ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 1. liga Monday
-
- Saoura - Alger (15:30)
- Paradou - Ben Aknoun (15:30)
- Antigva i Barbuda Monday
-
- Willikies - John Hughes (23:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Chacarita Juniors - San Martin Tucuman (19:00)
- Almirante Brown - Gimnasia Mendoza (20:00)
- Ferro Carril Oeste - All Boys (23:00)
- Atletico Guemes - Racing Cordoba (tue 0:30)
- Atletico Atlanta - Nueva Chicago (tue 0:50)
- Atletico Rafaela - Brown De Adrogue (tue 1:00)
- Chaco For Ever - Defens. De Belgrano (tue 1:00)
- Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Mitre Santiago Del Estero (tue 1:00)
- Colon Santa Fe - Gimnasia Tiro (tue 1:45)
- Argentina 3. liga Monday
-
- Villa Dalmine - Deportivo Armenio (19:30)
- Acassuso - San Martin Burzaco (19:30)
- Fenix (ARG) - Liniers (19:30)
- Argentina kup Monday
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Real Koyari - La Fama (tue 0:00)
- Bubali - Unistars (tue 2:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Albacete - Ferrol (20:30)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Oostende - Rfc Liege (19:30)
- Čile 1. liga Monday
-
- U. De Chile - Cobresal (23:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Wigan - Swansea (14:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Monday
-
- Taunton Town - Slough Town (20:45)
- EP U21 kvalifikacije Monday
-
- Moldova - Netherlands (19:30)
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Versailles 78 - Niort (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Real Tamale - Accra Lions (16:00)
- Heart Of Lions - Bibiani Gold Stars (16:00)
- Irska 2. liga Monday
-
- Bray Wanderers - Longford Town (20:45)
- Island Liga kup Monday
-
- Grotta - Vestri (15:00)
- Italija 3c liga Monday
-
- Crotone - Casertana 1908 (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga Monday
-
- Maccabi Hertzliya - Hapoel Kfar Saba (18:00)
- Hapoel Akko - Maccabi Kab. Jaffa (18:00)
- Nes Tziona - Ihud Bnei Shfaram (18:00)
- Jamajka 1. liga Monday
-
- Humble Lions - Lime Hall Academy (23:00)
- Tivoli Gardens - Harbour View (tue 1:30)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Union Magdalena - Leones (22:00)
- Orsomarso - Inter Palmira (tue 0:00)
- Boca Juniors (COL) - Atletico FC (tue 0:30)
- Kostarika 2. liga Monday
-
- Desamparados - Cariari Pococi (21:00)
- Jaco - Carmelita (22:00)
- Antioquia - Cofutpa (tue 2:00)
- Ad Aserri - Guadalupe (tue 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Necaxa - Juarez (tue 0:00)
- Pachuca - Santos Laguna (tue 2:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Monday
- Nigerija 1. liga Monday
-
- Niger Tornadoes - Shooting (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Monday
-
- Aschaffenburg - Bayreuth (19:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
- Norveška 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Valerenga - Bodo/glimt (15:30)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Bodo/Glimt - Molde (13:00)
- Kristiansund - Aalesund (14:00)
- Viking - Rosenborg (14:00)
- Udinese - Padova (15:00)
- Sogndal - Brann (16:00)
- Odd Grenland - Sandefjord (17:00)
- Landskrona Bois - Eskilsminne (18:00)
- Stabaek - Lillestrom (18:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Kallon - Wilberforce Strikers (17:15)
- Slovenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Triglav Gorenjska - Grosuplje (18:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Monday
-
- Defensor Sp. - Danubio (tue 0:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga Monday
-
- Angostura - Puerto Cabello (22:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Monday
-
- Goytre United - Llantwit Major (20:30)
- Goytre United - Llantwit Major (20:30)
- Goytre United - Llantwit Major (20:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Monday
-
- Llanidloes - Ruthin Town (21:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
-
- Crvena zvezda - Mega Bemax (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Obera TC (tue 0:00)
- Atletico Cordoba - Riachuelo (tue 1:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Monday
-
- Al Muharraq - Al Hala (19:30)
- Balkanska liga M Monday
- BiH 1. liga W Monday
-
- Kozara - Zrinjski (14:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Vera Cruz - Santo Andre (22:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Monday
-
- Minas Mg - Sao Jose Dos Campos (23:00)
- Pato Basquete - Mogi Das Cruzes (23:30)
- Caxias Do Sul - Cearense (tue 0:00)
- Botafogo - Sao Paulo (tue 0:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Split - Sibenik (19:00)
- Cedevita Junior - Dinamo Zagreb (19:00)
- Italija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Brescia - Virtus Bologna (20:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Cantu - Verona (20:30)
- Juvi Cremona - Rimini (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Monday
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Shanxi - Sichuan (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Qingdao (12:35)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Seoul Knights - Suwon Kt (11:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Juventus - Neptunas (17:50)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Ohrid - Tft Skopje (17:00)
- NBA G liga M Monday
-
- Westchester - Greensboro Swarm (tue 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves (tue 0:00)
- G League Ignite - South Bay Lakers (tue 3:00)
- Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers (tue 3:00)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Cleveland - Charlotte (tue 0:00)
- Toronto - Brooklyn (tue 0:30)
- Atlanta - Boston (tue 0:30)
- New York - Detroit (tue 0:30)
- San Antonio - Phoenix (tue 1:00)
- Houston - Portland (tue 1:00)
- Chicago - Washington (tue 1:00)
- Utah - Dallas (tue 2:00)
- Denver - Memphis (tue 2:00)
- Sacramento - Philadelphia (tue 3:00)
- L.A. Clippers - Indiana (tue 3:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Braunschweig - Rasta Vechta (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Pelplin - Slask Wroclaw 2 (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Izhevsk - Rusichi Kursk (10:00)
- Mba Moskva 2 - Tambov (16:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Novosadska Novi Sad - Subotica (20:30)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Petkim Spor - Fenerbahce (18:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Monday
-
- Mersin Bld. - Yalova Belediye (15:00)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Uralmash - Saratov (15:15)
- Samara Sgeu - Nizhny Novgorod (16:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zaglebie Lubin - MMTS Kwidzyn (18:00)
- Kalisz - Azoty Pulawy (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Suceava - Sighisoara (16:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sungul - Krasnodar (14:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Rostov - Cska Moscow (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lugi - Alingsas (19:00)
- Guif - Aranas (19:00)
- Malmo HK - Skovde (19:00)
- Onnered - Karlskrona (19:00)
- Hallby - Hammarby (19:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Yenimahalle - Tekirdag (13:00)
- ECHL Monday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Florida Everblades (tue 0:00)
- Kazahstan 1. liga Monday
-
- Nomad Astana - Aktobe (13:00)
- NHL Monday
-
- St. Louis - Las Vegas (tue 1:00)
- NHL Monday
-
- St. Louis - Las Vegas (tue 1:00)
- Vancouver - Los Angeles (tue 2:00)
- PWHL W Monday
-
- New York - Boston (tue 0:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sapientia U23 - Steaua Bucuresti (17:30)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Midland - Argentino De Merlo (23:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- United Fc - Atl. Deportivo (wed 1:00)
- Australija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Canberra United - Sydney (wed 6:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Tuesday
-
- Ortmann - Gloggnitz (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Tuesday
-
- Nauas - Sao Francisco (22:00)
- Humaita - Placido De Castro (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Tuesday
-
- Santana EC - Independente Ap (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Tuesday
-
- Guarani De Juazeiro - Pacatuba (wed 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Groupe Bazano - Blessing (14:30)
- Celeste - Etoile De Kivu (14:30)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Barnsley - Watford (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Charlton (14:00)
- Peterborough - Ipswich (15:00)
- Coventry - Bristol City (15:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Millwall (18:00)
- Hull - Colchester (20:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Tuesday
-
- Gateshead - Hartlepool (20:45)
- Solihull Moors - Southend (20:45)
- Altrincham - Wealdstone (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Weston Super Mare - Farnborough (20:45)
- Truro - Dartford (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Southport - Bishop S Stortford (20:45)
- Banbury - South Shields (20:45)
- Peterborough Sports - Warrington (20:45)
- Spennymoor Town - Scunthorpe (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Hornchurch - Concord Rangers (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Dulwich Hamlet (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Wingate & Finchley (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Margate (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Tuesday
-
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Hanwell Town - Sholing (20:45)
- Plymouth Parkway - Didcot Town (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Poole - Hungerford (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Tuesday
-
- Coalville - Mickleover RBL (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Ashton - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Fc United (20:45)
- EP U21 kvalifikacije Tuesday
-
- Armenia - Romania (12:00)
- Gibraltar - Georgia (14:00)
- Poland - Bulgaria (15:00)
- Greece - Andorra (15:00)
- Italy - Turkey (17:00)
- Norway - San Marino (17:00)
- Spain - Belgium (17:00)
- Kazakhstan - Hungary (17:00)
- FYR Macedonia - Sweden (17:00)
- Albania - Switzerland (17:00)
- Montenegro - Finland (17:00)
- Azerbaijan - Ukraine (17:00)
- Serbia - Northern Ireland (17:00)
- Austria - Cyprus (17:00)
- Czech Republic - Iceland (17:00)
- Germany - Israel (18:00)
- Denmark - Lithuania (18:00)
- Portugal - Croatia (18:30)
- England - Luxembourg (20:00)
- Francuska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Avranches - Villefranche (19:00)
- Goal Fc - Sochaux (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Tuesday
-
- Triestina - Alessandria (16:15)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Tuesday
- Japan 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata (wed 6:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Huila - Quindio (21:30)
- Cartagena (COL) - Barranquilla (22:00)
- Bogota - Tigres FC (wed 2:05)
- Kostarika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Perez Zeledon - Sporting San Jose (wed 0:00)
- Ad Santos - Guanacasteca (wed 1:00)
- Liberia Mia - Alajuelense (wed 2:30)
- Meksiko 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Cancun - Tapatio (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 4:05)
- Meksiko 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Mexicali - Gavilanes De Matamoros (wed 0:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Tuesday
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Tuesday
-
- Sc Farense - Portimonense (12:00)
- Torreense - Vizela (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Tuesday
-
- Basaksehir - Tuzlaspor (11:00)
- FC Copenhagen - B93 Copenhagen (12:00)
- Samsunspor - Corumspor (14:00)
- Basaksehir - Kocaelispor (15:00)
- AIK Stockholm - Valerenga (16:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Dundela - Ballyclare Comrades (20:45)
- Portadown - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Slovan Bratislava - Myjava (19:00)
- SP kvalifikacije Tuesday
-
- North Korea - Japan (12:00)
- Thailand - Korea (12:00)
- Turkmenistan - Iran (12:00)
- Philippines - Iraq (12:00)
- Tajikistan - Saudi Arabia (12:00)
- Lebanon - Australia (12:00)
- Kuwait - Qatar (12:00)
- Malaysia - Oman (12:00)
- India - Afghanistan (12:00)
- Syria - Myanmar (12:00)
- China - Singapore (12:00)
- Kyrgyzstan - Taiwan (12:00)
- Uzbekistan - Hong Kong (12:00)
- Vietnam - Indonesia (12:00)
- Jordan - Pakistan (12:00)
- Bahrain - Nepal (12:00)
- Yemen - UAE (12:00)
- Palestine - Bangladesh (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Tuesday
-
- Burlades - Huarte (20:00)
- Ezcabarte - Lagunak (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Smederevo - Graficar Beograd (15:00)
- Sremska Mitrovica - OFK Beograd (15:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Kaaro Karungi - Mbale Heroes (14:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Rocamora - Quimsa (wed 1:00)
- Rocamora - Ciclista Olimpico La Banda (wed 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Argentino Junin - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda (wed 0:10)
- Comunicaciones Mercedes - San Martin Corrientes (wed 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Boras - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Umea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Koping Stars - Nassjo (19:04)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Al Ittihad (BAH) - Al Najma (19:30)
- BiH 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Borac Banja Luka - Prijedor (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Igman - Jedinstvo Dzenex (16:45)
- Banovici - Play Off Sarajevo (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Rubon - Tsmoki Minsk 2 (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Tuesday
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Flamengo - Paulistano (wed 0:00)
- Cerrado - Bauru (wed 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kotor - Lovćen Cetinje (19:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Salon Vilpas - Helsinki (17:30)
- Nokia - Uusikaupunki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (17:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Poitiers - Nantes (20:00)
- Evreux - Vichy (20:00)
- Fos-sur-Mer - Boulazac (20:00)
- Lille - Denain (20:00)
- Aix Maurienne - Angers (20:00)
- Rouen - Pau Orthez (20:00)
- Asa Gries-Souffel - Chalons-Reims (20:00)
- Orleans - Saint Chamond (20:30)
- Antibes - La Rochelle (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Orbi - Tsu (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Mega Tbilisi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Jazine - Hermes Analitica (20:30)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Snaefell - Valur (20:15)
- Fjolnir - Thor Ak Akureyri (20:15)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Safed (17:40)
- Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Shomron (18:00)
- Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa (18:00)
- Elitzur Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Gilboa Galil Elyon (18:30)
- Maccabi R. Lez - Elitzur Shomron (18:30)
- Japan 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Yamagata Wyverns - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Niigata - Fukushima Firebonds (wed 9:00)
- Kumamoto - Shiga (wed 9:00)
- Fukuoka - Nara (wed 9:00)
- Koshigaya Alphas - Aomori (wed 9:00)
- Kobe - Ehime Orange Vikings (wed 9:00)
- Shizuoka - Altiri Chiba (wed 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Shandong Gold - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Fujian - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Tuesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kcc Egis - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Kogas - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Liga Unike W Tuesday
-
- Prishtina - Tirana (17:00)
- Partizani - Flamurtari (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (wed 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (wed 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Tuesday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (wed 0:00)
- Long Island Nets - Grand Rapids Gold (wed 0:00)
- Memphis Hustle - Stockton Kings (wed 1:00)
- Salt Lake City Stars - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 2:00)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Milwaukee - L.A. Lakers (wed 0:30)
- Miami - Golden State (wed 0:30)
- New Orleans - Oklahoma City (wed 1:00)
- Sacramento - Dallas (wed 3:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Qsta United - Limburg (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Ehingen - Bayern 2 (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Oldenburg (20:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Khimki - Chelyabinsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Podcetrtek - Helios Domzale (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Tuesday
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Norrort - Kfum Fryshuset (19:00)
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban - UNICS Kazan (18:00)
- Europska liga M Tuesday
-
- Schaffhausen - Fuchse Berlin (18:45)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Bjerringbro (18:45)
- Nasice NEXE - Lowen (20:45)
- Burgdorf - Savehof (20:45)
- Poljska 3. liga M Tuesday
-
- Morag - Sms Kwidzyn (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kobierzyce 2 - Grunwald Ruda Slaska (19:00)
- Swiebodzice - Wroclaw (19:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Oviedo - Cisne (20:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Redbergslids - Anderstorps (19:00)
- Tyreso - Drott (19:00)
- Vinslovs - Kungalvs Hk (19:00)
- Varberg - Vasterasirsta Hf (19:00)
- Torslanda - Skaanela (19:00)
- Ifk Ystads - Lindesberg (19:00)
- Ifk Karlskrona - Helsingborg (19:00)
- AHL Tuesday
-
- Hershey - Providence (wed 0:00)
- Iowa - Milwaukee (wed 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (wed 2:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions (19:45)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Chur - Seewen (20:00)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- NHL Tuesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Philadelphia (wed 0:00)
- Florida - Boston (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Detroit (wed 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Carolina (wed 0:00)
- Toronto - New Jersey (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - Las Vegas (wed 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- Colorado - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Arizona - Columbus (wed 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (wed 3:00)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Sapientia U23 - Steaua Bucuresti (17:30)
- Austrija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Hausmannstatten - Weiz/gleisdorf (20:30)
- Austrija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Bisamberg - Muhlviertel (20:00)
- Innsbruck - Sokol Post (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sesi - Uberlandia/gabarito (wed 1:00)
- Sao Jose - Joinville (wed 1:00)
- Apan Blumenau - Sada Cruzeiro (wed 1:00)
- Volei Renata - Minas (wed 1:00)
- Suzano Volei - America Volei (wed 1:00)
- Araguari - Guarulhos (wed 1:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Tuesday
-
- Drenova - Mladost 2 (20:00)
- Sinj - Zadar (20:00)
- PVF liga W Tuesday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Grand Rapids Rise (wed 3:00)
- Turska kup M Tuesday
-
- Ankara - Arkas Spor (12:00)
- Halkbank - Fenerbahce (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Besa - Luzi (14:00)
- Kastrioti - Af Elbasani (14:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Tomori Berat (14:00)
- Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari (14:00)
- Burreli - Bylis (14:00)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Laferrere - Flandria (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Wednesday
-
- General Lamadrid - Club Lujan (19:30)
- Central Ballester - Cambaceres (19:30)
- Claypole - Argentino Rosario (19:30)
- Victoriano A. - Deportivo Espanol (19:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Real Pilar (19:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Justo Jose De Urquiza (19:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - Deportivo Paraguayo (19:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Atlas AR (19:35)
- Central Cordoba - Yupanqui (23:00)
- Ituzaingo - El Porvenir (23:00)
- Mercedes - Berazategui (23:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Wednesday
-
- Lanus - Union Santa Fe (thu 1:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Barracas Central 2 (19:00)
- Deportivo Riestra 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (19:00)
- Tigre 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (19:00)
- Atletico Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (23:00)
- Independiente 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (23:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 (23:30)
- Australija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Central Coast Mariners - Western United (thu 9:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Wednesday
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Buckie Thistle - Brechin (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Wednesday
-
- Sevilla Fc C - Conil (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Wednesday
-
- Platges de Calvia - Soller (19:00)
- Arenal - Mallorca B (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Wednesday
-
- Herbania - Gran Tarajal (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Wednesday
-
- Almudevar - Atletico Monzon (19:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Wednesday
-
- Caudal Deportivo - Barcia (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Cd Colindres - Cartes (20:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Biel Bienne - Bavois (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Portalban - Coffrane (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Wednesday
-
- Langenthal - Dietikon (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Freinbach - Grasshopper 2 (20:00)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Varnsdorf - Lisen (15:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Club Brugge Ii - Alken (19:00)
- Rfc Liege - Leuven Ii (19:00)
- St. Liege 2 - Westerlo (20:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Saint Eloois - Thes Sport (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Wednesday
-
- Laktasi - Sutjeska Foca (15:00)
- Leotar - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (15:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor (15:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina (15:00)
- Kozara - Nevesinje (15:00)
- Mrkonjic Grad - Famos Vojkovici (15:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Ljubic Prnjavor (15:00)
- Bsk Banja Luka - Omarska (15:00)
- Modrica - Romanija Pale (19:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Santos Ap - Macapa (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Wednesday
-
- Itapipoca - Pacajus (20:00)
- Tiradentes - Icasa (thu 0:00)
- Tirol (BRA) - Maranguape (thu 0:00)
- Brazil kup Nordeste Wednesday
-
- Sport Recife - Juazeirense (thu 1:30)
- Vitoria BA - Treze Pb (thu 1:30)
- America RN - Nautico Recife (thu 1:30)
- Ceara - Itabaiana (thu 1:30)
- CRB - Ae Altos (thu 1:30)
- Botafogo Pb - Bahia (thu 1:30)
- Maranhao - Fortaleza (thu 1:30)
- River-Pi - ABC (thu 1:30)
- Brazil kup Verde Wednesday
-
- Cuiaba Esporte - Brasiliense (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Wednesday
-
- Chapadinha - Sampaio Correa (19:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Wednesday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Aigles Du Congo (15:30)
- Aigles Du Congo - Maniema (15:30)
- Džibuti 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Dikhil - Asas (thu 0:00)
- El Salvador 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Jocoro - Fas (22:15)
- Aguila - 11 Deportivo (22:30)
- Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco (22:30)
- Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno (22:30)
- Santa Tecla - Dragon (thu 1:30)
- Metapan - Alianza Fc (thu 2:30)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Wednesday
-
- Huddersfield - Fc Halifax (20:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Wednesday
-
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Ellas Syrou (12:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Antigua - Comunicaciones (thu 3:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Orijent - Vukovar 91 (16:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Sudeva Delhi - Dempo (10:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Arema Indonesia - Persebaya Surabaya (14:30)
- Dewa United - Persita (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Kahraba - Baghdad (19:30)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Mes Kerman - Ario Eslamshahr (16:45)
- Saipa - Astara (16:45)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Chadormalu (16:45)
- Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahre Raz (16:45)
- Fajr Sepasi - Darya Babol (16:45)
- Damash Gilan - Mes Shahr Babak (16:45)
- Khosheh Talaei - Kheybar Khorramabad (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Khalij Fars Mahshahr (16:45)
- Mes Soongoun - Esteghal Mollosani (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Shahin Bandar Ameri (16:45)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Kibera - Dimba Patriots (13:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas (22:00)
- Atl. Nacional - Jaguares De Cordoba (thu 0:10)
- Millonarios - Santa Fe (thu 2:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Grecia - Puntarenas (22:00)
- San Carlos - Herediano (thu 2:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Deportivo Saprissa (thu 3:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Puebla - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz (thu 2:05)
- Correcaminos Uat - Cimarrones De Sonora (thu 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
-
- Pforzheim - Backnang (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Wednesday
-
- Wurzburger Fv - Neumarkt (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Eddersheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- Sonsbeck - Homberg (19:30)
- Frintrop - Schonnebeck (19:30)
- Kleve - TVD Velbert (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- St. Pauli (A) - Phonix Lubeck (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
-
- Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 03 (18:30)
- Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus (19:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tacuary - Ameliano (23:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 1:30)
- Poljska kup W Wednesday
-
- R. Rzeszow - Wroclaw (13:30)
- Uks Sms Lodz - Stomilanki Olszyn (14:00)
- Bielawa - Gdansk (15:00)
- Gks Katowice - Leczna (17:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Lysekloster - Viking 2 (14:30)
- Stjordals Blink - Brattvag (14:30)
- Strindheim - Nardo (16:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Najma - Al Bukayriyah (19:45)
- Senegal 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Diambars - Pikine (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bangor - Institute (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Wednesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Nova Dedinka (16:00)
- Pezinok - Domino Bratislava (16:00)
- Dunajska Luzna - Tomasov (16:00)
- Rovinka - Modra (16:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (16:00)
- Bernolakovo - Senec (16:00)
- Nsk 1922 Bratislava - Rohožnik (16:00)
- Vrakuna Bratislava - Rusovce (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Wednesday
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Wednesday
-
- Lerines - Cd Cantolagua (19:00)
- Pena - Oberena (19:30)
- Pamplona - Subiza (19:45)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Wednesday
-
- Anaitasuna Ft - Vitoria (19:30)
- Urduliz - San Ignacio (20:00)
- Derio - Pasaia (20:00)
- Anorga - Leioa (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Wednesday
-
- Silla - Patacona (18:15)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Caledonia Aia - Central (23:00)
- Point Fortin - Police TqT (23:00)
- Port Of Spain - Eagles Fc (23:00)
- Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force (thu 1:10)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Progreso - Rampla Jrs (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Briton Ferry - Taffs Well (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Obera TC (thu 1:00)
- Independiente De Oliva - Riachuelo (thu 2:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Brno - CEZ Nymburk (17:00)
- NH Ostrava - Srsni Pisek (17:30)
- Kolin - Opava (17:45)
- USK Prague - Decin (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Slavia Prag - Olomoucko (18:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Borisfen 2 - Rubon 2 (13:30)
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Gomel 2 (14:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Rguor Minsk - Victoria Grodno (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- Mons - Den Helder (20:30)
- Leuven - Okapi Aalstar (20:30)
- Willebroek - Feyenoord (20:30)
- Brussels - Yoast Utd (20:30)
- Kortrijk - Aris Leeuwarden (20:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Catanduva (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Minas Mg - Pinheiros (23:00)
- Uniao Corinthians - Cearense (23:30)
- Caxias Do Sul - Franca (thu 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Milenijum - Danilovgrad (16:00)
- Decic - Ibar (16:00)
- Studentski Centar - Primorje 1945 (18:00)
- Podgorica - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola (17:30)
- Lahti - Kotka Basket (17:30)
- Korikobrat - Nilan Bisons (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Cholet - Le Mans (18:00)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon (18:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (11:00)
- Rashi - Gau (13:30)
- Iverioni - Batumi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kastela - Marsonia (17:45)
- Omiš - Samobor (19:00)
- Mladost - Zagreb (21:00)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Njardvik - Haukar (20:15)
- Grindavik - Keflavik (21:15)
- Japan 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Shinshu (11:05)
- Hokkaido - Alvark (11:05)
- Kyoto - Diamond Dolphins (11:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (11:05)
- Neophoenix - Seahorses Mikawa (11:05)
- Toyama - Brave Thunders (11:05)
- Shimane - Saga Ballooners (11:05)
- Osaka - Hiroshima D. (11:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Akita (11:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ers (11:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Yokohama (11:05)
- Nagasaki - Ryukyu (11:05)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (12:35)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Wednesday
-
- Tal Tech - Prometey (17:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Wednesday
-
- Hoops - Antonine (15:00)
- Liga Unike W Wednesday
-
- Bashkimi - Penza (17:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mazeikiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Vardar (19:00)
- Pelisteri - Fmp Akademija (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (thu 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (thu 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go (16:00)
- Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise (16:00)
- Westchester - Greensboro Swarm (16:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Birmingham Squadron (18:00)
- Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants (thu 0:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls (thu 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves (thu 0:00)
- Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers (thu 3:00)
- Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers (thu 3:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Orlando - Golden State (thu 0:00)
- Washington - Brooklyn (thu 0:00)
- Charlotte - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Toronto - New York (thu 0:30)
- Philadelphia - L.A. Clippers (thu 0:30)
- Atlanta - Portland (thu 0:30)
- Chicago - Indiana (thu 1:00)
- Memphis - L.A. Lakers (thu 1:00)
- Minnesota - Detroit (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Houston (thu 1:00)
- Utah - San Antonio (thu 2:00)
- Denver - Phoenix (thu 3:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamburg - Mitteldeutscher (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mkks Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych (19:00)
- Rosa Radom - Wkk Wroclaw (20:00)
- Poznan - Kotwica (20:00)
- Portugal liga kup M Wednesday
-
- Imortal - Portimonense (22:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - SamGTU Samara (14:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Kursk (15:00)
- Nadehzda - Dinamo Moscow (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Novosibirsk (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Enisey Krasnojarsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- LTH Castings - Krka (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Maribor - Celje (20:45)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Vojvodina - Sloga Pozega (18:30)
- Vrbas - Topolchanka (18:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Tamis Pancevo - Zlatibor Čajetina (18:00)
- Cacak 94 - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Malbas Oresund - Ik Eos (19:00)
- Eskilstuna - Ockelbo (19:00)
- Tureberg - Huddinge (19:00)
- Sloga Uppsala - Aik Basket (20:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Astana (16:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Polva Serviti - Kehra (18:00)
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Saint Amand - Toulon (19:30)
- Metz - Nantes (20:00)
- Brest - Dijon (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Besancon (20:00)
- Merignac - Stella St. Maur (20:00)
- Achenheim Truchtersheim - Besancon (20:00)
- Nice - Chambray Touraine (20:30)
- Paris 92 - Plan de Cuques (20:30)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- ASE Doukas - Zafeirakis (16:00)
- Kilkis - Anagennisi (17:00)
- Drama 1986 - Aeropos (17:00)
- AEK Athena - Ionikos (18:00)
- Paok - Aesx Pylaias (18:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Dalmatinka - Zamet (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Afturelding - KA Akureyri (19:30)
- Hafnarfjordur - Haukar (20:30)
- Fram - Stjarnan (20:30)
- Valur - Grotta (20:30)
- Vikingur - Kopavogur (20:30)
- Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod (18:00)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Nes Tziona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (18:30)
- Hapoel Kiriyat - Asa Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa (18:00)
- Alytaus - Grifas (18:00)
- Vilnius - Sviesa (18:30)
- Vilnius - Amber (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferencvaros - Balatonfuredi (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bekescsabai - DVSC (18:00)
- Kozarmislenyse - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Poruba - Olomouc (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bietigheim - Bensheim (19:00)
- Halle-Neustadt - Thuringer (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hamm - Bietigheim-M. (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Larvik - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Fana - Aker (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Sola (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Przemysl - Zabrze 2 (18:00)
- Wisla Plock Ii - Nowe Piekuty (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przeworsk (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Benfica - Sao Pedro Sul (20:30)
- Rumunjska kup W Wednesday
-
- Buzau - Rapid Bucharest (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup M Wednesday
-
- Baia Mare - Vaslui (17:00)
- Medgidia - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Omsk - St. Petersburg (14:30)
- Perm - Chehovski Medvedi (15:00)
- Kaustik - Saratov (16:30)
- CSKA Moskva - Stavropol (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Astrahanochka (16:00)
- Chernomorochka - Krasnodar (16:30)
- Dinamo - Zvenigorod (16:30)
- Stavropol - Adyif (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Skofljica - Koper (19:00)
- Ljubljana - Krka (20:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Skovde - Hoor (19:00)
- Savehof - Onnereds (19:00)
- Lugi - Vasteras (19:00)
- Skara - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Aranas - Kungalvs (19:00)
- Hallby - Skuru (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Winterthur - Zug (20:30)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Syracuse - Rochester (thu 0:00)
- Grand Rapids - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Utica - Laval (thu 0:00)
- Hartford - Charlotte Checkers (thu 0:00)
- Manitoba - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Rockford (thu 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (thu 2:00)
- San Jose Barracuda - Ontario (thu 3:00)
- San Diego - Bakersfield (thu 3:00)
- ECHL Wednesday
-
- Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye (thu 0:00)
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Reading Royals (thu 0:00)
- Worcester Railers - Newfoundland (thu 0:05)
- Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders (thu 1:05)
- Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans (thu 2:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads (thu 2:10)
- IHL (SLO) Wednesday
-
- Triglav - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Buffalo - Ottawa (thu 0:00)
- Tampa Bay - Boston (thu 0:30)
- USHL Wednesday
-
- Lincoln Stars - Omaha (17:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Cardiff - Belfast (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Minsk 2 - Pribuzhe (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Split - Mladost (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Velika Gorica - Olimpik (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sudosa-Desto - Apollo 8 (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zvh - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Huizen - Advisie/sss (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Energetyk Poznan - PTPS Pila (15:00)
- Bialystok - Pmks Sokolow Sa Nike Wegrow (17:00)
- Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legionovia (17:00)
- Karpaty Mosir Krosno - San Jaroslaw (17:00)
- Solna Wieliczka - Sms Pzps Szczyrk (17:00)
- Mogilno - Stezyca (17:00)
- Sosnowiec - Imielin (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Delecta Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Sulecin (17:00)
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Astra Nowa Sol (17:00)
- Agh Krakow - Bas Bialystok (17:30)
- Bielsko Biala - Bedzin (18:00)
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Arka Chelm (18:00)
- Swidnik - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Siedlce (18:00)
- Jaworzno - Spala (18:30)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Atlanta Vibe - Columbus Fury (thu 0:00)
- Turska kup M Wednesday
-
- Arkas Spor - Halkbank (15:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |