ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Alžir 1. liga Monday
-
- D´alger - Kabylie (20:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Monday
- Argentina 3. liga Monday
-
- Fenix (ARG) - Colegiales (20:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Monday
-
- Berazategui - Leandro N. Alem (20:30)
- Argentina 5. liga Monday
-
- Estrella Del Sur - Nautico Hacoaj (20:00)
- Barrancas - Atletico Pilar (20:30)
- Aruba 1. liga Monday
-
- Caiquetio - Cdra (tue 1:00)
- Caiquetio - Cdra (tue 1:00)
- Sport Boys (ARU) - Caravel (tue 3:00)
- Sport Boys (ARU) - Caravel (tue 3:00)
- Australija Victoria liga Monday
-
- Oakleigh Cannons - Moreland City (11:45)
- Azerbejdžan 1. liga Monday
-
- Sabail - Gabala (17:00)
- Å kotska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Rangers - Celtic (13:00)
- Brazil 1. liga Monday
-
- Juventude - Atletico Goianiense (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Monday
-
- Botafogo - Corinthians (21:30)
- Cruzeiro - Palmeiras (tue 0:00)
- America Mineiro - Flamengo (tue 2:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Monday
-
- Ceara - CRB (tue 0:00)
- Ponte Preta - Amazonas (tue 1:00)
- Santos - Guarani (tue 2:00)
- Brazil 2. liga W Monday
-
- Vf4 W - Recanto W (20:00)
- Brazil 3. liga Monday
-
- Sao Bernardo - Ferroviario (tue 1:00)
- Londrina - CSA (tue 1:00)
- Brazil 3. liga W Monday
-
- Sobradinho - Acao (20:00)
- Tiradentes - Paysandu Pa (21:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Monday
-
- Aguia De Maraba - Fluminense-Pi (tue 1:00)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Monday
-
- Chapecoense - Barra Fc (20:00)
- Brazil Matogrossense 2 Monday
-
- Operario Fc - Atletico Mt (tue 1:00)
- Čile 2. liga Monday
-
- La Serena - San Marcos De Arica (tue 0:00)
- Barnechea - Magallanes (tue 2:30)
- Čile 3. liga Monday
-
- Lautaro - D. Puerto Montt (20:00)
- Egipat 1. liga Monday
-
- Pyramids - Future Fc (18:00)
- El Gaish - El-Masry (18:00)
- Ekvador 1. liga Monday
-
- Dep. Tecnico Univ. - Imbabura Sporting Club (tue 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga Monday
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Monday
-
- Sheffield Utd - Crewe (13:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Monday
-
- Afc Totton - Salisbury City (16:00)
- Estonija 2. liga Monday
-
- Levadia U21 - Tallinna Kalev U21 (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga Monday
-
- Lille - Lyon (21:00)
- Gana 1. liga Monday
-
- Accra Lions - Aduana Stars (17:00)
- Iran 1. liga Monday
-
- Peykan - Aluminium Arak (15:30)
- Sepahan - Esteghal Khuzestan (16:40)
- Nassaji Mazandaran - Persepolis (16:45)
- Foolad Khuzestan - Tractor (18:00)
- Sanat Naft Abadan - Mes Rafsanjan (18:00)
- Malavan Bandar Anzali - Sorkhpooshan Pakdasht (18:00)
- Esteghlal Teheran - Zobahan (19:00)
- Irska 1. liga Monday
-
- Drogheda United - Dundalk (14:00)
- Shamrock Rovers - Waterford United (18:00)
- Bohemians - Galway United (18:00)
- Sligo Rovers - St. Patricks (18:00)
- Derry City - Shelbourne (20:45)
- Irska 2. liga Monday
-
- Cork City - Wexford Youths (18:00)
- Bray Wanderers - Finn Harps (18:00)
- UCD - Cobh Ramblers (18:00)
- Longford Town - Kerry (18:00)
- Treaty United - Athlone Town (18:00)
- Island 1. liga Monday
-
- Breidablik - Valur Reykjavik (21:15)
- Island 1. liga Monday
-
- Breidablik - Valur Reykjavik (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga Monday
-
- Salernitana - Atalanta (18:00)
- Udinese - Napoli (20:45)
- Italija 1. liga U19 Monday
-
- Empoli - Sassuolo (13:00)
- Lecce - Milan (15:00)
- Torino - Sampdoria (17:00)
- Italija 2. liga W Monday
-
- Pavia - Parma (20:30)
- Japan 1. liga Monday
-
- Urawa - Yokohama F. Marinos (10:00)
- Japan 2. liga Monday
-
- Jef United Chiba - Yokohama FC (12:00)
- Japan 3. liga Monday
-
- Gifu - Kitakyushu (12:00)
- Kenija 1. liga Monday
-
- Tusker - Nzoia Sugar (14:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Monday
-
- Mcf - Nairobi United (11:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Monday
-
- Atletico FC - Boca Juniors (COL) (22:00)
- Inter Palmira - Huila (23:00)
- Llaneros - Real San Andres (tue 2:00)
- Quindio - Cucuta (tue 2:30)
- Kongo 1. liga Monday
-
- As Bng - Juk (16:00)
- Js Talangai - Inter Club (19:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Monday
-
- Liepajas Metalurgs - Metta (15:00)
- Mađarska 2. liga Monday
-
- Honved Budapest - Vasas (20:00)
- Mali 1. liga Monday
-
- Foot Elite - Stade Malien (18:30)
- Koro - Co Bamako (20:30)
- Mozambik 1. liga Monday
- Niger 1. liga Monday
-
- Us Gendarmerie - Renaissance (17:30)
- Nigerija 1. liga Monday
-
- Remo Stars - Rivers United (17:00)
- Nigerija 2. liga Monday
-
- Ekiti United - Coal City (16:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga Monday
-
- Excelsior - NEC Nijmegen (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Monday
-
- Dudenhofen - Eintracht Trier (19:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Monday
-
- Nurnberg - Leipzig (19:30)
- Norveška 3. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Flekkeroy - Viking 2 (18:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 1 Monday
-
- Djerv 1919 - Haugesund 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 2 Monday
-
- Sandefjord 2 - Sandnes Ulf 2 (16:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Ullern - Sarpsborg FK 2 (19:00)
- Assiden - KFUM Oslo 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 3 Monday
-
- Ullern - Sarpsborg FK 2 (19:00)
- Assiden - KFUM Oslo 2 (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 4 Monday
-
- Stromsgodset 2 - Mosjoen (15:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 5 Monday
-
- Skedsmo - Kristiansund 2 (18:00)
- Molde 2 - Spjelkavik (19:00)
- Norveška 4. liga Skupina 6 Monday
-
- Ham-Kam 2 - Elverum (18:00)
- Paragvaj 2. liga Monday
-
- Resistencia - Carapegua (23:15)
- Encarnacion Fc - Guairena (tue 1:30)
- Peru 1. liga Monday
-
- Grau - Sport Huancayo (21:30)
- Peru 1. liga W Monday
-
- Fbc Melgar - Killas (17:30)
- Peru 2. liga Monday
-
- U.San Martin - Deportivo Coopsol (19:45)
- Llacuabamba - Juan Pablo Ii (22:30)
- Poljska 1. liga Monday
- Poljska 2. liga Monday
- Poljska 3. liga Monday
-
- Gks Jastrzebie - Chojniczanka (18:15)
- Portugal 2. liga Monday
-
- Avs - Mafra (21:15)
- Rusija 1. liga Monday
-
- Ural - Baltika (14:45)
- Fakel Voronezh - Zenit (17:00)
- CSKA Moscow - Rubin Kazan (19:30)
- Lokomotiv Moscow - Rostov (19:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 1. liga Monday
-
- Al-Ahli S.A. - Al Hilal (SA) (20:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Monday
-
- Al Adalh - Al Bukayriyah (17:55)
- Al Jabalain - Al Ain (18:30)
- Ohod - Al Qadisiyah (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Monday
-
- Real Republicans - Slifa (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Monday
-
- Midnimo - Jeenyo (14:30)
- Švedska 1. liga Monday
-
- GAIS - Goteborg IFK (19:10)
- Švedska 2. liga Monday
-
- Varbergs Bois Fc - Trelleborgs (19:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Monday
-
- Ihefu - Namungo Fc (13:00)
- Mtibwa Sugar Fc - Azam (15:00)
- Simba - Tabora United (17:15)
- Coastal Union Fc - Tanzania Prisons (19:30)
- Tunis 2. liga Monday
-
- Co Medenine - Chebba (16:00)
- Turska 1. liga Monday
-
- Konyaspor - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Antalyaspor - Pendikspor (19:00)
- UAE 1. liga Monday
-
- Ittihad Kalba - Emirates Club (16:05)
- Khorfakkan - Al Ain UAE (16:05)
- Al Shabab UAE - Al Sharjah (18:45)
- Al Bataeh - Al Wasl (18:45)
- Ukrajina 1. liga Monday
-
- Dnipro 1 - Kryvbas Kryvyi Rih (12:00)
- Veres Rivne - Minaj (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Monday
-
- Qizilqum - Neftchi Fargona (15:00)
- Pakhtakor - Metallurg Bekabad (15:00)
- Vijetnam 1. liga W Monday
-
- Ho Chi Minh - Ho Chi Minh 2 (11:00)
- Thai Nguyen - Son La (11:00)
- Albanija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Teuta - Vllaznia (19:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Monday
-
- Independiente De Oliva - Union De Santa Fe (tue 2:00)
- Zarate - Argentino Junin (tue 2:00)
- Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda - San Martin Corrientes (tue 3:00)
- Češka 1. liga M Monday
-
- CEZ Nymburk - NH Ostrava (19:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Horizont Minsk (16:45)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Kinwa - Cbp Sucre (tue 1:00)
- Leones De Potosi - Can Oruro (tue 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Monday
-
- Paulistano - Franca (tue 0:00)
- Sao Paulo - Minas Mg (tue 1:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Zabok - Cibona (19:30)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Cedevita Junior (20:45)
- Island 1. liga W Monday
-
- Grindavik - Njardvik (21:15)
- Italija 2. liga M Monday
-
- Verona - Urania Milano (20:30)
- Trapani - Piacenza (20:30)
- Sebastiani Rieti - Rimini (21:00)
- Izrael 2. liga M Monday
-
- Maccabi Raanana - Ironi Naharya (19:15)
- Kazahstan 1. liga M Monday
-
- Atyrau - Tobol Kostanay (16:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Monday
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Monday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Toros Del Valle - Caribbean Storm Islands (21:10)
- Bucaros - Corsarios Cartagena (tue 2:40)
- Litva 1. liga M Monday
-
- Lietkabelis - Nevezis (17:15)
- Lietkabelis - Nevezis (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Alba Fehervar - Szolnoki Olaj (18:00)
- Nka Pecs - Honved (18:00)
- Szolnoki Olaj - Alba Fehervar (18:00)
- NBA liga M Monday
-
- New York - Indiana (tue 1:30)
- Denver - Minnesota (tue 4:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Libertad Paraguay - Olimpia (tue 1:30)
- Felix Perez Cardozo - Dep. San Jose (tue 1:30)
- Ciudad Nueva - Sol De America (tue 2:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Monday
-
- Mets De Guaynabo - Vaqueros de Bayamon (tue 2:00)
- Gigantes De Carolina - Aguada Santeros (tue 2:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Monday
-
- Temp Sumz Revda - Zenit 2 (15:00)
- Turska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Efes Pilsen - Bursaspor (17:00)
- Fenerbahce - Buyukcekmece (19:30)
- Turska 3. liga M Monday
-
- Konya Bbsk - Nazilli (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Monday
-
- Nacional - Cordon (tue 0:00)
- Penarol - Trouiville (tue 2:30)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Monday
-
- Pioneros - Toros De Aragua (tue 0:30)
- Piratas De La Guaira - Marinos (tue 0:45)
- Heroes De Falcon - Centauros (tue 1:00)
- Diablos - Guaiqueries (tue 1:30)
- VTB liga M Monday
-
- UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban (18:00)
- WASL M Monday
-
- Kuwait Sc - Al Manama (17:00)
- Al Manama - Kuwait Sc (19:00)
- Japan 1. liga W Monday
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Monday
-
- Dunarea Braila - Oltchim Valcea (16:30)
- Rusija 1. liga W Monday
-
- Chernomorochka - Rostov (18:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Monday
-
- Onnered - Ystads (19:00)
- PVF liga W Monday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Omaha Supernovas (tue 4:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Tuesday
- Argentina 5. liga Tuesday
- Argentina liga rezervi Tuesday
-
- Banfield 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (20:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Racing Club de Avellaneda 2 (20:00)
- Union Santa Fe 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (20:00)
- Sarmiento Junin 2 - Estudiantes La Plata 2 (20:00)
- Independiente 2 - Talleres Cordoba 2 (wed 0:00)
- Armenija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- West Armenia - Urartu (14:00)
- Ararat Armenia - BKMA (17:00)
- Aruba 1. liga Tuesday
-
- La Fama - Real Koyari (wed 2:00)
- La Fama - Real Koyari (wed 2:00)
- Australija NPL NSW 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Nepean - Hakoah Sydney (12:00)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Tuesday
-
- Weiz - Weindorf St. Anna (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Tuesday
-
- Sv Wildon - Heiligenkreuz (19:00)
- Weinland Gamlitz - Tillmitsch (19:00)
- Sv Frauental - Koflach (19:00)
- Fehring - Kalsdorf (19:00)
- Union Gnas - Furstenfeld (19:00)
- Ilzer - Stadtwerke Bruck/mur (19:00)
- Lafnitz 2 - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Hartberg (am) - Lebring (19:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 13 Tuesday
-
- Muleno - Pulpileno (20:30)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Tuesday
-
- Rudolfov - Hluboka Nad Vltavou (17:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Fluminense - Kindermann (20:00)
- Santos - Gremio (wed 0:00)
- Santos - Gremio (wed 0:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Botafogo SP - Mirassol (wed 2:00)
- Brazil 3. liga W Tuesday
-
- Botafogo Pb - Uniao Rn (20:00)
- Brazil 4. liga Tuesday
-
- Audax Rio Rj - Democrata SL (20:30)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Tuesday
-
- Inter De Lages - Criciuma (20:00)
- Brazil Matogrossense 2 Tuesday
-
- Paulistano Fc - Rondonopolis Ec (wed 0:30)
- Brazil Paranaense U20 Tuesday
-
- Aa Iguacu - Campo Mourao (20:30)
- Brazil Roraimense Tuesday
-
- Progresso - Sao Raimundo Rr (wed 1:00)
- Monte Roraima - Atl. Roraima (wed 3:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Othellos Athienou - Doxa (18:00)
- Karmiotissa Polemidion - Nea Salamis (18:00)
- Achnas - AEL Limassol (18:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Tuesday
-
- Racing Montevideo - Argentinos Juniors (wed 0:00)
- Nacional Asuncion - Corinthians (wed 0:00)
- Cesar Vallejo - Ind. Medelin (wed 2:00)
- Alianza - Cruzeiro (wed 2:30)
- Ameliano - Danubio (wed 2:30)
- Always Ready - Defensa Y Justicia (wed 4:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Us Panda - Groupe Bazano (13:30)
- Simba DR - Blessing (15:30)
- Egipat 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Ahly - Al Ittihad (EGY) (18:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Tuesday
-
- Al-Sekka - Petrojet (15:30)
- Ekvador 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Leones Del Norte - Ind. Juniors (22:00)
- Manta - San Antonio (ECU) (wed 2:00)
- Engleska 1. liga U18 Tuesday
-
- Southampton - Chelsea (12:00)
- Crystal Palace - West Ham (13:00)
- Sunderland - Blackburn (18:30)
- Middlesbrough - Newcastle (19:00)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Tuesday
-
- QPR - Barnsley (14:00)
- Bristol City - Charlton (14:00)
- Peterborough - Coventry (14:30)
- Colchester - Watford (20:00)
- Finska kup Tuesday
-
- Ppj - Japs 2 (19:05)
- Gvineja 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Hafia - Milo Fc (18:00)
- Hong Kong 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Tai Po - Hong Kong (13:45)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Royal Am - Mamelodi (19:30)
- Supersport United - Sekhukhune (19:30)
- Kaizer Chiefs - Galaxy (RSA) (19:30)
- Cape Town - Moroka Swallows (19:30)
- Royal Am - Cape Town Spurs (19:30)
- Kanada kup Tuesday
-
- Forge - Cf Montreal (17:00)
- Kenija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Nairobi City - Ulinzi Stars (11:00)
- Posta Rangers - Talanta Fc (14:00)
- Kostarika 1. liga Tuesday
-
- San Carlos - Deportivo Saprissa (wed 3:00)
- Liberia Mia - Grecia (wed 4:00)
- Latvija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Grobina - BFC Daugava (16:30)
- Tukums 2000/tss - Jelgava (17:00)
- Libija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al-Khmes - Al Ittihad Misurata (17:00)
- Abu Salim - Al Madina (17:00)
- Olympic Azzaweya - Al-Ittihad (LIB) (17:00)
- Al Malaab El Libby - Al Bashaer (17:00)
- Liga prvaka Tuesday
- Malta kup Tuesday
-
- Floriana - Gzira (19:00)
- Maroko 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Berkane - Moghreb Tetouan (21:00)
- Mianmar Liga kup Tuesday
-
- Chinland - Mahar United (11:30)
- University - Shwe Pyi Thar (11:30)
- Niger 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Akokana - Olympic Niamey (17:15)
- Jangorzo - Sahel (17:15)
- Urana - Liberte (17:15)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Osnabruck - Schalke 04 (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Tuesday
-
- Werder Bremen (A) - Oberneuland (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Tuesday
- Oman 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al Nasr (OMAN) - Al Wehda (OMA) (16:00)
- Bahla - Al Seeb (18:20)
- Peru 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Santos Fc (PER) - Comerciantes (20:00)
- Ada Jaen - San Marcos (22:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Hajer - Al Kholood (17:55)
- Jeddah - Al Faisaly (18:20)
- Al Najma - Al Safa (18:20)
- Sejšeli 1. liga Tuesday
-
- La Passe - Anse Reunion (13:00)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Old Edwardians - Ports Authority (18:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Gaadiidka - Horseed (14:30)
- Švedska 2. liga Tuesday
-
- Orgryte - Helsingborg (19:00)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Asgabat - Sagadam (14:00)
- Turska kup Tuesday
-
- Besiktas - Ankaragucu (19:30)
- UAE 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Al-Wahda - Al Nasr UAE (18:45)
- Uganda 1. liga Tuesday
-
- Maroons - Arua Hill (15:00)
- Mbarara City - Ura Sc (15:00)
- Gadaffi - Maroons (15:00)
- Kampala City - Updf (18:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Tuesday
-
- AGMK - Nasaf Qarshi (15:00)
- Din. Samarkand - Olympic (UZB) (15:00)
- Vijetnam 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ha Noi 2 - Ha Noi (11:00)
- Tks Viet Nam - Phong Phu Ha Nam (11:00)
- ABA liga M Tuesday
-
- Buducnost - Partizan (18:00)
- Mega Bemax - Crvena zvezda (20:00)
- Austrija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- UBSC Graz - Klosterneuburg (19:00)
- Oberwart - Arkadia Traiskirchen (20:15)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Massagno - Fribourg (18:45)
- Češka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Decin - Usti Nad Labem (18:00)
- BAL M Tuesday
-
- Monastir - Rivers Hoopers (18:00)
- A.p.r. - Douane (21:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cearense - Flamengo (wed 0:30)
- Bauru - Vasco Da Gama (wed 0:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Ponta Grossa - Sao Jose (wed 0:30)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Rilski Sportist - Spartak Pleven (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Tartu Ulikool - Parnu (18:00)
- Euroliga M Tuesday
-
- Panathinaikos - Maccabi Tel Aviv (20:15)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Tuesday
-
- Paris - Roanne (15:00)
- Lyon - Gravelines (15:30)
- Iran 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Tabiat - Zobahan Isfahan (14:30)
- Island 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Tindastoll - Athena (21:15)
- Island 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Valur Reykjavik - Njardvik (21:15)
- Italija 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cantu - Cividale (20:30)
- Fortitudo Bologna - Treviglio (20:30)
- Forli - Vigevano (20:30)
- Torino - Trieste (20:30)
- Udine - Juvi Cremona (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Maccabi Haifa (18:00)
- Safed - Ramat Hasharon (18:30)
- Kina 1. liga M Tuesday
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Tuesday
-
- Fubon Braves - New Taipei Kings (13:00)
- Kineski Tajpei T1 liga M Tuesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Titanes De Barranquilla - Cimarrones del Choco (wed 0:35)
- Toros Del Valle - Caribbean Storm Islands (wed 2:40)
- Libanon 1.liga M Tuesday
-
- Beirut Club - Sagesse (16:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Soproni - Debreceni Egyetem (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Miskolc - Uni Gyor (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Tft Skopje (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Astros - Zonkeys De Tijuana (wed 4:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Tuesday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Ostioneros De Guaymas (wed 4:00)
- Astros - Zonkeys De Tijuana (wed 4:15)
- NBA liga M Tuesday
-
- Boston - Cleveland (wed 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Triple Threat - Grasshoppers (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Tuesday
-
- Trier - Munster (19:30)
- Hagen - Kirchheim (19:30)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Whai - Otago Nuggets (wed 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Criollos De Caguas (wed 2:00)
- Cangrejeros D. S. - Criollos De Caguas (wed 2:00)
- Piratas Quebradillas - Leones De Ponce (wed 2:00)
- Indios De Mayaguez - Capitanes De Arecibo (wed 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Municipal Galati - Craiova (15:00)
- Timisoara - Valcea (17:00)
- Oradea - Voluntari (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Khimki - Dynamo Vladivostok (18:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Komarno - Levice (SVK) (18:00)
- Spisska Nova Ves - Prievidza (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- LTH Castings - Krka (18:30)
- Cedevita Olimpija - Sentjur (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Mega Mis - Crvena Zvezda (16:00)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Frontinos - Llaneros (wed 0:30)
- Pioneros - Trotamundas (wed 0:30)
- Brillantes - Broncos (wed 1:00)
- Gladiadores - Spartans (wed 1:00)
- Panteras - Cocodrilos (wed 1:00)
- VTB liga M Tuesday
-
- Zenit - CSKA Moscow (18:15)
- Francuska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Toulon - Plan de Cuques (20:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Zrk Skopje - Kumanovo (19:00)
- Norveška 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Storhamar - Sola (18:15)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Corona Brasov - Csm Bistrita (15:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Krasnodar - Sungul (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Krim - Celje (17:30)
- Veplas Velenje - Aklimat Ptuj (19:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Tuesday
-
- Obilic - Crvena zvezda (18:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Tuesday
-
- Skara - Savehof (19:00)
- PVF liga W Tuesday
-
- San Diego Mojo - Columbus Fury (wed 4:00)
- Albanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tirana - Vllaznia (15:00)
- Erzeni - Teuta (15:00)
- Dinamo Tirana - Egnatia Rrogozhine (16:00)
- Tirana - Vllaznia (16:00)
- Skenderbeu Korce - Laci (16:00)
- Kukesi - Partizani Tirana (16:00)
- Erzeni - Teuta (16:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Bylis - Af Elbasani (15:00)
- Besa - Flamurtari (16:00)
- Kastrioti - Korabi Peshkopi (16:00)
- Tomori Berat - Lushnja (16:00)
- Burreli - Apolonia Fier (16:00)
- Luzi - Vora (16:00)
- Angola 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Santa Rita - Wiliete (16:00)
- Cd Lunda Sul - Interclube (16:00)
- Sao Salvador - Huila (16:00)
- Uniao De Malanje - Kabuscorp (16:00)
- Petroleos Do Lobito - Recreativo Do Libolo (16:30)
- Petro De Luanda - Sporting Cabinda (17:00)
- Primeiro De Agosto - Bravos (17:00)
- Argentina 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Patronato - San Miguel (20:00)
- Argentina 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Barrancas - Atletico Pilar (18:30)
- Argentina kup Wednesday
-
- Arsenal Sarandi - Estudiantes Rio Cuarto (20:05)
- Colon Santa Fe - Los Andes (23:05)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
-
- Rosario Central 2 - Velez Sarsfield 2 (20:00)
- Deportivo Riestra 2 - River Plate 2 (20:00)
- Atletico Huracan 2 - Lanus 2 (20:00)
- Central Cordoba 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (20:15)
- Austrija 3. liga Centar Wednesday
-
- Wallern - Spg Wels (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Burgenland Wednesday
-
- Klingenbach - Edelserpentin (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Wednesday
-
- Landskron - Spitall (18:00)
- Donau Klagenfurt - Sak Klagenfurt (18:30)
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Bleiburg (19:00)
- Lendorf - Austria Klagenfurt (AM) (19:00)
- Volkermarkt - Kottmannsdorf (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Wednesday
-
- Weisskirchen - Dietach (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Salzburg Wednesday
-
- Union Henndorf - Strasswalchen (17:30)
- Eugendorf - Thalgau (18:00)
- Grodig - Burmoos (19:00)
- Adnet - Sak 1914 (19:00)
- Seekirchen - Kuchl (19:15)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Wednesday
-
- Kematen - Innsbrucker Ac (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Vorarlberg Wednesday
-
- Lochau - Lustenau 1907 (18:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Iravan - Difai Agsu (13:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Hammarby - Norrkoping (19:00)
- Vaxjo - Hacken (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga jug Wednesday
-
- Ljungskile - Trollhattan (18:30)
- Ariana - Rosengard (19:00)
- Å vedska 3. liga sjever Wednesday
-
- Eskilstuna - Stockholm Internazionale (19:00)
- Karlstad - Karlbergs (19:00)
- Fbk Karlstad - United Nordic (19:00)
- Taby - Hammarby Talang FF (19:30)
- Orebro Syr. - Sollentuna (20:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Cham - Rapperswil (19:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Wednesday
-
- Terre Sainte - Lausanne 2 (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Wednesday
-
- Gossau - Kreuzlinge (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Wednesday
-
- Frydek-Mistek - Karvina (14:30)
- Češka 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Sparta Prague B - Lisen (10:30)
- Prostejov - Pribram (10:30)
- Vyskov - Jihlava (17:00)
- Varnsdorf - Kromeriz (17:30)
- Taborsko - Opava (17:30)
- Chrudim - Dukla Prague (17:30)
- Brno - Zizkov (18:00)
- Vlasim - Sigma Olomouc B (18:00)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija E Wednesday
-
- Bzenec - Vsetin (16:30)
- Češka 4. liga Divizija F Wednesday
-
- Havirov - Jesenik (10:15)
- Bridlicna - Polanka (17:00)
- Frenstat P. R. - Vratimov Fc (17:30)
- Češka kup W Wednesday
-
- Slovacko - Slavia Prague (12:45)
- Slavia Prague - Slovacko (12:45)
- Češka reg. liga Jihocesky KP Wednesday
-
- Olesnik - Trebon (10:15)
- Protivin - Semice (15:00)
- Drazice - Junior Strakonice (17:00)
- Malše Roudné - Trhove Sviny (17:00)
- Jankov - Tyn Nad Vltavou (17:00)
- Osek - Trebetice (17:00)
- Milevsko - Mirovice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Karlovarsky KP Wednesday
-
- Touzim - Kralovske Porici (15:00)
- Češka reg. liga Kralovehradecky KP Wednesday
-
- Libcany - Jaromer (17:00)
- Lazne Belohrad - Solnice (17:00)
- Češka reg. liga Liberecky KP Wednesday
- Češka reg. liga Plzensky KP Wednesday
-
- Zruc - Kosutka Plzen (14:00)
- Bahrein 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Riffa - Al-Ahli Manama (18:00)
- Al Muharraq - East Riffa (18:00)
- Al Shabbab - Al Khalidiyah (18:00)
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Wednesday
-
- Oostende - Lommel (18:00)
- BiH kup Wednesday
-
- Zrinjski - Borac Banja Luka (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zorka-bdu - Dynamo Brest (13:00)
- Bobruichanka - Dyussh-Polesgu (14:00)
- Minsk - Gomel (15:00)
- Belarus U19 - Dnepr Mogilev (17:00)
- Bjelorusija kup Wednesday
-
- Torpedo Zhodino - Isloch Minsk R. (17:00)
- Neman - Dinamo Minsk (19:45)
- Bocvana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Jwaneng Galaxy - Eleven Angels (15:00)
- Tafic Fc - Masitoaka (15:00)
- Nico United - Security Systems (15:00)
- Holy Ghost - Police Xi (15:00)
- Orapa United - Matebele (15:00)
- Vtm Fc - Township Rollers (15:00)
- Brazil 1. liga U20 Wednesday
-
- Botafogo - Goias (20:00)
- Fluminense - Atletico-Mg (20:00)
- Bahia - Ceara (20:00)
- Athletico-Pr - America Mg (20:00)
- Rb Bragantino - Atletico Go (20:00)
- Sao Paulo - Palmeiras (20:30)
- Corinthians - Cuiaba Esporte (21:00)
- Brazil 2. liga Wednesday
-
- America Mg - Vila Nova Fc (thu 2:00)
- Brazil Catarinense U20 Wednesday
-
- Brusque - Nacao (20:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugozapad Wednesday
-
- Balkan Botevgrad - Vihren (17:00)
- Chavdar Etropole - Rilski Sportist (17:00)
- Pirin Razlog - Bansko (17:00)
- Vitosha Bistritsa - Septemvri Sofia 2 (17:00)
- Oborishte - Kyustendil (17:00)
- Hebar 2 - Botev Ihtiman (17:00)
- Kostinbrod - Slivnishki Geroy (17:00)
- Slavia Sofia 2 - Septemvri Simitli (17:00)
- Levski 2 - Cska 1948 Sofia 3 (17:00)
- CSKA Sofia 2 - Minyor Pernik (17:00)
- Bugarska 3. liga sjeveroistok Wednesday
- Čile 2. liga Wednesday
-
- San Luis - U. De Concepcion (thu 1:00)
- Cipar 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Zakakiou - Apollon Limassol (17:00)
- Copa Sudamericana Wednesday
-
- Sportivo Luqueno - Coquimbo (thu 0:00)
- Rayo Zuliano - Athletico-Pr (thu 0:00)
- Cuiaba Esporte - Metropolitanos (thu 2:00)
- Nacional Potosi - Fortaleza (thu 2:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Boca Juniors (thu 2:30)
- Crna Gora 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Podgorica - Kom (19:00)
- Crna Gora kup Wednesday
-
- Rudar Pljevlja - Buducnost Podgorica (16:00)
- Jezero - Decic (17:00)
- Dominikanska Republika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Vega Real - Atletico Pantoja (22:00)
- Delfines Del Este - Cibao (22:00)
- Moca - Universidad O&m (thu 1:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Celeste - Ac Rangers (14:00)
- Mazembe - Dauphins Noirs (15:00)
- Vita Club - Maniema (15:30)
- Renaissance (DRC) - Etoile De Kivu (16:00)
- Egipat 2. liga Skupina A Wednesday
-
- Wadi Degla - Raya (15:30)
- Haras El Hodood - Al Qanah (15:30)
- La Viena - Tanta (15:30)
- Proxy - Ghazl El Mahallah (15:30)
- Misr Lel Makkasa - Dekernes (15:30)
- Asyut Petroleum - Nasr Taadeen (15:30)
- Abu Qir Semad - Telecom Egypt (15:30)
- Gomhoriat Shebin - Aswan Sc (15:30)
- Makadi - Nogoom Fc (15:30)
- Ekvador 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Guayaquil City - Cuniburo (22:30)
- Vargas Torres - Nueve De Octubre (thu 2:00)
- Estonija kup Wednesday
-
- Paide - Kalju Nomme (17:00)
- Levadia Tallinn - Viimsi (19:30)
- Farski otoci 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Nsi Runavik 2 - Fc Suduroy (19:30)
- Farski otoci kup Wednesday
-
- Vikingur - Ab Argir (19:00)
- Finska 4. liga Grupa B Wednesday
-
- Poxyt - Tampere Utd (17:30)
- Finska kup Wednesday
-
- Atlantis FC - Japs (17:00)
- OLS Oulu - Sjk (17:00)
- Honka Espoo - PK-35 (17:30)
- VIFK - Sjk Akatemia (17:30)
- GBK - Oulu AC (17:30)
- Kultsu - Lahti (17:30)
- Salon Palloilijat - Ekenas (17:30)
- Kapa 1924 - Jbk (17:30)
- Mikkeli 2 - Mikkeli (17:30)
- Vaajakoski - KTP (17:30)
- KTP - Vaajakoski (18:00)
- VJS - Gnistan (18:00)
- Ilves II - Inter Turku (18:00)
- Lahden Reipas - Haka Valkeakoski (18:00)
- Musa Pori - TPV (18:30)
- Ebk - Keski Uusimaa (19:00)
- Toolon Taisto - Kapa (19:10)
- NJS - Eps (19:30)
- Mipk - Pepo Lappeenranta (19:45)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Guingamp - Le Havre (16:30)
- Saint Etienne - Lille (16:30)
- Bordeaux - Lyon (16:30)
- Fc Fleury 91 - Montpellier (16:30)
- Paris Fc - Dijon (16:30)
- Stade De Reims - PSG (16:30)
- Gana 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Berekum Chelsea - Hearts Of Oak (17:00)
- Irak 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Karkh - Erbil (14:45)
- Newroz - Al Qassim (14:45)
- Naft Al-Basra - Al Wasat (17:00)
- Al Najaf - Al Talaba (19:15)
- Al Kahraba - Al Shorta (21:30)
- Iran 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Ario Eslamshahr - Darya Babol (15:45)
- Mes Shahr Babak - Mes Kerman (16:00)
- Mes Soongoun - Saipa (16:00)
- Chadormalu - Khosheh Talaei (16:30)
- Shahre Raz - Fajr Sepasi (16:30)
- Naft Masjed Soleyman - Damash Gilan (17:00)
- Kheybar Khorramabad - Astara (17:00)
- Esteghal Mollosani - Shahin Bandar Ameri (17:00)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Naft Gachsaran (17:30)
- Južna Afrika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Orlando Pirates - Chippa United (19:30)
- Golden Arrows - Mamelodi (19:30)
- Polokwane - Richards Bay (19:30)
- Stellenbosch - Amazulu (19:30)
- Kanada kup Wednesday
-
- Atl. Ottawa - Pacific Fc (thu 1:00)
- Cs Saint-Laurent - Toronto (thu 1:00)
- Kenija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Mulembe United - Rainbow (12:00)
- Kisumu All-Stars - Assad (14:00)
- Kirgistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Alay - Muras United (13:30)
- Kolumbija kup Wednesday
-
- Envigado - Cartagena (COL) (23:00)
- Pereira - Fortaleza (COL) (thu 2:30)
- Konferencijska liga Wednesday
-
- Club Brugge - Fiorentina (18:45)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Guanacasteca - Perez Zeledon (23:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Sporting San Jose (thu 2:00)
- Ad Santos - Alajuelense (thu 3:00)
- Herediano - Puntarenas (thu 4:30)
- Libija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Asaria - Al Ahly Tripoli (17:00)
- Liga prvaka Wednesday
-
- Real Madrid - Bayern Munich (21:00)
- Lihtenštajn kup Wednesday
-
- Vaduz L - Triesenberg (19:00)
- Malta kup Wednesday
-
- Birkirkara - Sliema (19:00)
- Mauricijus 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Pamplemousses - Grande Riviere (16:30)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Deportiva Venados - Tampico Madero (19:00)
- Tecos Fc - Los Cabos (thu 2:00)
- Gavilanes De Matamoros - Alacranes De Durango (thu 3:00)
- Irapuato - Porto Palmeiras (thu 4:00)
- Mianmar Liga kup Wednesday
-
- Kachin United - Rakhine Utd (11:00)
- Glory Goal - Rainbow (11:30)
- MLS Next Pro Wednesday
-
- Orlando City B - New York Red Bulls 2 (thu 1:00)
- Atlanta United 2 - Carolina Core (thu 1:30)
- Crown Legacy - New England Ii (thu 1:30)
- Real Monarchs - Houston Dynamo 2 (thu 4:00)
- Niger 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Tahoua - Douanes Niamey (17:15)
- Asfan - Police Niger (17:15)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Wednesday
-
- Hollenbach - Essingen (18:30)
- Reutlingen - Sonnenhof Grossaspach (19:00)
- Oberachern - Offenburger (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Wednesday
-
- Eddersheim - Friedberg (19:15)
- Hunfelder - Hanauer Sc (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Wednesday
-
- SW Essen - Uerdingen (19:00)
- Frintrop - Hamborn (19:30)
- Buderich - Baumberg (19:45)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Wednesday
-
- Eilvese - Bornreihe (19:00)
- Rotenburger - Ramlingen (19:00)
- Rehden - Eintracht Celle (19:00)
- Heeslingen - Egestorf/langreder (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Wednesday
-
- Heider - Nordmark Satrup (19:00)
- Flensburg - Neumunster (19:00)
- Hohenwestedt - Eckernf (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Wednesday
-
- Phonix Lubeck - Hamburger (A) (18:30)
- Havelse - Kilia Kiel (19:00)
- Weiche Flensburg 08 - Bremer Sv (19:30)
- Norveška kup Wednesday
-
- Valerenga - Ham Kam (18:00)
- Molde - Sarpsborg FK (18:00)
- Stabaek - Bryne (18:00)
- Raufoss - Fredrikstad (18:00)
- Eidsvold Turn - Sandnes Ulf (18:00)
- Lysekloster - KFUM Oslo (18:00)
- Levanger - Viking (19:05)
- Norveška kup W Wednesday
-
- Mjolner - Honefoss (15:30)
- Klepp - Viking (18:00)
- Kongsvinger - Frigg Oslo (18:00)
- Snogg - Start (18:00)
- Fana - Fyllingsdalen (18:00)
- Grei - Kfum Oslo (18:00)
- Tynset - Tiller (18:00)
- Bjornevatn - Porsanger (18:00)
- Krokelvdalen - Tromso (18:00)
- Sola - Avaldsnes (18:00)
- Stromsgodset - Odd (18:00)
- Volda - Herd (18:15)
- Sarpsborg 08 - Nanset (19:00)
- Grimstad - Arendal (19:00)
- Sandefjord - Ovrevoll Hosle (19:00)
- Lsk Kvinner 2 - Ham-Kam (19:00)
- Oman 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sur Club - Ibri (15:45)
- Sohar - Al-Shabab (18:30)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Wednesday
-
- Sfk Riga - Gintra (19:00)
- Rusija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Alania - Rodina (16:00)
- Saratov - Chernomorets Novorossijsk (17:00)
- Kamaz Naberezhnye Chelny - Yenisey Krasnoyarsk (18:00)
- Dyn. Makhachkala - Khimki (18:30)
- Rusija 4. liga Skupina 1 Wednesday
- SAD NSWL W Wednesday
-
- Reign - Kansas City Current (thu 4:00)
- San Diego Wave - Utah Royals (thu 4:00)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Al Taraji - Al Jandal (17:55)
- Al Orubah - Al Arabi (18:40)
- Al-Qaisumah - Al Batin (19:50)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Luawa - Wilberforce Strikers (18:30)
- Bo Rangers - Bai Bureh Warriors (19:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Istok Wednesday
-
- Lokomotiva Kosice - Kechnec (10:30)
- Cana - Rudnany (10:30)
- Medzev - Raslavice (10:30)
- Poprad - Velky Saris (10:30)
- Mladost Kalša - Pavlovce Nad Uhom (10:30)
- Kezmarok - Sobrance (10:30)
- Sokol Lubotice - Medzilaborce (10:30)
- Sabinov - Gerlachov (10:30)
- Somalija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Badbaado - Elman (14:30)
- Tajland kup Wednesday
-
- Kanchanaburi - Samut Sakhon City (13:00)
- Bangkok United - Udon United (14:00)
- Tanzanija 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Mashujaa - Kinondoni Mc (15:00)
- Young Africans - Kagera Sugar (18:00)
- Tunis kup Wednesday
-
- Oc Kerkennah - Esperance Tunis (15:30)
- Turkmenistan 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Ahal - Arkadag (14:00)
- Kopetdag Asgabat - Merw (14:00)
- Nebitci - Altin Asir (15:00)
- Turska kup Wednesday
-
- Besiktas - Ankaragucu (18:00)
- Karagumruk - Trabzonspor (19:30)
- Uganda 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Villa - Wakiso Giants (15:00)
- Bright Stars - Nec Fc (15:00)
- Vipers - Express (18:00)
- USL Wednesday
-
- Miami Fc - Memphis (thu 1:00)
- Vijetnam 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Bhts Quang Nam - Cong An (12:00)
- Nam Dinh - Binh Duong (13:00)
- Binh Dinh - Hong Linh Ha Tinh (13:00)
- Khanh Hoa - Hai Phong (13:00)
- Ho Chi Minh - Thanh Hoa (14:15)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Boca Juniors - Argentino Junin (thu 0:00)
- Obras Sanitarias - Quimsa Santiogo Del Estero (thu 1:00)
- Atletico Cordoba - Union De Santa Fe (thu 2:00)
- Platense - Gimnasia Indalo (thu 2:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Norrkoping - Boras (19:04)
- Češka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Decin - Usti Nad Labem (18:00)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Siroki - Bosna (19:00)
- Sloboda Tuzla - Igokea (20:00)
- Borac Banja Luka - Mladost Mrkonjic Grad (20:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Lavovi - Orlovi (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Horizont Minsk (15:00)
- BNXT Liga M Wednesday
-
- Donar Groningen - Bal Weert (19:30)
- Zwolle - Aris Leeuwarden (19:30)
- Antwerp - Mons (20:00)
- Den Bosch - Yoast Utd (20:00)
- ZZ Leiden - Feyenoord (20:00)
- Oostende - Leuven (20:30)
- Spirou Charleroi - Liege (20:30)
- Hubo Limburg - Willebroek (20:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Nacional Potosi - Carl A-Z Oruro (thu 1:00)
- Basquetbol La Paz - Saracho (thu 2:30)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Paulistano - Franca (thu 0:00)
- Sao Paulo - Minas Mg (thu 1:00)
- Brazil 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Sodie Doces - Campinas (thu 0:00)
- Santo Andre - Ituano (thu 1:00)
- Bugarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Chernomorets - Balkan (18:00)
- Cipar 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aek Larnaca - Apoel Nicosia (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kalev Cramo - Tyco Rapla (18:30)
- Euroliga M Wednesday
-
- Monaco - Fenerbahce (19:00)
- Barcelona - Olympiacos (21:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Helsinki - Nokia (17:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Osijek - Skrljevo (17:00)
- Island 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- GrindavÃk - KeflavÃk (21:15)
- Italija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Famila Basket - Ragusa (18:00)
- Venezia - Campobasso (18:00)
- Campobasso - Venezia (20:30)
- Ragusa - Famila Basket (21:00)
- Italija 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Fortitudo Agrigento - Cento (20:30)
- Latina - Chiusi (20:30)
- Luiss Roma - Nardo (20:30)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
- Kolumbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Bucaros - Motilones Del Norte (thu 0:40)
- Titanes De Barranquilla - Cimarrones del Choco (thu 2:40)
- Litva 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Zalgiris - Juventus (17:50)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kaposvari - Atomeromu (18:00)
- Szedeak - Lami-Ved Kormend (18:00)
- OSE Lions - Duna (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Atomeromu - Sopron (18:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Astros - Zonkeys De Tijuana (thu 4:15)
- Astros - Zonkeys De Tijuana (thu 4:15)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Angeles Cdmx - Ostioneros De Guaymas (thu 4:00)
- Astros - Zonkeys De Tijuana (thu 4:15)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- New York - Indiana (thu 2:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Jolly Jumpers - Landslake Lions (20:30)
- NjemaÄka 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Frankfurt - SC Jena (19:00)
- Giessen - Karlsruhe (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Wurzburg - Heidelberg (18:30)
- Chemnitz - Braunschweig (18:30)
- Rostock - Crailsheim (18:30)
- Alba Berlin - Telekom Bonn (20:00)
- Ludwigsburg - Bayern Munich (20:00)
- Novi Zeland 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Canterbury Rams - Taranaki Airs (thu 9:30)
- Portoriko 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vaqueros de Bayamon - Gigantes De Carolina (thu 2:00)
- Aguada Santeros - San German (thu 2:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Craiova - Municipal Galati (17:00)
- Sibiu - Dinamo Bucharest (18:00)
- Rapid Bucuresti - Athletic Constanta (18:30)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Temp Sumz Revda - Zenit 2 (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Podcetrtek - Helios Domzale (18:30)
- Sencur - Ilirija (20:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- FMP - Borac Cacak (18:00)
- Turska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sigortam.net Itu - Final Spor (17:00)
- Urugvaj 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Aguada - Malvin (thu 0:00)
- Defensor Sporting - Hebraica y Maccabi (thu 2:30)
- Venecuela 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Guaiqueries - Gaiteros (thu 1:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- UNICS Kazan - Lokomotiv Kuban (18:00)
- WASL M Wednesday
-
- Al-Riyadi - Shagrdari Gorgan (20:45)
- Danska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Esbjerg - Nykobing (20:00)
- Silkeborg Voel - Sonderjyske (20:00)
- Copenhagen - Viborg (20:00)
- Ikast - Odense (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Brest - Metz (20:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Split 2010 - Podravka Vegeta (17:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Rishon (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga W Wednesday
- MOL liga W Wednesday
-
- Plzen - Olomouc (17:00)
- Slovan Duslo Sala - Michalovce (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Buxtehuder - Bietigheim (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kristiansand - Larvik (18:15)
- Poljska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zaglebie - Gniezno (18:00)
- Start Elblag - Galytchanka (18:00)
- Jaroslaw - Kalisz (18:00)
- Piotrcovia Piotrkow - Kobierzyce (20:30)
- Poljska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Olimpia Piekary - Legnica (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Mazur Sierpc - Awf Warszawa (20:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Radzymin - Sms Zprp Lublin (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Wednesday
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Chehovski Medvedi - St. Petersburg (18:00)
- CSKA Moskva - Perm (18:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Luch - Izhevsk (11:00)
- Stavropol - Adyif (18:00)
- SP kvalifikacije M Wednesday
-
- Greece - Netherlands (16:15)
- Romania - Czech Republic (16:30)
- Faroe Islands - FYR Macedonia (20:00)
- Spain - Serbia (21:00)
- Iceland - Estonia (21:30)
- Srbija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Radnicki Kragujevac - Bekament (19:00)
- Mladost NP - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Napredak - Nis (19:00)
- Švedska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Onnereds - Skuru (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Zurich - Spono Eagles (19:30)
- Kreuzlingen - Bruhl (19:30)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5 | ||
6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 12 |
13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 | 18 | 19 |
20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 | 25 | 26 |
27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Odds | Stake | Min. odds | Bookmaker |
---|---|---|---|
2.22 | 4/10 | 1.80 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.