ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Midland - Argentino De Merlo (23:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- United Fc - Atl. Deportivo (wed 1:00)
- Australija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Canberra United - Sydney (wed 6:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Tuesday
-
- Ortmann - Gloggnitz (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Tuesday
-
- Nauas - Sao Francisco (22:00)
- Humaita - Placido De Castro (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Tuesday
-
- Santana EC - Independente Ap (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Tuesday
-
- Guarani De Juazeiro - Pacatuba (wed 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Groupe Bazano - Blessing (14:30)
- Celeste - Etoile De Kivu (14:30)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Barnsley - Watford (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Charlton (14:00)
- Peterborough - Ipswich (15:00)
- Coventry - Bristol City (15:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Millwall (18:00)
- Hull - Colchester (20:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Gateshead - Hartlepool (20:45)
- Solihull Moors - Southend (20:45)
- Altrincham - Wealdstone (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Weston Super Mare - Farnborough (20:45)
- Truro - Dartford (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Southport - Bishop S Stortford (20:45)
- Banbury - South Shields (20:45)
- Peterborough Sports - Warrington (20:45)
- Spennymoor Town - Scunthorpe (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Hornchurch - Concord Rangers (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Dulwich Hamlet (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Wingate & Finchley (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Margate (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Hanwell Town - Sholing (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Plymouth Parkway - Didcot Town (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Poole - Hungerford (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Coalville - Mickleover RBL (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Ashton - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Fc United (20:45)
- EP U21 kvalifikacije Tuesday
-
- Armenia - Romania (12:00)
- Gibraltar - Georgia (14:00)
- Poland - Bulgaria (15:00)
- Greece - Andorra (15:00)
- Italy - Turkey (17:00)
- Norway - San Marino (17:00)
- Spain - Belgium (17:00)
- Kazakhstan - Hungary (17:00)
- FYR Macedonia - Sweden (17:00)
- Albania - Switzerland (17:00)
- Montenegro - Finland (17:00)
- Azerbaijan - Ukraine (17:00)
- Serbia - Northern Ireland (17:00)
- Austria - Cyprus (17:00)
- Czech Republic - Iceland (17:00)
- Germany - Israel (18:00)
- Denmark - Lithuania (18:00)
- Portugal - Croatia (18:30)
- England - Luxembourg (20:00)
- Francuska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Avranches - Villefranche (19:00)
- Goal Fc - Sochaux (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Tuesday
-
- Triestina - Alessandria (16:15)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Tuesday
- Japan 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata (wed 6:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Huila - Quindio (21:30)
- Cartagena (COL) - Barranquilla (22:00)
- Bogota - Tigres FC (wed 2:05)
- Kostarika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Perez Zeledon - Sporting San Jose (wed 0:00)
- Ad Santos - Guanacasteca (wed 1:00)
- Liberia Mia - Alajuelense (wed 2:30)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Cancun - Tapatio (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 4:05)
- Meksiko 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Mexicali - Gavilanes De Matamoros (wed 0:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Tuesday
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Tuesday
-
- Sc Farense - Portimonense (12:00)
- Torreense - Vizela (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Basaksehir - Tuzlaspor (11:00)
- FC Copenhagen - B93 Copenhagen (12:00)
- Samsunspor - Corumspor (14:00)
- Basaksehir - Kocaelispor (15:00)
- AIK Stockholm - Valerenga (16:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Dundela - Ballyclare Comrades (20:45)
- Portadown - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Slovan Bratislava - Myjava (19:00)
- SP kvalifikacije Tuesday
-
- North Korea - Japan (12:00)
- Thailand - Korea (12:00)
- Turkmenistan - Iran (12:00)
- Philippines - Iraq (12:00)
- Tajikistan - Saudi Arabia (12:00)
- Lebanon - Australia (12:00)
- Kuwait - Qatar (12:00)
- Malaysia - Oman (12:00)
- India - Afghanistan (12:00)
- Syria - Myanmar (12:00)
- China - Singapore (12:00)
- Kyrgyzstan - Taiwan (12:00)
- Uzbekistan - Hong Kong (12:00)
- Vietnam - Indonesia (12:00)
- Jordan - Pakistan (12:00)
- Bahrain - Nepal (12:00)
- Yemen - UAE (12:00)
- Palestine - Bangladesh (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Tuesday
-
- Burlades - Huarte (20:00)
- Ezcabarte - Lagunak (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Smederevo - Graficar Beograd (15:00)
- Sremska Mitrovica - OFK Beograd (15:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Kaaro Karungi - Mbale Heroes (14:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Rocamora - Quimsa (wed 1:00)
- Rocamora - Ciclista Olimpico La Banda (wed 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Argentino Junin - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda (wed 0:10)
- Comunicaciones Mercedes - San Martin Corrientes (wed 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Boras - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Umea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Koping Stars - Nassjo (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Vevey Riviera - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Al Ittihad (BAH) - Al Najma (19:30)
- BiH 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Borac Banja Luka - Prijedor (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Igman - Jedinstvo Dzenex (16:45)
- Banovici - Play Off Sarajevo (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Rubon - Tsmoki Minsk 2 (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Tuesday
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Flamengo - Paulistano (wed 0:00)
- Cerrado - Bauru (wed 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kotor - Lovćen Cetinje (19:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Salon Vilpas - Helsinki (17:30)
- Nokia - Uusikaupunki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (17:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Poitiers - Nantes (20:00)
- Evreux - Vichy (20:00)
- Fos-sur-Mer - Boulazac (20:00)
- Lille - Denain (20:00)
- Aix Maurienne - Angers (20:00)
- Rouen - Pau Orthez (20:00)
- Asa Gries-Souffel - Chalons-Reims (20:00)
- Orleans - Saint Chamond (20:30)
- Antibes - La Rochelle (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Orbi - Tsu (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Mega Tbilisi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Jazine - Hermes Analitica (20:30)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Snaefell - Valur (20:15)
- Fjolnir - Thor Ak Akureyri (20:15)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Safed (17:40)
- Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Shomron (18:00)
- Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa (18:00)
- Elitzur Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Gilboa Galil Elyon (18:30)
- Maccabi R. Lez - Elitzur Shomron (18:30)
- Japan 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Yamagata Wyverns - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Niigata - Fukushima Firebonds (wed 9:00)
- Kumamoto - Shiga (wed 9:00)
- Fukuoka - Nara (wed 9:00)
- Koshigaya Alphas - Aomori (wed 9:00)
- Kobe - Ehime Orange Vikings (wed 9:00)
- Shizuoka - Altiri Chiba (wed 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Shandong Gold - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Fujian - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Tuesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kcc Egis - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Kogas - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Liga Unike W Tuesday
-
- Prishtina - Tirana (17:00)
- Partizani - Flamurtari (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (wed 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (wed 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Tuesday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (wed 0:00)
- Long Island Nets - Grand Rapids Gold (wed 0:00)
- Memphis Hustle - Stockton Kings (wed 1:00)
- Salt Lake City Stars - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 2:00)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Milwaukee - L.A. Lakers (wed 0:30)
- Miami - Golden State (wed 0:30)
- New Orleans - Oklahoma City (wed 1:00)
- Sacramento - Dallas (wed 3:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Qsta United - Limburg (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ehingen - Bayern 2 (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Oldenburg (20:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Khimki - Chelyabinsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Podcetrtek - Helios Domzale (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Tuesday
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norrort - Kfum Fryshuset (19:00)
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban - UNICS Kazan (18:00)
- Europska liga M Tuesday
-
- Schaffhausen - Fuchse Berlin (18:45)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Bjerringbro (18:45)
- Nasice NEXE - Lowen (20:45)
- Burgdorf - Savehof (20:45)
- Poljska 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Morag - Sms Kwidzyn (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kobierzyce 2 - Grunwald Ruda Slaska (19:00)
- Swiebodzice - Wroclaw (19:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Oviedo - Cisne (20:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Redbergslids - Anderstorps (19:00)
- Tyreso - Drott (19:00)
- Vinslovs - Kungalvs Hk (19:00)
- Varberg - Vasterasirsta Hf (19:00)
- Torslanda - Skaanela (19:00)
- Ifk Ystads - Lindesberg (19:00)
- Ifk Karlskrona - Helsingborg (19:00)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Hershey - Providence (wed 0:00)
- Iowa - Milwaukee (wed 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (wed 2:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions (19:45)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Chur - Seewen (20:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Philadelphia (wed 0:00)
- Florida - Boston (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Detroit (wed 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Carolina (wed 0:00)
- Toronto - New Jersey (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - Las Vegas (wed 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- Colorado - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Arizona - Columbus (wed 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (wed 3:00)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Sapientia U23 - Steaua Bucuresti (17:30)
- Austrija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hausmannstatten - Weiz/gleisdorf (20:30)
- Austrija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Bisamberg - Muhlviertel (20:00)
- Innsbruck - Sokol Post (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sesi - Uberlandia/gabarito (wed 1:00)
- Sao Jose - Joinville (wed 1:00)
- Apan Blumenau - Sada Cruzeiro (wed 1:00)
- Volei Renata - Minas (wed 1:00)
- Suzano Volei - America Volei (wed 1:00)
- Araguari - Guarulhos (wed 1:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Tuesday
-
- Drenova - Mladost 2 (20:00)
- Sinj - Zadar (20:00)
- PVF liga W Tuesday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Grand Rapids Rise (wed 3:00)
- Turska kup M Tuesday
-
- Ankara - Arkas Spor (12:00)
- Halkbank - Fenerbahce (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Besa - Luzi (14:00)
- Kastrioti - Af Elbasani (14:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Tomori Berat (14:00)
- Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari (14:00)
- Burreli - Bylis (14:00)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Laferrere - Flandria (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- General Lamadrid - Club Lujan (19:30)
- Central Ballester - Cambaceres (19:30)
- Claypole - Argentino Rosario (19:30)
- Victoriano A. - Deportivo Espanol (19:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Real Pilar (19:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Justo Jose De Urquiza (19:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - Deportivo Paraguayo (19:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Atlas AR (19:35)
- Central Cordoba - Yupanqui (23:00)
- Ituzaingo - El Porvenir (23:00)
- Mercedes - Berazategui (23:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Lanus - Union Santa Fe (thu 1:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Barracas Central 2 (19:00)
- Deportivo Riestra 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (19:00)
- Tigre 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (19:00)
- Independiente 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (19:00)
- Atletico Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (23:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 (23:30)
- Australija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Central Coast Mariners - Western United (thu 9:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Wednesday
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Buckie Thistle - Brechin (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Wednesday
-
- Sevilla Fc C - Conil (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Wednesday
-
- Platges de Calvia - Soller (19:00)
- Arenal - Mallorca B (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Herbania - Gran Tarajal (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Wednesday
-
- Almudevar - Atletico Monzon (19:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Caudal Deportivo - Barcia (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Naval Reinosa - Tropezon (17:00)
- Cd Colindres - Cartes (20:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Biel Bienne - Bavois (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Portalban - Coffrane (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Langenthal - Dietikon (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Freinbach - Grasshopper 2 (20:00)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Varnsdorf - Lisen (15:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Club Brugge Ii - Alken (19:00)
- Rfc Liege - Leuven Ii (19:00)
- St. Liege 2 - Westerlo (20:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Saint Eloois - Thes Sport (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Laktasi - Sutjeska Foca (15:00)
- Leotar - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (15:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor (15:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina (15:00)
- Kozara - Nevesinje (15:00)
- Mrkonjic Grad - Famos Vojkovici (15:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Ljubic Prnjavor (15:00)
- Bsk Banja Luka - Omarska (15:00)
- Modrica - Romanija Pale (19:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Santos Ap - Macapa (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Wednesday
-
- Itapipoca - Pacajus (20:00)
- Tiradentes - Icasa (thu 0:00)
- Tirol (BRA) - Maranguape (thu 0:00)
- Brazil kup Nordeste Wednesday
-
- Sport Recife - Juazeirense (thu 1:30)
- Vitoria BA - Treze Pb (thu 1:30)
- America RN - Nautico Recife (thu 1:30)
- Ceara - Itabaiana (thu 1:30)
- CRB - Ae Altos (thu 1:30)
- Botafogo Pb - Bahia (thu 1:30)
- Maranhao - Fortaleza (thu 1:30)
- River-Pi - ABC (thu 1:30)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Cuiaba Esporte - Brasiliense (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Wednesday
-
- Chapadinha - Sampaio Correa (19:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Aigles Du Congo - Maniema (15:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Aigles Du Congo (16:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Jocoro - Fas (22:15)
- Aguila - 11 Deportivo (22:30)
- Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco (22:30)
- Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno (22:30)
- Santa Tecla - Dragon (thu 1:30)
- Metapan - Alianza Fc (thu 2:30)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Wednesday
-
- Huddersfield - Fc Halifax (20:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Ellas Syrou (12:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul (22:00)
- Antigua - Comunicaciones (thu 3:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Orijent - Vukovar 91 (16:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Sudeva Delhi - Dempo (10:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Arema Indonesia - Persebaya Surabaya (14:30)
- Dewa United - Persita (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Kahraba - Baghdad (19:30)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Mes Kerman - Ario Eslamshahr (16:45)
- Saipa - Astara (16:45)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Chadormalu (16:45)
- Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahre Raz (16:45)
- Fajr Sepasi - Darya Babol (16:45)
- Damash Gilan - Mes Shahr Babak (16:45)
- Khosheh Talaei - Kheybar Khorramabad (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Khalij Fars Mahshahr (16:45)
- Mes Soongoun - Esteghal Mollosani (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Shahin Bandar Ameri (16:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Wednesday
-
- Orvietana - Ghivizzano Borgo (15:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Kibera - Dimba Patriots (10:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas (22:00)
- Atl. Nacional - Jaguares De Cordoba (thu 0:10)
- Millonarios - Santa Fe (thu 2:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Grecia - Puntarenas (22:00)
- San Carlos - Herediano (thu 2:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Deportivo Saprissa (thu 3:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's (thu 1:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Puebla - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz (thu 2:05)
- Correcaminos Uat - Cimarrones De Sonora (thu 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
-
- Pforzheim - Backnang (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Wurzburger Fv - Neumarkt (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Eddersheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- Sonsbeck - Homberg (19:30)
- Frintrop - Schonnebeck (19:30)
- Kleve - TVD Velbert (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- St. Pauli (A) - Phonix Lubeck (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 03 (18:30)
- Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus (19:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tacuary - Ameliano (23:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 1:30)
- Poljska kup W Wednesday
-
- R. Rzeszow - Wroclaw (13:30)
- Uks Sms Lodz - Stomilanki Olszyn (14:00)
- Bielawa - Gdansk (15:00)
- Gks Katowice - Leczna (17:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Lysekloster - Viking 2 (14:30)
- Stjordals Blink - Brattvag (14:30)
- Fyllingen - Os (15:00)
- Strindheim - Nardo (15:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Najma - Al Bukayriyah (19:45)
- Senegal 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Diambars - Pikine (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bangor - Institute (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Wednesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Nova Dedinka (16:00)
- Pezinok - Domino Bratislava (16:00)
- Dunajska Luzna - Tomasov (16:00)
- Rovinka - Modra (16:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (16:00)
- Bernolakovo - Senec (16:00)
- Nsk 1922 Bratislava - Rohožnik (16:00)
- Vrakuna Bratislava - Rusovce (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Wednesday
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Wednesday
-
- Lerines - Cd Cantolagua (19:00)
- Pena - Oberena (19:30)
- Pamplona - Subiza (19:45)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Wednesday
-
- Anaitasuna Ft - Vitoria (19:30)
- Urduliz - San Ignacio (20:00)
- Derio - Pasaia (20:00)
- Anorga - Leioa (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Wednesday
-
- Silla - Patacona (18:15)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sando - Prison Service (21:00)
- Caledonia Aia - Central (23:00)
- Point Fortin - Police TqT (23:00)
- Port Of Spain - Eagles Fc (23:00)
- Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force (thu 1:10)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Progreso - Rampla Jrs (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Taffs Well (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Obera TC (thu 1:00)
- Independiente De Oliva - Riachuelo (thu 2:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (19:30)
- Massagno - Lausanne (19:30)
- Geneve Lions - Monthey (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Brno - CEZ Nymburk (17:00)
- NH Ostrava - Srsni Pisek (17:30)
- Kolin - Opava (17:45)
- USK Prague - Decin (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Slavia Prag - Olomoucko (18:30)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Orlovi - Celik Zenica (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Borisfen 2 - Rubon 2 (13:30)
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Gomel 2 (14:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Rguor Minsk - Victoria Grodno (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- Mons - Den Helder (20:30)
- Leuven - Okapi Aalstar (20:30)
- Willebroek - Feyenoord (20:30)
- Brussels - Yoast Utd (20:30)
- Kortrijk - Aris Leeuwarden (20:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Catanduva (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Minas Mg - Pinheiros (23:00)
- Uniao Corinthians - Cearense (23:30)
- Caxias Do Sul - Franca (thu 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Milenijum - Danilovgrad (16:00)
- Decic - Ibar (16:00)
- Studentski Centar - Primorje 1945 (18:00)
- Podgorica - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola (17:30)
- Lahti - Kotka Basket (17:30)
- Korikobrat - Nilan Bisons (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Cholet - Le Mans (18:00)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon (18:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (11:00)
- Rashi - Gau (13:30)
- Iverioni - Batumi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kastela - Marsonia (17:45)
- Omiš - Samobor (19:00)
- Mladost - Zagreb (21:00)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Njardvik - Haukar (20:15)
- Grindavik - Keflavik (21:15)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Shinshu (11:05)
- Hokkaido - Alvark (11:05)
- Kyoto - Diamond Dolphins (11:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (11:05)
- Neophoenix - Seahorses Mikawa (11:05)
- Toyama - Brave Thunders (11:05)
- Shimane - Saga Ballooners (11:05)
- Osaka - Hiroshima D. (11:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Akita (11:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ers (11:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Yokohama (11:05)
- Nagasaki - Ryukyu (11:05)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (12:35)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Wednesday
-
- Tal Tech - Prometey (17:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Wednesday
-
- Hoops - Antonine (15:00)
- Liga Unike W Wednesday
-
- Bashkimi - Penza (17:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mazeikiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Vardar (19:00)
- Pelisteri - Fmp Akademija (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (thu 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (thu 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go (16:00)
- Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise (16:00)
- Westchester - Greensboro Swarm (16:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Birmingham Squadron (18:00)
- Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants (thu 0:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls (thu 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves (thu 0:00)
- Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers (thu 3:00)
- Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers (thu 3:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Orlando - Golden State (thu 0:00)
- Washington - Brooklyn (thu 0:00)
- Charlotte - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Toronto - New York (thu 0:30)
- Philadelphia - L.A. Clippers (thu 0:30)
- Atlanta - Portland (thu 0:30)
- Chicago - Indiana (thu 1:00)
- Memphis - L.A. Lakers (thu 1:00)
- Minnesota - Detroit (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Houston (thu 1:00)
- Utah - San Antonio (thu 2:00)
- Denver - Phoenix (thu 3:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Mitteldeutscher (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mkks Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych (19:00)
- Rosa Radom - Wkk Wroclaw (20:00)
- Poznan - Kotwica (20:00)
- Portugal liga kup M Wednesday
-
- Imortal - Portimonense (22:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - SamGTU Samara (14:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Kursk (15:00)
- Nadehzda - Dinamo Moscow (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Novosibirsk (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Enisey Krasnojarsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LTH Castings - Krka (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Maribor - Celje (20:45)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Almansa - Enrique Soler (21:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vojvodina - Sloga Pozega (18:30)
- Vrbas - Topolchanka (18:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tamis Pancevo - Zlatibor Čajetina (18:00)
- Cacak 94 - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Malbas Oresund - Ik Eos (19:00)
- Eskilstuna - Ockelbo (19:00)
- Tureberg - Huddinge (19:00)
- Sloga Uppsala - Aik Basket (20:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Astana (16:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Polva Serviti - Kehra (18:00)
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Saint Amand - Toulon (19:30)
- Metz - Nantes (20:00)
- Brest - Dijon (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Besancon (20:00)
- Merignac - Stella St. Maur (20:00)
- Achenheim Truchtersheim - Besancon (20:00)
- Nice - Chambray Touraine (20:30)
- Paris 92 - Plan de Cuques (20:30)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- ASE Doukas - Zafeirakis (16:00)
- Kilkis - Anagennisi (17:00)
- Drama 1986 - Aeropos (17:00)
- AEK Athena - Ionikos (18:00)
- Paok - Aesx Pylaias (18:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dalmatinka - Zamet (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Afturelding - KA Akureyri (19:30)
- Hafnarfjordur - Haukar (20:30)
- Fram - Stjarnan (20:30)
- Valur - Grotta (20:30)
- Vikingur - Kopavogur (20:30)
- Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod (18:00)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Nes Tziona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (18:30)
- Hapoel Kiriyat - Asa Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Liga prvaka M Wednesday
-
- GOG Svendborg - Vive Kielce (18:45)
- Zagreb PPD - Montpellier (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa (18:00)
- Alytaus - Grifas (18:00)
- Vilnius - Sviesa (18:30)
- Vilnius - Amber (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Balatonfuredi (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bekescsabai - DVSC (18:00)
- Kozarmislenyse - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Poruba - Olomouc (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bietigheim - Bensheim (19:00)
- Halle-Neustadt - Thuringer (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamm - Bietigheim-M. (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Larvik - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Fana - Aker (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Sola (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Przemysl - Zabrze 2 (18:00)
- Wisla Plock Ii - Nowe Piekuty (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przeworsk (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Benfica - Sao Pedro Sul (20:30)
- Rumunjska kup W Wednesday
-
- Buzau - Rapid Bucharest (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - Vaslui (17:00)
- Medgidia - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Omsk - St. Petersburg (14:30)
- Perm - Chehovski Medvedi (15:00)
- Kaustik - Saratov (16:30)
- CSKA Moskva - Stavropol (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Astrahanochka (16:00)
- Chernomorochka - Krasnodar (16:30)
- Dinamo - Zvenigorod (16:30)
- Stavropol - Adyif (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Skofljica - Koper (19:00)
- Ljubljana - Krka (20:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Skovde - Hoor (19:00)
- Savehof - Onnereds (19:00)
- Lugi - Vasteras (19:00)
- Skara - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Aranas - Kungalvs (19:00)
- Hallby - Skuru (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Winterthur - Zug (20:30)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Syracuse - Rochester (thu 0:00)
- Grand Rapids - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Utica - Laval (thu 0:00)
- Hartford - Charlotte Checkers (thu 0:00)
- Manitoba - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Rockford (thu 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (thu 2:00)
- San Jose Barracuda - Ontario (thu 3:00)
- San Diego - Bakersfield (thu 3:00)
- ECHL Wednesday
-
- Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye (thu 0:00)
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Reading Royals (thu 0:00)
- Worcester Railers - Newfoundland (thu 0:05)
- Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders (thu 1:05)
- Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans (thu 2:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads (thu 2:10)
- IHL (SLO) Wednesday
-
- Triglav - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Buffalo - Ottawa (thu 0:00)
- Tampa Bay - Boston (thu 0:30)
- USHL Wednesday
-
- Lincoln Stars - Omaha (17:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Cardiff - Belfast (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Minsk 2 - Pribuzhe (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Split - Mladost (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Velika Gorica - Olimpik (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sudosa-Desto - Apollo 8 (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zvh - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Huizen - Advisie/sss (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Energetyk Poznan - PTPS Pila (15:00)
- Bialystok - Pmks Sokolow Sa Nike Wegrow (17:00)
- Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legionovia (17:00)
- Karpaty Mosir Krosno - San Jaroslaw (17:00)
- Solna Wieliczka - Sms Pzps Szczyrk (17:00)
- Mogilno - Stezyca (17:00)
- Sosnowiec - Imielin (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Delecta Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Sulecin (17:00)
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Astra Nowa Sol (17:00)
- Agh Krakow - Bas Bialystok (17:30)
- Bielsko Biala - Bedzin (18:00)
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Arka Chelm (18:00)
- Swidnik - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Siedlce (18:00)
- Jaworzno - Spala (18:30)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Atlanta Vibe - Columbus Fury (thu 0:00)
- Turska kup M Wednesday
-
- Arkas Spor - Halkbank (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Lushnja - Vora (14:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Thursday
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Thursday
-
- Rosario Central - Barracas Central (fri 0:00)
- Instituto Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors (fri 1:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
- Australija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets (fri 7:00)
- Australija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Adelaide - Western United (9:45)
- Australija South Australian liga Thursday
-
- Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars (10:00)
- Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City (10:00)
- Australija Western liga Thursday
-
- Perth SC - Inglewood Utd (12:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Thursday
-
- Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Volkermarkt - Sak Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Sv Kraig (19:00)
- KAC 1909 - Bleiburg (19:09)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Thursday
-
- Weisskirchen - Ostermiething (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Thursday
-
- Weinland Gamlitz - Sv Wildon (19:00)
- Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Thursday
-
- Kematen - Telfs (19:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Thursday
-
- Karvan - Difai Agsu (12:00)
- Lokbatan - Iravan (12:00)
- Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Thursday
-
- Rapido De Bouzas - Viveiro (12:00)
- Polvorin - Ourense (12:00)
- Gran Pena - Atletico arteixo (12:00)
- Estradense - Pontevedra B (12:00)
- Silva - Bergantinos (12:15)
- Arzua - Somozas (17:00)
- Paiosaco - Sarriana (17:00)
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras (17:00)
- Betanzos - Arosa SC (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Thursday
-
- Cabecense - Pozoblanco (12:00)
- Atletico Espeleno - La Palma (12:00)
- Cartaya - Utrera (12:00)
- Ceuta B - Puente Genil (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Thursday
-
- Collerense - Poblense (11:30)
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Constancia (11:30)
- Binissalem - Portmany (12:00)
- Llosetense - Alcudia (16:00)
- Mercadal - Manacor (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Thursday
-
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Tamaraceite - Teror (13:00)
- Santa Ursula - Ibarra (13:00)
- Panaderia - Lanzarote (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Yaiza (13:00)
- Cd Marino - Atl. Victoria (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Thursday
-
- Castuera - Cd Calamonte (12:00)
- Arroyo - Trujillo (12:30)
- Diocesano - Don Alvaro (17:00)
- Villafranca (ESP) - Pueblonuevo (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Thursday
-
- Comillas - Arnedo (11:30)
- Calahorra B - Varea (12:00)
- Oyonesa - Ccd Alberite (12:00)
- Berceo - Anguiano (12:00)
- River Ebro - Haro (12:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Ud Logrones B (12:00)
- Tedeon - Racing Rioja (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Thursday
-
- Calamocha - Binefar (11:00)
- Huesca B - Borja (11:00)
- Epila - Cuarte (11:30)
- Belchite 97 - Ejea (12:00)
- Ebro - Utrillas (16:30)
- Tamarite - Fuentes (16:30)
- Caspe - Carinena (16:30)
- Fraga - Cf Illueca (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Thursday
-
- Conquense - San Clemente (11:30)
- Toledo - Puertollano C.f. (12:00)
- Azuqueca - Torrijos (12:00)
- Villarrobledo - Tomelloso (12:00)
- Villarrubia - Socuellamos (12:00)
- Cazalegas - La Solana (12:00)
- Villacanas - Marchamalo (17:00)
- Huracan De Balazote - Albacete B (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Lealtad - Basico Urraca (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Condal (12:00)
- Luarca - Colunga (12:00)
- Union Los Ceares - L'entregu (12:30)
- Praviano - Tuilla (17:15)
- Llanes - Real Titanico (17:15)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Siete Villas - Solares (11:45)
- Bezana - Samano (17:00)
- Castro - Atletico Albericia (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Thursday
-
- Vilassar De Mar - Peralada (18:00)
- Reus Fcr - L Hospitalet (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Thursday
-
- Canillas - Leganes B (10:30)
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Las Rozas (11:30)
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Ad Torrejon (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- Villanueva - Galapagar (16:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Thursday
-
- Villaralbo - Burgos Cf B (12:00)
- La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes (12:30)
- Mirandes B - Ponferradina B (16:30)
- Laguna - Atl. Astorga (16:30)
- Bembibre - Almazan (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Thursday
-
- Huetor Tajar - Cp Almeria (12:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Thursday
-
- Vanersborgs IF - Ifk Skovde (19:15)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Thursday
-
- Skelleftea - Ostersunds (16:00)
- Kiruna - Bergnasets (18:00)
- Bodens - Gottne (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Thursday
-
- Sleipner - Nacka (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Thursday
-
- Landvetter - Frolunda (19:00)
- Qviding - Husqvarna (19:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Breitenrain Bern - Paradiso (18:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Thursday
-
- Sion 2 - Oberwallis Naters (19:30)
- Vevey Sports 05 - Pully Football (20:00)
- Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte (20:15)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens (20:15)
- Chaux de Fonds - Chenois (20:30)
- Meyrin - Lausanne 2 (20:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Thursday
-
- Muttenz - Bassecourt (20:00)
- Thun 2 - Muri (20:00)
- Rotkreuz - Koniz (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Thursday
-
- YF Juventus - Gossau (20:00)
- Hongg - Kosova Zurich (20:00)
- Tuggen - Balzers (20:00)
- Uzwil - Linth (20:15)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Thursday
-
- Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice (11:00)
- Brno - Pardubice (13:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Thursday
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Thursday
-
- Waasland-Beveren - Eupen (19:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Gv San Jose - Always Ready (20:00)
- Blooming - Aurora (fri 1:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Thursday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (fri 0:00)
- Čile 1. liga Thursday
-
- Audax Italiano - Coquimbo (22:00)
- O Higgins - Deportes Iquique (fri 0:30)
- Danska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Hellerup - Fa 2000 (13:00)
- Fremad Amager - Middelfart (13:00)
- Esbjerg - Roskilde (14:00)
- Aarhus Fremad - Skive (14:00)
- Thisted - Brabrand (15:00)
- AB Copenhagen - Nykobing FA (15:00)
- Danska 4. liga Thursday
-
- Avarta - Ishoj (13:00)
- Holstebro - Naesby (13:00)
- Holbaek - Lyseng (13:00)
- Vejgaard - Vanlose (13:00)
- Sfb-Oure - Aarhus VSK (14:00)
- Young Boys Fd - Frem (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Džibuti 1. liga Thursday
-
- Cdc Q7 - As Arta (19:00)
- Dikhil - Asas (21:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Thursday
- Etiopija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Defence Force (ETH) - Welayta Dicha (14:00)
- Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema (17:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Thursday
-
- Zacapa - Xelaju (18:00)
- Municipal - Coban Imperial (21:00)
- Guastatoya - Coatepeque (22:45)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Dugopolje - Dubrava (15:30)
- Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete (15:30)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Thursday
-
- Delhi Fc - Lajong (11:00)
- Aizawl - Churchill Brothers (15:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo (14:30)
- Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Erbil - Al Karkh (19:30)
- Italija 3a liga Thursday
-
- Padova - Pergolettese (20:45)
- Italija 3b liga Thursday
-
- Carrarese - Perugia (20:30)
- Fermana - Rimini (20:45)
- Gubbio - Torres (20:45)
- Vis Pesaro - Lucchese (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Thursday
-
- Catania - Calcio Giugliano (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Thursday
-
- Bra - Lavagnese (14:30)
- Borgosesia - Gozzano (14:30)
- Vado - Chisola (14:30)
- Ticino - PDHAE (14:30)
- Asti - Derthona (14:30)
- Alcione Milano - Vogherese (14:30)
- Albenga - Pinerolo (14:30)
- Citta Di Varese - Sanremese (15:00)
- Fezzanese - Alba (ITA) (15:00)
- Ligorna - Chieri (15:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Thursday
-
- Legnano - Brusaporto (14:30)
- Tritium - Folgore Caratese (14:30)
- Crema - Castellanzese (14:30)
- Arconatese - Ciserano Bergamo (14:30)
- Caravaggio - USD Casatese (14:30)
- Caldiero Terme - Piacenza (14:30)
- Desenzano Calvina - Villa Valle (14:30)
- Ponte San Pietro - Clivense (14:30)
- Club Milano - Varesina (14:30)
- Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina (20:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Thursday
-
- Portogruaro - Mestre (14:30)
- Bassano Virtus - Montecchio Maggiore (14:30)
- Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane (14:30)
- Luparense - Chions (14:30)
- Montebelluna - Castegnato (14:30)
- Mori - Breno (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Thursday
-
- Prato - Sg City Nova (14:30)
- Forli - Lentigione (14:30)
- Mezzolara - Ravenna (14:30)
- Imolese - Fanfulla (14:30)
- Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi (14:30)
- Scd Progresso - Corticella (14:30)
- San Donnino - Pistoiese (14:30)
- Sammaurese - Victor San Marino (14:30)
- Certaldo - Sant'angelo (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Thursday
-
- Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese (14:30)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Figline (14:30)
- Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta (14:30)
- Tau - Trestina (14:30)
- Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi (14:30)
- Sc Cenaia - Livorno (14:30)
- San Donato - Pianese (15:00)
- Grosseto - Ponsacco (18:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Thursday
-
- Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti (14:30)
- Avezzano - L Aquila (14:30)
- Vastogirardi - Matese (14:30)
- United Riccione - Termoli (14:30)
- Tivoli Calcio - Roma City (Fiuggi) (14:30)
- Fano - Atletico Ascoli (14:30)
- Sora - Vigor Senigallia (14:30)
- Fossombrone - Campobasso (14:30)
- Notaresco - R. Monterotondo (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Thursday
-
- Latte Dolce - Gladiator (14:30)
- Cynthialbalonga - Ischia (14:30)
- Cassino - Ostia Mare (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Thursday
-
- Cavese - Budoni (14:00)
- Atletico Uri - Trastevere (14:30)
- Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra (14:30)
- Romana - Nocerina (14:30)
- San Marzano - Nuova Florida (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Thursday
-
- Paganese - Gravina (14:30)
- Barletta - Fidelis Andria (14:30)
- Bitonto - Gelbison Cilento (14:30)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano (14:30)
- Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 (15:00)
- Manfredonia - ACD Nardo (15:00)
- Matera - Rotonda (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Altamura (15:30)
- Angri - Martina (16:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Thursday
-
- Siracusa - Usd Ragusa (14:30)
- Portici 1906 - S. Agata (14:30)
- Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari (14:30)
- Sancataldese - Canicatti (14:30)
- Licata - Gioiese (14:30)
- Reggio Calabria - Akragas (14:30)
- Acireale - Vibonese (15:00)
- San Luca - Trapani (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Thursday
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Thursday
-
- H. Migdal Haemek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna (13:00)
- Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine (17:15)
- Ironi Baka - Tayibe (20:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Thursday
-
- Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba (20:30)
- Liberija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Watanga - Bea Mountain (17:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ksar - Entou (23:30)
- Asac Concorde - Chemal (fri 1:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Monterrey - Tijuana (fri 4:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Thursday
-
- Mon. Morelia - Venados (fri 2:05)
- Dorados - Atlante (fri 4:05)
- Meksiko 4. liga Thursday
-
- Chilangos - Uruapan (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Thursday
-
- Mutschelbach - Nottingen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Thursday
-
- Heimstetten - Ismaning (19:00)
- Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 (A) (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Thursday
-
- Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Thursday
-
- Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Thursday
-
- Niendorfer - Sasel (19:00)
- Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 (19:30)
- Altona 93 - Wandsbeker Concordia (19:30)
- Rugenbergen - Suderelbe (19:30)
- HEBC Hamburg - Paloma (19:30)
- Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg (19:30)
- Etsv Hamburg - Tornesch (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Thursday
-
- Baunatal - Weidenhausen (19:00)
- Fernwald - Stadtallendorf (19:00)
- Erlensee - Giessen (19:30)
- RW Walldorf - Alzenau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Thursday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Thursday
-
- Straelen - Sc St. Tonis (19:30)
- Hilden - Hamborn (19:30)
- SW Essen - Germania Ratingen (19:30)
- Union Nettetal - Uerdingen (19:30)
- Meerbusch - Buderich (19:30)
- Mulheimer Fc 97 - Baumberg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Thursday
-
- Delmenhorst - Rehden (17:00)
- Wolfsburg (A) - Schoningen (19:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Emden (19:00)
- Vorsfelde - Egestorf/langreder (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Thursday
-
- Wormatia Worms - Spvgg Quierschied (19:00)
- Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Thursday
-
- Bordesholm - Eichede (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Thursday
-
- Lotte Sportfreunde - ASC Dortmund (19:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck (19:00)
- Schermbeck - Vreden (19:00)
- Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine (19:00)
- Ennepetal - Finnentrop/bamenohl (19:00)
- Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund (19:00)
- Siegen - Erkenschwick (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Thursday
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Thursday
-
- FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz (19:00)
- Fulda - Steinbach (19:00)
- Walldorf - Homburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Thursday
-
- Weiche Flensburg 08 - Drochtersen/assel (19:30)
- Spelle Venhaus - Norderstedt (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Thursday
-
- Erfurt - Greifswalder (19:00)
- Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Thursday
-
- Oberhausen - Duren (19:30)
- Peru 1. liga Thursday
-
- Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos (21:00)
- Alianza Lima - Los Chankas (fri 2:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Thursday
-
- Rakow - Jagiellonia (11:00)
- Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (12:00)
- Sandecja - Pogon Szczecin (12:00)
- Wisla Krakow - Legia Varšava (14:00)
- Polonia Varšava - Warta P. (15:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Wisla Pulawy - Elblag (17:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19:00)
- S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (19:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Thursday
-
- Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Thursday
-
- Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora (15:30)
- Portugal kup W Thursday
-
- Braga - Racing Power (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Thursday
-
- Orebro - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Thursday
-
- Helsinki HJK - TPS Turku (11:30)
- Eidsvold Turn - Notodden (13:00)
- Arendal - Mandalskameratene (14:00)
- Besiktas - Karagumruk (14:00)
- Skeid - Kjelsas (14:00)
- Mikkeli - Kups Akatemia (15:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Al Batin - Hajer (19:45)
- Al Orubah - Jeddah (20:00)
- Al Ain - Al Jandal (20:00)
- Senegal 1. liga Thursday
-
- Ouakam - Generation F. (17:30)
- Dakar Sc - Teungueth (17:30)
- Guediawaye - Mbour (17:30)
- Linguere - Jamono Fatick (17:30)
- Sonacos - Jaraaf (17:30)
- Us Goree - Casa (17:30)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Thursday
-
- Povazska Bystrica - Hummene (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Thursday
-
- Lipany - Snina (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Thursday
-
- Dubnica - Castkovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Krim - Znk Ljubljana (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Thursday
-
- Beti Onak - Txantrea (11:00)
- Alesves - Cd Ardoi (11:30)
- Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra (12:00)
- Cirbonero - Cortes (20:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Thursday
-
- Portugalete - Padura (11:30)
- Basconia - Durango (11:30)
- Beasain - Touring Ke (11:30)
- Alaves C - Deusto (13:00)
- Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak (16:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Thursday
-
- Ilicitano - Villarreal C (12:00)
- Burriana - Rayo Ibense (20:00)
- Svazi 1. liga Thursday
- UAE 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Nasr UAE - Hatta (19:00)
- Emirates Club - Bani Yas (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Thursday
-
- Maroons - Express (14:00)
- Kampala City - Busoga (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Thursday
- Venecuela 1. liga Thursday
-
- Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos (fri 0:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Thursday
-
- Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 (20:30)
- ABA liga M Thursday
-
- Zadar - FMP (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Platense (fri 0:00)
- La Union Formosa - Boca Juniors (fri 2:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Jairis - Bembibre (12:00)
- Ferrol - Gipuzkoa (18:00)
- Valencia - Avenida (18:00)
- Zaragoza - Araski Aes (20:00)
- Girona - Celta (20:00)
- Cadi - Gran Canaria (21:00)
- Barcelona CBS - Gernika (21:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Zrinjski - Jumper (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sdushor Minsk - Brest (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Gomel - Horizont Minsk 2 (14:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Brasilia - Bauru (23:30)
- Pato Basquete - Corinthians Paulista (23:30)
- Vasco Da Gama - Paulistano (fri 0:00)
- Flamengo - Sao Paulo (fri 1:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Zlin - Chomutov (19:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Decic - Studentski Centar (16:00)
- Euroliga M Thursday
-
- Zalgiris - AJ Milano (19:00)
- Partizan - Olympiacos (20:30)
- Baskonia - Efes Pilsen (20:30)
- Bayern Munich - Barcelona (20:30)
- Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv (20:30)
- ASVEL - Monaco (21:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Bosco (18:00)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Osijek - Crikvenica (17:00)
- Stoja - Podstrana (19:00)
- Gorica - Kvarner (19:15)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Haukar - Alftanes (17:00)
- Hottur - Tindastóll (18:00)
- Stjarnan - GrindavÃk (19:00)
- Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Hamar - Thorl (20:15)
- KeflavÃk - Njardvik (21:00)
- Japan 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka (fri 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Thursday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken (22:30)
- Kw Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns (fri 0:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Sichuan - Liaoning Leopards (12:35)
- Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Fujian - Shandong Gold (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Cathay Life - Taipower (fri 6:00)
- Taiyuan - Chunghua Telecom (fri 8:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Seoul Knights - LG Sakers (11:00)
- Suwon Kt - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Thursday
-
- Champville - Antranik (15:00)
- Nsa - Homenetmen (15:00)
- Mayrouba - Beirut Club (20:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Thursday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (fri 0:00)
- Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge (fri 0:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends (fri 1:00)
- Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite (fri 3:00)
- NBA liga M Thursday
-
- Atlanta - Boston (fri 0:30)
- New Orleans - Milwaukee (fri 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Gliwice - Warszawa (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Corona Brasov - Mures Targu (17:15)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Konjice - Lth Castings (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Prat Joventut - Cb Santfeliuenc (17:45)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Newcastle - Caledonia Gladiators (20:45)
- VTB liga M Thursday
-
- Samara Sgeu - Uralmash (16:00)
- Saratov - Mba Moskva (16:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Zenit (18:00)
- Runa - Nizhny Novgorod (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Arhus HK - Tonder Handbold (15:00)
- Skive - Odder (15:00)
- Hoj - Koge (15:00)
- Skovbakken - Sydhavsoerne (15:00)
- Odense - Fif (15:00)
- Grindsted - Raekker Molle (15:00)
- Vendsyssel - Midtjylland (15:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Thursday
- Liga prvaka M Thursday
-
- Pick Szeged - Veszprem (18:45)
- Wisla Plock - Paris (20:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Dunaujvarosi - NEKA (17:00)
- Vaci - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Mosonmagyarovari - Vasas (18:00)
- Mtk Budapest - Fehervar (18:00)
- Kisvardai - Budaors (18:00)
- MOL liga W Thursday
-
- Lazne Kynzvart - Michalovce (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Dynamico - Quintus (21:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Stuttgart - Bergischer Hc (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Hagen - Lubeck-Schwartau (19:00)
- Dessauer - Huttenberg (19:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Zprp Kielce - Zukowo (17:00)
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Piekary (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Katy Wroclawskie - Zielona Gora (18:00)
- Awf Warszawa - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 (18:30)
- Sambor Tczew - Olsztyn (18:30)
- Pabianice - Sms Zprp Plock (19:00)
- Skpr Swidnica - Zagiew Dzierzoniow (19:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Braila (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Barcelona - Nava (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hammarby - Guif (19:00)
- Skovde - Lugi (19:00)
- Alingsas - Amo Hk (19:00)
- Ystads - Onnered (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Hallby (19:00)
- Aranas - Malmo HK (19:00)
- Karlskrona - Savehof (19:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Seewen - Chur (20:15)
- ECHL Thursday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville Icemen (fri 0:00)
- Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Savannah Ghost Pirates (fri 0:05)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:00)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Montreal - Philadelphia (fri 0:00)
- Toronto - Washington (fri 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Columbus (fri 0:00)
- Ottawa - Chicago (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:30)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- St. Louis - Calgary (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Colorado - N.Y. Rangers (fri 2:00)
- Edmonton - Los Angeles (fri 2:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- Arizona - Nashville (fri 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (fri 3:00)
- USHL Thursday
-
- Usa U18 - Madison Capitols (fri 0:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Fife - Nottingham Panthers (20:30)
- VHL Thursday
- Albanija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Vllaznia - Elbasani (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Noortekoondis - Tartu Ulikool (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Vinkovci - Pula (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Apeldoorn - Voltena (20:00)
- Summa Peelpush - Vv Utrecht (20:00)
- Somas Activia - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Lubin (17:30)
- Katowice - Barkom (20:30)
- PVF liga W Thursday
-
- Omaha Supernovas - Grand Rapids Rise (fri 1:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Vakifbank (15:00)
- Fenerbahce - Eczacibasi (18:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Who will win first points in the season?
Tremblay invested a lot during the summer, started the season with two losses and now they have to win. Nimes comes after a very poor match against Cesson where they lost, with goalkeeper Idrissi having 20 saves
- With Paris as an example in matches against Toulouse and Chambery, we see how the championship is complicated for everyone and everyone can make a surprise. Why not Tremblay at St. Raphael?So spoke the coach of Tremblay Stephane Imbratta ahead of the away match in the south of France in the 2nd round. The surprise didn't happen, although they did threaten seriously in the 51st minute, reaching 25-23. Eight minutes before that they were losing 24-18. But they didn't manage to get closer than two goals difference. It is no wonder since the first middle back Romain Ternel had 1/5 in play and the biggest reinforcement of the season and the first right back Sebastina Bosque had a poor 3/10. The goalkeeper Gajic was better than in the match against Dunkerque and he had 14 saves but with this kind of efficiency of the key back players on an away match, scoring points is impossible.
Two consecutive losses are already causing pressure on the players and the coach, a lot is expected from Tremblay, the investments during the summer were significant (Bosquet, Ternel, Gajic, Boughanmi, Chouiref) and a good result is a must.
- Both us and Nimes are in the same situation with two losses. It is important to start scoring points and finally start the season properly. I expect a defense-oriented match which will be decided by details - said Mathieu Drouhin, the right wing of Tremblay.
- The championship was never this tense and I am convinced Nimes will play an important role.
You don't need to be a big expert to conclude that Tremblay will need a far better performance of the key back line players. We mentioned Bosquet and Ternel, and in St. Raphael the remaining two middle backs, Ostarcevic and Crepain, haven't played well in the offense, together scoring no goals (together 0/3). The pivot Remy Salou is an important link in the offense and he was mostly closed up by the defense of St. Raphael (1/2) and he will have to play better in that aspect.
Nimes is coming to a difficult away match after a big disappointment in the first home match. The expectations from the match against Cesson were high after the excellent resistance to St. Raphael in the 1st round, but almost all of the first players failed. When you lose by five goals difference at home and the goalkeeper has 20 saves, then it is clear how bad the performance was. Idrissi was terrific on the goal, saving three 7 meter throws as well, but his co-players utterly failed him. The first left back and one of the main people, Guillaume Saurina, scored only 3 goals in 10 shots in play (4/4 penalty shots). The right back Damien Waeghe missed all five shots, the second right back Irfan Kovac had 0/3, te middle back Zens 2/5... That way it is impossible to win against an even weaker opponent than Cesson.
It is interesting to notice that the match ended on 49 goals, with 39 saves from the two goalkeepers (Idrissi 20, Genty of Cesson 19) which clearly points out the game was fast. Not counting the 7 meter throws, we saw 91 shots in play, which is 1.5 per minute.
- Tremblay is a great team with strong individuals, by that I especially mean Bosquet, Ternel, Tuzolan or Bingo... They had some problems at the start of the season, we have to be careful - said the coach Jerome Chauvet.
Chauvet couldn't count on the left back Benjamin Gallego against Cesson. According to the information from the official club site, he should be in the rotation today.
- likes: 0
- Thumbs up
- Like this preview
Absent players
-
Gallego (?)
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Last margin | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|---|
1.85 | 5/10 | 1.70 | 52.5 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.