ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Albanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kukesi - Vllaznia (14:00)
- Tirana - Dinamo Tirana (17:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Apolonia Fier - Korabi Peshkopi (14:00)
- Andora kup Sunday
-
- Ue Santa Coloma - Penya (11:00)
- Inter Escaldes - Atletic America (15:00)
- Rangers (AND) - Atletic Escaldes (19:00)
- Angola 1. liga Sunday
-
- Interclube - Sporting Cabinda (15:30)
- Antigva i Barbuda Sunday
-
- Swetes - Aston Villa (AB) (21:00)
- Ottos Rangers - Grenades (23:00)
- Greenbay Hoppers - All Saints Utd. (mon 1:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Sunday
-
- Arsenal Sarandi - Talleres Escalada (19:00)
- Guillermo Brown - San Miguel (20:00)
- Deportivo Moron - Deportivo Madryn (20:00)
- Almagro - Chaco For Ever (20:00)
- Racing Cordoba - Alvarado (20:30)
- Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Colon Santa Fe (21:15)
- San Martin Tucuman - CA Estudiantes (22:00)
- Patronato - Atletico Guemes (23:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Sportivo Italiano - Canuelas (19:30)
- Liniers - Midland (19:30)
- Flandria - Deportivo Merlo (19:30)
- Dock Sud - Sacachispas (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Sunday
-
- Deportivo Paraguayo - Puerto Nuevo (19:30)
- Justo Jose De Urquiza - Central Cordoba (19:30)
- Atlas AR - Central Ballester (19:35)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Sunday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central (22:00)
- Banfield - Talleres Cordoba (22:00)
- Velez Sarsfield - Instituto Cordoba (22:00)
- River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata (22:00)
- Atletico Tucuman - Independ. Rivadavia (22:00)
- Deportivo Riestra - Independiente (22:00)
- Barracas Central - Atletico Huracan (22:00)
- Newells Old Boys - Platense (ARG) (22:00)
- Godoy Cruz - Tigre (22:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors (22:00)
- Racing Club de Avellaneda - Defensa Y Justicia (22:00)
- San Lorenzo - Sarmiento Junin (22:00)
- Belgrano - Lanus (22:00)
- Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba (22:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Sunday
-
- Barracas Central - Atletico Huracan (20:00)
- Godoy Cruz - Tigre (20:00)
- River Plate - Gimnasia La Plata (22:30)
- Banfield - Talleres Cordoba (mon 1:00)
- Estudiantes La Plata - Boca Juniors (mon 1:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- West Armenia - Fc Van (13:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Ararat Yerevan 2 (12:00)
- Shirak 2 - Pyunik 2 (12:00)
- Syunik - Noah 2 (12:00)
- Andranik - Urartu 2 (12:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- First Vienna - Neulengbach (11:00)
- St. Polten - Austria Wien (12:30)
- Altach/vorderland W - Wacker Innsbruck (14:00)
- Austrija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Bregenz - Dornbirn 1913 (10:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Sunday
-
- WSC Hertha Wels - Vocklamarkt (17:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Sunday
-
- Haitzendorf - Retz (15:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Sunday
-
- Stammersdorf - Mannsworth (10:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Turan - Qarabag (13:00)
- Sumgayit FK - Sabah Baku (16:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dundee FC - Glasgow Rangers (13:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Leganes - Mirandes (14:00)
- Ferrol - Valladolid (16:15)
- Zaragoza - Espanyol (18:30)
- Elche - Albacete (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Sunday
-
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Collerense (11:30)
- Llosetense - Santanyi (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Sunday
-
- Las Palmas B - Tenerife B (13:00)
- Cd Marino - Gran Tarajal (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Tamaraceite (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Sunday
-
- Deportiva Minera - Plus Ultra (12:00)
- Racing Murcia - Bullense (12:00)
- Molinense - Caravaca (12:00)
- Real Murcia B - Eg El Palmar Cf (16:00)
- Muleno - Murcia B (16:30)
- Ciudad De Murcia - Lorca (17:00)
- Balsicas Atletico - Cd Algar (17:00)
- Pulpileno - Alcantarilla (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Sunday
-
- Olivenza - Coria (12:00)
- Diocesano - Azuaga (12:00)
- Castuera - Rcp Valverdeno (12:00)
- Arroyo - Cd Calamonte (12:30)
- Moralo - Don Alvaro (12:30)
- Fuente De Cantos - Pueblonuevo (12:30)
- Montehermoso - Jaraiz (16:30)
- Don Benito - Villafranca (ESP) (17:00)
- Jerez Cf - Trujillo (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Sunday
-
- Pena Balsamaiso - Varea (12:00)
- Calahorra B - Alfaro (16:30)
- Casalarreina - Arnedo (17:00)
- River Ebro - Anguiano (17:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Oyonesa (17:00)
- Vianes - Racing Rioja (17:00)
- Tedeon - Haro (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Sunday
-
- Belchite 97 - Utrillas (16:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Sunday
-
- Quintanar - Tarancon (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Lealtad - Gijon B (12:00)
- Llanera - Colunga (12:00)
- Praviano - Condal (12:00)
- Llanes - L'entregu (12:00)
- Aviles Stadium - Real Titanico (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Tuilla (12:30)
- Lenense - Basico Urraca (12:30)
- Luarca - Barcia (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Siete Villas - Vimenor (11:45)
- Castro - Samano (17:00)
- Naval Reinosa - Guarnizo (17:30)
- Laredo - Torina (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Ue Tona - San Cristobal Cp (11:45)
- Vilafranca - Peralada (12:00)
- Girona B - Grama (12:00)
- Rapitenca - Castelldefels (12:00)
- Fc L'escala - Pobla Mafumet (12:00)
- Prat - L Hospitalet (12:30)
- Vilassar De Mar - Montanesa (17:00)
- Reus Fcr - Cf Badalona (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Sunday
-
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Galapagar (11:30)
- Las Rozas - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- Canillas - Alcala (12:00)
- Tres Cantos - Ad Torrejon (12:00)
- Paracuellos Antamira - Alcorcon B (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Leganes B (12:00)
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Real Madrid C (12:00)
- Villanueva - Parla (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Sunday
-
- Santa Marta Tormes - Ponferradina B (16:30)
- Real Avila - Leonesa B (17:00)
- Becerril - Atl. Tordesillas (17:00)
- Bembibre - Burgos Cf B (17:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Zurich - Lausanne Ouchy (14:15)
- Luzern - Servette (16:30)
- Lausanne - Young Boys (16:30)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Vaduz - Stade Nyonnais (14:15)
- Wil 1900 - Xamax (14:15)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Delemont - Etoile-Carouge (14:30)
- Biel Bienne - Paradiso (15:00)
- Lugano 2 - Bulle (15:00)
- Servette U21 - Cham (16:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Munsingen - Muri (14:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Eschen - Gossau (14:00)
- Å vicarska liga kup Sunday
-
- Langenthal - Linth (15:00)
- Češka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague - Slovan Liberec (15:00)
- Jablonec - Plzen (15:00)
- Pardubice - Banik Ostrava (15:00)
- Sparta Prague - Hradec Kralove (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Sparta Prague B - Varnsdorf (10:30)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague B - Vltavin (10:15)
- Bohemians 1905 B - Karlovy Vary (10:15)
- Taborsko Akademie - Fk Robstav (15:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Sunday
-
- Teplice B - Ceska Lipa (11:00)
- Zapy - Liberec B (15:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Sunday
-
- Banik Ostrava B - Unicov (10:15)
- Znojmo - Rosice (14:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija B Sunday
-
- Meteor Prag - Louny (10:15)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Sunday
-
- Spoje Prague - Slavia HK (11:00)
- Hlinsko - Velke Hamry (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Sunday
-
- Tasovice - Lanzhot (15:00)
- Zdirec N. D. - Brno 2 (15:00)
- Slavoj Polna - Humpolec (15:00)
- Lisen B - Zdar Nad Sazavou (15:00)
- Sperice - Velke Mezirici (15:00)
- Pelhimov - Vrchovina (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Sunday
-
- Strani - Novi Jicin (15:00)
- Vsechovice - Rymarov (15:00)
- Kostelec Na Hane - Vsetin (15:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Sunday
-
- Opava B - Bilovec (10:15)
- Sumperk - Hlubina (15:00)
- Bruntal - Jesenik (15:00)
- Polanka - Havirov (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Sunday
-
- Junior Strakonice - Milevsko (15:00)
- Hluboka Nad Vltavou - Osek (15:00)
- Trebetice - Trebon (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Sunday
-
- Mutenice - Rajhradice (15:00)
- Kunstat - Lednice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Sunday
-
- Trebes - Libcany (12:00)
- Police Nad Metuji - Cerveny Kostelec (15:00)
- Horice - Chlumec Nad Cidlinou B (15:00)
- Tyniste N. Orl. - Solnice (15:00)
- Ceska Skalice - Nachod (15:00)
- Lazne Belohrad - Dobruska (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Sunday
-
- Zabreh - Bohunovice (15:00)
- Medlov - Konice (15:00)
- Brodek U Prerova - Rapotin (15:00)
- Dolany - SK Lipova (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Sunday
-
- Horni Redice - Moravany (10:15)
- Hermanuv Mestec - Litomysl (15:00)
- Lanskroun - SK Pardubicky (15:00)
- Lazne Bohdanec - Svitavy (15:00)
- Vysoke Myto B - Chocen (15:00)
- Prosetin - Holice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Sunday
-
- Sokol Lhota - Nyrsko (14:00)
- Češka reg. liga Prazsky Prebor Sunday
-
- Vysegrad - Podoli Praha (12:30)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Sunday
-
- Poricany - Dobriš (15:00)
- Pruhonice - Milin (15:00)
- Sokolec - Libis (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Sunday
-
- Banik Most - Sous B - Nestemice (15:00)
- ÄŒile 2. liga Sunday
-
- San Felipe - S. Wanderers (mon 0:30)
- Barbados 1. liga Sunday
-
- Barbados Soccer Academy - Paradise Sc (23:00)
- Deacons - Ellerton Fc (mon 1:30)
- Belgija 1. liga Sunday
-
- St. Truiden - Club Brugge (13:30)
- Antwerpen FC - St. Gilloise (16:00)
- Gent - Charleroi (18:30)
- Cercle Brugge - RWDM 47 (18:30)
- Westerlo - Genk (18:30)
- Leuven - Mechelen (18:30)
- Belgija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Leuven Ii - Zulte Waregem Ii (15:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Sunday
-
- Cappellen - Namur (15:00)
- URSL-Vise - Hoogstraten Vv (15:00)
- Leuven B - Lokeren-Temse (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Sunday
-
- Acren - Verlaine (15:00)
- Binche - La Calamine (15:00)
- Ganshoren - Renaissance Mons (15:00)
- Stockay-Warfusee - Tubize (15:00)
- St. Gilloise 2 - La Louviere (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Sunday
-
- Harelbeke - Gullegem (15:00)
- Olsa Brakel - Voorde Appelterre (15:00)
- Merelbeke - Dikkelvenne (15:00)
- Zelzate - Petegem (15:00)
- Cercle Brugge 2 - Oostkamp (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Sunday
-
- Diegem - Overijse (15:00)
- Boom - K. Berchem Sport (15:00)
- Lyra-Lierse Berlaar - Hasselt (15:00)
- Mechelen 2 - Wezel Sport (15:00)
- Benin 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dragons - Aspac (16:00)
- Espoir - Damissa (16:00)
- Adjidja - As Sobemap (16:00)
- Pobe - Requins (16:00)
- Bermuda 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ymsc - Devonshire Cougars (20:00)
- Paget - Somerset (20:00)
- Hamilton Parish - X-Roads Warriors (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Sunday
-
- Jedinstvo Bihac - Sloboda Tuzla (15:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Sunday
-
- Modrica - Ljubic Prnjavor (14:30)
- Bocvana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Orapa United - Morupule (15:00)
- Bdf Xi - Tafic Fc (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Nico United (15:00)
- Orapa United - Morupule (15:00)
- Bdf Xi - Tafic Fc (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Nico United (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Bdf Xi (15:30)
- Brazil Cearense Sunday
-
- Fortaleza - Maracana (21:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Sunday
-
- Maranguape - Guarani De Juazeiro (19:30)
- Pacatuba - Itapipoca (20:00)
- Icasa - Cariri Fc (21:00)
- Brazil Paulista A4 Sunday
-
- Atletico Penapolense - Vocem (14:00)
- Xv De Jau - America Sp (14:00)
- Brazil Rondoinense Sunday
-
- Genus - Porto Velho (20:30)
- Porto Velho - Genus (20:30)
- Vilhenense - Barcelona Ro (22:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Krumovgrad - Pirin Blagoevgrad (11:45)
- Hebar - Arda Kurdžali (14:15)
- CSKA Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (16:45)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Sunday
-
- Lok. Plovdiv 2 - Haskovo (14:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kubrat - Ustrem Donchevo (14:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Etar 2 - Yantra Polski Trambesh (13:30)
- Čile 1. liga Sunday
-
- Huachipato - Copiapo (16:00)
- Coquimbo - Colo Colo (16:00)
- Palestino - Deportes Union (22:00)
- Univ. Catolica - Audax Italiano (mon 0:30)
- Čile 2. liga Sunday
-
- Cd Santa Cruz - Recoleta (22:00)
- San Felipe - S. Wanderers (22:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Anorthosis Famagusta - AEK Larnaca (16:00)
- Achnas - Nea Salamis (16:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mladost Dg - Arsenal Tivat (14:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Jezero (15:00)
- Decic - Sutjeska (15:00)
- Petrovac - Jedinstvo BP (17:00)
- Mornar Bar - Buducnost Podgorica (17:30)
- Danska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Randers FC (17:00)
- Brondby - Silkeborg (17:00)
- Midtjylland - Vejle (17:00)
- Aarhus AGF - Hvidovre (17:00)
- Odense - FC Copenhagen (17:00)
- Lyngby - Viborg (17:00)
- Danska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Thisted - Esbjerg (14:00)
- AB Copenhagen - Aarhus Fremad (15:00)
- Danska 4. liga Sunday
-
- Avarta - Sfb-Oure (13:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mazembe - Don Bosco DR (14:00)
- Us Panda - Blessing (14:30)
- Us Panda - Blessing (14:30)
- Lubumbashi Sport - Maniema (15:00)
- Vita Club - Dauphins Noirs (15:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Sunday
- Engleska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Everton - Liverpool (15:00)
- West Ham - Aston Villa (15:00)
- Everton - Liverpool (15:00)
- Brighton - Manchester City (17:30)
- Brighton - Manchester City (17:30)
- Engleska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Liverpool - West Ham United (13:00)
- Manchester United - Bristol City (13:00)
- Brighton & Hove - Manchester City (13:30)
- Tottenham - Leicester (15:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Sunday
-
- Liverpool - Manchester City (14:00)
- Middlesbrough - Tottenham (14:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Leeds - Millwall (16:00)
- Engleska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Durham - Charlton (13:00)
- Sheffield United - Crystal Palace (13:00)
- Lewes - Watford (15:00)
- Birmingham City - Blackburn Rovers (15:00)
- Southampton Wfc - Reading (15:00)
- London City Lionesses - Sunderland (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Oxford Utd - Cardiff City Ladies (15:00)
- Plymouth - Hashtag (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Wolverhampton - Newcastle Utd (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - Burnley (15:00)
- West Brom - Fc Halifax (16:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Sunday
-
- Salford City - Morecambe (15:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Sunday
-
- Oxford City - Halifax (13:15)
- Engleska FA kup Sunday
-
- Chelsea - Leicester (13:45)
- Manchester United - Liverpool (16:30)
- Estonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nomme Utd - Kalju Nomme (13:30)
- Estonija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tabasalu - Paide Linnameeskond U21 (16:00)
- Harju Jalgpallikooli - Flora U21 (16:00)
- Tallinna Kalev U21 - Viimsi (18:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Fasil Ketema - Sidama Bunna (14:00)
- Welayta Dicha - Ethiopian Insurance (17:00)
- Farski otoci 1. liga Sunday
-
- If Fuglafjordur - 07 Vestur Sorvagur (16:00)
- Streymur - Toftir (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Brest - Lille (13:00)
- Monaco - Lorient (15:00)
- Reims - Metz (15:00)
- Clermont - Le Havre (15:00)
- Rennes - Marseille (17:05)
- Montpellier - Paris Saint Germain (20:45)
- Francuska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Le Havre - Montpellier (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Olympique Marseille - Le Mans (12:00)
- Metz - Nantes (13:00)
- Montauban - Strasbourg (13:00)
- Rodez Af - Orleans (13:00)
- Albi-Marssac - Lens (13:30)
- Nice - Evian Tg (14:30)
- Francuska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Rouen - Epinal (19:30)
- Gana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Aduana Stars - Asante Kotoko (16:00)
- Bechem United - Legon Cities (16:00)
- Karela - Real Tamale (16:00)
- Dreams - Samartex (16:00)
- Bibiani Gold Stars - Bofoakwa Tano (16:00)
- Nsoatreman - Medeama (16:00)
- Nations Fc - Berekum Chelsea (16:00)
- Gana 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kotoku Royals - Home Stars (16:00)
- Vision - Okwawu (16:00)
- Hohoe United - Golden Kick (16:00)
- Kings Palace - Accra Athletic (16:00)
- Uncle T United - Susubiribi (16:00)
- Na God - Still Believe (16:00)
- Wa Suntaa - Techiman Heroes (16:00)
- Elmina Sharks - Rospak (16:00)
- King Faisal - Pac Academy (16:00)
- Skyy - Ebusua (16:00)
- Nzema Kotoko - Swedru All Blacks (16:00)
- Holy Stars - Young Redbull (16:00)
- Sefwi All Stars - Future Stars (16:00)
- Venomous Vipers - Asekem (16:00)
- New Edubiase - Soccer Intellectuals (16:00)
- Eleven Wonders - Techiman Liberty (16:00)
- Brong Ahafo - Young Apostles (16:00)
- Berekum City - Debibi (16:00)
- Mighty Royals - Baffour Sa (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Elpides Karditsas - Aek Athens Fc (14:00)
- Atromitou - Volos 2004 (14:00)
- Panathinaikos - Ael Larissa (14:00)
- Seirines Grevenon - Paok (14:00)
- Ofi Crete - Olimpiada Imittou (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Magnisiakos - Thyella Katsikas (14:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Mykonos - Thyella D. (10:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
- Gvatemala 1. liga Sunday
-
- Guastatoya - Xelaju (18:00)
- Deportivo Achuapa - Coban Imperial (22:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Sunday
-
- Soar - Kaloum Star (17:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Istra 1961 - Gorica (15:00)
- Rudes - Dinamo Zagreb (17:10)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Solin - Vukovar 91 (12:50)
- Indija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Odisha Fc - East Bengal (11:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Sunday
-
- Neroca Fc - Mohammedan (12:00)
- Gokulam - Sreenidi Deccan (14:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Psis Semarang - Persis Solo (14:30)
- Rans Nusantara - Bali United (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Najaf - Al Kahraba (19:30)
- Iran 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sepahan - Gol Gohar (16:15)
- Persepolis - Peykan (16:15)
- Aluminium Arak - Nassaji Mazandaran (16:15)
- Mes Rafsanjan - Zobahan (16:15)
- Esteghal Khuzestan - Foolad Khuzestan (16:30)
- Malavan Bandar Anzali - Sanat Naft Abadan (16:30)
- Shams Azar Qazvin - Tractor (16:30)
- Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht - Esteghlal Teheran (18:30)
- Iran 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kheybar Khorramabad - Mes Kerman (16:30)
- Esteghal Mollosani - Naft Masjed Soleyman (16:30)
- Astara - Fajr Sepasi (16:30)
- Chadormalu - Mes Soongoun (16:30)
- Darya Babol - Khosheh Talaei (16:30)
- Shahre Raz - Pars Jonoubi Jam (16:30)
- Italija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Juventus - Genoa (12:30)
- Verona - Milan (15:00)
- Atalanta - Fiorentina (18:00)
- Roma - Sassuolo (18:00)
- Inter Milano - Napoli (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Milan - Lazio (10:45)
- Atalanta - Frosinone (13:00)
- Bologna - Empoli (15:00)
- Monza - Sassuolo (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Ascoli - Lecco (16:15)
- Italija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Freedom - Ravenna (12:00)
- Brescia - Lazio (14:30)
- Verona - Parma (14:30)
- San Marino Academy - Arezzo (14:30)
- Tavagnacco - Genoa (14:30)
- Res Roma - Ternana (14:30)
- Pavia - Cesena (14:30)
- Bologna - Chievo Verona (14:30)
- Italija 3a liga Sunday
-
- Pro Sesto - Triestina (14:00)
- Alessandria - Renate (18:30)
- ArzignanoChiampo - Trento (18:30)
- Italija 3b liga Sunday
-
- Ancona - Torres (14:00)
- Olbia - Recanatese (14:00)
- Pineto - Arezzo (14:00)
- Gubbio - Perugia (16:15)
- Fermana - Sestri Levante (18:30)
- Vis Pesaro - Cesena (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Sunday
-
- Taranto - Sorrento (18:30)
- Casertana 1908 - Francavilla 1931 (18:30)
- Foggia - Juve Stabia (20:45)
- Monopoli - Turris (20:45)
- Monterosi - Crotone (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Bra - Gozzano (14:30)
- Borgosesia - Derthona (14:30)
- Citta Di Varese - Ligorna (14:30)
- Vado - Pinerolo (14:30)
- Asti - PDHAE (14:30)
- Alcione Milano - Chisola (14:30)
- Lavagnese - Vogherese (14:30)
- Ticino - Alba (ITA) (14:30)
- Fezzanese - Chieri (15:00)
- Albenga - Sanremese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Sunday
-
- Legnano - Ponte San Pietro (14:30)
- Tritium - Ciserano Bergamo (14:30)
- Folgore Caratese - USD Casatese (14:30)
- Crema - Piacenza (14:30)
- Caravaggio - Villa Valle (14:30)
- Desenzano Calvina - Varesina (14:30)
- Caldiero Terme - Clivense (14:30)
- Club Milano - Brusaporto (14:30)
- Pro Palazzolo - Castellanzese (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Sunday
-
- Bassano Virtus - Montebelluna (14:30)
- Campodarsego - Treviso (14:30)
- Mestre - Este (14:30)
- Adriese - Breno (14:30)
- Virtus Bolzano - Union Clodiense (14:30)
- Luparense - Castegnato (14:30)
- Mori - Montecchio Maggiore (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Sunday
-
- Forli - Fanfulla (14:30)
- Mezzolara - Corticella (14:30)
- Scd Progresso - Sant'angelo (14:30)
- Sammaurese - Lentigione (14:30)
- Ath. Carpi - Ravenna (14:30)
- San Donnino - Sg City Nova (14:30)
- Aglianese Calcio - Victor San Marino (14:30)
- Certaldo - Pistoiese (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Sunday
-
- Grosseto - Trestina (14:30)
- Pianese - Real Forte Querceta (14:30)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Livorno (14:30)
- San Donato - Ghivizzano Borgo (14:30)
- Montevarchi - Ponsacco (14:30)
- Tau - Figline (14:30)
- Orvietana - Poggibonsi (14:30)
- Seravezza Pozzi - Sc Cenaia (14:30)
- Vivi Altotevere - Sangiovannese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Sunday
-
- Sambenedettese - Notaresco (14:30)
- Fano - Campobasso (14:30)
- Avezzano - Matese (14:30)
- Roma City (Fiuggi) - Vigor Senigallia (14:30)
- Vastogirardi - Termoli (14:30)
- United Riccione - R. Monterotondo (14:30)
- Tivoli Calcio - Atletico Ascoli (14:30)
- Sora - L Aquila (14:30)
- Fossombrone - Calcio Chieti (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Cassino - Gladiator (14:30)
- Romana - Trastevere (14:30)
- Cavese - Nuova Florida (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Nocerina (15:00)
- Boreale - Flaminia (15:00)
- Budoni - Sarrabus Ogliastra (15:00)
- San Marzano - Ostia Mare (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Sunday
-
- Paganese - Palmese 1914 (14:30)
- Barletta - Rotonda (14:30)
- Matera - Manfredonia (14:30)
- Bitonto - ACD Nardo (14:30)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Fidelis Andria (14:30)
- Gallipoli - Gelbison Cilento (15:00)
- Martina - Altamura (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Gravina (15:00)
- Angri - Casarano (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Sunday
-
- Portici 1906 - Licata (14:30)
- San Luca - S. Agata (14:30)
- Siracusa - Gioiese (14:30)
- Reggio Calabria - Castrovillari (14:30)
- Acireale - Trapani (15:00)
- Sancataldese - Akragas (15:00)
- Locri 1909 - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Vibonese (15:00)
- Izrael 1. liga Sunday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Hapoel Haifa (19:00)
- Maccabi Haifa - Hapoel Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Stellenbosch - Royal Am (11:00)
- Južna Afrika kup Sunday
-
- D - Galaxy (RSA) (14:00)
- Mamelodi - Maritzburg United (17:00)
- Katar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Gharrafa - Al Rayyan (19:30)
- Al Markhiya - Qatar Sc (19:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mulembe United - Rainbow (11:00)
- Mulembe United - Rainbow (11:00)
- Gusii - Kibera (13:00)
- Mcf - Mathare Utd. (13:00)
- Assad - Migori (13:00)
- Vihiga United - Nairobi United (14:00)
- Vihiga United - Nairobi United (14:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Envigado - Millonarios (20:00)
- Deportivo Cali - Patriotas (22:10)
- Fortaleza (COL) - America De Cali (mon 0:20)
- Pereira - Aguilas Doradas (mon 2:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Real Santander - Cucuta (21:30)
- Millonarios - Deportivo Pereira (22:00)
- Dep. Pasto - America De Cali (22:00)
- Dep. Cali - Llaneros (mon 1:00)
- Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cara Brazzaville - As Bng (15:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Drita - Gjilani (13:00)
- Dukagjini - Feronikeli (13:00)
- Fushe Kosova - Prishtina (13:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense (22:00)
- Sporting San Jose - Alajuelense (22:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Ad Santos (23:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Ad Santos (23:00)
- Kostarika 2. liga Sunday
-
- Sarchi - Puerto Golfito (22:00)
- Limon Black Star - Escorpiones (CRC) (22:00)
- Kurakao 1. liga Sunday
-
- Centro Dominguito - Jong Holland (22:30)
- Centro Dominguito - Jong Holland (22:30)
- Scherpenheuvel - Undeba (mon 0:45)
- Scherpenheuvel - Undeba (mon 0:45)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Sunday
-
- Slovenija - Azerbaijan (10:00)
- Norway - Å vedska (13:00)
- Wales - Switzerland (13:00)
- Andora - Litva (14:00)
- Crna Gora - Belarus (14:00)
- Latvija - Farski Otoci (14:00)
- Bugarska - Moldavija (14:30)
- Spain - Ukrajina (15:00)
- Netherlands - Turska (15:00)
- Rumunjska - Gruzija (18:00)
- Bosna i Hercegovina - Kazakhstan (mon 9:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tripoli - Al Hikma (14:00)
- Al Ghazieh - Al Sahel (14:00)
- Liberija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Npa Anchors - Watanga (17:00)
- Liscr Fc - Heaven Eleven (17:00)
- Paynesville - Nimba Kwado (17:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kaerjeng - Marisca Mersch (16:00)
- Mondercange - Schifflange (16:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Sunday
-
- Una Strassen - Niedercorn (16:00)
- Mondorf-Les-Bains - Jeunesse Esch (16:00)
- Racing Luxembourg - Hesperange (16:00)
- Fola - Union Titus Petange (16:00)
- Kaerjeng - Marisca Mersch (16:00)
- Wiltz - Victoria Rosport (16:00)
- Mondercange - Schifflange (16:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Debreceni - Zalaegerszegi (12:30)
- Ferencvaros - Puskas Academy (14:45)
- MTK Budapest - Kisvarda (17:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Budaorsi Sc - Gyor (14:00)
- Astra Hungary - Ferencvaros (15:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Honved Budapest - Soroksar (14:00)
- Siofok - Ajka (14:00)
- Kozarmisleny - Mosonmagyarovar (14:00)
- Gyirmot - Vasas (14:00)
- Nyiregyhaza - Szeged 2011 (14:00)
- Bvsc-Zuglo - Kazincbarcikai (14:00)
- Csakvar - Pecsi Mfc (17:00)
- Haladas - Gyori ETO (17:00)
- Tiszakecske - Budafoki (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugoistok Sunday
-
- Honved Ii - Dabas (11:00)
- Kecskemeti 2 - Bekescsabai 1912 (11:00)
- Cegledi - Vasas 2 (14:00)
- Fuzesgyarmati - ESMTK (14:00)
- Penzugyor - Korosladany Msk (14:00)
- Hodmezovasarhely Fc - Szolnoki Mav (14:00)
- Monori - Szeged Ii (14:00)
- Martfui - Bkv Elore (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Ferencvaros 2 - Ivansca (11:00)
- Paks 2 - Mohacsi (11:00)
- Nagykanizsai - Kaposvar (14:00)
- Szekszardi - Dunaujvaros (14:00)
- Majosi - MTB Budapest II (14:00)
- Gardony Varosi - Szentlorinc (14:00)
- Pte-Peac - Mol Fehervar Ii (14:00)
- Dunafoldvar - Erdi (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kisvarda 2 - Debreceni Eac (11:00)
- Ujpest 2 - Tiszafuredi (11:00)
- REAC - Senyo Carnifex (14:00)
- Tiszaujvaros - Eger Se (14:00)
- Hatvan - Dvtk 2 (14:00)
- Sbtc - Putnok Vse (14:00)
- Karcagi - Cigand Se (14:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Tatabanya - Puskas Academy Ii (14:00)
- Sopron - Gyor II (14:00)
- Csornai - Balatonfuredi (14:00)
- Dorogi - Gyirmot II (14:00)
- Bicskei - Iii. Keruleti Tve (14:00)
- Komaromi VSE - Haladas Zanati (14:00)
- Kelen - Zalaegerszegi 2 (14:00)
- Vls Veszprem - Budaorsi (14:00)
- Mali 1. liga Sunday
-
- Djoliba - Stade Malien (17:15)
- Malta 1. liga Sunday
-
- Balzan - Gudja (14:00)
- Gzira - Mosta (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Sunday
-
- Zabbar - Marsa (14:00)
- Swieqi - Attard (14:00)
- Zebbug - Msida (16:30)
- Zejtun - Luqa (16:30)
- Maroko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Berkane - Fus Fath (23:00)
- Youssoufia Berrechid - Wydad (23:00)
- Ir Tanger - Hassania Agadir (23:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Sunday
-
- Khouribga - Jeunesse Massira (23:00)
- Wydad - Dcheira (23:00)
- Usm Oujda - Chabab (23:00)
- Ittifaq Marrakech - Stade Marocain (23:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Sunday
-
- Entente Boulet - Chebel Citizens (12:00)
- Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere (12:00)
- Savanne - Port Louis (12:00)
- Riviere Du Rempart - Grande Riviere (12:00)
- Entente Boulet - Chebel Citizens (12:00)
- Cercle De Joachim - Petite Riviere (12:00)
- Savanne - Port Louis (12:00)
- Riviere Du Rempart - Grande Riviere (12:00)
- As Vacoas - Pamplemousses (15:00)
- As Vacoas - Pamplemousses (15:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Atlas - Monterrey (mon 0:00)
- Toluca - U.N.A.M. (mon 2:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Pachuca (mon 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Guadalajara - America (mon 2:05)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Atlas - Monterrey (16:00)
- Atl. San Luis - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Sunday
-
- Atletico La Paz - Correcaminos Uat (mon 2:05)
- Meksiko 3. liga Sunday
-
- Montaneses - Halcones De Zapopan (19:00)
- Coras - Apodaca (22:00)
- Tampico Madero - San Juan De Aragon (mon 0:00)
- MLS Sunday
-
- New England - Cincinnati (19:00)
- Atlanta - Orlando City (mon 0:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Deren - Khaan Khuns (12:15)
- Namibija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Khomas Nampol - Julinho Sporting (12:00)
- Young Brazilians - Okakarara (13:00)
- Eeshoke - Orlando Pirates (NAM) (13:00)
- Blue Waters - Tigers (14:00)
- Mighty Gunners - African Stars (14:00)
- Young Africans (Nam) - Unam (15:00)
- Okahandja - Civics (15:00)
- Nigerija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rivers United - Heartland Owerri (15:00)
- Enyimba - Niger Tornadoes (16:00)
- Enugu Rangers - Lobi Stars (16:00)
- Katsina United - Plateau United (16:00)
- Abia Warrioes - Sunshine Stars (16:00)
- Bayelsa - Kano Pillars (16:00)
- Bendel - Doma United (16:00)
- Gombe - Akwa United (16:00)
- Sporting Lagos - Kwara United (16:00)
- Shooting - Remo Stars (17:30)
- Nigerija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Abuja Fc - Kebbi (15:00)
- Warri Wolves - Inter Lagos (15:00)
- Solution - One Rocket (15:00)
- Wikki Tourists - Nasarawa United (15:00)
- El Kanemi Warriors - Zamfara (15:00)
- Yobe Desert Stars - Abs (15:00)
- Mighty Jets - Efcc (15:00)
- Rovers Fc - Madiba (15:00)
- Vandrezzer - Beyond Limits Fc (15:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Sunday
-
- Managua - Ocotal (23:00)
- Esteli - Unan-Managua (mon 2:00)
- Ferretti - Matagalpa (mon 2:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Sunday
-
- Ferretti - Matagalpa (17:00)
- Managua - Ocotal (20:00)
- Esteli - Unan-Managua (23:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Volendam - AZ Alkmaar (12:15)
- Utrecht - NEC Nijmegen (14:30)
- Heerenveen - Feyenoord (14:30)
- Sparta Rotterdam - Ajax (16:45)
- PSV - Twente (20:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Maastricht - Roda Kerkrade (12:15)
- Nizozemska 4. liga Sunday
-
- Hv & Cv Quick - Oss '20 (14:00)
- AWC - Groene Ster (14:00)
- Meerssen - Rosmalen (14:30)
- Nizozemska kup W Sunday
-
- Sittard - Utrecht (14:30)
- Excelsior - Heerenveen (16:45)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Hertha Berlin - Schalke 04 (13:30)
- Hamburger SV - Wehen (13:30)
- Karlsruher - Magdeburg (13:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Jena - Monchengladbach (11:00)
- Meppen - Ingolstadt (11:00)
- Hamburger - Weinberg (11:00)
- Bayern Munchen 2 - Potsdam (11:00)
- Sand - Andernach (14:00)
- Gutersloh - Wolfsburg 2 (14:00)
- Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Hoffenheim 2 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sunday
-
- RW Essen - Borussia Dortmund (A) (13:30)
- Sandhausen - Unterhaching (16:30)
- Ingolstadt 04 - Verl (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Sunday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Sunday
-
- Geestemunde - Werder Bremen (A) (11:00)
- Union 60 Bremen - Blockdiek (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Sunday
-
- Paloma - Wandsbeker Concordia (10:45)
- HEBC Hamburg - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg (10:45)
- Rugenbergen - TSV Buchholz 08 (14:00)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Alsterbruder (14:00)
- Etsv Hamburg - Niendorfer (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Sunday
-
- Stadtallendorf - Steinbach (14:00)
- Hanau - Weidenhausen (15:00)
- Eddersheim - RW Walldorf (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Sunday
-
- Porz - Hennef 05 (15:00)
- Siegburger - Glesch-Paffendorf (15:00)
- Frechen - Bonn-Endenich 08 (15:15)
- Hurth - Eintracht Hohkeppel (15:15)
- Bergisch Gladbach - Schafhausen (15:15)
- Fortuna Koln 2 - Bonner (15:30)
- Vichttal - Freialdenhoven (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Sunday
-
- Straelen - Uerdingen (15:00)
- Meerbusch - Germania Ratingen (15:00)
- Sonsbeck - Schonnebeck (15:00)
- SW Essen - Baumberg (15:00)
- Hilden - Homberg (15:30)
- Union Nettetal - Buderich (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Sunday
-
- Wolfsburg (A) - VFL Oldenburg (15:00)
- Arminia Hannover - Hildesheim (15:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Vorsfelde (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Halle - Einheit Rudolstadt (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Mahlsdorf - Neustrelitz (14:00)
- CFC Hertha - Hertha Zehlendorf (14:00)
- Sparta Lichtenberg - Staaken (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Sunday
-
- Eckernf - Oldenburger (14:00)
- Vfr Neumunster - Hohenwestedt (14:00)
- Lubeck 2 - Inter Turkspor Kiel (16:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Sunday
-
- Erkenschwick - Wattenscheid (14:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Eintracht Rheine (15:00)
- Munster 2 - Vreden (15:00)
- Bovinghausen - Clarholz (15:00)
- Siegen - Brunninghausen (15:00)
- Schermbeck - Gievenbeck (15:30)
- Ennepetal - Turkspor Dortmund (15:30)
- Sprockhövel - ASC Dortmund (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Sunday
-
- Nurnberg 2 - Aschaffenburg (14:00)
- Turkgucu Munchen - Greuther Furth (A) (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Hoffenheim 2 - Mainz(A) (14:00)
- Bahlinger - Offenbach (14:00)
- Walldorf - Balingen (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Sunday
-
- Oldenburg - Drochtersen/assel (14:00)
- St. Pauli (A) - Weiche Flensburg 08 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Lokomotive Leipzig - Luckenwalde (13:00)
- Greifswalder - Viktoria Berlin (13:00)
- Meuselwitz - Energie Cottbus (13:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Freiburg - Bayer Leverkusen (15:30)
- Borussia Dortmund - Eintracht Frankfurt (17:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Nurnberg - Freiburg (14:00)
- Duisburg - Eintracht Frankfurt (18:30)
- Njemačka kup U19 Sunday
-
- Mainz - Hoffenheim (13:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Halberstadt - Einheit Wernigerode (14:00)
- Arnstadt - Grimma (14:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Lichtenberg - Wismar (14:00)
- Tb Berlin - Makkabi Berlin (14:00)
- Norveška 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Brann - Haugesund (13:30)
- Valerenga - Tromso (17:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Sunday
-
- Racing Club Dabidjan - Stade D Abidjan (16:30)
- Asi D'abengourou - San Pedro (16:30)
- Asec Mimosas - Mouna (19:00)
- Panama 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tauro - Herrera (22:00)
- Veraguas - Miguelito (mon 0:15)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nacional Asuncion - Tacuary (22:40)
- Guarani Asuncion - Sportivo Trinidense (mon 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Korona Kielce - Pogon Szczecin (12:30)
- LKS Lodz - Rakow (15:00)
- Legia Warsaw - Piast Gliwice (17:30)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Cracovia Krakow - Warta P. (12:00)
- Widzew Lodz - Legia Varšava (12:00)
- Sandecja - Jagiellonia (15:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Arka Gdynia - Odra Opole (12:40)
- Leczna - Pruszkow (15:00)
- GKS Katowice - Podbeskidzie (15:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Pogon Siedlce - Polonia Bytom (12:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Elblag (14:00)
- Stezyca - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (14:00)
- Chojniczanka - Olsztyn (17:00)
- S. Wola - Kalisz (19:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
- Portugal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chaves - Guimaraes (16:30)
- Moreirense - Arouca (16:30)
- Casa Pia - Benfica (19:00)
- Sporting Lisabon - Boavista (21:30)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ouriense - Maritimo (12:00)
- Torreense - Valadares Gaia (12:00)
- Vilaverdense - Racing Power (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga Sunday
-
- Feirense - Porto B (12:00)
- Santa Clara - Nacional Madeira (15:00)
- Leixoes - Mafra (16:30)
- Portugal 3. liga Sunday
-
- Covilha - Varzim (12:00)
- Lusitania - Atletico Portugal (16:00)
- Caldas - Amora (16:00)
- Oliveira Hospital - Sporting Lisbon B (16:00)
- Braga B - Felgueiras (20:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Mirandela - Camacha (15:30)
- Ribeirao - Montalegre (16:00)
- Limianos - Tirsense (16:00)
- Vilar De Perdizes - Pevidem (16:00)
- Sc Vila Real - Brito (16:00)
- Dumiense - Maritimo B (16:00)
- Os Sandinenses - Cd Portosantense (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina B Sunday
-
- Vila Mea - Valadares Gaia (16:00)
- Salgueiros - Rebordosa (16:00)
- Sao Joao Ver - Beira Mar (16:00)
- Lamelas - Amarante (16:00)
- Ad Marco 09 - Vitoria Guimaraes B (16:00)
- Oliveira Do Douro - Paredes (16:00)
- Florgrade - Gondomar (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina C Sunday
-
- Santarem - Lusitania (12:30)
- Castelo Branco - Gouveia (16:00)
- Mortagua - Rabo Peixe (16:00)
- Marinhense - Uniao De Coimbra (16:00)
- Peniche - Vitoria Sernache (16:00)
- Tomar - Sertanense (16:00)
- Alverca B - Fontinhas (16:00)
- Portugal 4. liga Skupina D Sunday
-
- Fabril Barreiro - O Elvas Cad (16:00)
- Oriental - Vitoria Setubal (16:00)
- Sintrense - Moncarapachense (16:00)
- Juv. Evora - Louletano (16:00)
- Lusitano - Imortal (16:00)
- Barreirense - Real Portugal (16:00)
- Vasco Da Gama - Serpa (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Sunday
-
- Norrkoping - Malmo (15:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Sunday
-
- Rosenborg - Nardo (11:30)
- Yenisey 2 - Ryazan (12:00)
- Orgryte - Moss (13:00)
- Tampere United - Jazz-J (13:00)
- Sandvikens - Sollentuna (14:00)
- Vasteras - Orebro (14:00)
- Valerenga - Tromso (14:00)
- ULL Kisa - Orn-Horten (14:00)
- Stabaek - Kongsvinger (15:00)
- Ranheim - Stjordals Blink (16:00)
- Osters - Oskarshamns (16:30)
- Viking - Haugesund (18:00)
- SAD NSWL W Sunday
-
- Reign - Washington Spirit (23:00)
- San Marino 1. liga Sunday
-
- Pennarossa - Faetano (15:00)
- Fiorentino - Domagnano (15:00)
- Cailungo - San Giovanni (15:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Al Taraji - Al Jabalain (19:30)
- Al Adalh - Al Arabi (19:30)
- Jeddah - Al Najma (20:30)
- Senegal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Generation F. - Sonacos (17:30)
- Jaraaf - Us Goree (17:30)
- Mbour - Linguere (17:30)
- Casa - Diambars (18:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Sunday
-
- Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers (17:15)
- Kallon - Real Republicans (17:15)
- Bo Rangers - Kahunla (17:15)
- Slifa - Luawa (17:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City (17:15)
- Diamond Stars - Wilberforce Strikers (17:15)
- Diamond Stars - Slifa (17:15)
- Kallon - Real Republicans (17:15)
- Bo Rangers - Kahunla (17:15)
- Wilberforce Strikers - Bo Rangers (17:15)
- Slifa - Luawa (17:15)
- Bai Bureh Warriors - Freetown City (17:15)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rabotnicki - Struga Trim & Lum (15:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Belasica - Osogovo (15:00)
- Skopje FK - Ohrid (15:00)
- Novaci - Pobeda (15:00)
- Kozuv Gevgelija - Besa 1976 (15:00)
- Vardar Negotino - Arsimi (15:00)
- Detonit Plackovica - Teteks (15:00)
- Karaorman - Pelister (15:00)
- Sasa - Baskimi (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Samorin - D. Kubin (10:30)
- Zilina B - Tatran Presov (10:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Oravske Vesele - Vranov Nad Topl Ou (14:30)
- Filakovo - Partizan Bardejov (14:30)
- Spisske Podhradie - Lipany (14:30)
- Kalinovo - Stropkov (14:30)
- Svidnik - Slavia Tu Kosice (14:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Raca - Velke Ludince (10:30)
- Dubnica - Sered (14:30)
- Sala - AFC Nove Mesto (14:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Sunday
-
- Ivanka Pri Dunaji - Dunajska Luzna (15:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Rusovce (15:00)
- Tomasov - Rohožnik (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Cana - Raslavice (15:00)
- Medzev - Velky Saris (15:00)
- Kechnec - Gerlachov (15:00)
- Mladost Kalša - Sobrance (15:00)
- Medzilaborce - Lokomotiva Kosice (15:00)
- Sokol Lubotice - Rudnany (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Levice - Banik Prievidza (15:00)
- Trebatice - Gabcikovo (15:00)
- Imel - Gbely (15:00)
- Trstice - Pata (15:00)
- Crystal - Boleraz (15:00)
- Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Stankovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rogaska - Mura (13:00)
- Celje - Radomlje (15:00)
- Maribor - Koper (17:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Primorje - Drava (13:00)
- Mura - Cerklje (15:00)
- Gazon - Znk Ljubljana (15:00)
- Slovenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Bistrica - Triglav Gorenjska (15:00)
- Grosuplje - Tolmin (15:00)
- Rudar Velenje - Tabor Sezana (17:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Dren Vrhnika - Brda (14:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sevilla - Celta Vigo (14:00)
- Villarreal - Valencia (16:15)
- Las Palmas - Almeria (16:15)
- Rayo Vallecano - Betis (18:30)
- Atletico Madrid - Barcelona (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Granada - Atletico Madrid (12:00)
- Barcelona - Tenerife (16:00)
- Real Betis - Real Sociedad (16:00)
- Athletic Bilbao - Valencia (18:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Ce Europa - Cacereno (12:00)
- Alhama - Espanyol (17:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Real Union - Real Sociedad B (16:00)
- Arenteiro - Rayo Majadahonda (17:00)
- Leonesa - Celta Vigo B (18:00)
- Ponferradina - Lugo (20:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Murcia - Ibiza (12:00)
- Malaga - Intercity (12:00)
- Melilla - Granada B (12:00)
- Ceuta - Sanluqueno (12:00)
- Baleares - San Fernando (12:00)
- Atletico Madrid B - Real Madrid B (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Rayo Cantabria - Pontevedra (16:00)
- Covadonga - Cayon (16:30)
- Marino Luanco - Coruxo (17:00)
- Compostela - Langreo (17:00)
- Deportivo Fabril - Torrelavega (17:00)
- Zamora - Racing Club Villalbes (17:30)
- Real Avila - Real Oviedo B (17:30)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Brea - Calahorra (12:00)
- Valle Egues - Zaragoza B (16:00)
- Izarra - Mutilvera (16:30)
- Barbastro - San Juan (16:30)
- Gernika - Tudelano (17:00)
- UD Logrones - Barakaldo (18:00)
- Real Sociedad C - Naxara (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Lleida - Formentera (12:00)
- Valencia B - Espanyol B (12:00)
- Manresa - Andratx (12:00)
- Pena - Sant Andreu (12:00)
- Saguntino - Penya Independent (12:00)
- Terrassa - Ce Europa (17:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Betis B - Fc Cartagena Sad B (11:00)
- La Union - Antoniano (11:30)
- Estepona - Velez (esp) (12:00)
- Cadiz B - Sevilla Fc B (12:00)
- Aguilas - El Palo (17:00)
- Marbella - Racing Cartagena MM (17:00)
- Linense - San Roque (17:00)
- Yeclano - Orihuela (17:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Montijo (ESP) - San Fernando (11:00)
- Badajoz - Villanovense (12:00)
- Atl. Paso - Union Adarve (12:00)
- Illescas - San Sebastian Reyes (12:00)
- Navalcarnero - Getafe B (16:30)
- Numancia - Mensajero (17:00)
- Cacereno - Talavera (17:00)
- Gimnastica Segoviana - Ursaria (17:00)
- Llerenense - Guadalajara CD (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Sunday
-
- Burlades - Oberena (12:00)
- Beti Onak - Subiza (12:00)
- Ezcabarte - Txantrea (12:00)
- Alesves - Huarte (16:30)
- Cirbonero - Bidezarra (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Portugalete - San Ignacio (11:30)
- Basconia - Vitoria (11:30)
- Alaves C - Durango (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Villarreal C - Utiel (12:00)
- Levante B - Ilicitano (16:00)
- Srbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mladost Lucani - Partizan (13:30)
- Crvena Zvezda - Radnicki Kragujevac (16:00)
- Zeleznicar Pancevo - Javor (18:00)
- Napredak - Radnicki Nis (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Sunday
-
- OFK Beograd - Kolubara (14:00)
- Metalac GM - Sloboda (14:00)
- Radnicki Beograd - Vrsac (14:00)
- Jedinstvo U - Mačva Šabac (14:00)
- Rfk Novi Sad - Smederevo (14:00)
- Tekstilac - Indjija (14:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Sunday
-
- Zvezdara - Sindjelic Beograd (15:00)
- Jedinstvo Surcin - Bask (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- SFS Borac - Timocanin (11:00)
- Buducnost Popovac - Paracin (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Sunday
-
- Omladinac NB - Dinamo Pancevo (11:00)
- Zeleznicar Indjija - Novi Sad (11:00)
- Borac Sajkas - Naftagas (15:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Vrelo Sport - Polet Ljubic (14:30)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Pully Football - Monthey (14:30)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Munsingen - Muri (15:00)
- Tajland 2. liga Sunday
-
- Customs Utd - Phrae (11:30)
- Samut Prakan - Nong Bua Pitchaya (12:00)
- Krabi - Kasetsart (12:30)
- Nakhon Ratchasima - Ayutthaya Utd (13:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Azam - Young Africans (18:30)
- Togo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gomido - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Kara - Kakadl (16:00)
- Unisport - Binah (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Semassi (16:00)
- Tambo - Otr (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe (16:00)
- Espoir - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gomido - Entente 2 (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe (16:00)
- Kara - Kakadl (16:00)
- Unisport - Binah (16:00)
- Espoir - Barracuda (16:00)
- Gbohloe-Su - Semassi (16:00)
- Tambo - Otr (16:00)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Sunday
-
- 1976 Phoenix Fc - Prison Service (21:00)
- Tunis 1. liga Sunday
-
- Stade Tunisien - Etoile (14:00)
- Sfaxien - Monastir (21:30)
- Turska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rizespor - Gaziantepspor (11:30)
- Kasimpasa - Galatasaray (14:00)
- Hatayspor - Samsunspor (14:00)
- Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce (18:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Fatih Vatanspor - Hakkarigucu (10:00)
- Amed Sk - Trabzonspor (10:00)
- Gaziantep - 1207 Antalyaspor (10:00)
- Besiktas - Atasehir Belediyesi (11:00)
- Galatasaray - Adana Idmanyurd (12:00)
- Karagumruk - Fomget Genclik Ve Spor (12:00)
- Beylerbeyi Sk - Fenerbahce (12:00)
- Alg Spor - Karadeniz Ereglispor (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Erzurum Bb - Tuzlaspor (11:30)
- Bodrumspor - Boluspor (11:30)
- Giresunspor - Sanliurfaspor (14:00)
- Umraniyespor - Adanaspor AS (14:00)
- Sakaryaspor - Altay (18:30)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Sunday
-
- Diyarbakirspor - Karacabey Belediyespor (12:00)
- Kirklarelispor - Ankara Demirspor (12:00)
- Zonguldak Komurspor - Beyoglu Yeni Carsi (12:00)
- Afjet Afyonspor - Ankarasspor (12:00)
- Erokspor - Nazilli (12:00)
- Vanspor - Mersin Idmanyurdu (Icel) (12:00)
- Kirsehir Belediyespor - Bursaspor (12:00)
- Serik Bld. - 1928 Bucaspor (12:00)
- Serik Belediyespor - 1928 Bucaspor (17:00)
- Turska 3. liga Crvena Grupa Sunday
-
- Erzincanspor - Belediye Derince (11:00)
- Igdir Fk - Duzcespor (11:00)
- Fethiyespor - Usakspor (12:00)
- Etimesgut Seker Sk - Amedspor (12:00)
- Kastamonuspor - Aksaray Bld. (12:00)
- Menemen - Denizlispor (12:00)
- Soma Spor - Sariyer (12:00)
- Arnavutkoy - Karaman (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Mardinspor - Ayvalikgucu Belediye (12:00)
- Tarsus Idman Yurdu - Gumushanespor (12:00)
- Hopaspor - Kirikkale Buyuk (12:00)
- Arguvan - Aliaga (12:00)
- Talasgucu - Inegol Kafkas (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Kelkit - Silifke (12:00)
- Eynesil - Amasyaspor (12:00)
- Sapanca Genclikspor - Pazarspor (12:00)
- Efeler 09 - Ergene Velime (12:00)
- Anadolu Universitesi - Elazigspor (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Tepecikspor A.s. - Erbaaspor (12:00)
- Bayburt Oz.idare - Silivrispor (12:00)
- Osmaniyespor - Akhisar Belediyespor (12:00)
- Karakopru - Kutahyaspor (12:00)
- Fatsa Bld. - Kusadasispor (12:00)
- Sivas Bld. - Agri 1970 (12:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 4 Sunday
-
- Bursaspor - Siirt Ozel (11:00)
- Bergama Belediyespor - Cankaya Fk (12:00)
- Nevsehir - Kestel (12:00)
- Balikesirspor - Sultanbeyli (12:00)
- 23 Elazig Fk - Musspor (12:00)
- UAE 2. liga Sunday
-
- Al-Arabi - Dibba Al Hisn (19:00)
- Al Hamriyah - Masafi (19:00)
- Al-Taawon - Dubai City (19:00)
- Al Jazira Hamra - Masfut (19:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Sunday
-
- Police Uganda - Booma (14:00)
- Kyetume - Jinja North (14:00)
- Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi (14:00)
- Mbale Heroes - Lugazi (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Kigezi Homeboyz (14:00)
- Calvary - Ndejje University (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant (14:00)
- Police Uganda - Booma (14:00)
- Kyetume - Jinja North (14:00)
- Blacks Power - Kaaro Karungi (14:00)
- Kataka - Mbale Heroes (14:00)
- Kigezi Homeboyz - Calvary (14:00)
- Mbale Heroes - Lugazi (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Blacks Power (14:00)
- Onduparaka - Kigezi Homeboyz (14:00)
- Young Elephant - Police Uganda (14:00)
- Calvary - Ndejje University (14:00)
- Jinja North - Booma (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Kyetume (14:00)
- Kiyinda Boys - Young Elephant (14:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chernomorets Odesa - Veres Rivne (12:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rampla Jrs - Miramar (14:00)
- Rampla Jrs - Miramar (14:00)
- Danubio - Wanderers (20:30)
- Danubio - Wanderers (20:30)
- Nacional Club - Progreso (23:30)
- Nacional Club - Progreso (23:30)
- USL 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tormenta - Forward Madison (12:30)
- Tormenta - Forward Madison (12:30)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Bunyodkor - Navbahor Namangan (15:00)
- AGMK - Din. Samarkand (15:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Sunday
-
- Monagas SC - Rayo Zuliano (22:00)
- Zambija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Zesco - Kansanshi (14:00)
- ABA liga M Sunday
-
- Mega Bemax - Studentski Centar (12:00)
- Cibona - Crvena zvezda (18:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Vllaznia - Beselidhja (16:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Fieri (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Montmartre - Ciclista Olimpico La Banda (22:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Instituto (23:00)
- Union Florida - Rocamora (mon 0:00)
- Ferro - Juventud Ameghino (mon 0:00)
- Riachuelo - Quimsa (mon 0:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Regatas Corrientes - Obera TC (mon 0:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Boca Juniors (mon 1:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Atletico Cordoba (mon 2:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Barcelona - Breogan (12:30)
- Bilbao - Joventut (12:30)
- Girona - Valencia (17:00)
- Zaragoza - Palencia (17:00)
- Unicaja Malaga - Real Madrid (18:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Zaragoza - Cadi (12:15)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Riva Basket - Nyon (14:00)
- Pully - Baden (16:00)
- Troistorrents - Alte Kanti Aarau (16:00)
- Fribourg - Elfic Fribourg (20:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Lugano - Massagno (16:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Srsni Pisek - Slavia Prag (17:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Puerto Varas - Catolica (23:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Sportiva Italiana (23:15)
- Las Animas - Liceo Pablo Neruda (23:30)
- Espanol De Talca - Puente Alto (23:45)
- Espanol Osorno - Valdivia (mon 0:00)
- Puerto Montt - Leones Quilpue (mon 0:30)
- Belgija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Laarne - Charleroi (17:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Sloboda Tuzla - Spars (19:00)
- Posusje - Slavija (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Jedinstvo Dzenex - Orlovi (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Grodno Grsu (11:00)
- Brest - Gomel 2 (13:00)
- Sdushor Minsk - Rubon 2 (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Sunday
-
- Brussels - Aris Leeuwarden (15:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Zlin - Polabi (15:00)
- Radotin - Pardubice 2 (18:00)
- Chomutov - Prostejov (18:00)
- Snakes Ostrava - Usk Prag B (18:00)
- Svitavy - Jindrichuv Hradec (18:30)
- Filipini kup M Sunday
-
- San Mig Coffee - Tnt Katropa (11:15)
- Finska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Pyrinto 2 - Jyvaskyla Ba (13:00)
- Espoo Team 2 - Hypo (16:00)
- Tapiolan Honka 2 - Pantterit (16:00)
- Turun Nmky - Torpan Pojat Helsinki 2 (16:00)
- Korihait - Puhuttaret (16:00)
- Lappeenranta - Kataja (16:00)
- Lahti - Bc Nokia (16:00)
- Lepy - Hba (16:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Flames Carolo - BLMA (16:15)
- Francuska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Orleans - Fos-sur-Mer (15:15)
- Francuska kup M Sunday
-
- Vichy - Dijon (14:30)
- Monaco - Strasbourg (17:00)
- Strasbourg - Monaco (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Esperides Kalliotheas - Chania (11:30)
- Proteas Voulas - Giannina (12:00)
- Athinaikos - Eleftheria (12:45)
- Panathinaikos - Lefkadas (13:30)
- Grčka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- PAOK - Panathinaikos (16:15)
- Lavriou - Apollon Patras (19:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Dafni - Melission (11:00)
- Panorama - Ment (11:45)
- Olympia Larisas - Anagennisi (12:00)
- Aris - Kavala (12:00)
- Anorthosis Volou - Pierikos Arhelaos (12:00)
- Sporting Athens - Aek Peristeriou (13:00)
- Pylaia - Apollon Ptolemaidas (13:30)
- Danaoi Argous - Amyntas (14:00)
- Ionikos - Kronos (15:45)
- Falirou - Porfyras (16:00)
- Terpsithea Glyfadas - Amilla 2000 (19:00)
- Grčka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Panerythraikos - Papagou (14:00)
- Milon Aons - Lefkadas (16:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tsu - Rustavi (11:00)
- Iverioni - Orbi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Dubrovnik - Cedevita Junior (16:00)
- Alkar - Zadar (20:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Bali United - Satria Muda (12:30)
- Pacific Caesar Surabaya - Bumi Borneo (14:00)
- Irska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ucc Demons - Kcyms (14:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Reggio Emilia - Varese (16:30)
- Venezia - AJ Milano (17:00)
- Scafati - Tortona (17:30)
- Dinamo Sassari - Brescia (18:15)
- Brindisi - Trento (18:30)
- Pesaro - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Treviso - Vanoli Cremona (20:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Battipaglia - San Martino (15:00)
- Ragusa - Brixia (17:00)
- Campobasso - Venezia (17:00)
- Famila Basket - Faenza (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Rimini - Latina (18:00)
- Chiusi - Juvi Cremona (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga kup M Sunday
-
- Forli - Fortitudo Bologna (20:45)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Sunday
-
- San Salvatore Selargius - Spezia (17:00)
- Broni - Torino Teen (18:00)
- Costa - Valdarno (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina B W Sunday
-
- Roseto - Vigarano (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hapoel Beer Sheva - Hapoel Galil Elyon (17:00)
- Maccabi Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Hapoel Holon - Ironi Kiryat Ata (19:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Sunday
-
- London - Kw Titans (19:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Irbis Almaty - Almaty (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Sichuan - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Shandong Gold - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Beijing Jinyu - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Ningbo Rockets (12:35)
- Fujian - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Tianjin - Liaoning Leopards (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Changhua (10:00)
- Taiwan Beer - Bank Of Taiwan (12:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Sunday
-
- Fubon Braves - New Taipei Kings (10:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Z-Mobile Prishtina - Istogu (19:00)
- Prizreni - Bashkimi (20:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Sunday
-
- Prometey - Keila Korvpallikool (14:00)
- Tallinna Kalev - Parnu (16:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Sunday
-
- Champville - Sagesse (15:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Bc Wolves - Lietkabelis (16:00)
- Zalgiris - Pieno Zvaigzdes (16:20)
- Bc Wolves - Lietkabelis (16:20)
- Siauliai - Mazeikiai (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Panevezys - Kibirkstis-Vici (17:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Feniks 2010 - Ohrid (20:00)
- Mađarska kup W Sunday
-
- Vasas - Uni Gyor (16:45)
- Sopron - Miskolc (19:45)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Toritas - Huskys (18:00)
- Mieleras - Las Avispas (20:00)
- Blueskas - Mexico U18 (22:00)
- Libelulas - Quetzales (22:00)
- Cinnamon - Mineras (mon 0:00)
- NBA G liga M Sunday
-
- Maine Celtics - Greensboro Swarm (19:00)
- Memphis Hustle - Oklahoma City Blue (19:00)
- Austin Toros Spurs - Capital City Go-Go (20:00)
- Sioux Falls Skyforce - College Park Skyhawks (21:00)
- Iowa Wolves - Mexico City Capitanes (21:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Raptors 905 (21:00)
- Stockton Kings - Rip City Remix (22:00)
- NBA liga M Sunday
-
- Milwaukee - Phoenix (18:00)
- Detroit - Miami (20:00)
- Dallas - Denver (20:30)
- Orlando - Toronto (23:00)
- Washington - Boston (23:00)
- San Antonio - Brooklyn (mon 0:00)
- L.A. Clippers - Atlanta (mon 2:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Frankfurt - Bremerhaven (15:00)
- Dusseldorf - Hagen (16:00)
- Dresden - Koblenz (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Rostock 2 - Iserlohn (15:00)
- Rhondorf - Leitershofen/stadtbergen (16:00)
- Sandersdorf - Ibbenburen (16:00)
- Bernau - Rsv Eintracht (17:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Gottingen - Bayern Munich (15:30)
- Wurzburg - Hamburg (15:30)
- Brose Baskets - Chemnitz (17:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Lancut - Warszawa (17:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Pelplin - Poli. Opolska (14:00)
- Sokol Miedzychod - Kotwica (16:00)
- Wkk Wroclaw - Polonia Warszawa (18:00)
- Awf Katowice - Slask Wroclaw 2 (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Benfica - Acd Ferragudo (16:00)
- Galitos - Uniao Sportiva (16:00)
- Imortal - Quinta Dos Lombos (16:00)
- Esgueira - Gdessa Barreiro (16:00)
- Cdeff - Cab Madeira (16:00)
- Barcelos - Natacao (16:00)
- Portugal 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Braga - CAB Madeira (15:30)
- Barreirense - Sampaense/tec.coimbra (16:00)
- Imortal B - Vasco Da Gama (19:30)
- Benfica Lisabon B - Galitos (20:00)
- Portugal kup M Sunday
-
- Benfica Lisabon - Porto (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Voluntari - Sibiu (17:00)
- Csu Ploiesti - Timisoara (17:00)
- Rusija kup M Sunday
-
- Uralmash - Mba Moskva (12:00)
- Zenit - Nizhny Novgorod (15:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Clavijo - Oviedo (12:00)
- Castello - Tizona Burgos (12:00)
- Estela - Real Betis (12:30)
- Gipuzkoa - Lleida (17:00)
- Caceres - Hestia Menorca (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Palmer Basket - Basquet L'horta Godella (18:00)
- Salou - Alginet (18:15)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Norrkoping - Aik Basket (15:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Ockelbo - Kfum Kalmar (14:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Bursa - Besiktas (12:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Petkim Spor - Besiktas (11:00)
- Bursaspor - Galatasaray (13:30)
- Efes Pilsen - Merkezefendi (16:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Kolejliler CT - Mersin Bld. (12:00)
- Gaziantep Bb - Ankara (13:45)
- Balikesir - Alagoz (15:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Bodrum - Emlak Konut 2 (15:00)
- Burhaniye - Turgutlu (15:00)
- Yalova - Cankirispor (16:00)
- Zonguldak - Mersin Gelisim (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Dnipro (12:00)
- Bc Halychyna - BIPA (13:00)
- Kyiv - Zaporizhya (15:00)
- Goverla - Rivne (16:00)
- Stariy Lutsk - Kryvbasbasket (18:00)
- VTB liga M Sunday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Samara Sgeu (13:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Tulln - Korneuburg (18:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Huddinge - Karra (16:00)
- Belgija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Eynatten-Raeren - Gent (17:30)
- Danska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Raekker Molle - Odense (16:00)
- Danska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Hoj Handbold - Aalborg (15:00)
- Europska liga W Sunday
-
- Thuringer - Storhamar (16:00)
- Nantes - Sola (18:00)
- Europski kup W Sunday
-
- Yalikavak - Benfica (15:00)
- Gjorche Petrov - Elche (19:00)
- Kvalifikacije za OI M Sunday
-
- Germany - Austria (14:10)
- Bahrain - Slovenia (15:15)
- Croatia - Algeria (16:45)
- Spain - Brazil (17:45)
- Tunisia - Norway (18:30)
- Hungary - Portugal (21:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mersch - Rumelange (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Metalurg Avtokomanda - Cair (13:00)
- Vardar Skopje - Gevgelija (15:30)
- Astibo - Shampion (16:30)
- Struzanka - Zrk Skopje (19:30)
- MOL liga W Sunday
-
- Lazne Kynzvart - Plzen (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kras/volendam 2 - Bevo Hc 2 (14:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
- Norveška 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Gjerpen - Fredrikstad (16:15)
- Aker - Follo (17:00)
- Norveška 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Haslum - Sarpsborg (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Legnica - Sambor (15:00)
- Sosnica Gliwice - Zory (17:00)
- Arka Gdynia - Jelenja Gora (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Sunday
-
- Koscierzyna - Kwidzyn (12:00)
- UMCS Lublin - Azs Awf Warszawa (12:30)
- Sms Zprp Lublin 2 - Varsovia (16:00)
- Bukowsko Dopiewski - Zprp Kalisz (17:00)
- Uniwersytet Warszawa - Jaroslaw (18:00)
- SP kvalifikacije M Sunday
-
- Ukraine - Estonia (14:30)
- Italy - Belgium (17:00)
- Lithuania - Finland (17:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Drott - Varberg (13:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Aksaray - Yenimahalle (12:00)
- Uskudar B.s.k. - Konyaalti (14:00)
- AHL Sunday
-
- Charlotte Checkers - Springfield (18:00)
- Cleveland - Wilkes Barre (20:00)
- Toronto Marlies - Laval (21:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Iowa (21:00)
- Hershey - Hartford (22:00)
- Rockford - San Jose Barracuda (22:00)
- Abbotsford - Henderson Silver Knights (mon 0:00)
- Tucson - Texas (mon 0:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions (18:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Seewen - Huttwil (17:00)
- ECHL Sunday
-
- Jacksonville Icemen - Greenville Swamp Rabbits (20:00)
- Kalamazoo Wings - Allen Americans (20:00)
- Atlanta Gladiators - Toledo Walleye (20:00)
- Maine Mariners - Reading Royals (20:00)
- Savannah Ghost Pirates - South Carolina Stingrays (20:00)
- Cincinnati Cyclones - Indy Fuel (20:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Norfolk (22:10)
- Finska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Ifk Helsinki - Kiekko-Espoo (14:00)
- Kanada OHL Sunday
-
- Niagara Icedogs - Barrie Colts (19:00)
- Kingston Frontenacs - North Bay Battalion (19:00)
- Guelph Storm - Kitchener Rangers (19:00)
- Owen Sound Attack - Sudbury Wolves (19:00)
- Brantford Bulldogs - Mississauga Steelheads (19:00)
- Windsor Spitfires - London Knights (21:05)
- Oshawa Generals - Sarnia Sting (23:05)
- Kanada QMJHL Sunday
- Kanada QMJHL Sunday
- Kanada WHL Sunday
-
- Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors (23:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Edmonton Oil Kings - Swift Current Broncos (mon 1:00)
- Kanada WHL Sunday
-
- Calgary Hitmen - Lethbridge Hurricanes (23:00)
- Regina Pats - Moose Jaw Warriors (23:00)
- Vancouver Giants - Prince George Cougars (mon 0:00)
- Edmonton Oil Kings - Swift Current Broncos (mon 1:00)
- Seattle Thunderbirds - Portland Winterhawks (mon 1:05)
- Spokane Chiefs - Wenatchee Wild (mon 1:05)
- NHL Sunday
-
- Chicago - San Jose (23:00)
- Ottawa - Carolina (23:00)
- NHL Sunday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - N.Y. Islanders (18:00)
- Las Vegas - New Jersey (20:30)
- Columbus - Winnipeg Jets (23:00)
- Pittsburgh - Detroit (23:00)
- Chicago - San Jose (23:00)
- Ottawa - Carolina (23:00)
- St. Louis - Anaheim (mon 0:00)
- PWHL W Sunday
-
- Montreal - Toronto (17:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Fenestela - Csm Galati (17:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Sunday
-
- Senica - Puchov (18:00)
- SPHL Sunday
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Lulea - Modo (15:05)
- Svjetsko prvenstvo Divizija 3 Skupina A W Sunday
-
- Croatia - Ukrajina (19:30)
- USHL Sunday
-
- Sioux-City - Youngstown Phantoms (21:05)
- Tri-City Storm - Fargo Force (21:05)
- Sioux Falls Stampede - Omaha (22:10)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cardiff - Glasgow (18:00)
- Coventry - Sheffield (18:30)
- VHL Sunday
-
- Khimik Voskresensk - Ugra (11:00)
- Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Zauralie Kurgan (15:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Tucuman - Avellaneda (mon 0:00)
- Banco Provincia - Boca Juniors (mon 0:00)
- San Jose - Universidad La Matanza (mon 0:00)
- Villa Dora - Ferro Carril Oeste (mon 0:00)
- La Rioja - Sonder Rosario (mon 1:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Bisamberg - St. Polten (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Hausmannstatten - Bisamberg (16:30)
- Austrija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Graz - Muhlviertel (14:00)
- Waidhofen - Klagenfurt 2 (15:30)
- Hotvolleys - Wr. Neustadt (17:00)
- Austrija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Roadrunners - Eisenerz/trofaiach 2 (14:30)
- VBK Klagenfurt - Waldviertel (15:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Osasco - Praia Clube (22:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Jedinstvo - Albatros (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Holte - Dhv Odense (14:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok M Sunday
-
- Vli - Hvidovre (11:30)
- Grondal - Koge (12:00)
- Holte - DTU (16:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok W Sunday
-
- Ksv - Lyngby (12:00)
- Amager - Rosenlund (14:00)
- Holte 2 - Naestved (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga Zapad M Sunday
-
- Randers Vk - Aarhus 1900 (12:00)
- Skovbakken - Ikast 2 (13:00)
- Lyseng - Kolding (14:00)
- Danska 2. liga Zapad W Sunday
-
- Skovbakken - Ikast 2 (11:00)
- Lyseng - Fortuna Odense (12:00)
- Engleska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Nottingham - Coventry (14:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Sinj - Vinkovci (14:30)
- Italija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Scandicci - Roma (17:00)
- Novara - Volley Bergamo (19:30)
- San Bernardo Cuneo - Chieri (19:30)
- Italija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Picco Lecco - Pescara (15:00)
- Brescia - Melendugno (16:00)
- Talmassons - Mondovi (17:00)
- Messina - San Giovanni (17:00)
- Cremona - Perugia (17:00)
- Soverato - Olbia (17:00)
- Offanengo - Padova (17:00)
- Costa Volpino - Bologna (17:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Ravenna - Castellana Grotte (16:00)
- Ortona - Reggio Emilia (18:00)
- Grottazzolina - Lupi Santa Croce (18:00)
- Cantu - Pineto (18:00)
- Siena - Porto Viro (19:00)
- Brescia - Aversa (19:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Al Arabi - Qatar Sports (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Augsdaugava - Ventspils (13:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Mcm Kaposvari - Bekescabai (16:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Apollo 8 - Sneek (14:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Apeldoorn - Orion (14:30)
- Gronigen - Numidia Vc Limax (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Dresden - Borken (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Jug M Sunday
-
- Dresden - Bühl (16:00)
- Friedrichshafen 2 - Rottenburg (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sjever M Sunday
-
- Berlin - Warnemunde (13:00)
- Neustrelitz - Kiel (16:00)
- Giesen Grizzlys 2 - Essen (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Karlsruhe-Beiertheim - Ludwigsburg (15:00)
- Holz - Mtv Stuttgart (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Berlin - Schwerin 2 (15:00)
- Vco Berlin - Emlichheim (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Torvastad - Oksil (14:30)
- Tvn - Forde (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Tvn - Forde (10:00)
- Volda - Oksil (11:00)
- Lierne - Koll (14:00)
- Peru 1. liga W Sunday
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
- Poljska kup W Sunday
-
- Lodz - Aluprof Bielsko-Biala (14:45)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Leixoes - Sporting (17:00)
- Ajm/fc Porto - Braga (17:00)
- Vitoria Guimaraes - Fiaes (17:00)
- Vilacondense - Castelo Maia (17:00)
- Sc Espinho - Madeira (17:00)
- Esmoriz Gc - Clube Kairos (17:00)
- Porto Volei - Braga (17:00)
- Porto Volei - Benfica (17:00)
- PVF liga W Sunday
-
- Grand Rapids Rise - Vegas Thrill (21:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Alba Blaj - Rapid Bucuresti (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Fakel - Kemerovo (14:00)
- Neftyanik - Lokomotiv Novosibirsk (14:00)
- Zenit Kazan - NOVA (15:00)
- Zenit St. Petersburg - Ugra (15:00)
- Rusija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Tarhan - Avtomobilist Stp (11:30)
- Magnitka-Universitet - Izhgtu Izhevsk (13:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Partizan - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Zeleznicar - Beograd (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Vakifbank - Kuzeyboru (12:00)
- Sariyer - Ankara K. (12:00)
- Thy - Aydin (12:00)
- Muratpasa - Galatasaray (12:00)
- Antigva i Barbuda Monday
-
- Willikies - Green City (23:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Gimnasia Mendoza - Atletico Atlanta (22:30)
- Nueva Chicago - Defensores Unidos (22:45)
- Agropecuario - Ferro Carril Oeste (tue 1:45)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Deportivo Espanol - Leandro N. Alem (19:30)
- Sportivo Barracas - General Lamadrid (19:30)
- CSR Espanol - Victoriano A. (19:30)
- Cambaceres - Claypole (19:30)
- Argentino Rosario - Juventud Unida S. M. (19:30)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Monday
-
- Union Santa Fe - Central Cordoba (tue 1:15)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Andorra - Amorebieta (20:30)
- ÄŒile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Brazil Amapaense Monday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (tue 0:00)
- Oratorio - Santos Ap (tue 0:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - Rangers De Talca (22:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Magallanes (tue 0:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Sunderland - Newcastle Utd (14:00)
- West Bromwich - Manchester Utd (20:00)
- Reading - Norwich (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Crewe - Burnley (14:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Monday
-
- Crawley Town - Stockport (20:45)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Villefranche - Red Star Fc 93 (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Hearts Of Oak - Heart Of Lions (19:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Northern City - Maana (16:00)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Monday
-
- Inter Kashi - Aizawl (14:30)
- Italija 3c liga Monday
-
- Potenza - Picerno (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga Monday
-
- Maccabi Kab. Jaffa - Nes Tziona (18:00)
- Nof Hagalil - Hapoel Akko (18:00)
- Ms Kafr Qasim - Ironi Tiberias (18:00)
- Ihud Bnei Shfaram - Maccabi Hertzliya (18:00)
- Jamajka 1. liga Monday
-
- Cavaliers - Portmore (23:00)
- Arnett Gardens - Humble Lions (tue 1:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Inter Palmira - Santa Fe (22:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Tigres FC - Llaneros (tue 0:00)
- Leones - Huila (tue 2:05)
- Kostarika 2. liga Monday
-
- Carmelita - Cofutpa (22:00)
- Marineros Pfc - Jaco (tue 2:00)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Monday
-
- Czech Republic - Germany (12:30)
- Armenija - Estonija (13:00)
- France - SlovaÄka (16:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Puebla - Mazatlan (tue 0:00)
- Necaxa - Leon (tue 0:00)
- Atletico San Luis - Atlas (tue 0:00)
- Pachuca - Toluca (tue 2:00)
- Queretaro - Santos Laguna (tue 4:06)
- Meksiko 3. liga Monday
-
- Chihuahua - Saltillo (tue 3:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Monday
-
- Bayreuth - Ansbach (19:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Bayer Leverkusen - Koln (19:30)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Ameliano - Sol De America (PAR) (23:30)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Lks Lodz 2 - Hutnik Krakow (18:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Vilaverdense - Os Belenenses (21:15)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Strindheim - Rosenborg 2 (16:30)
- Rusija 2. liga Monday
-
- Chernomorets Novorossijsk - Shinnik Yaroslavl (13:00)
- Leningradets - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (13:00)
- Khimki - Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk (15:00)
- Tyumen - Alania (15:00)
- Akron Togliatti - Saratov (15:30)
- SKA Khabarovsk - Torpedo Moscow (16:00)
- Arsenal Tula - Volgar Gazprom (16:00)
- Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Dyn. Makhachkala (17:30)
- Rodina - Kuban (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Freetown City - Kahunla (17:15)
- Mighty Blackpool - Ports Authority (17:15)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- Cerro - Cerro Largo (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Monday
-
- Pelisteri - Borac Banja Luka (15:00)
- Helios Domzale - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Vojvodina - Sibenik (21:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Krka - Split (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Juventud Ameghino (tue 0:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Union De Santa Fe - Gimnasia Indalo (21:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Penarol (ARG) (tue 0:00)
- Zarate - Platense (tue 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Norrkoping - Jamtland (19:04)
- Balkanska liga M Monday
-
- Peja - Rudar Pljevlja (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sampaio - Catanduva (22:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Monday
-
- Teodo Tivat - Milenijum (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Dubrava - Skrljevo (20:00)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Njardvik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hapoel Haifa - Hapoel Beer Sheva (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga W Monday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Jerusalem (16:00)
- Maccabi Urban - Elizur Ramla (17:00)
- Maccabi Haifa - Asa Jerusalem (18:00)
- Hapoel Rishon Lezion - Holon (18:00)
- Maccabi Ashdod - Hapoel Petah Tikva (18:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Monday
- Japan 2. liga M Monday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (tue 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Qingdao - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Nanjing Tongxi - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Seoul Thunders - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Nevezis - Juventus (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Monday
-
- Indiana Mad Ants - Delaware Blue Coats (17:30)
- Texas Legends - Motor City Cruise (tue 1:00)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Indiana - Cleveland (tue 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Miami (tue 0:30)
- Boston - Detroit (tue 0:30)
- Chicago - Portland (tue 1:00)
- Utah - Minnesota (tue 2:00)
- Golden State - New York (tue 3:00)
- Sacramento - Memphis (tue 3:00)
- L.A. Lakers - Atlanta (tue 3:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Rasta Vechta - Ulm (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Stelmet - Anwil Wloclawek (18:00)
- Lublin - Trefl Sopot (20:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - Irkutsk (17:00)
- Bars Rostov - Dynamo Vladivostok (18:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Al Ittihad - Al Nasr (19:30)
- Al Khaleej - Ohod (19:30)
- Dbae - Al Salam (20:00)
- Al Taawon - Al-Fateh (20:00)
- Al Safa Of Safwa - Al Wehda (21:30)
- Al Ahli - Al-Hilal (21:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- LTH Castings - Podcetrtek (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Subotica - Crvena Zvezda (20:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Buyukcekmece - Bahcesehir (18:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Esenler Erokspor - Fenerbahce 2 (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Monday
-
- Botas 2 - Urla Bld (16:00)
- Fenerbahce 2 - Bogazici (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Zaporizhya (11:00)
- Stariy Lutsk - Dnipro (14:00)
- Kyiv - Kryvbasbasket (17:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Runa - Astana (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bnei Herzliya - Asa Tel Aviv (18:30)
- Nes Tziona - Hapoel Kiriyat (18:30)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (19:15)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Cska Moscow - Krasnodar (17:30)
- Švedska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Skaanela - Tyreso (19:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Gorele - Anadolu Uni. (15:00)
- AHL Monday
-
- Cleveland - Wilkes Barre (tue 0:00)
- ECHL Monday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades (tue 0:00)
- Utah Grizzlies - Norfolk (tue 2:10)
- NHL Monday
-
- Calgary - Washington (tue 1:30)
- Seattle Kraken - Buffalo (tue 3:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sesc - Bluvolei Furb (22:30)
- Fluminense - Brasilia (23:30)
- Pinheiros - Barueri (tue 1:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Monday
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Olsztyn - Lubin (17:30)
- Alžir 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Magra - Belouizdad (16:00)
- D´alger - Setif (22:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Gimnasia Tiro - Almirante Brown (20:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Comunicaciones Club - Fenix (ARG) (wed 0:10)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Tuesday
-
- Argentinos Juniors - Rosario Central (wed 1:15)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- Gimnasia La Plata 2 - Instituto Cordoba 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Banfield 2 (19:00)
- Defensa Y Justicia 2 - Newells Old Boys 2 (19:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Independiente 2 (23:15)
- Australija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Wellington Phoenix - Adelaide United (wed 5:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Tuesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Australija NPL NSW liga Tuesday
-
- Central Coast U21 - WS Wanderers U21 (wed 9:00)
- Å kotska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Kelty Hearts - Alloa Athletic (20:45)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Tuesday
-
- Albion Rovers - Cumbernauld Colts (20:45)
- Tranent Juniors - East Stirling (20:45)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Tuesday
-
- YF Juventus - Taverne (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Tuesday
-
- Vasco Da Gama AC - Senador Guiomard (21:00)
- Acreano - Independencia (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Tuesday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Macapa (20:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Tuesday
-
- Tiradentes - Tirol (BRA) (20:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Tuesday
-
- Moto Club - Cordino Ec (wed 0:15)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Simba DR - Groupe Bazano (14:30)
- Ac Kuya - Celeste (14:30)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Norwich - Crystal Palace (15:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Barnsley - Coventry (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Wigan (14:00)
- Watford - Bristol City (14:00)
- Ipswich - Bournemouth (14:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Peterborough (15:00)
- Hull - Birmingham (20:00)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Bradford - Notts County (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Barnet - Eastleigh (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Braintree - Weymouth (20:45)
- Truro - Eastbourne (20:45)
- Hampton & Richmond - Welling (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Blyth Spartans - Buxton (20:45)
- Bishop S Stortford - Kings Lynn (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Concord Rangers - Potters Bar (20:45)
- Hastings - Hornchurch (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Folkestone (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Whitehawk (20:45)
- Canvey Island - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Hendon - Poole (20:45)
- Afc Totton - Plymouth Parkway (20:45)
- Tiverton - Dorchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Needham Market - Redditch (20:45)
- Leamington - Coalville (20:45)
- Alvechurch - Afc Telford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Stafford Rangers - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Guiseley (20:45)
- Radcliffe - Morpeth (20:45)
- Gana 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Accra Lions - Great Olympics (16:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Asteras Tripolis - Rethymniakos (12:00)
- Island liga kup W Tuesday
-
- Tindastoll - Keflavik (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Tuesday
-
- Virtus Vicenza - Fiorenzuola (19:30)
- Italija kup Seria C Tuesday
-
- Padova - Catania (20:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Sc Dimona - Shimshon Kafr Qasim (14:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Tuesday
- Japan 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Nojima Stella - Parceiro Nagano (wed 5:00)
- Omiya Ardija - Beleza (wed 5:00)
- Cerezo Osaka Sakai - Sanfrecce Hiroshima (wed 6:00)
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Mynavi Sendai (wed 6:00)
- Saitama - Inac Leonessa (wed 6:00)
- Japan 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Oita - Kagoshima United (wed 6:00)
- Jef United Chiba - Shimizu (wed 6:00)
- Montedio Yamagata - Fujieda Myfc (wed 6:00)
- Kofu - Iwaki (wed 6:00)
- Yokohama FC - Kusatsu (wed 6:00)
- Okayama - Mito (wed 6:00)
- Blaublitz - Tochigi (wed 6:00)
- Vegalta Sendai - Kumamoto (wed 6:00)
- Ehime - Nagasaki (wed 7:00)
- Tokushima - Yamaguchi (wed 7:50)
- Japan 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Gainare Tottori - Kamatamare (wed 5:00)
- Imabari - Gifu (wed 5:00)
- Toyama - Kanazawa (wed 6:00)
- Matsumoto Yamaga - Grulla Morioka (wed 6:00)
- Kitakyushu - Osaka (wed 6:00)
- Nagano - Fukushima United (wed 6:00)
- Tegevajaro Miyazaki - Azul Claro Numazu (wed 6:00)
- Nara Club - Vanraure (wed 6:00)
- Ryukyu - Yscc (wed 7:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Quindio - Cartagena (COL) (wed 1:30)
- Kvalifikacije za EP U17 W Tuesday
-
- Makedonija - Å kotska (14:00)
- Danska - Poljska (14:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Cancun - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 0:05)
- Atlante - Mineros De Zacatecas (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tlaxcala (wed 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Donaustauf - Wurzburger Fv (18:30)
- Kornburg - Regensburg II (19:00)
- 1. Sc Feucht - Bayern Hof (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Tuesday
-
- Suderelbe - Niendorfer (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Tornesch (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Tuesday
-
- Pfeddersheim - Dudenhofen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Tuesday
-
- Babelsberg 03 - Chemnitzer (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Stromsgodset - Sandefjord (12:00)
- Molde - Brann (14:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mighty Blackpool - Lamboi (17:15)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Ards - Portadown (20:45)
- Newington - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Maldonado - Defensor Sp. (23:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Estudiantes Merida - Universidad Central (20:00)
- Deportivo La Guaira - Carabobo (23:00)
- Portuguesa Acarígua - Metropolitanos (wed 0:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Afan Lido (20:30)
- Caerau Ely - Pontardawe Town (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Denbigh Town - Gresford Athletic (20:30)
- Guilsfield - Caersws (20:30)
- Holywell Town - Prestatyn (20:30)
- ABA 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Podgorica (15:00)
- Siroki - Spartak Subotica (18:00)
- Tft Skopje - MZT Skopje Aerodrom (21:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - Boca Juniors (wed 1:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - Atletico Cordoba (wed 2:10)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nassjo - Uppsala (19:04)
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fribourg - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Lausanne - Geneve Lions (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Impuls - Grodno (16:00)
- Rubon - Borisfen (16:00)
- BNXT Liga M Tuesday
-
- Antwerp - Donar Groningen (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sodie Doces - Santo Andre (23:00)
- Blumenau - Vera Cruz (23:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Franca - Botafogo (wed 0:00)
- Bauru - Flamengo (wed 0:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Apoel Nicosia - Achilleas K. (18:30)
- Etna Encomi - APOP Paphou (18:30)
- Apollon Limassol - Keravnos (18:30)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Olympiacos (18:30)
- Zalgiris - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Alba Berlin - Real Madrid (20:00)
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - ASVEL (20:05)
- Partizan - Baskonia (20:30)
- FIBA Liga prvaka M Tuesday
-
- Karsiyaka - Hapoel Jerusalem (18:30)
- Peristeri - Canarias (18:30)
- Unicaja Malaga - Cholet (20:30)
- Strasbourg - Tofas Bursa (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Orbi - Kavkasia (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Iverioni (16:00)
- Rashi - Batumi (wed 8:30)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hermes Analitica - Marsonia (20:00)
- Island kup M Tuesday
-
- Alftanes - Tindastóll (18:15)
- KeflavÃk - Stjarnan (21:00)
- Italija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Oxygen Roma - Virtus Bologna (19:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Gilboa Galil Elyon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (17:30)
- Maccabi Rehovot - Elitzur Shomron (17:30)
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Elitzor Netania (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Maccabi Haifa (18:30)
- Ramat Hasharon - Safed (18:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Akita - Utsunomiya Brex (wed 6:05)
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Fighting Eagles Nagoya (wed 7:05)
- Kyoto - Hiroshima D. (wed 7:05)
- Yokohama - Toyama (wed 7:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Alvark (wed 7:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Chiba (wed 7:05)
- Nagasaki - Saga Ballooners (wed 7:45)
- Sendai 89ers - Hokkaido (wed 8:05)
- Japan 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shiga - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Tuesday
-
- London - Kokomo Bobkats (wed 0:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Tobol Kostanay - Kaspiy Aktau (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sichuan - Jilin (12:35)
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Fujian (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Shanxi (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Jiangsu Dragons (12:35)
- Tianjin - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Tuesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- LG Sakers - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Seoul Knights - Goyang Sono (11:00)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Ventspils (18:00)
- Liga Unike W Tuesday
-
- Penza - Partizani (17:00)
- Flamurtari - Prishtina (17:00)
- Tirana - Bashkimi (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Caballeros De Culiacan (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Tuesday
-
- Grand Rapids Gold - Salt Lake City Stars (wed 0:00)
- Raptors 905 - Westchester (wed 0:30)
- Memphis Hustle - Sioux Falls Skyforce (wed 1:00)
- Birmingham Squadron - Osceola Magic (wed 1:00)
- Rio Grande Valley Vipers - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 1:30)
- Ontario Clippers - Rip City Remix (wed 3:00)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Orlando - Charlotte (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Houston (wed 0:00)
- Brooklyn - New Orleans (wed 0:30)
- San Antonio - Dallas (wed 1:00)
- Minnesota - Denver (wed 2:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Bayern 2 - Coburg (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Mures Targu - Dinamo Bucharest (16:45)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - Novosibirsk (13:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Nadehzda (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Dynamo Kursk (16:00)
- SamGTU Samara - Mba Moskva (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Dinamo Moscow (16:30)
- Švedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Boras - Lulea (19:04)
- Umea - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hogsbo - Rig Mark (18:45)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Stariy Lutsk - Zaporizhya (10:00)
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Kryvbasbasket (13:00)
- Kyiv - Dnipro (16:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Nordsjaelland - Skanderborg Handbold (19:00)
- Bjerringbro - Aalborg (20:00)
- Mors - Ringsted (20:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Salaspils - Msg/lat (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Mtk Budapest (17:15)
- Fehervar - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Spartak - Gjorche Petrov (17:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Molde - Storhamar (18:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Zprp Kalisz - ZPRP Plock 2 (16:00)
- Azs Awf Warszawa - Varsovia (16:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Baia Mare - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup W Tuesday
-
- Targu Jiu - Csm Bistrita (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Chernomorochka (16:00)
- Astrahanochka - Rostov (16:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Malaga - Gran Canaria (20:00)
- Španjolska Kup Kralja M Tuesday
-
- Horneo Alicante - Morrazo (12:00)
- Caserio Ciudad Real - Valladolid (20:15)
- Antequera - Nava (20:30)
- Novas - Cisne (20:30)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Manitoba - Grand Rapids (16:30)
- Calgary Wranglers - Bakersfield (wed 2:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Milwaukee (wed 2:05)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- GCK Lions - Chaux de Fonds (19:45)
- ECHL Tuesday
-
- Wheeling Nailers - Indy Fuel (15:45)
- Finska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kiekko-Espoo - Ifk Helsinki (17:45)
- Kanada OHL Tuesday
-
- Kitchener Rangers - Guelph Storm (wed 0:00)
- Barrie Colts - Niagara Icedogs (wed 0:00)
- Kanada QMJHL Tuesday
- Kanada QMJHL Tuesday
-
- Drummondville Voltigeurs - Sherbrooke Phoenix (wed 0:00)
- Victoriaville Tigres - Chicoutimi Sagueneens (wed 0:00)
- Kanada WHL Tuesday
-
- Seattle Thunderbirds - Kamloops Blazers (wed 3:05)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Karaganda - Kokshetau (15:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Winnipeg Jets (wed 0:00)
- Boston - Ottawa (wed 0:00)
- Detroit - Columbus (wed 0:00)
- New Jersey - Pittsburgh (wed 0:00)
- Philadelphia - Toronto (wed 0:00)
- N.Y. Islanders - Carolina (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - San Jose (wed 1:00)
- St. Louis - Colorado (wed 1:00)
- Edmonton - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Los Angeles - Chicago (wed 3:00)
- Vancouver - Buffalo (wed 3:00)
- Anaheim - Minnesota (wed 3:00)
- Las Vegas - Tampa Bay (wed 3:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Lulea - Modo (18:05)
- VHL Tuesday
-
- Rubin Tyumen - Sokol Krasnoyarsk (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Graz - Linz (19:00)
- CEV Kup M Tuesday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Luneburg (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga Istok W Tuesday
-
- Lyngby - Holte 2 (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Rae Sk - Tartu Ulikool (17:00)
- Noortekoondis - Ttu (18:00)
- Katar 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Al-Ahli - Al Shamal (19:00)
- Liga prvaka W Tuesday
-
- Fenerbahce - Montichiari (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norwid Czestochowa - Barkom (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Bedzin (17:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Besiktas (15:00)
Previous
previews archive: March 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Previous
tips archive: March 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
×
WARNING: You are now in the free part of the website and not all information is shown. To see all information you can get a subscription from 3,44 € per day. Find out more about the benefits for premium users and register at once.
There are no previews.
20. 01. 2019. other matches:
Match result | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|