ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS

The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..

As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.

Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!

Previous
previews archive: February 2021
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
Previous
tips archive: February 2021
Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
1 2 3 4 5 6 7
8 9 10 11 12 13 14
15 16 17 18 19 20 21
22 23 24 25 26 27 28
× WARNING: You are now in the free part of the website and not all information is shown. To see all information you can get a subscription from 3,44 € per day. Find out more about the benefits for premium users and register at once.
There are no previews.
24. 02. 2021. other games:
  ABA liga M
20:00 Krka - Cedevita Olimpija
  Australija 1. liga M
07:00 Sydney - Nz Breakers
09:30 Adelaide - Melbourne
  Austrija 2. liga M
20:00 Baket Flames - Mattersburg
20:00 Furstenfeld - Wagram
20:00 Baket Flames - Mattersburg
  ÄŒeÅ¡ka 1. liga W
18:00 Kara Trutnov - U19 Chance
  ÄŒeÅ¡ka kup W
14:30 Ostrava - Chomutov
17:00 Zabiny Brno - USK Prague
  Balkanska liga M
19:00 Tft Skopje - Beroe
  BiH 1. liga M
18:00 Siroki - Bratunac
  Brazil 1. liga M
18:00 Unifacisa - Caxias Do Sul
21:00 Pinheiros - Brasilia
00:00 Cerrado - Mogi Das Cruzes
  Cipar 1. liga M
16:00 Apoel Nicosia - Apollon Limassol
  Cipar 1. liga W
15:00 AEL - ENAD
15:00 Anorthosis - Anaganinses
  Crna Gora 1. liga M
18:00 Sutjeska - Jedinstvo
  Danska 1. liga M
18:30 Ebaa Aarhuus - Bakken Bears
  Danska 1. liga W
19:45 Sisu - Amager
  Euroliga W
17:00 Fenerbahce - Dynamo Kursk
17:00 Fenerbahce - Dynamo Kursk
20:00 Bourges - Ekaterinburg
20:00 Bourges - Ekaterinburg
  Finska 1. liga W
17:30 Kouvottaret - Peka
  Finska 1. liga M
17:30 Lahti - Kouvot Kouvola
17:30 Kotka Basket - Kauhajoen Karhu
17:30 Tampere - Nokia
  Finska 2. liga M
17:30 Honka - Helsingin Nmky
  Francuska 1. liga W
19:00 Hainaut - BLMA
20:00 Charnay Basket - Lille
20:00 Bourges - Tarbes
20:00 Flames Carolo - Roche Vendee
  Hrvatska 2. liga M
16:00 Pula - Samobor
  Island 1. liga W
19:15 Fjolnir - Keflavik
20:15 Snaefell - Skallagrimur
20:15 Breidablik - Kr Reykjavik
21:15 Valur - Haukar
  Italija 1. liga W
18:00 Campobasso - Famila Basket
18:30 Battipaglia - Vigarano
  Italija 2. liga W
19:30 Umbertide - Faenza
  Italija 2. liga Crvena skupina M
18:00 Pistoia - Napoli
20:30 Scafati - Ferrara
20:30 Scafati - Ferrara
  Italija 2. liga Zelena skupina M
18:00 Mantova - Monferrato
20:30 Piacenza - Tortona
20:30 Orzinuovi - Torino
20:30 Orzinuovi - Torino
20:30 Bergamo - Urania Milano
  Italija 3. liga M
20:00 Scandone Avellino - Luiss Roma
  Izrael 2. liga M
18:30 Gilboa Galil Elyon - Maccabi Ashdod
18:30 H. Hevel Modiin - Elitzur Yavne
  Japan 1. liga M
11:00 Ryukyu - Diamond Dolphins
11:00 Utsunomiya Brex - Akita
  Kazahstan 1. liga M
13:00 Atyrau - Aktobe
08:30 Atyrau - Aktobe
  Kazahstan 2. liga M
10:00 Kazygurt - Karaganda
05:00 Atyrau 2 - Sdyush Almaty
07:30 Kazygurt - Bars Petropavlovsk
  Koreja 1. liga M
11:00 Mobis Phoebus - Sonic Boom
  Koreja 1. liga W
11:00 Kb Stars - Samsung Blue Minx
  Kosovo 1. liga M
15:00 Z-Mobile Prishtina - Vellaznimi
17:00 Rahoveci - Trepca
  Litva 1. liga M
17:15 Lietkabelis - Dzukija
  Litva 1. liga W
15:50 Aistes - LCC
  Luksemburg 1. liga M
20:00 Contern - Heffingen
  NBA G liga M
17:00 Canton Charge - Lakeland Magic
21:00 Memphis Hustle - G League Ignite
21:30 Oklahoma City Blue - Greensboro Swarm
01:00 Delaware Blue Coats - Raptors 905
01:30 Long Island Nets - Agua Caliente Clippers
  NBA liga M
01:30 Cleveland - Houston
01:30 Atlanta - Boston
01:30 Indiana - Golden State
02:00 Miami - Toronto
02:00 Chicago - Minnesota
02:00 Oklahoma City - San Antonio
02:00 New Orleans - Detroit
03:00 Phoenix - Charlotte
04:00 Utah - L.A. Lakers
  Njemačka 2. liga M
18:00 Nurnberg - Paderborn
19:30 Bremerhaven - SC Jena
19:30 Heidelberg - Hagen
19:30 Leverkusen - Artland
  Njemačka 3. liga M
19:00 Bernau - Rsv Eintracht
  Njemačka 1. liga W
19:00 Wasserburg - Xcyde Angels
19:30 Heidelberg - Marburg
19:30 Girolive - Herner
  Njemačka 1. liga M
19:00 Wurzburg - Giessen
  Poljska 1. liga W
17:00 Artego Bydogoscz - Gorzow
18:30 Poznan - Lublin
  Portugal 1. liga W
21:30 Gdessa Barreiro - Cb Queluz
  Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W
17:00 Vardar - Mzt Skopje
18:00 Kumanovo - Basket Kam
  Slovenija 1. liga W
17:00 Konjice - Grosuplje
19:00 Ledita - Maribor
  Španjolska 1. liga W
19:30 Valencia - Girona
20:00 Extremadura - Estudiantes
  Španjolska 3. liga M
19:00 Clavijo - Ponferrada
19:30 Navarra - Villarrobledo
20:30 Tarragona - Benicarlo
  Srbija 1. liga M
18:00 Sloboda Uzice - Vojvodina
  Švedska 1. liga W
19:00 Hogsbo - Uppsala
  Turska 1. liga W
13:00 Besiktas - Adana Aski
  Turska 2. liga M
15:00 Duzce Belediye - Konyaspor
  Urugvaj 1. liga M
01:15 Trouiville - Aguada
  Velika Britanija 1. liga M
19:00 Surrey Scorchers - London Lions
  Velika Britanija 1. liga W
19:00 Oaklands Wolves - Leicester Riders
  Velika Britanija Liga kup M
20:00 Worcester - Plymouth
  VTB liga U21 M
12:00 Parma - Enisey
14:00 Khimki - CSKA Moskva
14:00 UNICS Kazan - Runa
16:00 Lokomotiv Kuban - Samara
16:30 Zenit - Saratov
19:30 Nizhny Novgorod - MBA Moskva
  WABA liga W
16:00 Orlovi - Beroe
18:00 Celje - Novi Sad
18:00 Celje - Vojvodina
18:00 Celje - Vojvodina
Match result1X2
Football  RW Essen
Holstein Kiel
3,72 5,653,60 4,151,94 1,55
Match result1X2
Football  Al Batin
Al Wehda
2,83 3,283,17 3,252,31 2,05
Match result1X2
Football  Bahia
Santos
2,01 1,803,33 3,493,77 4,53
Match result1X2
Football  Desna
Inhulets
1,69 1,723,62 3,704,88 4,47
Match result1X2
Football  Jamshedpur
Bengaluru
2,35 2,553,15 3,132,85 2,63
Match result1X2
Football  Olmedo
LDU Quito
6,00 7,434,18 4,671,47 1,36
Match result1X2
Football  Torpedo Moscow
SKA Khabarovsk
1,59 1,653,60 3,535,63 5,22
Match result1X2
Football  Santa Fe
Chico
1,35 1,424,20 3,908,75 7,63
Match result1X2
Football  Bucheon 1995
Daejeon Citizen
3,17 2,953,08 3,132,20 2,38
Match result1X2
Football  Gloria Buzau
Rapid Bucharest
3,15 3,483,15 3,202,15 2,00
Match result1X2
Football  Boluspor
Balikesirspor
2,00 1,863,01 3,173,92 4,27
Match result1X2
Football  Lafnitz
Floridsdorfer
1,82 1,893,74 3,653,93 3,68
Match result1X2
Football  Roma
Braga
1,57 1,614,33 4,305,87 5,50
Match result1X2
Football  Leyton
Tranmere
2,58 2,773,27 3,232,80 2,63
Match result1X2
Football  Sabadell
Albacete
2,34 2,213,05 3,073,13 3,39
HandicapMargin
Football  Melbourne Victory
Western United
-1
0
HandicapMargin
Handball  Burgdorf
Melsungen
0
+1,5
Total goals 2nd periodMargin
Ice Hockey  Philadelphia
N.Y. Rangers
2
1,5
Total goals 1st periodMargin
Ice Hockey  Toronto
Calgary
2
1,5
Total goals 3rd periodMargin
Ice Hockey  Omsk
Ufa
2
1,5
Total goals 2nd periodMargin
Ice Hockey  DEG Metro Stars
Iserlohn
1,5
2
Total goals 3rd periodMargin
Ice Hockey  Malmo IF
Djurgardens
1,5
2
HandicapMargin
Handball  Pick Szeged
Vive Kielce
-1
0
1st half total goalsMargin
Handball  Flensburg
Paris
29,5
30,5
1st half total goalsMargin
Handball  Ademar Leon
Genil
26,5
27,5
1st half total pointsMargin
Basketball  Indiana
Golden State
117
118
Home team total goalsMargin
Football  Lazio
Torino
1,5
2
Away team total goalsMargin
Football  Scunthorpe
Cheltenham
1,5
1
Total goalsMargin
Football  Luton
Sheffield Wed.
2,5
2
Home team total goalsMargin
Football  Clermont
Valenciennes
1,5
2
23:35 manje
Nogomet Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Pad tečaja - Zbroj golova (3,5)

1,82 1,77
23:35 više
Nogomet Bayer Leverkusen - Young Boys

Pad tečaja - Zbroj golova (3,5)

2,02 2,02
23:35 više
Nogomet Roma - Braga

Pad tečaja - Zbroj golova (3)

2,05 2,02
23:35 2
Nogomet Criciuma - Hercilio Luz

Pad tečaja - Hendikep (-0,5)

2,02 2,00
23:35 1
Nogomet Munchen 1860 - Unterhaching

Pad tečaja - Ishod utakmice (reg. dio)

1,61 1,60
23:33 1
KoÅ¡arka New Orleans - Detroit

Pad tečaja - Konačni ishod

1,20 1,18
23:32 1
Rukomet Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar

Pad tečaja - Hendikep (0)

1,79 1,75
23:32 više
Rukomet Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar

Pad tečaja - Zbroj golova (55,5)

1,85 1,82
23:32 više
Rukomet Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar

Pad tečaja - Broj golova domaćina (28)

2,08 1,83
23:32 manje
Rukomet Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar

Pad tečaja - Broj golova domaćina (28)

2,00 1,87
23:32 1
Rukomet Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar

Pad tečaja - Ishod utakmice (reg. dio)

2,00 1,95
23:32 2
Rukomet Sporting - Dinamo BukureÅ¡t

Pad tečaja - Ishod utakmice (reg. dio)

2,65 2,63
23:32 više
KoÅ¡arka Sloga Kraljevo - Radnički Kragujevac

Pad tečaja - Zbroj poena (sa prod.) (175,5)

1,86 1,85
23:32 1
KoÅ¡arka Sloga Kraljevo - Radnički Kragujevac

Pad tečaja - Konačni ishod

1,61 1,52
23:32 1
KoÅ¡arka Sloga Kraljevo - Radnički Kragujevac

Pad tečaja - Ishod utakmice (reg. dio)

1,65 1,56

LIVESCORE