ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Albanija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Lushnja - Besa (15:00)
- Flamurtari - Af Elbasani (15:00)
- Kastrioti - Burreli (15:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Bylis (15:00)
- Korabi Peshkopi - Luzi (15:00)
- Vora - Tomori Berat (15:00)
- Andora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Penya - Santa Coloma (11:00)
- Pas De La Casa - Atletic Escaldes (13:30)
- Inter Escaldes - Esperanca (16:00)
- Ordino - Ue Santa Coloma (18:30)
- Angola 1. liga Sunday
-
- Santa Rita - Sporting Cabinda (16:00)
- Sao Salvador - Interclube (16:00)
- Wiliete - Huila (17:00)
- Antigva i Barbuda Sunday
-
- Aston Villa (AB) - Empire Fc (22:00)
- John Hughes - Green City (mon 0:00)
- Willikies - Ottos Rangers (mon 2:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mitre Santiago Del Estero - Gimnasia Mendoza (16:30)
- Arsenal Sarandi - San Martin de San Juan (18:00)
- Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever (18:00)
- San Miguel - Racing Cordoba (18:00)
- Chacarita Juniors - Agropecuario (20:30)
- Aldosivi - Nueva Chicago (21:00)
- Gimnasia Tiro - Gimnasia Jujuy (21:00)
- Deportivo Madryn - Chaco For Ever (21:00)
- Atletico Rafaela - San Telmo (23:30)
- Estudiantes Rio Cuarto - Deportivo Moron (mon 1:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Villa Dalmine - Liniers (16:00)
- Fenix (ARG) - Flandria (16:00)
- Los Andes - Colegiales (18:00)
- Sacachispas - Excursionistas (20:30)
- Argentino De Quilmes - Villa San Carlos (20:30)
- Midland - Dock Sud (23:15)
- Argentina 4. liga Sunday
-
- El Porvenir - Puerto Nuevo (16:00)
- Real Pilar - CSR Espanol (16:00)
- Club Lujan - Lugano (ARG) (16:00)
- General Lamadrid - Mercedes (16:05)
- Deportivo Paraguayo - Victoriano A. (20:30)
- Ituzaingo - Central Cordoba (20:30)
- Armenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Pyunik - Ararat Armenia (14:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Nikarm - Lernayin Artsakh (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sport Boys (ARU) - La Fama (22:00)
- Sport Boys (ARU) - La Fama (22:00)
- Bubali - Cdra (mon 0:00)
- Bubali - Cdra (mon 0:00)
- Caiquetio - Unistars (mon 2:00)
- Caiquetio - Unistars (mon 2:00)
- Caiquetio - United Fc (mon 2:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- First Vienna - Dornbirn (11:00)
- Bergheim - St. Polten (12:00)
- Sturm Graz - Wacker Innsbruck (12:45)
- Kleinmunchen - Austria Wien (13:00)
- Neulengbach - Altach/vorderland W (13:30)
- Austrija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Grazzer - St. Polten (10:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Sunday
-
- Wolfsberger II - Voitsberg (15:00)
- Klagenfurt - Vorwarts Steyr (15:30)
- Austrija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Reichenau - Schwaz (10:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Sunday
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Sunday
-
- Tsu Bramberg - Puch (16:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Wien Sunday
-
- Waf Brigittenau - Wienerberger (10:30)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kapaz - Sabah Baku (14:30)
- Araz - Sabail (17:00)
- Å kotska kup Sunday
-
- Glasgow Rangers - Hearts (16:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Espanyol - Andorra (14:00)
- Eibar - Alcorcon (16:15)
- Eldense - Albacete (16:15)
- Mirandes - Burgos (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Viveiro - Estradense (12:00)
- Atletico arteixo - Silva (12:15)
- Arzua - Paiosaco (17:00)
- Ourense - Arosa SC (18:00)
- Alondras - Sarriana (18:00)
- Somozas - Betanzos (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Sunday
-
- Cd Gerena - Sevilla Fc C (11:30)
- Coria C.f. - Xerez (12:00)
- Pozoblanco - Utrera (17:00)
- Xerez DFC - Cabecense (18:00)
- Ayamonte - Cordoba B (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Sunday
-
- Mallorca B - Poblense (12:00)
- Portmany - Constancia (12:30)
- Alcudia - Mercadal (16:00)
- Soller - Inter Manacor (17:00)
- Alaior - Collerense (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Sunday
-
- Tenerife B - Buzanada (12:00)
- Las Palmas B - Arucas (13:00)
- Ibarra - Herbania (13:00)
- Atl. Victoria - Tamaraceite (13:00)
- Gran Tarajal - Teror (13:00)
- Lanzarote - Cd Marino (13:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Sunday
-
- Molinense - Deportiva Minera (11:30)
- Plus Ultra - Ciudad Cieza (12:00)
- Murcia B - Montecasillas (16:00)
- Ciudad De Murcia - Balsicas Atletico (17:00)
- Cd Algar - Eg El Palmar Cf (17:30)
- Lorca - Pulpileno (18:00)
- Muleno - Real Murcia B (18:00)
- Caravaca - Racing Murcia (18:00)
- Bullense - Alcantarilla (18:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Sunday
-
- Cd Calamonte - Fuente De Cantos (11:30)
- Trujillo - Diocesano (12:30)
- Pueblonuevo - Olivenza (12:30)
- Montehermoso - Moralo (12:30)
- Coria - Don Benito (18:00)
- Jerez Cf - Arroyo (18:00)
- Rcp Valverdeno - Azuaga (18:00)
- Jaraiz - Castuera (18:00)
- Don Alvaro - Villafranca (ESP) (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Sunday
-
- Racing Rioja - Casalarreina (12:00)
- Anguiano - Ud Logrones B (16:30)
- Alfaro - Oyonesa (17:00)
- Tedeon - Cdfc Calzada (17:00)
- Arnedo - Ccd Alberite (17:30)
- Haro - Comillas (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Sunday
-
- Atletico Monzon - Caspe (17:00)
- Cf Illueca - Borja (17:00)
- Carinena - Cuarte (17:00)
- Fuentes - Epila (17:00)
- Ejea - Binefar (17:30)
- Tamarite - Fraga (17:30)
- Utrillas - Calamocha (17:30)
- Almudevar - Belchite 97 (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Sunday
-
- Socuellamos - Marchamalo (12:00)
- Villarrobledo - Villacanas (17:00)
- Torrijos - Conquense (17:00)
- Quintanar - Cazalegas (18:00)
- La Solana - Albacete B (18:00)
- Puertollano C.f. - San Clemente (18:00)
- Tomelloso - Huracan De Balazote (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Lealtad - Union Los Ceares (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Praviano (12:00)
- Lenense - Llanera (12:00)
- Gijon B - Llanes (12:00)
- Real Titanico - Barcia (12:00)
- Basico Urraca - Aviles Stadium (17:00)
- Tuilla - Luarca (17:30)
- Colunga - L'entregu (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Guarnizo - Siete Villas (12:00)
- Velarde - Cd Colindres (16:30)
- Tropezon - Vimenor (17:00)
- Cartes - Torina (17:00)
- Castro - Bezana (17:00)
- Naval Reinosa - Laredo (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Grama - Pobla Mafumet (11:45)
- San Cristobal Cp - Peralada (12:00)
- Castelldefels - Vilafranca (12:00)
- Mollerussa - Girona B (12:00)
- Prat - Reus Fcr (12:00)
- L Hospitalet - Fc L'escala (12:30)
- Olot - Ue Tona (16:30)
- Cf Badalona - Montanesa (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Sunday
-
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Villanueva (11:30)
- Ad Torrejon - Alcorcon B (11:30)
- Parla - CD Mostoles (11:30)
- Leganes B - Pozuelo De Alarcon (11:30)
- Collado Villalba - Tres Cantos (11:30)
- Las Rozas - Canillas (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Rayo Vallecano B (12:00)
- Alcala - Real Madrid C (12:00)
- Galapagar - Paracuellos Antamira (18:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Sunday
-
- Atl. Tordesillas - Salamanca (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Sunday
-
- Almeria B - Jaen (12:00)
- Cp Almeria - Cd Torreperogil (12:00)
- Torremolinos - Huetor Vega (12:00)
- Mancha - Atletico Melilla (13:00)
- Maracena - Arenas Armilla (18:00)
- Torredonjimeno - Motril (18:00)
- Rincon - Malaga B (18:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Hammarby - Brommapojkarna (13:00)
- Kristianstad - Rosengard (15:00)
- Trelleborgs - Pitea If (15:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Lidkopings - Sundsvall (13:00)
- Kalmar - Malmo (14:00)
- Uppsala - Eskilstuna (14:00)
- Å vedska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Kalmar - Malmo (14:00)
- Uppsala - Eskilstuna (14:00)
- Lidkopings - Sundsvall (14:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Sunday
-
- Tvaakers - Olympic (13:00)
- Ljungskile - Torns If (15:00)
- Falkenbergs - Norrby (15:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Sunday
-
- Tvaakers - Olympic (13:00)
- Ljungskile - Torns If (15:00)
- Falkenbergs - Norrby (15:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Sunday
-
- Piteaa - Orebro Syr. (13:00)
- Taby - Umea FC (15:00)
- Karlbergs - Hammarby Talang FF (16:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Sunday
-
- Piteaa - Orebro Syr. (13:00)
- Taby - Umea FC (15:00)
- Karlbergs - Hammarby Talang FF (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Kumla - Saffle Sk (14:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Sunday
-
- Jarfalla - Sandvikens AIK (13:00)
- Arlanda - Hudiksvalls Ff (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Svealand Sunday
-
- Jarfalla - Sandvikens AIK (13:00)
- Arlanda - Hudiksvalls Ff (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Sunday
-
- Skelleftea - Algarna-Harnasand (15:00)
- Kiruna - Sandviks (15:00)
- Kiruna - Umea FC (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Sunday
-
- Ostersunds - Lulea (13:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Sunday
-
- IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Sunday
-
- IFK Karlshamn - IFK Berga (16:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Sunday
-
- Enskede - Mjolby AI FF (13:00)
- Sylvia - Sleipner (14:30)
- Atvidabergs - Smedby (15:00)
- IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska (17:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Sunday
-
- Enskede - Mjolby AI FF (13:00)
- Huddinge - Arameisk-Syrianska (13:00)
- Sylvia - Sleipner (14:30)
- Bk Ljungsbro - Nacka (15:00)
- IFK Eskilstuna - Syrianska (18:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Savedalens If - Astrio (14:00)
- Varbergs GIF - Qviding (15:00)
- Tord - Hittarps (15:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Sunday
-
- Varbergs GIF - Qviding (13:00)
- Savedalens If - Astrio (14:00)
- Tord - Hittarps (15:00)
- Frolunda - Ockero (16:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Zurich - St. Gallen (16:30)
- Luzern - Basel (16:30)
- Winterthur - Young Boys (16:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Biel Bienne - Servette U21 (15:00)
- Lugano 2 - Bruhl SG (16:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Yverdon Ii - Chaux de Fonds (14:00)
- Coffrane - Terre Sainte (15:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Langenthal - Muttenz (15:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Gossau - Kreuzlinge (14:00)
- Češka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Slavia Prague - Sigma Olomouc (15:00)
- Slovan Liberec - Hradec Kralove (15:00)
- Pardubice - Mlada Boleslav (15:00)
- Slovacko - Plzen (18:00)
- Češka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Zizkov - Chrudim (10:15)
- Varnsdorf - Prostejov (17:00)
- Kromeriz - Dukla Prague (17:00)
- Jihlava - Sparta Prague B (17:00)
- Opava - Vlasim (18:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina A Sunday
-
- Dukla Prag B - Slavia Prague B (10:15)
- Bohemians 1905 B - Taborsko Akademie (10:15)
- Plzen B - Admira Prag (10:30)
- Povltavska - Vltavin (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga ČFL skupina B Sunday
-
- Liberec B - Jablonec B (10:15)
- Chlumec nad Cidlinou - Banik Most - Sous (10:15)
- Hradec Kralove B - Mlada Boleslav B (10:15)
- Teplice B - Usti Nad Labem (11:00)
- Brozany - Zivanice (17:00)
- Češka 3. liga MSFL Sunday
-
- Unicov - Karvina B (10:15)
- Slovacko B - Hodonin (10:15)
- Zlin B - Frydlant N. O. (10:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija A Sunday
-
- Pribram B - Aritma Prague (10:00)
- Domazlice B - Sokolov (10:30)
- Jindrichuv Hradec - Klatovy (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija C Sunday
-
- Caslav - Hlinsko (17:00)
- Turnov - Benatky N. Jiz. (17:00)
- Trutnov - Kosmonosy (17:00)
- Novy Bydzov - Dobrovice (17:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija D Sunday
-
- Brno 2 - Velke Mezirici (10:15)
- Humpolec - Tasovice (15:00)
- Pelhimov - Zdirec N. D. (16:00)
- Zdar Nad Sazavou - Havlickuv Brod (16:00)
- Slavoj Polna - Breclav (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Sunday
-
- Kozlovice - Batov (16:00)
- Vsechovice - Strani (16:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Sunday
-
- Havirov - Jesenik (10:15)
- Krnov - Sumperk (15:00)
- Frenstat P. R. - Vratimov Fc (16:00)
- Bilovec - Bohumin (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Sunday
-
- Trebon - Trhove Sviny (10:30)
- Trebetice - Semice (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Jihomoravsky KP Sunday
-
- Moravska Slavia - Mutenice (16:30)
- Rajecko - Sparta Brno (16:30)
- Rajhradice - Kurim (16:30)
- Češka reg. liga Karlovarsky KP Sunday
-
- Karlovy Vary B - Kralovske Porici (10:00)
- Ostrov B - Citice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Sunday
-
- Chlumec Nad Cidlinou B - Libcany (14:00)
- Rychnov N. Kneznou - Jaromer (14:00)
- Cerveny Kostelec - Tyniste N. Orl. (17:00)
- Police Nad Metuji - Ceska Skalice (17:00)
- Horice - Trebes (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Sunday
-
- Visnova - Hradek Nad Nisou (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Moravskoslezsky KP Sunday
-
- Pusta Polom - Stonava (16:00)
- Vresina - Orlova (16:00)
- Kravare - Moravan Oldrisov (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Olomoucky KP Sunday
-
- Konice - Urcice (16:00)
- Medlov - Postrelmov (16:00)
- Bohunovice - Mohelnice (16:00)
- Rapotin - SK Lipova (16:00)
- Velke Losiny - Belotin (16:00)
- Cechovice - Zabreh (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Pardubicky KP Sunday
-
- Hermanuv Mestec - Vysoke Myto B (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Sunday
-
- Holysov - Plzen-Cernice (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Stredocesky KP Sunday
-
- Sedlcany - Sk Doksy (17:00)
- Poricany - Velim (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Vysocina KP Sunday
-
- Sapeli Polna - Zdar Na Sazavou B (10:30)
- Ledec Nad Sazavou - Fs Trebic (16:00)
- Nova Ves - Chotebor (16:00)
- Češka reg. liga Zlinsky KP Sunday
-
- Stitna Nad Vlari - Hrachovec (16:00)
- Borsice - Slusovice (16:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- St. Liege 2 - Moldavo (15:00)
- Leuven Ii - Mons (15:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Sunday
-
- Namur - Dessel (15:00)
- Cappellen - Tienen (15:00)
- Leuven B - Thes Sport (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga ACFF Sunday
-
- Binche - La Louviere (15:00)
- Stockay-Warfusee - Union Rochefortoise (15:00)
- St. Gilloise 2 - Ganshoren (15:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV A Sunday
-
- Aalst - Ninove (15:00)
- Wetteren - Petegem (15:00)
- Cercle Brugge 2 - Harelbeke (15:00)
- Zelzate - Olsa Brakel (16:00)
- Belgija 4. liga VFV B Sunday
-
- Diegem - Lebbeke (15:00)
- Mechelen 2 - Boom (15:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina Federacija Sunday
-
- Tesanj - Gorazde (17:00)
- Jedinstvo Bihac - Stupcanica (17:00)
- Banovici - Zvijezda Gradacac (17:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Sunday
-
- Omarska - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (16:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Slutsksakhar Slutsk - Isloch Minsk R. (13:00)
- Dinamo Minsk - Torpedo Zhodino (15:00)
- Neman - Vitebsk (17:00)
- Bjelorusija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Orsha - Niva Dolbizno (12:00)
- Shakhter Soligorsk 2 - Energetik Bgu (14:00)
- Lokomotiv Gomel - Molodechno (15:00)
- Lida - Maxline (16:00)
- Bocvana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Eleven Angels - Vtm Fc (15:30)
- Holy Ghost - Masitoaka (15:30)
- Bdf Xi - Security Systems (15:30)
- Brazil Rondoinense Sunday
-
- Real Ariquemes - Porto Velho (21:30)
- Porto Velho - Genus (21:30)
- Porto Velho - Genus (21:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lokomotiv Plovdiv - Cska 1948 (14:15)
- Lokomotiv Sofia - Botev Plovdiv (16:45)
- Arda Kurdžali - CSKA Sofia (19:15)
- Bugarska 2. liga Sunday
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Kubrat - Dorostol (15:00)
- Dorostol - Kubrat (15:00)
- Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak 2 (15:00)
- Ustrem Donchevo - Spartak 2 (15:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Juventus Malchika - OFK Levski (16:00)
- Burundi 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rukinzo - Vital'o (15:00)
- Čile 1. liga Sunday
-
- Huachipato - Deportes Iquique (18:30)
- Palestino - U. De Chile (21:00)
- Union Espanola - Copiapo (23:30)
- Cobreloa - Audax Italiano (mon 2:00)
- Čile 2. liga Sunday
-
- Antofagasta - Recoleta (18:30)
- Limache - S. Wanderers (23:30)
- Cipar 1. liga Sunday
-
- Pafos - Anorthosis Famagusta (16:00)
- AEK Larnaca - Omonia (18:00)
- Apoel Nicosia - Aris Limassol (18:30)
- Crna Gora 1. liga Sunday
-
- Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac (15:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Petrovac (15:00)
- Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar (16:30)
- Arsenal Tivat - Mornar Bar (16:30)
- Sutjeska - Jedinstvo BP (18:00)
- Decic - Mladost Dg (19:00)
- Jezero - Buducnost Podgorica (19:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs (15:00)
- Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs (15:00)
- Vita Club - Lubumbashi Sport (16:30)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Wadi Degla - Al Qanah (15:30)
- Haras El Hodood - La Viena (15:30)
- Ghazl El Mahallah - Raya (15:30)
- Al-Sekka - Tanta (15:30)
- Proxy - Petrojet (15:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Sunday
-
- Santa Tecla - 11 Deportivo (23:30)
- Dragon - Fuerte San Francisco (23:30)
- Jocoro - Aguila (23:30)
- Platense Municipal - Alianza Fc (23:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Everton - Nottingham Forest (14:30)
- Aston Villa - Bournemouth (16:00)
- Crystal Palace - West Ham (16:00)
- Fulham - Liverpool (17:30)
- Engleska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Manchester United - Tottenham (13:00)
- Arsenal - Leicester (15:00)
- Manchester City - West Ham United (15:15)
- Engleska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Blackburn - Sheffield Wed. (13:30)
- Engleska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Reading - Durham (13:00)
- Lewes - Crystal Palace (15:00)
- Birmingham City - Sheffield United (15:00)
- Sunderland - Charlton (15:00)
- Southampton Wfc - London City Lionesses (15:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Ipswich - Cardiff City Ladies (14:00)
- London Bees - Rugby Borough (15:00)
- Oxford Utd - Mk Dons (15:00)
- Billericay - Plymouth (15:00)
- Cheltenham - Portsmouth (15:00)
- Hashtag - Chatham (16:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Afc Fylde - Huddersfield (15:00)
- Burnley - Liverpool (15:00)
- Stoke City Lfc - West Brom (15:00)
- Fc Halifax - Newcastle Utd (15:00)
- Wolverhampton - Nottingham (15:00)
- Engleska FA kup Sunday
-
- Coventry - Manchester United (16:30)
- Estonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kuressaare - Narva United (13:30)
- Flora Tallinn - Kalju Nomme (16:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Elva - Tabasalu (11:30)
- Tallinna Kalev U21 - Harju Jalgpallikooli (11:30)
- Tartu Welco - Levadia U21 (11:30)
- Paide Linnameeskond U21 - Fc Tallinn (11:30)
- Etiopija 1. liga Sunday
- Farski otoci 1. liga Sunday
-
- Vikingur - B36 Torshavn (16:00)
- 07 Vestur Sorvagur - Skala Itrottarfelag (16:00)
- If Fuglafjordur - NSI Runavik (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ekenas - Oulu AC (17:30)
- Finska 2. liga Sunday
-
- OLS Oulu - Atlantis FC (15:00)
- Kups Akatemia - Klubi 04 (15:00)
- Keski Uusimaa - Jazz-J (19:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lille - Strasbourg (15:00)
- Le Havre - Metz (15:00)
- Reims - Montpellier (15:00)
- Brest - Monaco (17:05)
- Toulouse - Marseille (19:00)
- Paris Saint Germain - Lyon (21:00)
- Francuska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Metz - Strasbourg (13:00)
- Olympique Marseille - Lens (15:00)
- Montauban - Nice (15:00)
- Le Mans - Evian Tg (15:00)
- Rodez Af - Albi-Marssac (15:00)
- Gana 1. liga Sunday
-
- Asante Kotoko - Samartex (17:00)
- Bibiani Gold Stars - Aduana Stars (17:00)
- Real Tamale - Nsoatreman (17:00)
- Heart Of Lions - Nations Fc (17:00)
- Bofoakwa Tano - Bechem United (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Sunday
-
- Koforidua - Hohoe United (17:00)
- Home Stars - Kings Palace (17:00)
- Still Believe - Advsa (17:00)
- Na God - Vision (17:00)
- Okwawu - Akatsi All Stars (17:00)
- Wa Power - Maana (17:00)
- Ebusua - Venomous Vipers (17:00)
- Skyy - Holy Stars (17:00)
- Rospak - Pac Academy (17:00)
- Soccer Intellectuals - King Faisal (17:00)
- Future Stars - Nzema Kotoko (17:00)
- Swedru All Blacks - Sefwi All Stars (17:00)
- Eleven Wonders - Baffour Sa (17:00)
- Debibi - Techiman Liberty (17:00)
- Mighty Royals - Young Apostles (17:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Elpides Karditsas - Panathinaikos (11:00)
- Aek Athens Fc - Rethymniakos (11:00)
- Asteras Tripolis - Ofi Crete (12:30)
- Paok - Atromitou (14:00)
- Olimpiada Imittou - Volos 2004 (15:00)
- Ael Larissa - Trikala (15:00)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Rodos - Ellas Syrou (12:00)
- Afantou - Ialisos (15:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Sunday
-
- Comunicaciones - Deportivo Achuapa (23:00)
- Coban Imperial - Guastatoya (23:00)
- Xelaju - Deportivo Mixco (23:00)
- Xinabajul - Antigua (23:00)
- Coatepeque - Municipal (23:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gangan - Hafia (18:00)
- Honduras 1. liga Sunday
-
- Olimpia - Motagua (mon 1:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lokomotiva - Dinamo Zagreb (17:00)
- Rijeka - Gorica (19:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Medimurje Cakovec - Split (16:00)
- Osijek - Hajduk Split (17:00)
- ZNK Agram - ZNK Dinamo (17:00)
- Zadar - Gorica (17:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Cibalia - Orijent (14:50)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kenkre - Sc Bengaluru (12:30)
- Sc Goa - Dempo (12:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Madura United - Makassar (10:00)
- Barito Putera - Persija Jakarta (14:00)
- Borneo - Arema Indonesia (14:00)
- Irak 1. liga Sunday
-
- Baghdad - Al-Hudod (17:00)
- Al Karkh - Al Zawraa (17:00)
- Al Qassim - Duhok (17:00)
- Naft Al-Basra - Al Najaf (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Sunday
-
- Zobahan - Aluminium Arak (15:00)
- Malavan Bandar Anzali - Sepahan (15:30)
- Iran 2. liga Sunday
-
- Kheybar Khorramabad - Darya Babol (15:30)
- Ario Eslamshahr - Damash Gilan (15:30)
- Mes Soongoun - Naft Masjed Soleyman (15:45)
- Mes Shahr Babak - Khosheh Talaei (16:00)
- Chadormalu - Naft Gachsaran (16:15)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Saipa (16:30)
- Shahin Bandar Ameri - Astara (16:30)
- Shahre Raz - Mes Kerman (16:30)
- Esteghal Mollosani - Fajr Sepasi (16:45)
- Island 1. liga Sunday
-
- IA Akranes - Fylkir (19:00)
- Vikingur R. - Breidablik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Valur - Thor Ka Akureyri (18:00)
- Tindastoll - Fh Hafnarfjordur (18:00)
- Island kup W Sunday
-
- Smari - Grindavik (14:00)
- Augnablik - Fram (16:00)
- Volsungur - Fjardab (16:00)
- Sindri - Fjolnir (16:00)
- Njardvik - Fh Hafnarfjordur (16:00)
- Italija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sassuolo - Lecce (12:30)
- Torino - Frosinone (15:00)
- Salernitana - Fiorentina (18:00)
- Monza - Atalanta (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Monza - Lazio (11:00)
- Torino - Frosinone (13:00)
- Empoli - Verona (15:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Lazio - Tavagnacco (12:00)
- Ternana - Genoa (12:30)
- Parma - Ravenna (14:00)
- Freedom - Bologna (14:00)
- Verona - Res Roma (15:00)
- Cesena - Chievo Verona (15:00)
- Pavia - San Marino Academy (15:00)
- Arezzo - Brescia (15:30)
- Italija 3b liga Sunday
-
- Rimini - Virtus Entella (16:30)
- Spal - Pineto (16:30)
- Pescara - Ancona (16:30)
- Perugia - Arezzo (16:30)
- Lucchese - Carrarese (16:30)
- Pontedera - Olbia (16:30)
- Sestri Levante - Vis Pesaro (16:30)
- Juventus U23 - Fermana (16:30)
- Recanatese - Gubbio (16:30)
- Torres - Cesena (16:30)
- Italija 3c liga Sunday
-
- Crotone - Monopoli (20:00)
- Foggia - Audace Cerignola (20:00)
- Sorrento - Catania (20:00)
- Benevento - Latina (20:00)
- Taranto - Avellino (20:00)
- Francavilla 1931 - Juve Stabia (20:00)
- Picerno - Brindisi (20:00)
- Turris - Monterosi (20:00)
- Calcio Giugliano - Casertana 1908 (20:00)
- ACR Messina - Potenza (20:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Sunday
-
- Bra - Vado (15:00)
- Pinerolo - Ligorna (15:00)
- Chieri - Sanremese (15:00)
- Gozzano - Ticino (15:00)
- Derthona - Fezzanese (15:00)
- Lavagnese - Asti (15:00)
- Alcione Milano - Borgosesia (15:00)
- Chisola - Citta Di Varese (15:00)
- PDHAE - Alba (ITA) (15:00)
- Vogherese - Albenga (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Sunday
-
- Tritium - Desenzano Calvina (15:00)
- Castellanzese - Piacenza (15:00)
- Caravaggio - Arconatese (15:00)
- Real Calepina - Caldiero Terme (15:00)
- Ciserano Bergamo - Crema (15:00)
- Villa Valle - Legnano (15:00)
- Varesina - Ponte San Pietro (15:00)
- Folgore Caratese - Pro Palazzolo (15:00)
- USD Casatese - Club Milano (15:00)
- Clivense - Brusaporto (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Sunday
-
- Treviso - Chions (15:00)
- Portogruaro - Campodarsego (15:00)
- Cjarlins Muzane - Bassano Virtus (15:00)
- Breno - Montebelluna (15:00)
- Virtus Bolzano - Adriese (15:00)
- Union Clodiense - Luparense (15:00)
- Este - Dolomiti Bellunesi (15:00)
- Mestre - Mori (15:00)
- Castegnato - Montecchio Maggiore (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Sunday
-
- Mezzolara - Sammaurese (15:00)
- Corticella - San Donnino (15:00)
- Lentigione - Prato (15:00)
- Aglianese Calcio - Scd Progresso (15:00)
- Sg City Nova - Fanfulla (15:00)
- Ath. Carpi - Forli (15:00)
- Sant'angelo - Pistoiese (15:00)
- Ravenna - Certaldo (15:00)
- Victor San Marino - Imolese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Sunday
-
- Livorno - Sangiovannese (15:00)
- Ponsacco - Follonica Gavorrano (15:00)
- Ghivizzano Borgo - Seravezza Pozzi (15:00)
- Real Forte Querceta - Tau (15:00)
- San Donato - Grosseto (15:00)
- Trestina - Figline (15:00)
- Montevarchi - Orvietana (15:00)
- Poggibonsi - Sc Cenaia (15:00)
- Pianese - Vivi Altotevere (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Sunday
-
- L Aquila - United Riccione (15:00)
- Matese - Termoli (15:00)
- Campobasso - Notaresco (15:00)
- R. Monterotondo - Calcio Chieti (15:00)
- Vigor Senigallia - Vastogirardi (15:00)
- Tivoli Calcio - Avezzano (15:00)
- Roma City (Fiuggi) - Fossombrone (15:00)
- Sora - Fano (15:00)
- Atletico Ascoli - Sambenedettese (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Cavese - Cynthialbalonga (15:00)
- Nocerina - Latte Dolce (15:00)
- Trastevere - Ischia (15:00)
- Flaminia - Cassino (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Sunday
-
- Gladiator - Atletico Uri (14:30)
- Nocerina - Latte Dolce (14:30)
- Ostia Mare - Romana (15:00)
- Sarrabus Ogliastra - San Marzano (15:00)
- Budoni - Boreale (15:00)
- Nuova Florida - Anzio Calcio 1924 (15:00)
- Trastevere - Ischia (15:00)
- Flaminia - Cassino (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Sunday
-
- Martina - Barletta (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Santa Maria Cilento (15:00)
- Casarano - Matera (15:00)
- Altamura - Gallipoli (15:00)
- Fidelis Andria - Manfredonia (15:00)
- Gravina - Bitonto (15:00)
- ACD Nardo - Rotonda (15:00)
- Angri - Paganese (15:00)
- Palmese 1914 - Gelbison Cilento (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Sunday
-
- Akragas - San Luca (15:00)
- Vibonese - Siracusa (15:00)
- Castrovillari - Portici 1906 (15:00)
- Sancataldese - Igea Virtus (15:00)
- Locri 1909 - Reggio Calabria (15:00)
- Usd Ragusa - Gioiese (15:00)
- Real Casalnuovo - Lamezia Terme (15:00)
- Canicatti - Acireale (15:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Polokwane - Cape Town (15:00)
- Richards Bay - Kaizer Chiefs (15:00)
- Galaxy (RSA) - Stellenbosch (17:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Orlando Pirates - Chippa Utd. (10:00)
- Cape Town Spurs - Sekhukhune (10:00)
- Mamelodi Sundowns - Kaizer Chiefs (11:30)
- Stellenbosch - Cape Town City (12:00)
- Swallows - Amazulu (12:00)
- Richards Bay - Golden Arrows (12:00)
- Južna Afrika 2. liga Sunday
-
- Pretoria Callies - Hungry Lions (15:00)
- Orbit College - Nb La Masia (15:00)
- Kambodža 1. liga Sunday
-
- Angkor Tiger - Nagaworld (11:00)
- Prey Veng - Visakha (11:00)
- Tiffy Army - Dangkor (13:00)
- Kenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gor Mahia - Leopards (14:00)
- Ulinzi Stars - Tusker (14:00)
- Murang'a - Muhoroni (14:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Mcf - Vihiga United (12:00)
- Mulembe United - Dimba Patriots (12:00)
- Mombasa Stars - Silibwet (14:00)
- Rainbow - Nairobi United (14:00)
- Kina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Henan Songshan Longmen - Qingdao Hainiu (13:00)
- Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port (13:35)
- Meizhou Hakka - Shanghai Port (13:35)
- Beijing Guoan - Qingdao West Coast (14:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Santa Fe - America De Cali (21:00)
- Deportivo Cali - Envigado (23:10)
- Ind. Medelin - Atl. Nacional (mon 1:20)
- Deportes Tolima - Patriotas (mon 3:30)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Alianza - America De Cali (23:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Sunday
- Kongo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Otoho D'oyo - As Bng (16:00)
- V. Club Mokanda - Js Talangai (16:00)
- Leopard - Diables Noirs (CON) (16:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kf Llapi - Fushe Kosova (15:00)
- Malisheva - Prishtina (15:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ad Santos - Puntarenas (mon 1:00)
- Liberia Mia - Cartagines Deportiva (mon 2:00)
- San Carlos - Sporting San Jose (mon 3:15)
- Lesoto 1. liga Sunday
-
- Linare - Matlama (15:00)
- Libanon 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tadamon - Al Sahel (15:00)
- Libija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Al Taawun - Al Akhdar (16:00)
- Al Hilal Benghazi - Al Tahaddi (16:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dudelange - Schifflange (16:00)
- Una Strassen - Fola (16:00)
- Racing Luxembourg - Wiltz (16:00)
- Kaerjeng - Victoria Rosport (16:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Kecskemeti - Mezokovesd-Zsory (14:05)
- Ujpest - MTK Budapest (18:30)
- Mađarska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Honved Budapest - Pecsi Mfc (17:00)
- Siofok - Bvsc-Zuglo (17:00)
- Kozarmisleny - Ajka (17:00)
- Csakvar - Gyirmot (17:00)
- Soroksar - Budafoki (17:00)
- Haladas - Mosonmagyarovar (17:00)
- Tiszakecske - Kazincbarcikai (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugoistok Sunday
-
- Vasas 2 - Martfui (11:00)
- Szeged Ii - Dabas (11:00)
- Cegledi - Kecskemeti 2 (17:00)
- Szolnoki Mav - ESMTK (17:00)
- Bekescsabai 1912 - Bkv Elore (17:00)
- Penzugyor - Monori (17:00)
- Hodmezovasarhely Fc - Fuzesgyarmati (17:00)
- Korosladany Msk - Honved Ii (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Jugozapad Sunday
-
- Mol Fehervar Ii - Dunaujvaros (11:00)
- Kaposvar - MTB Budapest II (17:00)
- Szentlorinc - Ferencvaros 2 (17:00)
- Erdi - Majosi (17:00)
- Mohacsi - Ivansca (17:00)
- Gardony Varosi - Paks 2 (17:00)
- Pte-Peac - Szekszardi (17:00)
- Dunafoldvar - Nagykanizsai (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Debreceni II - Ujpest 2 (11:00)
- Putnok Vse - Debreceni Eac (17:00)
- Cigand Se - Kisvarda 2 (17:00)
- Tiszaujvaros - Hatvan (17:00)
- Gyongyosi - Tiszafuredi (17:00)
- Senyo Carnifex - Dvtk 2 (17:00)
- Eger Se - REAC (17:00)
- Karcagi - Sbtc (17:00)
- Mađarska 3. liga Sjeverozapad Sunday
-
- Puskas Academy Ii - Komaromi VSE (11:00)
- Gyirmot II - Sopron (11:00)
- Budaorsi - Gyor II (17:00)
- Tatabanya - Csornai (17:00)
- Dorogi - Vls Veszprem (17:00)
- Bicskei - Kelen (17:00)
- Balatonfuredi - Haladas Zanati (17:00)
- Iii. Keruleti Tve - Zalaegerszegi 2 (17:00)
- Makao 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chao Pak Kei - Hang Sai (12:00)
- Tak Chun Ka I - Sporting Macau (14:00)
- Mali 1. liga Sunday
-
- As Bamako - Djoliba (18:30)
- Korofina - Binga (20:30)
- Malta 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sirens - Gudja (11:00)
- Mosta - Hibernians (14:00)
- Valletta - Balzan (16:15)
- Malta 2. liga Sunday
-
- Zurrieq - Zabbar (14:00)
- Zejtun - Swieqi (14:00)
- Msida - Fgura (16:30)
- Luqa - St Andrews (16:30)
- Maroko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan (18:00)
- Union Touarga - Jeunesse Sportive Soualem (18:00)
- Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan (18:00)
- Far - Maghreb (20:00)
- Renaissance Zemamra - Raja Casablanca (22:00)
- Maroko 2. liga Sunday
-
- Raja Beni Mellal - Dcheira (18:00)
- Difaa Jadida - Ittifaq Marrakech (20:00)
- Kawkab Marrakech - Jeunesse Massira (20:00)
- Usm Oujda - Meknes (20:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nouakchott King's - Tevragh-Zeina (19:00)
- Asac Concorde - Douane (21:50)
- Meksiko 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cruz Azul - Atlas (mon 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Puebla - Juarez (20:00)
- Pachuca - Guadalajara (mon 0:00)
- Tijuana - Santos Laguna (mon 2:00)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Sunday
-
- Cruz Azul - Atlas (17:00)
- Santos Laguna - Pachuca (19:00)
- Meksiko 3. liga Sunday
-
- Saltillo - Tritones Vallarta (mon 0:00)
- Coras - Correcaminos 2 (mon 0:00)
- Apodaca - Tecos Fc (mon 0:00)
- MLS Sunday
-
- Charlotte - Minnesota (mon 0:00)
- LA Galaxy - San Jose Earthquakes (mon 2:00)
- Mongolija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Falcons - Khoromkhon (10:15)
- FC Ulaanbaatar - Deren (13:15)
- Namibija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Unam - Mighty Gunners (14:00)
- Young Africans (Nam) - Orlando Pirates (NAM) (14:00)
- Young Brazilians - Tigers (14:00)
- Julinho Sporting - Blue Waters (14:00)
- Eeshoke - Life Fighters (14:00)
- Okakarara - Okahandja (14:00)
- Khomas Nampol - Civics (16:30)
- Nigerija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Lobi Stars - Bendel (17:00)
- Sunshine Stars - Enyimba (17:00)
- Katsina United - Sporting Lagos (17:00)
- Plateau United - Remo Stars (17:00)
- Kano Pillars - Gombe (17:00)
- Kwara United - Akwa United (17:00)
- Niger Tornadoes - Doma United (17:00)
- Niger Tornadoes - Doma United (17:00)
- Niger Tornadoes - Doma United (17:00)
- Niger Tornadoes - Doma United (17:00)
- Rivers United - Enugu Rangers (17:00)
- Rivers United - Enugu Rangers (17:00)
- Rivers United - Enugu Rangers (17:00)
- Rivers United - Enugu Rangers (17:00)
- Nigerija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Rovers Fc - Dakkada Fc (16:00)
- Vandrezzer - Smart City (16:00)
- Abia Comets - Edel (16:00)
- Wikki Tourists - Mighty Jets (16:00)
- Nigeria Airforce Fc - Zamfara (16:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga Sunday
-
- Masachapa - Ferretti (mon 0:00)
- Esteli - Managua (mon 3:00)
- Unan-Managua - Diriangen (mon 3:00)
- Nikaragva 1. liga U20 Sunday
-
- Unan-Managua - Diriangen (18:00)
- Masachapa - Ferretti (21:00)
- Esteli - Managua (mon 0:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Excelsior - Sittard (12:15)
- Den Haag - Feyenoord (12:15)
- Utrecht - Twente (12:15)
- Nizozemska 3. liga Sunday
- Nizozemska 4. liga Sunday
-
- Baronie - Blauw Geel (14:00)
- TOGB - Hv & Cv Quick (14:00)
- Oss '20 - Rosmalen (14:00)
- AWC - Una (14:00)
- Nizozemska kup Sunday
-
- Feyenoord - NEC Nijmegen (18:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Jug Sunday
-
- Heidenheim - Mainz (10:30)
- Bayern - Ingolstadt (11:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Sjever Sunday
-
- Dresden - Osnabruck (11:00)
- Braunschweig - Hannover (13:30)
- Union Berlin - Hamburger Sv (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga U19 Zapad Sunday
-
- Bochum - Dusseldorf (11:00)
- Wuppertaler - Bayer Leverkusen (11:00)
- Bielefeld - Paderborn (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Hansa Rostock - Magdeburg (13:30)
- Hannover - St. Pauli (13:30)
- Karlsruher - Hertha Berlin (13:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Gutersloh - Ingolstadt (11:00)
- Eintracht Frankfurt 2 - Monchengladbach (11:00)
- Hoffenheim 2 - Potsdam (11:00)
- Bayern Munchen 2 - Meppen (11:00)
- Sand - Jena (14:00)
- Hamburger - Wolfsburg 2 (14:00)
- Weinberg - Andernach (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sunday
-
- Mannheim - RW Essen (13:30)
- Munster - Freiburg 2 (16:30)
- Ulm - Regensburg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Sunday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Sunday
-
- Garching - Landsberg (13:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Sunday
-
- Geestemunde - Komet Arsten (11:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Sunday
-
- HEBC Hamburg - Etsv Hamburg (10:45)
- TSV Buchholz 08 - Alsterbruder (14:00)
- Rugenbergen - Tornesch (14:00)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Niendorfer (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Sunday
-
- Steinbach - Alzenau (15:00)
- Eddersheim - Fernwald (15:00)
- Hunfelder - Hanauer Sc (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Sunday
-
- Bergisch Gladbach - Hennef 05 (15:00)
- Porz - Hurth (15:00)
- Siegburger - Eintracht Hohkeppel (15:00)
- Glesch-Paffendorf - Bonn-Endenich 08 (15:00)
- Frechen - Bonner (15:15)
- Schafhausen - Freialdenhoven (15:15)
- Fortuna Koln 2 - Germania Teveren (15:30)
- Vichttal - Konigsdorf (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Sunday
-
- Straelen - Kleve (15:00)
- Hilden - TVD Velbert (15:00)
- Germania Ratingen - Baumberg (15:00)
- Sonsbeck - Hamborn (15:00)
- SW Essen - Buderich (15:00)
- Frintrop - Homberg (15:00)
- Mulheimer Fc 97 - Schonnebeck (15:30)
- Meerbusch - Uerdingen (16:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Sunday
-
- VFL Oldenburg - Delmenhorst (10:15)
- Wolfsburg (A) - Bersenbruck (15:00)
- Heeslingen - Hildesheim (15:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Halle - Arnstadt (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Makkabi Berlin - Neustrelitz (12:00)
- Tasmania Berlin - Mahlsdorf (13:30)
- Hertha Zehlendorf - Staaken (14:00)
- Furstenwalde - Sparta Lichtenberg (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Sunday
-
- Wormatia Worms - Eintracht Trier (13:30)
- Cosmos Koblenz - Pirmasens (14:00)
- Kaiserslautern (A) - Karbach (15:00)
- Waldalgesheim - Diefflen (15:00)
- Spvgg Quierschied - Dudenhofen (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Sunday
-
- Eichede - Inter Turkspor Kiel (14:00)
- Lubeck 2 - Vfr Neumunster (16:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Sunday
-
- Bovinghausen - Gievenbeck (14:00)
- Lotte Sportfreunde - Siegen (15:00)
- Eintracht Rheine - Vreden (15:00)
- Clarholz - ASC Dortmund (15:00)
- Turkspor Dortmund - Finnentrop/bamenohl (15:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Brunninghausen (15:00)
- Ennepetal - Wattenscheid (15:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Sunday
-
- FSV Frankfurt - Stuttgart Kickers (14:00)
- Stuttgart (A) - Steinbach (14:00)
- Schott Mainz - Eintracht Frankfurt 2 (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Sunday
-
- Hannover (A) - Oldenburg (12:00)
- Eimsbutteler - Holstein Kiel (A) (13:00)
- St. Pauli (A) - Drochtersen/assel (14:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Sunday
-
- Babelsberg 03 - Energie Cottbus (13:00)
- Carl Zeiss Jena - Berliner AK 07 (13:00)
- Hertha Berlin (A) - Chemnitzer (13:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga Sunday
-
- Werder Bremen - Stuttgart (15:30)
- Borussia Dortmund - Bayer Leverkusen (17:30)
- Freiburg - Mainz (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Koln - Freiburg (14:00)
- Duisburg - Wolfsburg (18:30)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Jug Sunday
-
- Krieschow - Halberstadt (14:00)
- Halle - Arnstadt (14:00)
- Njemačka Oberliga NOFV-Sjever Sunday
-
- Wismar - Rostocker (14:00)
- Lichtenberg - RSV Eintracht (14:00)
- Dynamo Schwerin - Tb Berlin (14:00)
- Norveška 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Kil/hemne - Avaldsnes (13:00)
- Odd - Ovrevoll Hosle (15:00)
- Tromso - Aalesund (15:00)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Strommen - Valerenga 2 (14:00)
- Alta - ULL Kisa (14:45)
- Eidsvold Turn - Junkeren (15:00)
- Groruddalen - Tromsdalen Uil (16:30)
- Norveška 1. liga Sunday
-
- Ham Kam - Stromsgodset (14:30)
- Brann - Odd Grenland (17:00)
- Viking - Fredrikstad (17:00)
- Sandefjord - Lillestrom (17:00)
- Kristiansund - Tromso (17:00)
- Bodo/Glimt - Molde (19:15)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Jerv - Hodd (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Sandnes Ulf 2 - Start 2 (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Melhus - Stabaek 2 (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- Traeff - Lorenskog (14:30)
- Aalesund 2 - Gjellerasen (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Elverum - Floya (13:00)
- Obala Bjelokosti 1. liga Sunday
-
- Bouake - Sol (17:30)
- Asi D'abengourou - So Armee (17:30)
- Korhogo - Stade D Abidjan (17:30)
- Asec Mimosas - Sporting Gagnoa (20:00)
- Panama 1. liga Sunday
-
- UMECIT - Independiente (PAN) (23:00)
- Arabe Unido - Alianza (23:00)
- Miguelito - Potros Del Este (mon 1:15)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tacuary - Guarani Asuncion (23:30)
- Nacional Asuncion - Olimpia Asuncion (mon 2:00)
- Peru 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sporting Cristal - Cusco (18:00)
- Grau - Melgar FBC (21:30)
- Poljska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Cracovia Krakow - Puszcza Niepolomice (12:30)
- LKS Lodz - Lech Poznan (15:00)
- Legia Warsaw - Slask Wroclaw (17:30)
- Poljska 1. liga W Sunday
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Sunday
-
- Zaglebie Lubin - Arka Gdynia (11:00)
- Pogon Szczecin - Odra Opole (12:00)
- Gornik Zabrze - Rakow (12:00)
- Jagiellonia - Cracovia Krakow (12:00)
- Poljska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Arka Gdynia - Wisla Plock (12:40)
- Miedz Legnica - Motor Lublin (15:00)
- Niecicza - GKS Katowice (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Sunday
-
- Lech 2 - S. Wola (12:00)
- Stezyca - Gks Jastrzebie (13:00)
- Kotwica Kolobrzeg - Lks Lodz 2 (14:00)
- Zaglebie 2 - Chojniczanka (14:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Kluczbork - Carina Gubin (17:00)
- Portugal 1. liga Sunday
-
- Chaves - Estoril (16:30)
- Famalicao - Portimonense (16:30)
- Casa Pia - Porto (19:00)
- Sporting Lisabon - Guimaraes (21:30)
- Portugal 2. liga Sunday
-
- Oliveirense - Os Belenenses (12:00)
- Viseu - Mafra (15:00)
- Vilaverdense - Maritimo (16:30)
- Portugal kup W Sunday
-
- Racing Power - Braga (17:00)
- Sporting - Sl Benfica (18:15)
- Prijateljske klubovi Sunday
-
- Lion City - Tampines Rovers (12:00)
- Ruanda 1. liga Sunday
-
- Mukura Victory - As Kigali (15:00)
- Etincelles - Muhazi United (15:00)
- Gorilla - Musanze (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Nizhniy Novgorod - Dynamo Moscow (13:00)
- Zenit - Orenburg (15:15)
- Soči - Ural (17:15)
- Rostov - Spartak Moscow (19:30)
- SAD NSWL W Sunday
-
- Reign - Chicago (mon 0:00)
- Angel City - North Carolina Courage (mon 1:30)
- San Marino 1. liga Sunday
-
- Murata - Fiorentino (15:00)
- Faetano - Cosmos (15:00)
- Tre Penne - Virtus SS (15:00)
- Domagnano - Tre Fiori (15:00)
- Cailungo - La Fiorita (15:00)
- Juvenes Dogana - San Giovanni (15:00)
- Murata - Fiorentino (15:00)
- Faetano - Cosmos (15:00)
- Tre Penne - Virtus SS (15:00)
- Libertas - Pennarossa (15:00)
- Domagnano - Tre Fiori (15:00)
- Cailungo - La Fiorita (15:00)
- Folgore - San Marino Academy U22 (18:15)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Sunday
-
- Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors (18:15)
- East End Lions - Bo Rangers (18:15)
- Kallon - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Freetown City - Wusum Stars (18:15)
- Diamond Stars - Bai Bureh Warriors (18:15)
- East End Lions - Bo Rangers (18:15)
- Kallon - Old Edwardians (18:15)
- Old Edwardians - Kholifa Stars (18:15)
- Freetown City - Wusum Stars (18:15)
- Kahunla - Bai Bureh Warriors (18:15)
- Freetown City - Mighty Blackpool (21:00)
- Freetown City - Mighty Blackpool (21:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Sileks Kratovo - Shkupi Skopje (16:00)
- Vardar - Voska Sport (16:00)
- Gostivar - Brera Strumica (16:00)
- Makedonija Gp - Struga Trim & Lum (16:00)
- Tikves - Shkendija (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Sunday
-
- Zilina B - Myjava (10:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Slavia Tu Kosice - Lubovna (11:00)
- Rimavska Sobota - Snina (16:30)
- Filakovo - Lucenec (16:30)
- Stropkov - Lipany (16:30)
- Kalinovo - Spisske Podhradie (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Podkonice - Dubnica (16:30)
- Velke Ludince - Sered (16:30)
- Sala - Malacky (16:30)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Sunday
-
- Dunajska Luzna - Pezinok (17:00)
- Rovinka - Rohožnik (17:00)
- Ivanka Pri Dunaji - Nsk 1922 Bratislava (17:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Vrakuna Bratislava (17:00)
- Tomasov - Inter Bratislava (17:00)
- Rusovce - Bernolakovo (17:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Central Sunday
-
- Bešenova - Medzibrod (10:30)
- Liptovská Štiavnica - Krasno (16:00)
- Sokol Zubrohlava - Cadca (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Lokomotiva Kosice - Mladost Kalša (16:00)
- Medzev - Cana (16:00)
- Pavlovce Nad Uhom - Rudnany (16:00)
- Velky Saris - Kechnec (16:00)
- Raslavice - Gerlachov (16:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Stankovce - Trebatice (16:00)
- Pata - Gabcikovo (16:00)
- Gbely - Blava J. Bohunice (16:00)
- Crystal - Imel (16:00)
- Vion Zlate Moravce B - Levice (16:00)
- Fk Tj Lokomotiva Kozarovce - Trstice (16:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Maribor - Rogaska (15:00)
- Celje - Domzale (17:30)
- Koper - Bravo (20:15)
- Slovenija 2. liga Sunday
-
- Primorje - Ilirija (17:00)
- Tabor Sezana - Bistrica (17:00)
- Grosuplje - Jadran Dekani (17:00)
- Slovenija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Smartno 1928 - Race (16:30)
- Slovenija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Brda - Kocevje (17:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Dekedda - Midnimo (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Getafe - Real Sociedad (14:00)
- Almeria - Villarreal (16:15)
- Alaves - Atletico Madrid (18:30)
- Real Madrid - Barcelona (21:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Atletico Madrid - Real Betis (12:00)
- Villareal - Sevilla (14:00)
- Valencia - Real Sociedad (16:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- AEM - Athletic Bilbao B (12:00)
- Dep. La Coruna - Cacereno (12:00)
- Ca Osasuna - Dux Logrono (12:00)
- Barcelona B - Espanyol (12:00)
- Madrid C. B - Albacete (12:00)
- Atl. Madrid B - Alhama (12:00)
- Alaves - Ce Europa (12:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Gimnastic - Celta Vigo B (12:00)
- Barcelona B - Lugo (16:00)
- Real Union - Unionistas (18:00)
- Logrones - Osasuna B (18:00)
- Arenteiro - Ponferradina (18:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Malaga - Murcia (12:00)
- Melilla - Merida (12:00)
- Ceuta - Baleares (12:00)
- Granada B - San Fernando (12:00)
- Ibiza - Atletico Madrid B (12:00)
- Linares - Castellon (18:00)
- Intercity - Cordoba (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 1 Sunday
-
- Cayon - Torrelavega (12:00)
- Rayo Cantabria - Arandina (12:00)
- Guijuelo - Racing Club Villalbes (17:00)
- Pontevedra - Ourense FC (17:00)
- Langreo - Valladolid Promesas (17:00)
- Marino Luanco - Zamora (18:00)
- Real Avila - Covadonga (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 2 Sunday
-
- Arenas - Zaragoza B (12:00)
- Brea - Utebo Fc (12:00)
- Tudelano - Izarra (17:00)
- Calahorra - Valle Egues (17:00)
- Gernika - UD Logrones (17:00)
- Naxara - Barbastro (17:00)
- Barakaldo - Alaves B (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 3 Sunday
-
- Hercules - Pena (12:00)
- Ce Europa - Badalona Futur (12:00)
- Penya Independent - Espanyol B (12:00)
- Cerdanyola - Lleida (17:00)
- Sant Andreu - Torrent (18:00)
- Terrassa - Saguntino (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Antoniano - Estepona (11:00)
- Betis B - Aguilas (11:30)
- La Union - Ciudad Real (11:30)
- Ucm Murcia - San Roque (12:00)
- Velez (esp) - Sevilla Fc B (12:00)
- El Palo - Racing Cartagena MM (17:00)
- Fc Cartagena Sad B - Cadiz B (17:00)
- Orihuela - Linense (18:00)
- Yeclano - Marbella (18:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Sunday
-
- San Sebastian Reyes - Mensajero (12:00)
- Union Adarve - Getafe B (12:00)
- Ursaria - Numancia (12:00)
- Montijo (ESP) - Badajoz (12:30)
- San Fernando - Navalcarnero (13:00)
- Talavera - Illescas (17:00)
- Cacereno - Atl. Paso (17:30)
- Gimnastica Segoviana - Llerenense (18:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Sunday
-
- Cd Cantolagua - Alesves (16:30)
- Cirbonero - Beti Kozkor (17:00)
- Lagunak - Burlades (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Sunday
-
- Anorga - Urduliz (13:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Sunday
-
- Silla - Ontinyent 1931 (17:00)
- Acero - Levante B (17:30)
- Soneja - Atzeneta (17:30)
- Rayo Ibense - Ilicitano (18:00)
- Patacona - Villarreal C (18:00)
- Srbija 3. liga Beograd Sunday
-
- Bask - Teleoptik (16:30)
- Jedinstvo Surcin - Radnicki Obrenovac (16:30)
- Padinska Skela - Sindjelic Beograd (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Istok Sunday
-
- Timocanin - Trayal Krusevac (16:30)
- SFS Borac - Derdap (16:30)
- Zitoradja - Vlasina (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Vojvodina Sunday
-
- Omladinac NB - Zeleznicar Indjija (11:00)
- Borac Sajkas - Podunavac Belegis (16:30)
- Srbija 3. liga Zapad Sunday
-
- Vrelo Sport - Mladi Radnik (16:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Hammarby - Brommapojkarna (13:00)
- Kristianstad - Rosengard (15:00)
- Vittsjo Gik - Aik Stockholm (15:00)
- Trelleborgs - Pitea If (15:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Sunday
-
- AIK Stockholm - Djurgardens (14:00)
- GAIS - Mjallby AIF (14:00)
- Halmstad - Brommapojkarna (16:30)
- Hacken - Hammarby (16:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Oddevold - Gefle (13:00)
- Brage - Landskrona Bois (15:00)
- Švicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Pully Football - Sion 2 (14:30)
- Tajland 1. liga Sunday
-
- Muang Thong Utd - Lamphun Warrior (12:30)
- Prachuap - Sukhothai (13:00)
- Nakhon Pathom - Bangkok United (14:00)
- Tajland 2. liga Sunday
-
- Chiangmai Fc - Chainat (12:30)
- Rayong PTT - Samut Prakan (13:00)
- Kanchanaburi - Chiangmai United (13:30)
- Krabi - Lampang (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Tabora United - Geita Gold (13:00)
- Singida Fountain Gate - Mashujaa (15:00)
- Azam - Ihefu (18:00)
- Togo 1. liga Sunday
-
- Gomido - Espoir (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbohloe-Su (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Unisport - Kara (16:00)
- Otr - Semassi (16:00)
- Entente 2 - Kakadl (16:00)
- Barracuda - Tambo (16:00)
- Doumbe - Binah (16:00)
- Gomido - Espoir (16:00)
- Asc Kara - Gbohloe-Su (16:00)
- Dynamic Togolais - Gbikinti Bassar (16:00)
- Barracuda - Tambo (16:00)
- Unisport - Kara (16:00)
- Otr - Semassi (16:00)
- Entente 2 - Kakadl (16:00)
- Doumbe - Binah (16:00)
- Gomido - Entente 2 (17:30)
- Dynamic Togolais - Doumbe (17:30)
- Kara - Kakadl (17:30)
- Unisport - Binah (17:30)
- Espoir - Barracuda (17:30)
- Gbohloe-Su - Semassi (17:30)
- Tunis kup Sunday
-
- Metlaoui - Monastir (15:30)
- Ben Guerdane - Club Africain (15:30)
- Moknine - Sporting Ben Arous (15:30)
- Chebba - Es Djerba (15:30)
- Soliman - Gabes (15:30)
- Jeunesse Sportive - Us Tataouine (15:30)
- Menzel Kamel - Olympique Beja (15:30)
- Bouchamma - Etoile (15:30)
- Alaouite - Korba (15:30)
- Turska 1. liga Sunday
-
- Basaksehir - Rizespor (12:30)
- Galatasaray - Pendikspor (18:00)
- Gaziantepspor - Kasimpasa (18:00)
- Antalyaspor - Hatayspor (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Atasehir Belediyesi - Adana Idmanyurd (11:00)
- Fatih Vatanspor - Alg Spor (11:00)
- Amed Sk - Hakkarigucu (11:00)
- Gaziantep - Karagumruk (11:30)
- Besiktas - Fomget Genclik Ve Spor (13:00)
- Trabzonspor - Fenerbahce (13:00)
- Galatasaray - Karadeniz Ereglispor (13:00)
- Beylerbeyi Sk - 1207 Antalyaspor (13:00)
- Turska 2. liga Sunday
-
- Bodrumspor - Sanliurfaspor (12:30)
- Genclerbirligi - Erzurum Bb (15:00)
- Corumspor - Adanaspor AS (15:00)
- Sakaryaspor - Keciorengucu (18:00)
- Turska 3. liga Bijela Grupa Sunday
-
- Bursaspor - Afjet Afyonspor (14:00)
- Altinordu - Mersin Idmanyurdu (Icel) (14:00)
- Adiyamanspor - Trabzon 1461 (14:00)
- Ankara Demirspor - Diyarbakirspor (14:00)
- Nazilli - Karacabey Belediyespor (14:00)
- Serik Bld. - Zonguldak Komurspor (14:00)
- Beyoglu Yeni Carsi - Vanspor (14:00)
- 1928 Bucaspor - Erokspor (14:00)
- Kirsehir Belediyespor - Kirklarelispor (14:00)
- Turska 3. liga Crvena Grupa Sunday
-
- Usakspor - Menemen (14:00)
- Etimesgut Seker Sk - Erzincanspor (14:00)
- Iskenderunspor - Denizlispor (14:00)
- Karaman - Kastamonuspor (14:00)
- Amedspor - Igdir Fk (14:00)
- Aksaray Bld. - Sariyer (14:00)
- Belediye Derince - Soma Spor (14:00)
- Isparta 32 Spor - Inegolspor (14:00)
- Arnavutkoy - Fethiyespor (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 1 Sunday
-
- Edirne Spor Genclik - Mardinspor (14:00)
- 52 Orduspor - Kucukcekmece (14:00)
- Kepez Bld. - Ayvalikgucu Belediye (14:00)
- Kirikkale Buyuk - Gumushanespor (14:00)
- Karabuk Idmanyurdu - Arguvan (14:00)
- Talasgucu - Hopaspor (14:00)
- Inegol Kafkas - Tarsus Idman Yurdu (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 2 Sunday
-
- Karsiyaka - Hacettepe (14:00)
- Elazigspor - Sapanca Genclikspor (14:00)
- Batman Petrolspor - Pazarspor (14:00)
- Ergene Velime - Amasyaspor (14:00)
- Kelkit - Efeler 09 (14:00)
- Anadolu Universitesi - Bulvarspor (14:00)
- Silifke - Eynesil (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 3 Sunday
-
- Akhisar Belediyespor - Erbaaspor (14:00)
- Bayburt Oz.idare - Sivas Bld. (14:00)
- Kutahyaspor - Tepecikspor A.s. (14:00)
- Silivrispor - Bornova (14:00)
- 1922 Konyaspor - Fatsa Bld. (14:00)
- Karakopru - Osmaniyespor (14:00)
- Agri 1970 - Dar. Genclerbirligi (14:00)
- Turska 4. liga Grupa 4 Sunday
-
- Bergama Belediyespor - Balikesirspor (14:00)
- Sultanbeyli - Musspor (14:00)
- Cankaya Fk - 23 Elazig Fk (14:00)
- Siirt Ozel - Kestel (14:00)
- Adana - Catalca (14:00)
- Tokat - Bursaspor (14:00)
- Sebat Genclikspor - Nevsehir (14:00)
- UAE 1. liga Sunday
-
- Khorfakkan - Bani Yas (16:00)
- Al Bataeh - Al Nasr UAE (16:00)
- Al Shabab UAE - Ittihad Kalba (18:30)
- Al Sharjah - Al Jazeera (18:30)
- UAE 2. liga Sunday
-
- Dibba Al Hisn - Fujairah Fc (15:55)
- Al Jazira Hamra - Al Thaid (15:55)
- Al-Arabi - Al Rams (16:00)
- Al Hamriyah - Dibba Al Fujairah (16:00)
- Al-Arabi - Al Rams (16:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Sunday
-
- Villa - Bright Stars (14:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Sunday
-
- Ndejje University - Kyetume (15:00)
- Police Uganda - Mbale Heroes (15:00)
- Kaaro Karungi - Onduparaka (15:00)
- Booma - Blacks Power (15:00)
- Young Elephant - Kigezi Homeboyz (15:00)
- Jinja North - Kataka (15:00)
- Lugazi - Kiyinda Boys (15:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Sunday
-
- Veres Rivne - Dnipro 1 (12:00)
- Oleksandriya - Lnz Cherkasy (14:30)
- Dinamo Kyiv - Zhytomyr (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Sunday
-
- Zvyagel - Karpaty Lviv 2 (11:30)
- Ucsa - Rukh Lviv 2 (14:00)
- Mfc Metalurh 2 - Druzhba Myrivka (16:00)
- Vast Mykolaiv - Kremin 2 (16:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Sunday
-
- Fenix - Wanderers (18:00)
- CA River Plate - Progreso (20:30)
- USL 2. liga Sunday
-
- Tormenta - Greenville (mon 1:30)
- Tormenta - Greenville (mon 1:30)
- Venecuela 1. liga Sunday
- Wales 1. liga Sunday
-
- TNS - Connah (15:15)
- Caernarfon - Bala Town (15:15)
- Cardiff Metropolitan - Newtown (15:15)
- Aberystwyth - Pontypridd (15:15)
- Penybont - Haverfordwest (15:15)
- Colwyn Bay - Barry Town (15:15)
- Zambija 1. liga Sunday
-
- Napsa Stars - Mufulira (15:00)
- Green Buffaloes Fc - Red Arrows (15:00)
- Kansanshi - Zanaco (15:00)
- Green Eagles - Kabwe (15:00)
- Konkola - Fc Muza (15:00)
- Zesco - Mutondo Stars (15:00)
- Prison Leopards - Trident (15:00)
- ABA liga M Sunday
-
- Igokea - Partizan (18:00)
- Cedevita Junior - Mega Bemax (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Union Florida (mon 0:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Obera TC - San Martin Corrientes (mon 1:00)
- Regatas Corrientes - Atletico Cordoba (mon 2:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Swans Gmunden - Oberwart (17:30)
- Arkadia Traiskirchen - St. Polten (17:30)
- Å panjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Joventut - Girona (12:30)
- Zaragoza - Real Madrid (12:30)
- Valencia - Canarias (17:00)
- Bilbao - Obradoiro (17:00)
- Unicaja Malaga - Baskonia (18:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Boras - Jamtland (16:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Nyon - Fribourg (16:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Union Neuchatel - Massagno (17:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Pardubice - Usti Nad Labem (17:30)
- Brno - Decin (18:00)
- ÄŒile 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Deportes Castro - Puerto Montt (mon 0:00)
- Sportiva Italiana - Catolica (mon 1:00)
- Ancud - Puerto Varas (mon 1:30)
- Puente Alto - Leones Quilpue (mon 2:00)
- Belgija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Mechelen - Castors Braine (15:15)
- BiH 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Sloboda Tuzla - Mladost Mrkonjic Grad (18:00)
- Siroki - Borac Banja Luka (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Tsmoki Minsk (12:00)
- Rubon 2 - Brest (13:00)
- BNXT Liga M Sunday
-
- Zwolle - Oostende (14:00)
- Aris Leeuwarden - Kortrijk (16:00)
- Yoast Utd - Brussels (16:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Pato Basquete - Bauru (21:30)
- Sao Jose Dos Campos - Cearense (23:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Sodie Doces - Sampaio (16:00)
- Ituano - Sao Jose (16:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kp Brno - Hradec Kralove (10:30)
- Češka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Svitavy - Litomerice (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Anorthosis (15:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Podgorica - Studentski Centar (13:00)
- Ibar - Kotor (17:00)
- Teodo Tivat - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Ibar - Lovćen Cetinje (18:00)
- Danilovgrad - Jedinstvo (18:00)
- Sutjeska - Jedinstvo (18:00)
- Teodo Tivat - Lovćen Cetinje (20:30)
- Filipini kup M Sunday
-
- San Mig Coffee - Northport (12:15)
- Finska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Peka - Torpan Pojat Helsinki (16:00)
- Finska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Jyvaskyla - Honka (16:00)
- Francuska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Monaco - Le Portel (14:30)
- Bourg - Strasbourg (16:30)
- ASVEL - Paris Basket (19:05)
- Francuska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Angers - Boulazac (18:00)
- Grčka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Olympiakos Pireaus - Panathinaikos (12:00)
- Lefkadas - Athinaikos (13:00)
- Lefkadas - Athinaikos (13:00)
- Grčka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- AEK Athena - PAOK (16:15)
- Karditsa - Apollon Patras (19:15)
- Grčka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Panathlitikos - Olympia Larisas (12:00)
- Sporting Athens - Falirou (12:00)
- Danaoi Argous - Ionikos (12:00)
- Amilla 2000 - Agia Paraskevis (12:00)
- Amyntas - Melission (12:00)
- Aek Peristeriou - Promitheas (12:00)
- Terpsithea Glyfadas - Dafni (12:00)
- Porfyras - Kronos (12:00)
- Panseraikos - Anorthosis Volou (12:00)
- Kavala - Anagennisi (12:00)
- Ment - Apollon Ptolemaidas (12:00)
- Panorama - Aris (12:00)
- Ioannina - Pylaia (12:00)
- Grčka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Aias Evosmou - Panerythraikos (15:00)
- Papagou - Panionios (15:00)
- Ermis Schimatari - Eleftheroupoli (15:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Margveti - Suchumi (14:00)
- Gau - Orbi (14:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Bosco - Sibenik (12:00)
- Zabok - Dubrovnik (19:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Medvescak - Novi Zagreb (17:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Dewa United - Bali United (11:00)
- Hangtuah - Satya Wacana (13:00)
- Satria Muda - Kesatria Bengawan Solo (15:00)
- Iran 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Shagrdari Gorgan - Mahram Tehran (14:30)
- Tabiat - Palayesh (14:30)
- Island 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Stjarnan - Haukar (17:00)
- Italija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Dinamo Sassari - Varese (12:00)
- AJ Milano - Scafati (17:00)
- Venezia - Treviso (18:15)
- Napoli - Trento (19:00)
- Pistoia - Brindisi (20:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Cantu - Udine (18:00)
- Monferrato - Chiusi (18:00)
- Torino - Verona (18:00)
- Trapani - Fortitudo Bologna (18:00)
- Fortitudo Agrigento - Orzinuovi (18:00)
- Latina - Forli (18:00)
- Treviglio - Cento (18:00)
- Luiss Roma - Nardo (18:00)
- Urania Milano - Rimini (18:00)
- Vigevano - Cividale (18:00)
- Juvi Cremona - Piacenza (18:00)
- Sebastiani Rieti - Trieste (18:00)
- Italija 2. liga Skupina A W Sunday
-
- Rosa Empoli - Roma Basket (18:00)
- Costa - Scrivia (18:00)
- Moncalieri - Broni (18:00)
- Valdarno - Spezia (18:00)
- Torino Teen - Mantova (18:00)
- Roma-Nord - Carugate (18:00)
- Giussano - San Salvatore Selargius (18:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hapoel Galil Elyon - Bnei Herzliya (17:00)
- Maccabi Ramat Gan - Hapoel Eilat (17:15)
- Hapoel Holon - Hapoel Jerusalem (19:30)
- Japan 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ryukyu - Nagasaki (11:05)
- Kanada Superliga M Sunday
-
- Montreal Toundra - Windsor (20:00)
- Newfoundland Rogues - Sudbury (20:30)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay (15:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Zhejiang Chouzhou - Shanghai Sharks (13:35)
- Xinjiang Tigers - Guangzhou (14:00)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Taiwan Beer - Changhua (11:00)
- Yulon Luxgen Dinos - Bank Of Taiwan (13:00)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Sunday
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Sunday
- Koreja 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kcc Egis - Wonju Db (11:00)
- Kosovo 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Trepca - Z-Mobile Prishtina (19:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mazeikiai - Lietuvos Rytas (16:00)
- Mazeikiai - Lietuvos Rytas (16:00)
- Zalgiris - Jonava (16:20)
- Juventus - Siauliai (18:30)
- Litva 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kibirkstis-Vici - LCC (15:00)
- Litva 2. liga M Sunday
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Sunday
- Luksemburg 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Soleuvre - Mersch (16:00)
- NBA liga M Sunday
-
- Boston - Miami (19:00)
- L.A. Clippers - Dallas (21:30)
- Milwaukee - Indiana (mon 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - New Orleans (mon 3:30)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Alba Berlin - Keltern (14:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Dresden - Bremerhaven (16:00)
- Artland - Dusseldorf (17:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Rhondorf - Rostock 2 (16:00)
- Schwelm - Oberhaching (16:00)
- Koln - Bis Baskets Speyer (17:00)
- Frankfurt 2 - Wedel (18:00)
- Orangeacademy - Bernau (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ulm - Mitteldeutscher (15:30)
- Heidelberg - Bayern Munich (15:30)
- Gottingen - Chemnitz (17:00)
- Alba Berlin - Brose Baskets (18:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Trefl Sopot - Slask Wroclaw (17:30)
- Torun - Szczecin (19:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Gornik Walbrzych - Kotwica (16:00)
- Bydgoszcz - Poli. Opolska (18:00)
- Krosno - Gks Tychy (18:00)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Leones De Ponce - San German (mon 0:00)
- Osos De Manati - Vaqueros de Bayamon (mon 2:10)
- Portugal 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Benfica - Gdessa Barreiro (16:00)
- Uniao Sportiva - Esgueira (16:15)
- Portugal 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Santo Andre - Galitos Barreiro (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Municipal Targoviste - Sepsi (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Dinamo Moscow - Neftyanik Omsk (13:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Enisey Krasnojarsk (15:00)
- SamGTU Samara - Nadehzda (16:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mba Moskva 2 - Ugra (13:00)
- Bars Rostov - Tambov (16:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Probasket - Vardar (15:15)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Komarno - Handlova (17:00)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Clavijo - Castello (12:00)
- Gipuzkoa - Real Betis (18:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Moron (esp) - Gran Canaria B (13:00)
- Salou - Ciudad De Huelva (18:15)
- Palmer Basket - Juventud Alcala (18:30)
- Švedska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Hogsbo - Kfum Fryshuset (18:00)
- Aik Basket - Sloga Uppsala (18:30)
- Turska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Manisa - Buyukcekmece (12:00)
- Petkim Spor - Bursaspor (14:30)
- Tofas Bursa - Karsiyaka (17:00)
- Efes Pilsen - Turk Telekom (19:30)
- Turska 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Mersin Bld. - Cayirova (14:00)
- Orman - Bornova Belediye (14:00)
- Konyaspor - Ankara (14:00)
- Final Spor - Gaziantep Bb (14:00)
- Kocaeli - Balikesir (14:00)
- Fenerbahce 2 - Yalova Belediye (14:00)
- Kapakli Spor - Sigortam.net Itu (14:00)
- Esenler Erokspor - Kolejliler CT (14:00)
- Alagoz - Harem Spor (14:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Cordon - Hebraica y Maccabi (mon 2:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Surrey Scorchers - Leicester (16:00)
- Cheshire - London Lions (19:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga W Sunday
- Češka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Plzen - Koprivnice (14:50)
- Frydek-Mistek - Gumarny Zubri (18:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mornar - Sutjeska Niksic (17:00)
- Berane - Rudar (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Ribe-Esbjerg - Bjerringbro (18:00)
- Mors - Aalborg (19:30)
- Danska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Horsens - Ringkobing (15:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Viljandi - Kehra (15:00)
- Europski kup M Sunday
-
- Valur - Baia Mare (21:30)
- Europski kup W Sunday
-
- Gran Canaria - Elche (13:30)
- Michalovce - Benfica (17:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Nantes - Paris 92 (17:00)
- Nice - Brest (18:00)
- HandbalNL liga M Sunday
-
- Aalsmeer - Kras/Volendam (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- KTC - Osijek (15:00)
- Dubrava - Trogir (18:00)
- Kastela - Karlovac (18:00)
- Rudar - Moslavina (19:00)
- Metkovic - Gorica (19:30)
- Vinkovci - Sesvete (20:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Dalmatinka - Koka (19:00)
- Sesvete - Split 2010 (19:30)
- Island 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hafnarfjordur - Vestmannaeyjar (19:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Sunday
- Koreja 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Hawks - Hanam (11:00)
- Chungnam Athletic - Incheon City (13:00)
- Luksemburg 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Mersch - Standard (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Gyori ETO - Kisvardai (16:00)
- DVSC - Mosonmagyarovari (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Vardar Skopje - Tikves (18:00)
- Butel Skopje - Prolet Skopje (18:00)
- Alkaloid - Struga (18:00)
- Eurofarm Pelister 2 - Vardar Negotino (18:00)
- Golden Art KL7 - Aerodrom (18:00)
- Skopje 2020 - Kumanovo (18:00)
- Ohrid - Eurofarm Pelister (19:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Astibo - Pelister (12:00)
- Ovce Pole - Spartak (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kras/volendam 2 - Waalwijk (13:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Vlug En Lenig - Quintus (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Fuchse Berlin - Kiel (14:05)
- Hamburg - Gummersbach (15:00)
- Erlangen - Leipzig (16:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Buxtehuder - Thuringer (15:00)
- Oldenburg - Bayer Leverkusen (16:30)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Huttenberg - Grosswallstadt (17:00)
- Elbflorenz - Bietigheim-M. (17:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Mainz - Freiburg (15:00)
- Nurtingen - Lintfort (16:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Storhamar - Tertnes (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Aker (18:00)
- Oppsal - Gjerpen (18:00)
- Fana - Larvik (18:00)
- Raelingen - Sola (18:00)
- Molde - Byasen (18:00)
- Follo - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Gwardia Opole - Zaglebie Lubin (16:00)
- Azoty Pulawy - MMTS Kwidzyn (16:00)
- Kalisz - Ostrow Wielkopolski (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Lublin - Zaglebie (15:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Pogon Szczecin - Handball Warszawa (14:30)
- Legnica - Zory (15:00)
- Vive Kielce - Azs Poznan (17:00)
- Sosnica Gliwice - Radom (17:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Sunday
-
- Nowe Piekuty - Uw Warszawa (14:30)
- Nowa Sol - Oborniki Slaskie (15:00)
- Awf Warszawa - Konstantynow Lodzki (16:30)
- Viret Zawiercie - Chrzanow (17:00)
- Wisla Plock Ii - Pabianice (18:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Sunday
-
- Jaroslaw - Lodz (15:00)
- UMCS Lublin - Radzymin (18:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Suceava - CSM Bucuresti (16:00)
- Bacau Stiinta - Focsani 2007 (17:00)
- Buzau - Turda (17:30)
- Rumunjska kup W Sunday
-
- Rapid Bucharest - Csm Bistrita (11:30)
- CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Braila (14:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Omsk - Saratov (13:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Adyif - Izhevsk (13:00)
- Stavropol - Luch (18:00)
- Slovačka 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Tatran Presov - Kosice (18:00)
- Španjolska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Guardes - Porrino (12:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Nava - Logrono (12:30)
- Ademar Leon - Bidasoa (17:00)
- Anaitasuna - Valladolid (18:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Obilic - Vranje 1957 (16:00)
- Vojvodina - Pancevo (17:00)
- Radnicki - Dubocica (18:00)
- Crvena zvezda - Proleter Zrenjanin (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Crvena Zvezda - Medicinar Sabac (18:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Skara - Hoor (15:00)
- Kristianstad - Onnereds (16:15)
- Švicarska 1. liga M Sunday
-
- Kriens - Amicitia Zurich (16:00)
- Schaffhausen - Pfadi Winterthur (16:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Kreuzlingen - Zurich (15:00)
- Spono Eagles - Winterthur (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Bursa Bb - Yalikavak (13:00)
- Tekirdag - Anadolu Uni. (14:00)
- Uskudar B.s.k. - Yenimahalle (15:00)
- AHL Sunday
-
- Utica - Rochester (21:00)
- Providence - Hartford (21:05)
- Lehig Valley - Charlotte Checkers (21:05)
- Toronto Marlies - Cleveland (22:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Rockford (22:00)
- Grand Rapids - Milwaukee (23:00)
- Colorado Eagles - Ontario (23:05)
- Coachella Valley Firebirds - San Diego (mon 0:00)
- Austrija 1. liga W Sunday
-
- Linz - Innsbruck (16:05)
- Austrija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Salzburg - Posojilnica Aich 2 (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga W Sunday
-
- Freisen - Swe Volley-Team (15:00)
- Flacht - Dresden (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Jug M Sunday
-
- Grafing - Friedrichshafen 2 (15:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Sjever M Sunday
-
- Dessau - Berlin (15:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Jug W Sunday
-
- Ludwigsburg - Wiesbaden 2 (15:00)
- Tsv Munchen - Altdorf (16:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga Sjever W Sunday
-
- Vco Munster - Oythe (16:00)
- PVF liga W Sunday
-
- Orlando Valkyries - Atlanta Vibe (20:00)
- Rusija 2. liga M Sunday
-
- Tyumen - MGTU MOskva (14:00)
- Yaroslavich Y - Kama (16:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Monday
-
- Almirante Brown - Brown De Adrogue (20:00)
- Deportivo Maipu - Atletico Guemes (20:00)
- Quilmes - Patronato (tue 2:10)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
- Armenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fc Van - Alashkert (13:00)
- West Armenia - Ararat Yerevan (15:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Syunik - Onor (14:00)
- Andranik - BKMA 2 (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Unistars - Atl. Deportivo (tue 1:00)
- Unistars - Atl. Deportivo (tue 1:00)
- Santa Fe Aruba - Real Koyari (tue 3:00)
- Santa Fe Aruba - Real Koyari (tue 3:00)
- Å panjolska 2. liga Monday
-
- Cartagena - Oviedo (20:30)
- Å vedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Linkopings - Hacken (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Monday
-
- Balkan (SWE) - IF Hassleholm (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Gotaland Monday
-
- Balkan (SWE) - IF Hassleholm (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Monday
-
- Atvidabergs - Smedby (19:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Thun - Sion (20:15)
- Bahrein 1. liga Monday
-
- Busaiteen - Al Muharraq (18:00)
- Al-Ahli Manama - Manama (18:00)
- Al Khalidiyah - Al-Najma Manama (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Deinze - Francs Borains (19:30)
- Lierse K. - Kortrijk (20:00)
- Bugarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Septemvri Sofia - Dunav Ruse (16:00)
- Cska 1948 Sofia 2 - Marek (16:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Monday
-
- Kadiogo - Sporting Cascades (18:00)
- Asf Dioulasso - Salitas (18:00)
- As Douanes - Asec Koudougou (18:00)
- Kozaf - Royal (18:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- Barnechea - San Felipe (tue 0:00)
- U. De Concepcion - Curico Unido (tue 2:30)
- La Serena - Cd Santa Cruz (tue 2:30)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Monday
-
- Maniema - Don Bosco DR (15:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Monday
-
- Masr - El Gouna (16:00)
- Al Ittihad (EGY) - El Ismaily (19:00)
- El Daklyeh - Future Fc (19:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U21 Monday
-
- Leeds - Everton (14:30)
- Blackburn - Arsenal (20:00)
- Sunderland - Liverpool (20:00)
- Nottingham - Reading (20:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Monday
-
- Middlesbrough - Leeds (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Crewe - Fleetwood (14:00)
- Charlton - Sheffield Utd (15:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Monday
-
- Plymouth Parkway - Afc Totton (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Monday
-
- Matlock Town - Ashton (20:45)
- Estonija 2. liga Monday
-
- Flora U21 - Viimsi (18:00)
- Etiopija 1. liga Monday
- Francuska 3. liga Monday
-
- Sochaux - Niort (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Berekum Chelsea - Medeama (17:00)
- Gana 2. liga Monday
-
- Northern City - Vc Warriors (17:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Monday
-
- Malacateco - Zacapa (18:00)
- Gvineja 1. liga Monday
-
- Sequence - Soar (18:00)
- Sangaredi - Kaloum Star (18:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga Monday
-
- Rudes - Varazdin (17:00)
- Indonezija 1. liga Monday
-
- Persis Solo - Persikabo 1973 (10:00)
- Psis Semarang - Rans Nusantara (14:00)
- Irska 1. liga Monday
-
- Derry City - St. Patricks (20:45)
- Shelbourne - Shamrock Rovers (20:45)
- Sligo Rovers - Galway United (20:45)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Breidablik - Keflavik (20:00)
- Stjarnan - Vikingur Reykjavik (20:00)
- Fylkir - Throttur (20:00)
- Island kup W Monday
-
- Kr Reykjavik - Alftanes (20:00)
- Afturelding - Kh Hlidarendi (21:15)
- Kopavogur - Grotta (21:15)
- Akranes - Umf Selfoss (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Roma - Bologna (18:30)
- Milan - Inter Milano (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Lecce - Sampdoria (11:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Monday
-
- Fortaleza (COL) - Bucaramanga (23:00)
- Chico - Aguilas Doradas (tue 1:10)
- Dep. Pasto - La Equidad (tue 3:20)
- Kolumbija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dep. Pasto - Inter Palmira (tue 0:00)
- Ind. Medellin - Atl. Nacional (tue 2:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Monday
-
- Guanacasteca - Herediano (tue 4:00)
- Libija 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Ahly Benghazi - Al Nasr (LIB) (19:00)
- Liga prvaka mladi Monday
-
- Olympiacos - Milan (18:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Gyori ETO - Szeged 2011 (20:00)
- Mali 1. liga Monday
-
- Stade Malien - Usc Kita (18:30)
- Foot Elite - Onze Createurs (20:30)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Snim - Nouadhibou (18:15)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Monday
-
- Cruz Azul - Toluca (23:45)
- Necaxa - Mazatlan (tue 0:00)
- America - Pumas Unam (tue 3:00)
- Monterrey - Atletico San Luis (tue 5:05)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Monday
-
- Club Tijuana - Puebla (tue 0:45)
- Mongolija 1. liga Monday
-
- Bavarians - Khangarid (13:15)
- Nigerija 2. liga Monday
-
- Osun - Solution (16:00)
- Nizozemska 2. liga Monday
-
- Jong PSV - Jong Utrecht (20:00)
- Jong AZ Alkmaar - Venlo (20:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Bayern Munich - Werder Bremen (19:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Orn-Horten - Brann 2 (16:00)
- Eik-Tonsberg - Viking 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Sandviken - Haugesund 2 (17:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Rosenborg 2 - Lillestrom 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Funnefoss - Kristiansund 2 (18:00)
- Hodd 2 - Spjelkavik (18:30)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Monday
-
- Honefoss - Fredrikstad 2 (19:00)
- Oman 1. liga Monday
-
- Al Nasr (OMAN) - Al-Rustaq (15:55)
- Sohar - Bahla (15:55)
- Sur Club - Al Seeb (18:15)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
-
- Warta Poznan - Stal Mielec (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Elblag - Olsztyn (18:15)
- Portugal 1. liga Monday
-
- Farense - Benfica (21:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Nacional Madeira - Benfica B (19:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Monday
-
- Al Qadsia - Kazma Sc (17:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Ain - Hajer (18:10)
- Ohod - Al Safa (18:25)
- Al Taraji - Al Batin (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Luawa - Lamboi (19:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Monday
-
- Badbaado - Gaadiidka (14:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sevilla - Mallorca (21:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Linkopings - Hacken (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- Elfsborg - Kalmar (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga Monday
-
- Orebro - Varbergs Bois Fc (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Tanzania Prisons - Kagera Sugar (15:00)
- Togo 1. liga Monday
-
- Tambo - Otr (17:30)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Sivasspor - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga Monday
-
- Umraniyespor - Kocaelispor (19:00)
- UAE 2. liga Monday
-
- Gulf Heroes - United Fc (UAE) (16:00)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Minaj - Rukh Vynnyky (12:00)
- Metalist 1925 - Obolon Kyiv (14:30)
- Shakhtar Donetsk - Zarya Lugansk (17:00)
- Ukrajina 3. liga Monday
-
- Real Pharma - Kudrivka (11:00)
- Chaika Petropavloskaya - Skala 1911 (13:00)
- ABA liga M Monday
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Penarol (ARG) - San Lorenzo (tue 2:00)
- Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero - La Union Formosa (tue 3:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lulea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Olomoucko - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- NH Ostrava - Opava (19:00)
- BAL M Monday
-
- City Oilers - Al Ahly (LIB) (17:00)
- BNXT Liga M Monday
-
- Donar Groningen - Hubo Limburg (19:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Carl A-Z Oruro - Pichincha De Potosi (tue 1:00)
- La Salle Tarija - Saracho (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Monday
-
- Paulistano - Corinthians Paulista (tue 0:00)
- Franca - Mogi Das Cruzes (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Blumenau - Catanduva (tue 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Cska Sofia - Cherno More (17:00)
- Shumen - Yambol (18:00)
- Češka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Zabiny Brno - USK Prague (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Monday
-
- Proteas EKA AEL - Keravnos (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Bakken Bears - Svendborg Rabbits (19:15)
- Horsens - Team Fog Naestved (19:15)
- Finska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Joensuun Kataja - Nokia (17:30)
- Kauhajoen Karhu - Helsinki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Landes - Lyon (19:00)
- Bourges - Tarbes (20:50)
- Grčka 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lavriou - Maroussi (19:15)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Margveti - Suchumi (14:00)
- Gau - Orbi (16:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zadar - Split (19:00)
- Dubrava - Cedevita Junior (20:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Split - Brod Na Savi (20:15)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Athena - Kr Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hottur - Valur Reykjavik (21:00)
- Thorl - Njardvik (21:30)
- Italija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Virtus Bologna - Reggio Emilia (20:30)
- Kina 1. liga W Monday
-
- Inner Mongolia - Sichuan (13:30)
- Koreja 1. liga M Monday
-
- Suwon Kt - LG Sakers (12:00)
- Latvija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Ogre - Liepajas Lauvas (18:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Neptunas - Nevezis (17:50)
- Litva 1. liga W Monday
- Mađarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Debreceni Egyetem - Zalakeramia (18:30)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- Cleveland - Orlando (tue 1:00)
- New York - Philadelphia (tue 1:30)
- Denver - L.A. Lakers (tue 4:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Sol De America - Olimpia (tue 1:30)
- Dep. San Jose - Colonias Gold (tue 1:30)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Libertad Paraguay (tue 1:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Piratas Quebradillas - Capitanes De Arecibo (tue 2:00)
- Criollos De Caguas - Aguada Santeros (tue 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Voluntari - Sibiu (18:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Sepsi - Municipal Targoviste (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dynamo Kursk - Mba Moskva (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Mba Moskva 2 - Bars Rostov (14:00)
- Tambov - Ugra (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Hopsi Polzela - Krka (18:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Besiktas - Galatasaray (19:30)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Defensor Sporting - Aguada (tue 2:15)
- Penarol - Nacional (tue 2:15)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- Zenit - Uralmash (18:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Enisey (19:00)
- WASL M Monday
-
- Kazma - Al Muharraq (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Holstebro - Skive (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Polva Serviti - Tallas (18:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Grifk - Hifk (18:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Monday
-
- Minden - Hagen (19:30)
- Poljska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Gornik Zabrze - Wisla Plock (18:00)
- Poljska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Galytchanka - Kalisz (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Kaustik - Akbuzat (17:30)
- Turska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Kastamonu - Konyaalti (15:00)
- VHL Monday
-
- Neftjanik Almetjevsk - Akm (17:30)
- Alžir 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bordj Menail - Annaba (16:00)
- Alžir kup Tuesday
-
- Alger - Constantine (22:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Alvarado (wed 0:00)
- Argentina 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Laferrere - San Martin Burzaco (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Justo Jose De Urquiza - Leandro N. Alem (20:30)
- Berazategui - Claypole (20:30)
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- Velez Sarsfield 2 - Belgrano 2 (20:00)
- Racing Club de Avellaneda 2 - Banfield 2 (20:00)
- Barracas Central 2 - Atletico Tucuman 2 (20:00)
- Godoy Cruz 2 - Boca Juniors 2 (20:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- BKMA - Shirak (15:00)
- Urartu - Noah (17:00)
- Urartu - Noah (17:00)
- Armenija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Alashkert 2 - Gandzasar (14:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Caravel - Jong Aruba (wed 2:00)
- Caravel - Jong Aruba (wed 2:00)
- Australija Queensland liga Tuesday
- Å vicarska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bellinzona - Schaffhausen (19:30)
- Xamax - Wil 1900 (19:30)
- Baden - Aarau (20:15)
- Bahrein 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Hala - Al Shabbab (18:00)
- East Riffa - Al Riffa (18:00)
- Sitra - Al Hidd (18:00)
- Burkina Faso 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Etoile Filante - Asfa Yennega (18:00)
- Rahimo - Sonabel Ouagadougou (18:00)
- Usfa - Vitesse (BF) (18:00)
- Majestic - Bobo-Dioulasso (20:15)
- Cipar 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Achnas - Apollon Limassol (16:00)
- Zakakiou - Doxa (18:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Smouha - Baladiyat El Mahalla (16:00)
- Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra (19:00)
- Pharco - El-Masry (19:00)
- Al Ahly - Ceramica Cleopatra (19:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Tuesday
-
- Asyut Petroleum - Aswan Sc (15:30)
- Abu Qir Semad - Misr Lel Makkasa (15:30)
- Nasr Taadeen - Nogoom Fc (15:30)
- Gomhoriat Shebin - Dekernes (15:30)
- Makadi - Telecom Egypt (15:30)
- Engleska 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Arsenal - Chelsea (21:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- West Bromwich - Southampton (13:00)
- Engleska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Leicester - Southampton (21:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- Swansea - Burnley (14:00)
- Bristol City - Hull (14:00)
- Watford - Coventry (14:00)
- Cardiff - Peterborough (14:00)
- Ipswich - Wigan (14:00)
- Millwall - Barnsley (15:00)
- QPR - Birmingham (20:00)
- Engleska 3. liga Tuesday
-
- Cheltenham - Peterborough (20:45)
- Cambridge United - Wycombe (20:45)
- Engleska 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Colchester - Doncaster (20:45)
- Barrow - Bradford (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Tuesday
-
- Concord Rangers - Bognor Regis Town (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Hastings (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Bamber Bridge - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Guiseley - Worksop (20:45)
- Francuska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Bordeaux - Dunkerque (20:45)
- Caen - Annecy (20:45)
- Valenciennes - Ajaccio (20:45)
- Auxerre - Laval (20:45)
- Grenoble - St. Etienne (20:45)
- Troyes - Pau (20:45)
- Bastia - Concarneau (20:45)
- Guingamp - Angers (20:45)
- Rodez - Paris FC (20:45)
- Quevilly - Amiens (20:45)
- Gvineja 1. liga Tuesday
- Honduras 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Real Espana - Genesis (wed 3:00)
- Italija kup Tuesday
-
- Lazio - Juventus (21:00)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Mamelodi - Sekhukhune (19:30)
- Mađarska kup Tuesday
-
- Paks - Kisvarda (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Psv - Az Alkmaar (15:00)
- Utrecht - Ajax (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Tuesday
-
- Neumarkt - Eltersdorf (18:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Tuesday
-
- BTS Neustadt - Tura Bremen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Tuesday
-
- Arminia Hannover - Rehden (18:45)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valerenga - Stabaek (18:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valerenga - Stabaek (18:00)
- Oman 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Wehda (OMA) - Al-Shabab (15:40)
- Ibri - Dhofar (15:50)
- Peru 1. liga Tuesday
- Poljska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - S. Rzeszow (18:00)
- Podbeskidzie - Tychy (18:00)
- R. Rzeszow - Wisla Krakow (20:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Adalh - Al Jandal (17:50)
- Al Orubah - Al Kholood (18:30)
- Al Faisaly - Al Arabi (19:45)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Ports Authority - Diamond Stars (19:00)
- Ports Authority - Old Edwardians (19:00)
- Ports Authority - Old Edwardians (19:00)
- Somalija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Horseed - Kigs (14:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Degerfors - Helsingborg (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Jkt Tanzania - Young Africans (15:00)
- Dodoma Jiji - Simba (18:00)
- Turska kup Tuesday
-
- Ankaragucu - Besiktas (19:30)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Vipers - Maroons (18:00)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Tuesday
-
- Caersws - Llanidloes (19:30)
- Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Union Florida (wed 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Obera TC - Atletico Cordoba (wed 2:00)
- Asian Champions Cup M Tuesday
-
- Pelita Jaya - NS Matrix (11:30)
- Hong Kong Eastern - Prawira Bandung (15:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Oberwart - Swans Gmunden (18:00)
- UBSC Graz - Kraftwerk Wels (19:00)
- St. Polten - Arkadia Traiskirchen (19:00)
- Kapfenberg - Klosterneuburg (19:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Union Neuchatel - Massagno (19:30)
- Geneve Lions - Fribourg (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Olomoucko - CEZ Nymburk (18:00)
- NH Ostrava - Opava (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Rguor Minsk (17:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Minas Mg - Uniao Corinthians (wed 0:00)
- Unifacisa - Sao Paulo (wed 0:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Santo Andre - Sesi Sao Paulo (wed 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Levski - Minyor (18:00)
- Bultex 99 - Beroe (18:00)
- Spartak Pleven - Chernomorets (18:00)
- Rilski Sportist - Balkan (18:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Sutjeska - Danilovgrad (18:00)
- Jedinstvo - Ibar (18:00)
- Studentski Centar - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Kotor - Podgorica (18:00)
- Danska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Amager - Herlev Wolfpack (19:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Tallinna Kalev (18:00)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Real Madrid - Baskonia (21:00)
- Finska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Torpan Pojat Helsinki - Peka (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Limoges - Gravelines (20:00)
- Saint Quentin - Nanterre (20:00)
- Blois - Chalon (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- BLMA - Charnay Basket (19:00)
- Hainaut - Landerneau Bretagne (20:00)
- Flames Carolo - Roche Vendee (20:00)
- Lille - Angers (20:50)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Boulogne-Levallois - Bourg-en-Bresse (15:00)
- Roanne - Monaco (15:00)
- Limoges - Gravelines (17:00)
- Strasbourg - Le Mans (17:00)
- Ada Blois - Chalon/Saone (17:00)
- Nancy - Lyon (17:00)
- Saint Quentin - Nanterre (17:00)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Kutaisi - Rashi (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Alftanes - KeflavÃk (21:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Zhejiang Guangsha - Guangdong Tigers (13:35)
- Shenzhen - Liaoning Leopards (13:35)
- Libanon 1.liga M Tuesday
-
- Sagesse - Antranik (15:45)
- Litva 2. liga M Tuesday
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Atomeromu - Uni Gyor (17:45)
- Sopron - Miskolc (18:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Venados De Mazatlan - Astros (wed 1:00)
- Rayos De Hermosillo - Pioneros De Los Mochis (wed 5:15)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Minnesota - Phoenix (wed 1:30)
- Milwaukee - Indiana (wed 2:30)
- L.A. Clippers - Dallas (wed 4:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Auckland Tuatara - Franklin Bulls (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Leones De Ponce (wed 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Osos De Manati (wed 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Arad - Phoenix Constanta W (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ekaterinburg - Nika Siktivkar (16:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban 2 - CSKA Moskva 2 (13:00)
- Temp Sumz Revda - Dynamo Vladivostok (15:00)
- Rusichi Kursk - Chelyabinsk (16:00)
- Sjeverna Makedonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Basket Kam - Patriot (19:00)
- Badel 1862 Skopje - Grizli (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Prievidza (18:00)
- Handlova - Komarno (18:00)
- Spisska Nova Ves - Svit (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kosice - Cbk Kosice (19:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Celje - Triglav (17:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Partizan - Crvena Zvezda (17:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Sodertalje - Lulea (19:00)
- Turska 2. liga W Tuesday
-
- Bursa Antspor - Bodrum (14:30)
- Ukrajina 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cherkaski Mavpy - Kyiv (17:00)
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- UNICS Kazan - Samara Sgeu (18:00)
- Lokomotiv Kuban - Parma Perm (19:00)
- WASL M Tuesday
-
- Al Manama - Kuwait Sc (19:00)
- Danska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Copenhagen - Ikast (18:30)
- Viborg - Odense (20:00)
- Europska liga M Tuesday
-
- Savehof - Flensburg (18:45)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Skjern (18:45)
- Fuchse Berlin - Nantes (20:45)
- Lowen - Sporting (20:45)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Valur - Ibv (20:00)
- Fram - Haukar (21:40)
- Koreja 1. liga W Tuesday
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kisvardai - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Quintus - Aalsmeer 2 (20:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Amsterdam - Veneco Velo (20:00)
- Norveška 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Fjellhamer - Sandefjord (18:30)
- Kristiansand - Melhus (20:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Kristiansand - Gjerpen (17:30)
- Poljska 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Grunwald Ruda Slaska - Olkusz (19:00)
- Wroclaw - Kobierzyce 2 (19:15)
- Ks Poznan - Zprp Kalisz (20:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Zvenigorod - Cska Moscow (18:00)
- Krasnodar - Astrahanochka (18:00)
Previous
previews archive: April 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
Previous
tips archive: April 2024
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 7 |
8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 13 | 14 |
15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 | 20 | 21 |
22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 | 27 | 28 |
29 | 30 |
×
WARNING: You are now in the free part of the website and not all information is shown. To see all information you can get a subscription from 3,44 € per day. Find out more about the benefits for premium users and register at once.
There are no previews.
10. 12. 2018. other games:
Match result | 1 | X | 2 | |
---|---|---|---|---|