20:30)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 (20:00)
- Racing Club de Avellaneda 2 - Banfield 2 (20:00)
- Barracas Central 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 (20:00)
- Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 (20:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- BKMA - Shirak (15:00)
- Urartu - Noah (17:00)
- Urartu - Noah (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Gandzasar (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Caravel - Jong Aruba (wed 2:00)
- Caravel - Jong Aruba (wed 2:00)
- Australija Queensland liga Tuesday
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bellinzona - Schaffhausen (19:30)
- Xamax - Wil 1900 (19:30)
- Baden - Aarau (20:15)
- Bahrein 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Hala - Al Shabbab (18:00)
- East Riffa - Al Riffa (18:00)
- Sitra - Al Hidd (18:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Brusque - Mirassol (wed 2:00)
- Brazil Goiano U20 Tuesday
-
- Royal - Trindade (20:30)
- Brazil Roraimense Tuesday
-
- Sao Raimundo Rr - River-Rr (wed 1:00)
- Rio Negro - Progresso (wed 3:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso (18:00)
- Etoile Filante - Asfa Yennega (18:00)
- Rahimo - Sonabel Ouagadougou (18:00)
- Usfa - Vitesse (BF) (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Achnas - Apollon Limassol (16:00)
- Zakakiou - Doxa (18:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Tuesday
-
- Deportes Union - Cruzeiro (wed 0:00)
- Garcilaso - Cuiaba Esporte (wed 2:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Nacional Potosi (wed 2:00)
- Argentinos Juniors - Corinthians (wed 2:30)
- Alianza - Universidad Catolica (wed 4:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla (16:00)
- Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra (19:00)
- Pharco - El-Masry (19:00)
- Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra (19:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Tuesday
-
- Asyut Petroleum - Aswan Sc (15:30)
- Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makkasa (15:30)
- Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom Fc (15:30)
- Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes (15:30)
- Makadi - Telecom Egypt (15:30)
- Ekvador 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Manta - Gualaceo (22:00)
- Vargas Torres - Guayaquil City (wed 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Arsenal - Chelsea (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- West Bromwich - Southampton (13:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Leicester - Southampton (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Swansea - Burnley (14:00)
- Bristol City - Hull (14:00)
- Watford - Coventry (14:00)
- Cardiff - Peterborough (14:00)
- Ipswich - Wigan (14:00)
- Millwall - Barnsley (15:00)
- QPR - Birmingham (20:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Cheltenham - Peterborough (20:45)
- Cambridge United - Wycombe (20:45)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Colchester - Doncaster (20:45)
- Barrow - Bradford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Concord Rangers - Bognor Regis Town (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Hastings (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Guiseley - Worksop (20:45)
- Finska kup Tuesday
-
- Kyparamaki - Pepo Lappeenranta (18:00)
- Mikkeli 2 - Keupa (18:30)
- Nups 2 - Pps/old Stars (19:00)
- Francuska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bordeaux - Dunkerque (20:45)
- Caen - Annecy (20:45)
- Valenciennes - Ajaccio (20:45)
- Auxerre - Laval (20:45)
- Grenoble - St. Etienne (20:45)
- Troyes - Pau (20:45)
- Bastia - Concarneau (20:45)
- Guingamp - Angers (20:45)
- Rodez - Paris FC (20:45)
- Quevilly - Amiens (20:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Tuesday
-
- Vyzas Fc - Panelefsiniakos (15:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Tuesday
- Honduras 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Real Espana - Genesis (wed 3:00)
- Island kup Tuesday
-
- Fjolnir - Selfoss (21:15)
- Island kup W Tuesday
-
- Kopavogur - Grotta (20:30)
- Italija kup Tuesday
-
- Lazio - Juventus (21:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mamelodi - Sekhukhune (19:30)
- Kanada kup Tuesday
-
- Cavalry - Vancouver Fc (wed 3:00)
- Kolumbija kup Tuesday
-
- Tigres FC - Cucuta (wed 2:40)
- Latvija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Grobina - Rigas Futbola Skola (12:00)
- Liepajas Metalurgs - Jelgava (16:30)
- Litva 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Siauliai - Suduva (18:00)
- Mađarska kup Tuesday
-
- Paks - Kisvarda (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Psv - Az Alkmaar (15:00)
- Utrecht - Ajax (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Neumarkt - Eltersdorf (18:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Tuesday
-
- BTS Neustadt - Tura Bremen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Tuesday
-
- Arminia Hannover - Rehden (18:45)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valerenga - Stabaek (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valerenga - Stabaek (18:00)
- Oman 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Wehda (OMA) - Al-Shabab (15:40)
- Ibri - Dhofar (15:50)
- Peru 1. liga Tuesday
- Peru 2. liga Tuesday
- Poljska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow (18:00)
- Podbeskidzie - Tychy (18:00)
- R. Rzeszow - Wisla Krakow (20:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Adalh - Al Jandal (17:50)
- Al Orubah - Al Kholood (18:30)
- Al Faisaly - Al Arabi (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Ports Authority - Diamond Stars (19:00)
- Ports Authority - Old Edwardians (19:00)
- Ports Authority - Old Edwardians (19:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Horseed - Kigs (14:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Degerfors - Helsingborg (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Jkt Tanzania - Young Africans (15:00)
- Jkt Tanzania - Young Africans (15:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Simba (18:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Simba (18:00)
- Turska kup Tuesday
-
- Ankaragucu - Besiktas (19:30)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Vipers - Maroons (18:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Union Florida (wed 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Obera TC - Atletico Cordoba (wed 2:00)
- Asian Champions Cup M Tuesday
-
- Pelita Jaya - NS Matrix (11:30)
- Hong Kong Eastern - Prawira Bandung (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Oberwart - Swans Gmunden (18:00)
- UBSC Graz - Kraftwerk Wels (19:00)
- St. Polten - Arkadia Traiskirchen (19:00)
- Kapfenberg - Klosterneuburg (19:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Union Neuchatel - Massagno (19:30)
- Geneve Lions - Fribourg (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Olomoucko - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- NH Ostrava - Opava (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rguor Minsk (17:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Minas Mg - Uniao Corinthians (wed 0:00)
- Unifacisa - Sao Paulo (wed 0:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Santo Andre - Sesi Sao Paulo (wed 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Levski - Minyor (18:00)
- Bultex 99 - Beroe (18:00)
- Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets (18:00)
- Rilski Sportist - Balkan (18:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sutjeska - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Jedinstvo - Ibar (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Kotor - Podgorica (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Amager - Herlev Wolfpack (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Tallinna Kalev (18:00)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Real Madrid - Baskonia (21:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Torpan Pojat Helsinki - Peka (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Limoges - Gravelines (20:00)
- Saint Quentin - Nanterre (20:00)
- Blois - Chalon (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- BLMA - Charnay Basket (19:00)
- Hainaut - Landerneau Bretagne (20:00)
- Flames Carolo - Roche Vendee (20:00)
- Lille - Angers (20:50)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Boulogne-Levallois - Bourg-en-Bresse (15:00)
- Roanne - Monaco (15:00)
- Limoges - Gravelines (17:00)
- Strasbourg - Le Mans (17:00)
- Ada Blois - Chalon/Saone (17:00)
- Nancy - Lyon (17:00)
- Saint Quentin - Nanterre (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kutaisi - Rashi (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Alftanes - KeflavÃk (21:15)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Guangdong Tigers (13:35)
- Shenzhen - Liaoning Leopards (13:35)
- Libanon 1.liga M Tuesday
-
- Sagesse - Antranik (15:45)
- Litva 2. liga M Tuesday
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Atomeromu - Uni Gyor (17:45)
- Sopron - Miskolc (18:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (wed 1:00)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (wed 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 5:15)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Minnesota - Phoenix (wed 1:30)
- Milwaukee - Indiana (wed 2:30)
- L.A. Clippers - Dallas (wed 4:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Auckland Tuatara - Franklin Bulls (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Leones De Ponce (wed 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Osos De Manati (wed 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Arad - Phoenix Constanta W (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ekaterinburg - Nika Siktivkar (16:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - CSKA Moskva 2 (13:00)
- Temp Sumz Revda - Dynamo Vladivostok (15:00)
- Rusichi Kursk - Chelyabinsk (16:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Basket Kam - Patriot (19:00)
- Badel 1862 Skopje - Grizli (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Prievidza (18:00)
- Handlova - Komarno (18:00)
- Spisska Nova Ves - Svit (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kosice - Cbk Kosice (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Celje - Triglav (17:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Partizan - Crvena Zvezda (17:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sodertalje - Lulea (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Tuesday
-
- Bursa Antspor - Bodrum (14:35)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Kyiv (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Defensor Sporting - Aguada (wed 2:15)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Tuesday
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- UNICS Kazan - Samara Sgeu (18:00)
- Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm (19:00)
- WASL M Tuesday
-
- Al Manama - Kuwait Sc (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Copenhagen - Ikast (18:30)
- Viborg - Odense (20:00)
- Europska liga M Tuesday
-
- Savehof - Flensburg (18:45)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Skjern (18:45)
- Fuchse Berlin - Nantes (20:45)
- Lowen - Sporting (20:45)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valur - Ibv (20:00)
- Fram - Haukar (21:40)
- Koreja 1. liga W Tuesday
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kisvardai - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Quintus - Aalsmeer 2 (20:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Amsterdam - Veneco Velo (20:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fjellhamer - Sandefjord (18:30)
- Kristiansand - Melhus (20:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kristiansand - Gjerpen (17:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Grunwald Ruda Slaska - Olkusz (19:00)
- Wroclaw - Kobierzyce 2 (19:15)
- Ks Poznan - Zprp Kalisz (20:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Zvenigorod - Cska Moscow (18:00)
- Krasnodar - Astrahanochka (18:00)
- Alžir kup Wednesday
-
- Belouizdad - D´alger (22:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi (15:00)
- Albanija kup Wednesday
-
- Vllaznia - Egnatia Rrogozhine (18:00)
- Tirana - Kukesi (18:00)
- Andora kup Wednesday
-
- Inter Escaldes - Pas De La Casa (20:30)
- Ue Santa Coloma - Pas De La Casa (20:45)
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Acassuso - Sacachispas (20:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia La Plata 2 - Rosario Central 2 (20:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia 2 - Atletico Huracan 2 (20:00)
- Lanus 2 - Independiente 2 (20:00)
- Independ. Rivadavia 2 - Argentinos Juniors 2 (22:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Sarmiento Junin 2 (thu 0:00)
- Talleres Cordoba 2 - Tigre 2 (thu 0:00)
- Australija Northern NSW liga Wednesday
-
- Adamstown Rosebud - Weston Workers (thu 6:30)
- Australija Queensland liga Wednesday
-
- Sunshine Coast Wanderers - Queensland Lions (12:30)
- Peninsula - Olympic Fc (12:30)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Lokbatan - MOIK (14:00)
- Azerbejdžan kup Wednesday
-
- Gabala - Zira (15:00)
- Qarabag - Neftchi (18:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Brora Rangers - Wick Academy (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Gran Tarajal - Buzanada (17:45)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Wednesday
-
- Rapitenca - Mollerussa (20:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Stade Nyonnais - Vaduz (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Jihlava - Sparta Prague (11:00)
- Češka kup Wednesday
-
- Plzen - Zlin (18:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Wednesday
-
- Cerveny Kostelec - Solnice (17:30)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Wednesday
-
- Sedmihorky - Hradek Nad Nisou (17:30)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- St. Liege 2 - Club Brugge Ii (19:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Slavija Sarajevo - Drina Zvornik (16:30)
- Rudar Prijedor - Leotar (16:30)
- Kozara - Mrkonjic Grad (16:30)
- Zeljeznicar Banja Luka - Sutjeska Foca (16:30)
- Ljubic Prnjavor - Famos Vojkovici (16:30)
- Nevesinje - Bsk Banja Luka (16:30)
- Romanija Pale - Laktasi (16:30)
- Radnik Bijeljina - Omarska (18:30)
- Modrica - Kozarska Dubica (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Palmeiras - Athletico-Pr (20:00)
- Ceara - Corinthians (20:00)
- America Mg - Atletico-Mg (20:00)
- Internacional - Bahia (20:00)
- Goias - Sao Paulo (20:30)
- Cruzeiro - Fortaleza (21:00)
- Santos - Flamengo Rj (22:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Aparecidense - Sampaio Correa (thu 1:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Botev Plovdiv 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Lokomotiv Ruse - Dunav Ruse 2 (16:00)
- Bugarska kup Wednesday
-
- Ludogorets Razgrad - Hebar (17:45)
- Cipar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Karmiotissa Polemidion - Othellos Athienou (17:00)
- AEL Limassol - Nea Salamis (18:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Wednesday
-
- Coquimbo - Racing Club de Avellaneda (thu 0:00)
- Danubio - Athletico-Pr (thu 0:00)
- Bragantino SP - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 2:00)
- Tomayapo - Belgrano (thu 2:30)
- Rayo Zuliano - Ameliano (thu 4:00)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bokelj - Kom (17:00)
- Berane - Iskra (17:00)
- Podgorica - Grbalj (17:00)
- Otrant - Lovcen (17:00)
- Internacional - Igalo (17:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- St Eloi Lupopo - Dauphins Noirs (16:00)
- Aigles Du Congo - Lubumbashi Sport (16:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Wednesday
-
- El Gaish - Enppi (16:00)
- Pyramids - National Bank Egypt (19:00)
- Arab Contractors - Zamalek FC (19:00)
- Arab Contractors - Zamalek FC (19:00)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Nueve De Octubre - Chacaritas (22:00)
- Leones Del Norte - San Antonio (ECU) (thu 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Wolverhampton - Bournemouth (20:45)
- Everton - Liverpool (21:00)
- Manchester United - Sheffield United (21:00)
- Crystal Palace - Newcastle United (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Wednesday
-
- Leeds - Derby (13:30)
- Engleska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Coventry - Hull City (20:45)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Wednesday
-
- Wolverhampton - Derby (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Wednesday
- Farski otoci kup Wednesday
-
- Sandur - Ab Argir (18:30)
- Fc Suduroy - Tb Tvoroyri (18:30)
- Hoyvik - Vikingur (18:30)
- Klaksvik - HB Torshavn (19:30)
- Finska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sjk - Helsinki HJK (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sjk - Helsinki HJK (18:00)
- Finska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Jaro FF - Kapa (17:30)
- PK-35 - TPS Turku (17:30)
- KTP - Sjk Akatemia (17:30)
- Japs - Salon Palloilijat (17:30)
- Mikkeli - Jippo (17:30)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Wednesday
-
- Poxyt - Tampere Utd (17:30)
- TPV - Ilves-Kissat (18:00)
- P-Ilrot Rauma - HJS Akatemia (18:00)
- Honka Espoo - Ebk (18:00)
- Finska kup Wednesday
-
- Fc Kirkkonummi - Keski Uusimaa (18:30)
- Toejoen Veikot - Haka Valkeakoski 2 (19:00)
- LPS - Eps 2 (19:10)
- Francuska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Lorient - Paris Saint Germain (19:00)
- Marseille - Nice (21:00)
- Monaco - Lille (21:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lyon - Guingamp (18:30)
- PSG - Paris Fc (18:30)
- Montpellier - Saint Etienne (18:30)
- Dijon - Stade De Reims (18:30)
- Lille - Bordeaux (18:30)
- Le Havre - Fc Fleury 91 (18:30)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dreams - Bechem United (17:00)
- Dreams - Bechem United (17:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
-
- Thermaikos - Veria (15:00)
- Panthrakikos - Aris Petinos (15:00)
- Aris Avatou - Kavala (15:00)
- Aetos Varvaras - Poseidonas Michanionas (15:00)
- Keravnos Anchelochori - Chrisoupolis (15:00)
- Paok Kristonis - Apollon Paralimniou (15:00)
- M. Alexandros Agia Marina - Chaniotis (15:00)
- Epanomi - Doxa Dramas (15:00)
- Orestis Orestiadas - Niki Efkarpias (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Svoronos Fc - Zakinthos (10:00)
- Trikala - Thyella Katsikas (15:00)
- Eordaikos - Kastoria (15:00)
- Thesprotos - Fikis (15:00)
- Nea Artaki - Ethnikos Neou (15:00)
- Asteras Stavrou - Anagennisi Arta (15:00)
- Asteras Petriti - Lefkimmi (15:00)
- Vataniakos - Magnisiakos (15:00)
- Kileler - Pierikos (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Mykonos - Mesolongi Ae (10:00)
- Marko - Afantou (13:00)
- Panargiakos - Rodos (15:00)
- Panegialios - Korinthos (15:00)
- Ialisos - Kyanos A. V. (15:00)
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Filiatron (15:00)
- Pyliou - Thyella D. (15:00)
- Ellas Syrou - Pao Varda (17:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Wednesday
-
- Episkopi - Panionios (15:00)
- Ipato - Aris Petroupolis (15:00)
- Ethnikos Piraeus - Smyrnis (15:00)
- Agios Nikolaos - Proodeftiki (15:00)
- Almyros Gaziou - Atsalenios (15:00)
- Ao Ilisiakos - Agia Paraskevi (15:00)
- Fostiras - Peramaikos (15:00)
- Atromitos Peiraia - Chaidari (15:00)
- Ellopiakos - Ermis Zonianon (15:00)
- Atromitos Piraeus - Chaidari (15:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Olancho - Vida (thu 1:15)
- Lobos UPNFM - Olimpia (thu 3:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Persebaya Surabaya - Bali United (10:00)
- Persik Kediri - PSS Sleman (14:00)
- Island kup Wednesday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - FH Hafnarfjordur (21:15)
- Throttur Reykjavik - Hk Kopavogur (21:15)
- Asvellir - KR Reykjavik (21:15)
- Augnablik - Stjarnan (22:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Wednesday
-
- Virtus Bolzano - Portogruaro (15:00)
- Italija kup Wednesday
-
- Atalanta - Fiorentina (21:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Wednesday
- Izrael kup Wednesday
- Japan Liga kup Wednesday
-
- Toyama - Shimizu (12:00)
- Kumamoto - Sagan Tosu (12:00)
- Kusatsu - Kashiwa (12:00)
- Okayama - Yokohama FC (12:00)
- Ryukyu - Gamba Osaka (12:00)
- Blaublitz - Shonan (12:00)
- Nagano - Kyoto (12:00)
- Nara Club - Hiroshima (12:00)
- Gainare Tottori - Urawa (12:30)
- Kanada kup Wednesday
-
- Toronto - Simcoe County Rovers (thu 1:30)
- Katar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Umm Salal - Al Duhail (17:30)
- Al Rayyan - Al Ahli Doha (17:30)
- Al Wakrah - Al Gharrafa (17:30)
- Al Arabi Doha - Al Markhiya (17:30)
- Shamal - Al Sadd (17:30)
- Muaither - Qatar Sc (17:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Mombasa Stars - Darajani Gogo (14:00)
- Migori - Mara Sugar (14:00)
- Kolumbija kup Wednesday
-
- Cartagena (COL) - Huila (22:30)
- Jaguares De Cordoba - Llaneros (23:00)
- Leones - Pereira (thu 2:00)
- Santa Fe - Inter Palmira (thu 2:30)
- Kosovo kup Wednesday
-
- Drita - Prishtina (15:00)
- Fc Ballkani - Suhareka (15:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Grecia - Guanacasteca (23:00)
- Liberia Mia - San Carlos (thu 4:00)
- Litva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Fk Panevezys - Dziugas (17:00)
- Transinvest - Hegelmann (17:00)
- Kauno Zalgiris - Banga Gargzdai (18:00)
- Zalgiris Vilnius - Dainava Alytus (19:00)
- Mađarska kup Wednesday
-
- Nyiregyhaza - Ferencvaros (20:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Colima FC - Mexicali (23:00)
- Meksiko 4. liga Wednesday
-
- Santiago - Cdm (22:00)
- Moldavija kup Wednesday
-
- Milsami Orhei - Sheriff (18:00)
- Petrocub - Balti (18:00)
- Zimbru Chisinau - Sheriff (18:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Matagalpa - Managua (23:00)
- Ocotal - Sebaco (thu 3:00)
- Masachapa - Esteli (thu 3:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Twente - Almere City (18:45)
- Ajax - Excelsior (21:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Saarbrucken - RW Essen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Bayern Hof - Ammerthal (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Wednesday
-
- Hemelingen - Brinkumer (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Wednesday
-
- Schafhausen - Frechen (18:45)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Rotenburger - Emden (18:45)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Wednesday
-
- Todesfelde - Preussen Reinfeld (18:45)
- Hohenwestedt - Flensburg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Wednesday
-
- Bayern Munich (A) - Buchbach (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- Hamburger (A) - Oldenburg (19:00)
- Jeddeloh - Phonix Lubeck (19:00)
- Peru 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Carlos Stein - Pirata (22:30)
- Binacional - Ayacucho (thu 2:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Wisla Plock - Miedz Legnica (18:00)
- Pruszkow - Arka Gdynia (18:00)
- Lechia Gdansk - Polonia Warsaw (20:30)
- Poljska kup W Wednesday
-
- Uks Sms Lodz - Gks Katowice (16:00)
- Gdansk - Wroclaw (17:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Avs - Porto B (21:15)
- Rusija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Orenburg - Dynamo Moscow (15:00)
- Nizhniy Novgorod - Lokomotiv Moscow (17:15)
- Zenit - Rubin Kazan (19:30)
- Krasnodar - Baltika (19:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- SKA Khabarovsk - Rodina (11:00)
- Tyumen - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (15:00)
- Volgar Gazprom - Torpedo Moscow (16:00)
- Alania - Kuban (16:00)
- Akron Togliatti - Leningradets (16:30)
- Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl (17:00)
- Saratov - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (17:00)
- Khimki - Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny (18:00)
- Dyn. Makhachkala - Arsenal Tula (18:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Jabalain - Al Najma (18:15)
- Al Bukayriyah - Al Qadisiyah (18:15)
- Jeddah - Al-Qaisumah (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Wusum Stars - Slifa (18:15)
- East End Lions - Wilberforce Strikers (19:00)
- Bo Rangers - Real Republicans (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Slovan Bratislava B - Malzenice (15:00)
- Puchov - Tatran Presov (16:30)
- Samorin - Zilina B (16:30)
- L. Mikulas - Trebisov (16:30)
- Petrzalka - Spisska Nova Ves (16:30)
- D. Kubin - Hummene (16:30)
- Povazska Bystrica - Komarno (16:30)
- Myjava - Pohronie D. Zdana (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Wednesday
-
- Blava J. Bohunice - Pata (17:30)
- Slovenija kup Wednesday
-
- Nd Gorica - Beltinci (20:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Elman - Jeenyo (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Las Planas - Barcelona (18:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Wednesday
-
- Vlasina - Timocanin (16:30)
- Trayal Krusevac - Dunav Prahovo (16:30)
- Buducnost Popovac - Sindjelic Beograd (16:30)
- Pcinja - Zitoradja (16:30)
- Paracin - Jagodina (16:30)
- Mesevo - Radnicki Pirot (16:30)
- Derdap - Radnicki Sombor (16:30)
- Jedinstvo Krusevac - SFS Borac (16:30)
- Srbija kup Wednesday
-
- Radnicki Kragujevac - Vojvodina (16:00)
- Crvena Zvezda - Partizan (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Goteborg IFK - Hacken (19:00)
- AIK Stockholm - Varnamo (19:00)
- Brommapojkarna - Sirius (19:00)
- Togo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Asc Kara - Otr (16:00)
- Semassi - Dynamic Togolais (16:00)
- Kara - Gomido (16:00)
- Gbikinti Bassar - Espoir (16:00)
- Kakadl - Binah (16:00)
- Tambo - Unisport (16:00)
- Barracuda - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Doumbe (16:00)
- Turska kup Wednesday
-
- Trabzonspor - Karagumruk (19:30)
- Uganda 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Arua Hill - Ura Sc (15:00)
- Express - Airtel Kitara (15:00)
- Nec Fc - Bul (18:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Defensor Sp. (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Holywell Town - Llanidloes (21:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Fc Muza - Nkwazi (15:00)
- ABA 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Podgorica - Vojvodina (17:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beselidhja - Tirana (17:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Riachuelo - La Union Formosa (thu 2:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Obras Sanitarias (thu 3:00)
- Asian Champions Cup M Wednesday
-
- NS Matrix - Hong Kong Eastern (11:30)
- Prawira Bandung - Pelita Jaya (15:00)
- Australija NBL Central M Wednesday
-
- Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers (thu 7:45)
- North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats (thu 7:45)
- Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors (thu 7:45)
- Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers (thu 7:45)
- Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions (thu 9:15)
- Australija NBL Central W Wednesday
-
- Eastern Mavericks - Southern Tigers (thu 6:00)
- North Adelaide Rockets - West Adelaide Bearcats (thu 6:00)
- Sturt Sabres - Woodville Warriors (thu 6:00)
- Norwood Flames - South Adelaide Panthers (thu 6:00)
- Forestville Eagles - Central Districts Lions (thu 7:30)
- Australija NBL istok M Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 8:00)
- Australija NBL istok W Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 6:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Hornsby S. (thu 6:30)
- Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL istok M Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 8:00)
- Maitland M. - Hornsby S. (thu 8:30)
- Australija NBL istok W Wednesday
-
- Sydney Comets - Norths Bears (thu 6:00)
- Maitland Mustangs - Hornsby S. (thu 6:30)
- Illawarra Hawks - Sutherland Sharks (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL jug M Wednesday
- Australija NBL Jug W Wednesday
- Australija NBL jug M Wednesday
- Australija NBL Jug W Wednesday
- Australija NBL Zapad M Wednesday
-
- Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers (thu 9:00)
- Australija NBL Zapad W Wednesday
-
- Kalamunda Eastern Suns - Willetton Tigers (thu 7:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Boras - Jamtland (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Nyon - Fribourg (20:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sportiva Italiana - Valdivia (thu 2:00)
- BAL M Wednesday
-
- Bangui - Al Ahly (LIB) (17:00)
- City Oilers - Al Ahly (20:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bosna - Sloboda Tuzla (18:00)
- Igokea - Borac Banja Luka (18:00)
- Mladost Mrkonjic Grad - Siroki (18:00)
- Bosna - Igokea (18:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Orlovi - Celik Zenica (19:00)
- Lavovi - Jumper (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Victoria Brest - Gomel 2 (15:00)
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rguor Minsk (17:00)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kinwa - Leones De Potosi (thu 1:00)
- Can Oruro - Nacional Potosi (thu 2:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Levski - Minyor (18:00)
- Bultex 99 - Beroe (18:00)
- Shumen - Yambol (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Litomerice - Svitavy (19:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Lovćen Cetinje - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Lovćen Cetinje - Decic (18:00)
- Primorje 1945 - Milenijum (18:00)
- Primorje 1945 - Ibar (19:00)
- Jedinstvo - Teodo Tivat (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Aabyhoj - Falcon (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Parnu - Keila Korvpallikool (18:00)
- Tartu Ulikool - Viimsi/Noto (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Monaco - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Barcelona - Olympiacos (21:00)
- FIBA Europe Cup M Wednesday
-
- Bahcesehir - Chemnitz (18:00)
- Filipini kup M Wednesday
-
- Northport - Columbian Dyip (10:30)
- Tnt Katropa - Phoenix Fuelmasters (13:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Helsinki - Kauhajoen Karhu (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nancy - ASVEL (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Le Mans (20:00)
- Dijon - Le Portel (20:00)
- Boulogne-Levallois - Bourg (20:00)
- Paris Basket - Cholet (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Paris - Cholet (15:00)
- Dijon - Le Portel (16:30)
- Francuska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Toulouse - Aulnoye As (20:00)
- Chartres - Montbrison (20:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rouen - Orleans (20:00)
- Grčka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Panionios - Papagou (15:00)
- Megaridas - Iraklis (15:00)
- Esperos - Psychikou (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Tsu (12:00)
- Kutaisi - Rashi (14:30)
- Iverioni - Gurjaani Delta (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kvarner - Osijek (18:00)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Haukar - Stjarnan (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Venezia - Oxygen Roma (19:30)
- Famila Basket - San Martino (20:00)
- Virtus Bologna - Ragusa (20:00)
- Campobasso - Geas S.s. Giovanni (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hapoel Jerusalem - Hapoel Eilat (17:30)
- Nes Ziona - Hapoel Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Raanana (18:30)
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Maccabi R. Lez (18:30)
- Elitzor Netania - Elitzur Shomron (18:30)
- Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Ashkelon (18:30)
- Kanada Superliga M Wednesday
-
- London - West Virginia Grind (thu 1:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Zhejiang Chouzhou (13:35)
- Guangzhou - Xinjiang Tigers (13:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LG Sakers - Suwon Kt (12:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Golden Eagle Ylli - Peja (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Fortuna Klaipeda - Siauliai-Universitetas (17:00)
- LCC - Kibirkstis-Vici (17:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ettelbruck - Amicale Steesel (20:30)
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dudelange - Grengewald Hueschtert (19:30)
- Schieren - Soleuvre (20:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zalakeramia - Debreceni Egyetem (17:30)
- Lami-Ved Kormend - Atomeromu (18:00)
- Kaposvari - Duna (18:00)
- Szedeak - OSE Lions (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vasas - Tfse-Mtk (19:30)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (thu 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (thu 5:15)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (thu 5:15)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Boston - Miami (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - New Orleans (thu 3:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Jolly Jumpers - Den Helder (18:00)
- Grasshoppers - Qsta United (20:30)
- Triple Threat - Binnenland (20:30)
- Landslake Lions - Leiden (20:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Alba Berlin - Rostock (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Otago Nuggets - Canterbury Rams (thu 4:00)
- Wellington Saints - Bay Hawks (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Piratas Quebradillas - Aguada Santeros (thu 2:00)
- San German - Indios De Mayaguez (thu 2:00)
- Capitanes De Arecibo - Vaqueros de Bayamon (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Csu Ploiesti - Laguna Bucuresti (17:00)
- Craiova - Timisoara (17:00)
- Municipal Galati - Valcea (17:30)
- Asc Targu Jiu - Csm Focsani (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- CSKA Moskva 2 - Rusichi Kursk (13:00)
- Zenit 2 - Khimki (15:00)
- Chelyabinsk - Lokomotiv Kuban 2 (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Banska Bystrica - Piestanske Cajky (18:00)
- Trencin - Banska Bystrica (18:30)
- Samorin - Ružomberok (19:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kraljevo - Mega Mis (18:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hogsbo - Sloga Uppsala (18:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rivne - Dnipro (18:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Zenit - Uralmash (17:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Enisey (19:00)
- WASL M Wednesday
-
- Sagesse - Al Shurtah (20:45)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Silkeborg Voel - Esbjerg (18:30)
- Skanderborg - Horsens (18:30)
- Ringkobing - Aarhus (19:00)
- Sonderjyske - Nykobing (20:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Cocks - BK-46 (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Besancon - Nice (20:00)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Paok - AEK Athena (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Afturelding - Valur (21:40)
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hawks - Hanam (12:00)
- Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- Vive Kielce - Magdeburg (18:45)
- Montpellier - Kiel (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Dragunas - Granitas Kaunas (18:00)
- Sviesa - Vilnius (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- NEKA - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Multi Esens - Prilep (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Metalurg Avtokomanda - Shampion (12:00)
- Pelister - Vardar Skopje (17:30)
- Despina - Ovce Pole (19:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Zlin - Poruba (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kolstad - Drammen (18:15)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Storhamar - Oppsal (18:00)
- Larvik - Molde (18:00)
- Sola - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lublin - Piotrcovia Piotrkow (18:00)
- Kobierzyce - Zaglebie (18:00)
- Koszalin - Gniezno (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sms Kwidzyn - Gwardia Koszalin (18:00)
- Wisla Sandomierz - Krakow (19:00)
- Usar Kwidzyn - Wejherowo (19:00)
- Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 - Uw Warszawa (19:30)
- Trojka Ostroleka - Awf Warszawa (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przemysl (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Azs Awf Warszawa - Jaroslaw (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bacau Stiinta - Steaua Bukcresti (16:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Oltchim Valcea (14:00)
- Baia Mare - Csm Bistrita (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Chernomorochka (17:00)
- Dinamo - Rostov (17:30)
- Slovačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kosice - Tatran Presov (18:00)
- Bojnice - Povazska Bystrica (18:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Skuru - Skovde (19:00)
- Savehof - Hallby (19:00)
- Onnereds - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Hoor - Skara (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Amicitia Zurich - Kriens (18:15)
- Pfadi Winterthur - Schaffhausen (18:15)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bruhl - Spono Eagles (20:00)
- Winterthur - Kreuzlingen (20:45)
- Zurich - Zug (20:45)
- Turska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rize Genclik - Beykoz (12:00)
- Trabzon Akcaabat - Koycegiz Belediye (12:00)
- Spor Toto - Izmir (15:00)
- Sakarya - Bursa (17:00)
- Besiktas - Bahcelievler (18:00)
- PWHL W Wednesday
-
- Montreal - New York (thu 1:00)
- Ottawa - Boston (thu 1:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Last margin | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.85 | 5/10 | - | 52.5 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.