ONLY TOP-QUALITY TIPS
The new tip-authorisation model is still proving to be a great move. The strict selection carried out by well-established experts has lead us to top-level results..
As of June1st, 710 tips were publish on our website with brilliant 14,7% ROI. Had you invested EUR 50 per unit (250 EUR for 5/10, 500 EUR for 10/10 and so on…) on our tips, you could have made over 31,500 EUR. Also, we need to add that almost all tips were proposed on Pinnacle and bet365.
Subscribe to Betprepare and starting making money on betting. We’re proving it possible each next month!
- Argentina 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Midland - Argentino De Merlo (23:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Wednesday
- Aruba 1. liga Wednesday
-
- United Fc - Atl. Deportivo (wed 1:00)
- Australija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Canberra United - Sydney (wed 6:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Niederosterreich Wednesday
-
- Ortmann - Gloggnitz (20:00)
- Brazil Acreano Wednesday
-
- Nauas - Sao Francisco (22:00)
- Humaita - Placido De Castro (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Wednesday
-
- Santana EC - Independente Ap (wed 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Wednesday
-
- Guarani De Juazeiro - Pacatuba (wed 0:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Groupe Bazano - Blessing (14:30)
- Celeste - Etoile De Kivu (14:30)
- Engleska 2. liga U21 Wednesday
-
- Barnsley - Watford (14:00)
- Fleetwood - Charlton (14:00)
- Peterborough - Ipswich (15:00)
- Coventry - Bristol City (15:00)
- Sheffield Utd - Millwall (18:00)
- Hull - Colchester (20:00)
- Engleska 5. liga Wednesday
-
- Gateshead - Hartlepool (20:45)
- Solihull Moors - Southend (20:45)
- Altrincham - Wealdstone (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Weston Super Mare - Farnborough (20:45)
- Truro - Dartford (20:45)
- Engleska 5. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Southport - Bishop S Stortford (20:45)
- Banbury - South Shields (20:45)
- Peterborough Sports - Warrington (20:45)
- Spennymoor Town - Scunthorpe (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Ishtmian Wednesday
-
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Hornchurch - Concord Rangers (20:45)
- Lewes - Horsham FC (20:45)
- Potters Bar - Dulwich Hamlet (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Bognor Regis Town - Wingate & Finchley (20:45)
- Cheshunt - Margate (20:45)
- Whitehawk - Enfield Town (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Wednesday
-
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Hanwell Town - Sholing (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Plymouth Parkway - Didcot Town (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Poole - Hungerford (20:45)
- Tiverton - Winchester (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug-Central Wednesday
-
- Coalville - Mickleover RBL (20:45)
- Engleska 7. liga Sjever Wednesday
-
- Ashton - Macclesfield (20:45)
- Whitby Town - Fc United (20:45)
- EP U21 kvalifikacije Wednesday
-
- Armenia - Romania (12:00)
- Gibraltar - Georgia (14:00)
- Poland - Bulgaria (15:00)
- Greece - Andorra (15:00)
- Italy - Turkey (17:00)
- Norway - San Marino (17:00)
- Spain - Belgium (17:00)
- Kazakhstan - Hungary (17:00)
- FYR Macedonia - Sweden (17:00)
- Albania - Switzerland (17:00)
- Montenegro - Finland (17:00)
- Azerbaijan - Ukraine (17:00)
- Serbia - Northern Ireland (17:00)
- Austria - Cyprus (17:00)
- Czech Republic - Iceland (17:00)
- Germany - Israel (18:00)
- Denmark - Lithuania (18:00)
- Portugal - Croatia (18:30)
- England - Luxembourg (20:00)
- Francuska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Avranches - Villefranche (19:00)
- Goal Fc - Sochaux (19:00)
- Italija 3a liga Wednesday
-
- Triestina - Alessandria (16:15)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Wednesday
- Japan 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Urawa Red Diamonds - Albirex Niigata (wed 6:00)
- Kolumbija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Huila - Quindio (21:30)
- Cartagena (COL) - Barranquilla (22:00)
- Bogota - Tigres FC (wed 2:05)
- Kostarika 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Perez Zeledon - Sporting San Jose (wed 0:00)
- Ad Santos - Guanacasteca (wed 1:00)
- Liberia Mia - Alajuelense (wed 2:30)
- Meksiko 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Cancun - Tapatio (wed 2:05)
- Alebrijes De Oaxaca - Tepatitlan De Morelos (wed 4:05)
- Meksiko 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Mexicali - Gavilanes De Matamoros (wed 0:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Wednesday
- Portugal 1. liga U23 Wednesday
-
- Sc Farense - Portimonense (12:00)
- Torreense - Vizela (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Wednesday
-
- Basaksehir - Tuzlaspor (11:00)
- FC Copenhagen - B93 Copenhagen (12:00)
- Samsunspor - Corumspor (14:00)
- Basaksehir - Kocaelispor (15:00)
- AIK Stockholm - Valerenga (16:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Dundela - Ballyclare Comrades (20:45)
- Portadown - Knockbreda (20:45)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- Dergview - H&w Welders (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Slovan Bratislava - Myjava (19:00)
- SP kvalifikacije Wednesday
-
- North Korea - Japan (12:00)
- Thailand - Korea (12:00)
- Turkmenistan - Iran (12:00)
- Philippines - Iraq (12:00)
- Tajikistan - Saudi Arabia (12:00)
- Lebanon - Australia (12:00)
- Kuwait - Qatar (12:00)
- Malaysia - Oman (12:00)
- India - Afghanistan (12:00)
- Syria - Myanmar (12:00)
- China - Singapore (12:00)
- Kyrgyzstan - Taiwan (12:00)
- Uzbekistan - Hong Kong (12:00)
- Vietnam - Indonesia (12:00)
- Jordan - Pakistan (12:00)
- Bahrain - Nepal (12:00)
- Yemen - UAE (12:00)
- Palestine - Bangladesh (12:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Wednesday
-
- Burlades - Huarte (20:00)
- Ezcabarte - Lagunak (20:00)
- Srbija 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Smederevo - Graficar Beograd (15:00)
- Sremska Mitrovica - OFK Beograd (15:00)
- Uganda 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Kaaro Karungi - Mbale Heroes (14:00)
- Argentina 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Rocamora - Quimsa (wed 1:00)
- Rocamora - Ciclista Olimpico La Banda (wed 1:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Ferro Carril Oeste - Platense (wed 0:00)
- Argentino Junin - Ciclista Olimpico De La Banda (wed 0:10)
- Comunicaciones Mercedes - San Martin Corrientes (wed 1:00)
- Å vedska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Uppsala - Jamtland (19:04)
- Boras - Sodertalje (19:04)
- Umea - Norrkoping (19:04)
- Koping Stars - Nassjo (19:04)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Vevey Riviera - Union Neuchatel (19:30)
- Bahrein 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Al Ittihad (BAH) - Al Najma (19:30)
- BiH 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Borac Banja Luka - Prijedor (19:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Igman - Jedinstvo Dzenex (16:45)
- Banovici - Play Off Sarajevo (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Rubon - Tsmoki Minsk 2 (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Wednesday
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Flamengo - Paulistano (wed 0:00)
- Cerrado - Bauru (wed 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kotor - Lovćen Cetinje (19:00)
- Finska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Salon Vilpas - Helsinki (17:30)
- Nokia - Uusikaupunki (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (20:00)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Wednesday
-
- Le Portel - Saint Quentin (17:00)
- Francuska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Poitiers - Nantes (20:00)
- Evreux - Vichy (20:00)
- Fos-sur-Mer - Boulazac (20:00)
- Lille - Denain (20:00)
- Aix Maurienne - Angers (20:00)
- Rouen - Pau Orthez (20:00)
- Asa Gries-Souffel - Chalons-Reims (20:00)
- Orleans - Saint Chamond (20:30)
- Antibes - La Rochelle (20:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Orbi - Tsu (11:00)
- Kutaisi - Mega Tbilisi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Jazine - Hermes Analitica (20:30)
- Island 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Snaefell - Valur (20:15)
- Fjolnir - Thor Ak Akureyri (20:15)
- Izrael 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Maccabi Maale Adumim - Safed (17:40)
- Maccabi Haifa - Elitzur Shomron (18:00)
- Ramat Hasharon - Maccabi Haifa (18:00)
- Elitzur Ashkelon - Hapoel Bnei Kfar Kasem (18:00)
- Ironi Naharya - Gilboa Galil Elyon (18:30)
- Maccabi R. Lez - Elitzur Shomron (18:30)
- Japan 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Yamagata Wyverns - Iwate Big Bulls (wed 9:00)
- Niigata - Fukushima Firebonds (wed 9:00)
- Kumamoto - Shiga (wed 9:00)
- Fukuoka - Nara (wed 9:00)
- Koshigaya Alphas - Aomori (wed 9:00)
- Kobe - Ehime Orange Vikings (wed 9:00)
- Shizuoka - Altiri Chiba (wed 9:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Shanghai Sharks - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Shandong Gold - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Tianjin (12:35)
- Liaoning Leopards - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Fujian - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Guangzhou - Zhejiang Guangsha (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei P.Liga+ M Wednesday
- Koreja 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Kcc Egis - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Kogas - Mobis Phoebus (11:00)
- Liga Unike W Wednesday
-
- Prishtina - Tirana (17:00)
- Partizani - Flamurtari (17:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Wednesday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (wed 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (wed 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (wed 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Wednesday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (wed 0:00)
- Long Island Nets - Grand Rapids Gold (wed 0:00)
- Memphis Hustle - Stockton Kings (wed 1:00)
- Salt Lake City Stars - Austin Toros Spurs (wed 2:00)
- NBA liga M Wednesday
-
- Milwaukee - L.A. Lakers (wed 0:30)
- Miami - Golden State (wed 0:30)
- New Orleans - Oklahoma City (wed 1:00)
- Sacramento - Dallas (wed 3:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Qsta United - Limburg (20:00)
- NjemaÄka 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Ehingen - Bayern 2 (19:30)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Telekom Bonn - Oldenburg (20:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Khimki - Chelyabinsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Podcetrtek - Helios Domzale (18:00)
- Srbija 1. liga M Wednesday
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Norrort - Kfum Fryshuset (19:00)
- VTB liga M Wednesday
-
- Lokomotiv Kuban - UNICS Kazan (18:00)
- Europska liga M Wednesday
-
- Schaffhausen - Fuchse Berlin (18:45)
- Dinamo Bukurešt - Bjerringbro (18:45)
- Nasice NEXE - Lowen (20:45)
- Burgdorf - Savehof (20:45)
- Poljska 3. liga M Wednesday
-
- Morag - Sms Kwidzyn (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga W Wednesday
-
- Kobierzyce 2 - Grunwald Ruda Slaska (19:00)
- Swiebodzice - Wroclaw (19:30)
- Španjolska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Oviedo - Cisne (20:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Wednesday
-
- Redbergslids - Anderstorps (19:00)
- Tyreso - Drott (19:00)
- Vinslovs - Kungalvs Hk (19:00)
- Varberg - Vasterasirsta Hf (19:00)
- Torslanda - Skaanela (19:00)
- Ifk Ystads - Lindesberg (19:00)
- Ifk Karlskrona - Helsingborg (19:00)
- AHL Wednesday
-
- Hershey - Providence (wed 0:00)
- Iowa - Milwaukee (wed 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (wed 2:00)
- Å vicarska 2. liga Wednesday
-
- Chaux de Fonds - GCK Lions (19:45)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Wednesday
-
- Chur - Seewen (20:00)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- NHL Wednesday
-
- N.Y. Rangers - Philadelphia (wed 0:00)
- Florida - Boston (wed 0:00)
- Washington - Detroit (wed 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Carolina (wed 0:00)
- Toronto - New Jersey (wed 0:30)
- Nashville - Las Vegas (wed 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Edmonton (wed 1:00)
- Chicago - Calgary (wed 1:30)
- Colorado - Montreal (wed 2:00)
- Arizona - Columbus (wed 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (wed 3:00)
- San Jose - Dallas (wed 3:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga Wednesday
-
- Sapientia U23 - Steaua Bucuresti (17:30)
- Austrija 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Hausmannstatten - Weiz/gleisdorf (20:30)
- Austrija 1. liga W Wednesday
-
- Bisamberg - Muhlviertel (20:00)
- Innsbruck - Sokol Post (20:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Wednesday
-
- Sesi - Uberlandia/gabarito (wed 1:00)
- Sao Jose - Joinville (wed 1:00)
- Apan Blumenau - Sada Cruzeiro (wed 1:00)
- Volei Renata - Minas (wed 1:00)
- Suzano Volei - America Volei (wed 1:00)
- Araguari - Guarulhos (wed 1:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Wednesday
-
- Drenova - Mladost 2 (20:00)
- Sinj - Zadar (20:00)
- PVF liga W Wednesday
-
- Vegas Thrill - Grand Rapids Rise (wed 3:00)
- Turska kup M Wednesday
-
- Ankara - Arkas Spor (12:00)
- Halkbank - Fenerbahce (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Besa - Luzi (14:00)
- Kastrioti - Af Elbasani (14:00)
- Apolonia Fier - Tomori Berat (14:00)
- Korabi Peshkopi - Flamurtari (14:00)
- Burreli - Bylis (14:00)
- Angola 1. liga Thursday
- Argentina 3. liga Thursday
-
- Laferrere - Flandria (19:30)
- Argentina 4. liga Thursday
-
- General Lamadrid - Club Lujan (19:30)
- Central Ballester - Cambaceres (19:30)
- Claypole - Argentino Rosario (19:30)
- Victoriano A. - Deportivo Espanol (19:30)
- Juventud Unida S. M. - Real Pilar (19:30)
- Puerto Nuevo - Justo Jose De Urquiza (19:30)
- Lugano (ARG) - Deportivo Paraguayo (19:30)
- Leandro N. Alem - Atlas AR (19:35)
- Central Cordoba - Yupanqui (23:00)
- Ituzaingo - El Porvenir (23:00)
- Mercedes - Berazategui (23:00)
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Thursday
-
- Lanus - Union Santa Fe (thu 1:30)
- Argentina kup Thursday
- Argentina liga rezervi Thursday
-
- Banfield 2 - Rosario Central 2 (19:00)
- Belgrano 2 - Barracas Central 2 (19:00)
- Deportivo Riestra 2 - Gimnasia La Plata 2 (19:00)
- Tigre 2 - Godoy Cruz 2 (19:00)
- Independiente 2 - Platense (ARG) 2 (19:00)
- Atletico Tucuman 2 - San Lorenzo 2 (23:00)
- Boca Juniors 2 - Union Santa Fe 2 (23:30)
- Australija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Central Coast Mariners - Western United (thu 9:00)
- Å kotska 5. liga jug Thursday
- Å kotska 5. liga Sjever Thursday
-
- Buckie Thistle - Brechin (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Thursday
-
- Sevilla Fc C - Conil (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Thursday
-
- Platges de Calvia - Soller (19:00)
- Arenal - Mallorca B (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Thursday
-
- Herbania - Gran Tarajal (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Thursday
-
- Almudevar - Atletico Monzon (19:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Thursday
-
- Caudal Deportivo - Barcia (20:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Naval Reinosa - Tropezon (17:00)
- Cd Colindres - Cartes (20:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Thursday
-
- Biel Bienne - Bavois (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Thursday
-
- Portalban - Coffrane (20:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Thursday
-
- Langenthal - Dietikon (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Thursday
-
- Freinbach - Grasshopper 2 (20:00)
- Češka 2. liga Thursday
-
- Varnsdorf - Lisen (15:00)
- Belgija 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Club Brugge Ii - Alken (19:00)
- Rfc Liege - Leuven Ii (19:00)
- St. Liege 2 - Westerlo (20:00)
- Belgija 3. liga Thursday
-
- Saint Eloois - Thes Sport (20:00)
- BiH 2. liga skupina RS Thursday
-
- Laktasi - Sutjeska Foca (15:00)
- Leotar - Zeljeznicar Banja Luka (15:00)
- Slavija Sarajevo - Rudar Prijedor (15:00)
- Drina Zvornik - Radnik Bijeljina (15:00)
- Kozara - Nevesinje (15:00)
- Mrkonjic Grad - Famos Vojkovici (15:00)
- Kozarska Dubica - Ljubic Prnjavor (15:00)
- Bsk Banja Luka - Omarska (15:00)
- Modrica - Romanija Pale (19:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Thursday
-
- Santos Ap - Macapa (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Cearense 2 Thursday
-
- Itapipoca - Pacajus (20:00)
- Tiradentes - Icasa (thu 0:00)
- Tirol (BRA) - Maranguape (thu 0:00)
- Brazil kup Nordeste Thursday
-
- Sport Recife - Juazeirense (thu 1:30)
- Vitoria BA - Treze Pb (thu 1:30)
- America RN - Nautico Recife (thu 1:30)
- Ceara - Itabaiana (thu 1:30)
- CRB - Ae Altos (thu 1:30)
- Botafogo Pb - Bahia (thu 1:30)
- Maranhao - Fortaleza (thu 1:30)
- River-Pi - ABC (thu 1:30)
- Brazil kup Verde Thursday
-
- Cuiaba Esporte - Brasiliense (thu 0:00)
- Brazil Maranhense Thursday
-
- Chapadinha - Sampaio Correa (19:30)
- Bugarska 3. liga jugoistok Thursday
-
- Rodopa Smolyan - Atletik Kuklen (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Thursday
-
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Dauphins Noirs - Lubumbashi Sport (14:00)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Motema Pembe - Ac Kuya (14:30)
- Aigles Du Congo - Maniema (15:30)
- Don Bosco DR - Aigles Du Congo (16:30)
- El Salvador 1. liga Thursday
-
- Jocoro - Fas (22:15)
- Aguila - 11 Deportivo (22:30)
- Luis Angel Firpo - Fuerte San Francisco (22:30)
- Platense Municipal - Municipal Limeno (22:30)
- Santa Tecla - Dragon (thu 1:30)
- Metapan - Alianza Fc (thu 2:30)
- Engleska 3. liga Sjever W Thursday
-
- Huddersfield - Fc Halifax (20:45)
- Grčka 3. liga Skupina 3 Thursday
-
- Ermionidas-Ermis - Ellas Syrou (12:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Thursday
-
- Deportivo Achuapa - Xinabajul (22:00)
- Antigua - Comunicaciones (thu 3:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Orijent - Vukovar 91 (16:30)
- Indija I-liga 2. liga Thursday
-
- Sudeva Delhi - Dempo (10:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Arema Indonesia - Persebaya Surabaya (14:30)
- Dewa United - Persita (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Thursday
-
- Al Kahraba - Baghdad (19:30)
- Iran 2. liga Thursday
-
- Mes Kerman - Ario Eslamshahr (16:45)
- Saipa - Astara (16:45)
- Pars Jonoubi Jam - Chadormalu (16:45)
- Naft Masjed Soleyman - Shahre Raz (16:45)
- Fajr Sepasi - Darya Babol (16:45)
- Damash Gilan - Mes Shahr Babak (16:45)
- Khosheh Talaei - Kheybar Khorramabad (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Khalij Fars Mahshahr (16:45)
- Mes Soongoun - Esteghal Mollosani (16:45)
- Naft Gachsaran - Shahin Bandar Ameri (16:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Thursday
-
- Orvietana - Ghivizzano Borgo (15:30)
- Kenija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Kibera - Dimba Patriots (10:00)
- Kolumbija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bucaramanga - Aguilas Doradas (22:00)
- Atl. Nacional - Jaguares De Cordoba (thu 0:10)
- Millonarios - Santa Fe (thu 2:20)
- Kostarika 1. liga Thursday
-
- Grecia - Puntarenas (22:00)
- San Carlos - Herediano (thu 2:00)
- Cartagines Deportiva - Deportivo Saprissa (thu 3:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Garde Nationale - Nouakchott King's (thu 1:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga U23 Thursday
-
- Puebla - Pachuca (16:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Thursday
-
- Leones Negros - Atletico La Paz (thu 2:05)
- Correcaminos Uat - Cimarrones De Sonora (thu 4:05)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Thursday
-
- Pforzheim - Backnang (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Thursday
-
- Wurzburger Fv - Neumarkt (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Thursday
-
- Eddersheim - Hanau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Thursday
-
- Sonsbeck - Homberg (19:30)
- Frintrop - Schonnebeck (19:30)
- Kleve - TVD Velbert (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Thursday
-
- St. Pauli (A) - Phonix Lubeck (18:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Thursday
-
- Meuselwitz - Babelsberg 03 (18:30)
- Chemie Leipzig - Energie Cottbus (19:00)
- Paragvaj 1. liga Thursday
-
- Tacuary - Ameliano (23:00)
- Sportivo Trinidense - Sportivo Luqueno (thu 1:30)
- Poljska kup W Thursday
-
- R. Rzeszow - Wroclaw (13:30)
- Uks Sms Lodz - Stomilanki Olszyn (14:00)
- Bielawa - Gdansk (15:00)
- Gks Katowice - Leczna (17:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Thursday
-
- Lysekloster - Viking 2 (14:30)
- Stjordals Blink - Brattvag (14:30)
- Fyllingen - Os (15:00)
- Strindheim - Nardo (15:30)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Thursday
-
- Al Najma - Al Bukayriyah (19:45)
- Senegal 1. liga Thursday
-
- Diambars - Pikine (17:30)
- Siera Leone 1. liga Thursday
-
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Bo Rangers - Kholifa Stars (17:30)
- Slifa - Mighty Blackpool (17:30)
- Luawa - Old Edwardians (17:30)
- Kahunla - Ports Authority (17:30)
- Sjeverna Irska 2. liga Thursday
-
- Bangor - Institute (21:00)
- SlovaÄka 4. liga Bratislava Thursday
-
- Inter Bratislava - Nova Dedinka (16:00)
- Pezinok - Domino Bratislava (16:00)
- Dunajska Luzna - Tomasov (16:00)
- Rovinka - Modra (16:00)
- Slovan Most Pri Bratislave - Ivanka Pri Dunaji (16:00)
- Bernolakovo - Senec (16:00)
- Nsk 1922 Bratislava - Rohožnik (16:00)
- Vrakuna Bratislava - Rusovce (16:00)
- Španjolska 4. liga Skupina 5 Thursday
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Thursday
-
- Lerines - Cd Cantolagua (19:00)
- Pena - Oberena (19:30)
- Pamplona - Subiza (19:45)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Thursday
-
- Anaitasuna Ft - Vitoria (19:30)
- Urduliz - San Ignacio (20:00)
- Derio - Pasaia (20:00)
- Anorga - Leioa (21:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Thursday
-
- Silla - Patacona (18:15)
- Trinidad i Tobago 1. liga Thursday
-
- Sando - Prison Service (21:00)
- Caledonia Aia - Central (23:00)
- Point Fortin - Police TqT (23:00)
- Port Of Spain - Eagles Fc (23:00)
- Morvant Caledonia Utd - Defence Force (thu 1:10)
- Urugvaj 1. liga Thursday
-
- Progreso - Rampla Jrs (20:00)
- Wales 2. liga Jug Thursday
-
- Briton Ferry - Taffs Well (20:30)
- Argentina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Gimnasia Indalo - Obera TC (thu 1:00)
- Independiente De Oliva - Riachuelo (thu 2:00)
- Å vicarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Fribourg - Nyon (19:30)
- Massagno - Lausanne (19:30)
- Geneve Lions - Monthey (19:30)
- Češka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Brno - CEZ Nymburk (17:00)
- NH Ostrava - Srsni Pisek (17:30)
- Kolin - Opava (17:45)
- USK Prague - Decin (18:00)
- Usti Nad Labem - Pardubice (18:00)
- Slavia Prag - Olomoucko (18:30)
- BiH 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Orlovi - Celik Zenica (18:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Borisfen 2 - Rubon 2 (13:30)
- Tsmoki Minsk 3 - Gomel 2 (14:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Rguor Minsk - Victoria Grodno (14:00)
- BNXT Liga M Thursday
-
- Mons - Den Helder (20:30)
- Leuven - Okapi Aalstar (20:30)
- Willebroek - Feyenoord (20:30)
- Brussels - Yoast Utd (20:30)
- Kortrijk - Aris Leeuwarden (20:30)
- Brazil 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sesi Sao Paulo - Catanduva (thu 0:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Minas Mg - Pinheiros (23:00)
- Uniao Corinthians - Cearense (23:30)
- Caxias Do Sul - Franca (thu 0:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Milenijum - Danilovgrad (16:00)
- Decic - Ibar (16:00)
- Studentski Centar - Primorje 1945 (18:00)
- Podgorica - Teodo Tivat (18:00)
- Rudar Pljevlja - Sutjeska (18:00)
- Euroliga M Thursday
-
- Maccabi Tel Aviv - Valencia (20:30)
- Finska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Tampere - Kouvot Kouvola (17:30)
- Lahti - Kotka Basket (17:30)
- Korikobrat - Nilan Bisons (17:30)
- Francuska 1. liga U21 M Thursday
-
- Cholet - Le Mans (18:00)
- Bourg-en-Bresse - Dijon (18:30)
- Gruzija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Kavkasia - Gurjaani Delta (11:00)
- Rashi - Gau (13:30)
- Iverioni - Batumi (16:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Kastela - Marsonia (17:45)
- Omiš - Samobor (19:00)
- Mladost - Zagreb (21:00)
- Island 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Njardvik - Haukar (20:15)
- Grindavik - Keflavik (21:15)
- Japan 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Shibuya Sun Rockers - Shinshu (11:05)
- Hokkaido - Alvark (11:05)
- Kyoto - Diamond Dolphins (11:05)
- Chiba - Utsunomiya Brex (11:05)
- Neophoenix - Seahorses Mikawa (11:05)
- Toyama - Brave Thunders (11:05)
- Shimane - Saga Ballooners (11:05)
- Osaka - Hiroshima D. (11:05)
- Gunma Crane Thunders - Akita (11:05)
- Ibaraki Robots - Sendai 89ers (11:05)
- Fighting Eagles Nagoya - Yokohama (11:05)
- Nagasaki - Ryukyu (11:05)
- Kina 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Beijing Jinyu - Guangdong Tigers (12:35)
- Jilin - Nanjing Tongxi (12:35)
- Latvijsko-Estonska liga M Thursday
-
- Tal Tech - Prometey (17:30)
- Libanon 1.liga M Thursday
-
- Hoops - Antonine (15:00)
- Liga Unike W Thursday
-
- Bashkimi - Penza (17:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Mazeikiai - Pieno Zvaigzdes (18:00)
- Makedonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- MZT Skopje Aerodrom - Vardar (19:00)
- Pelisteri - Fmp Akademija (19:00)
- Meksiko Cibacopa M Thursday
-
- Zonkeys De Tijuana - Ostioneros De Guaymas (thu 2:45)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Pioneros De Los Mochis - Halcones De Obregon (thu 4:15)
- Caballeros De Culiacan - Astros (thu 4:15)
- NBA G liga M Thursday
-
- Delaware Blue Coats - Capital City Go-Go (16:00)
- Raptors 905 - Motor City Cruise (16:00)
- Westchester - Greensboro Swarm (16:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Birmingham Squadron (18:00)
- Wisconsin Herd - Indiana Mad Ants (thu 0:00)
- Cleveland Charge - Windy City Bulls (thu 0:00)
- Osceola Magic - Iowa Wolves (thu 0:00)
- Santa Cruz Warriors - South Bay Lakers (thu 3:00)
- Mexico City Capitanes - Rio Grande Valley Vipers (thu 3:00)
- NBA liga M Thursday
-
- Orlando - Golden State (thu 0:00)
- Washington - Brooklyn (thu 0:00)
- Charlotte - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Toronto - New York (thu 0:30)
- Philadelphia - L.A. Clippers (thu 0:30)
- Atlanta - Portland (thu 0:30)
- Chicago - Indiana (thu 1:00)
- Memphis - L.A. Lakers (thu 1:00)
- Minnesota - Detroit (thu 1:00)
- Oklahoma City - Houston (thu 1:00)
- Utah - San Antonio (thu 2:00)
- Denver - Phoenix (thu 3:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Hamburg - Mitteldeutscher (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Slask Wroclaw - Anwil Wloclawek (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Mkks Koszalin - Gornik Walbrzych (19:00)
- Rosa Radom - Wkk Wroclaw (20:00)
- Poznan - Kotwica (20:00)
- Portugal liga kup M Thursday
-
- Imortal - Portimonense (22:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Neftyanik Omsk - SamGTU Samara (14:00)
- Ekaterinburg - Dynamo Kursk (15:00)
- Nadehzda - Dinamo Moscow (15:00)
- Spartak Moscow - Novosibirsk (16:00)
- Nika Siktivkar - Enisey Krasnojarsk (16:30)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- LTH Castings - Krka (18:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Maribor - Celje (20:45)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Almansa - Enrique Soler (21:00)
- Srbija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Vojvodina - Sloga Pozega (18:30)
- Vrbas - Topolchanka (18:30)
- Srbija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Tamis Pancevo - Zlatibor Čajetina (18:00)
- Cacak 94 - Vojvodina (19:00)
- Švedska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Malbas Oresund - Ik Eos (19:00)
- Eskilstuna - Ockelbo (19:00)
- Tureberg - Huddinge (19:00)
- Sloga Uppsala - Aik Basket (20:00)
- VTB liga M Thursday
-
- Tsmoki Minsk - Astana (16:15)
- Estonija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Polva Serviti - Kehra (18:00)
- Viljandi - Tallas (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Tallinn - Tapa (18:00)
- Francuska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Saint Amand - Toulon (19:30)
- Metz - Nantes (20:00)
- Brest - Dijon (20:00)
- Strasbourg - Besancon (20:00)
- Merignac - Stella St. Maur (20:00)
- Achenheim Truchtersheim - Besancon (20:00)
- Nice - Chambray Touraine (20:30)
- Paris 92 - Plan de Cuques (20:30)
- GrÄka 1. liga M Thursday
-
- ASE Doukas - Zafeirakis (16:00)
- Kilkis - Anagennisi (17:00)
- Drama 1986 - Aeropos (17:00)
- AEK Athena - Ionikos (18:00)
- Paok - Aesx Pylaias (18:30)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Dalmatinka - Zamet (19:00)
- Island 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Afturelding - KA Akureyri (19:30)
- Hafnarfjordur - Haukar (20:30)
- Fram - Stjarnan (20:30)
- Valur - Grotta (20:30)
- Vikingur - Kopavogur (20:30)
- Selfoss - Vestmannaeyjar (20:30)
- Izrael 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Ramat Hasharon - Hapoel Ashdod (18:00)
- Hapoel Ramat Gan - Bnei Herzliya (18:00)
- Nes Tziona - Maccabi Avishai Motzkin (18:30)
- Hapoel Kiriyat - Asa Tel Aviv (19:30)
- Liga prvaka M Thursday
-
- GOG Svendborg - Vive Kielce (18:45)
- Zagreb PPD - Montpellier (20:45)
- Litva 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Granitas Kaunas - Sviesa (18:00)
- Alytaus - Grifas (18:00)
- Vilnius - Sviesa (18:30)
- Vilnius - Amber (18:30)
- Mađarska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Ferencvaros - Balatonfuredi (18:00)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Bekescsabai - DVSC (18:00)
- Kozarmislenyse - Gyori ETO (18:00)
- MOL liga W Thursday
-
- Poruba - Olomouc (18:00)
- Njemačka 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Bietigheim - Bensheim (19:00)
- Halle-Neustadt - Thuringer (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Hamm - Bietigheim-M. (19:30)
- Norveška 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Larvik - Kristiansand (18:00)
- Fana - Aker (18:00)
- Fredrikstad - Sola (20:30)
- Poljska 3. liga M Thursday
-
- Przemysl - Zabrze 2 (18:00)
- Wisla Plock Ii - Nowe Piekuty (20:00)
- Zprp Kielce 2 - Przeworsk (20:00)
- Portugal 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Benfica - Sao Pedro Sul (20:30)
- Rumunjska kup W Thursday
-
- Buzau - Rapid Bucharest (17:00)
- Rumunjska kup M Thursday
-
- Baia Mare - Vaslui (17:00)
- Medgidia - CSM Bucuresti (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Omsk - St. Petersburg (14:30)
- Perm - Chehovski Medvedi (15:00)
- Kaustik - Saratov (16:30)
- CSKA Moskva - Stavropol (17:00)
- Rusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Lada Togliatti - Astrahanochka (16:00)
- Chernomorochka - Krasnodar (16:30)
- Dinamo - Zvenigorod (16:30)
- Stavropol - Adyif (17:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Skofljica - Koper (19:00)
- Ljubljana - Krka (20:30)
- Švedska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Skovde - Hoor (19:00)
- Savehof - Onnereds (19:00)
- Lugi - Vasteras (19:00)
- Skara - Kristianstad (19:00)
- Aranas - Kungalvs (19:00)
- Hallby - Skuru (19:00)
- Švicarska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Winterthur - Zug (20:30)
- AHL Thursday
-
- Syracuse - Rochester (thu 0:00)
- Grand Rapids - Cleveland (thu 0:00)
- Utica - Laval (thu 0:00)
- Hartford - Charlotte Checkers (thu 0:00)
- Manitoba - Toronto Marlies (thu 1:00)
- Chicago Wolves - Rockford (thu 1:00)
- Calgary Wranglers - Coachella Valley Firebirds (thu 2:00)
- San Jose Barracuda - Ontario (thu 3:00)
- San Diego - Bakersfield (thu 3:00)
- ECHL Thursday
-
- Indy Fuel - Toledo Walleye (thu 0:00)
- Trois-Rivieres Lions - Reading Royals (thu 0:00)
- Worcester Railers - Newfoundland (thu 0:05)
- Kansas City - Iowa Heartlanders (thu 1:05)
- Rapid City Rush - Allen Americans (thu 2:05)
- Utah Grizzlies - Idaho Steelheads (thu 2:10)
- IHL (SLO) Thursday
-
- Triglav - Crvena Zvezda (18:00)
- NHL Thursday
-
- Buffalo - Ottawa (thu 0:00)
- Tampa Bay - Boston (thu 0:30)
- USHL Thursday
-
- Lincoln Stars - Omaha (17:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Thursday
-
- Cardiff - Belfast (20:30)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Minsk 2 - Pribuzhe (15:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Split - Mladost (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Velika Gorica - Olimpik (21:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Thursday
-
- Sudosa-Desto - Apollo 8 (20:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Thursday
-
- Zvh - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Huizen - Advisie/sss (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga W Thursday
-
- Energetyk Poznan - PTPS Pila (15:00)
- Bialystok - Pmks Sokolow Sa Nike Wegrow (17:00)
- Nowy Dwor Mazowiecki - Legionovia (17:00)
- Karpaty Mosir Krosno - San Jaroslaw (17:00)
- Solna Wieliczka - Sms Pzps Szczyrk (17:00)
- Mogilno - Stezyca (17:00)
- Sosnowiec - Imielin (18:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Thursday
-
- Delecta Bydgoszcz - Olimpia Sulecin (17:00)
- Gwardia Wroclaw - Astra Nowa Sol (17:00)
- Agh Krakow - Bas Bialystok (17:30)
- Bielsko Biala - Bedzin (18:00)
- Lechia Tomaszow Mazowiecki - Arka Chelm (18:00)
- Swidnik - Chrobry Glogow (18:00)
- Mickiewicz Kluczbork - Siedlce (18:00)
- Jaworzno - Spala (18:30)
- PVF liga W Thursday
-
- Atlanta Vibe - Columbus Fury (thu 0:00)
- Turska kup M Thursday
-
- Arkas Spor - Halkbank (15:00)
- Albanija 2. liga Friday
-
- Lushnja - Vora (14:00)
- Argentina 4. liga Friday
- Argentina Copa Liga Profesional Friday
-
- Rosario Central - Barracas Central (fri 0:00)
- Instituto Cordoba - Argentinos Juniors (fri 1:00)
- Argentina liga rezervi Friday
- Australija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Adelaide United - Newcastle Jets (fri 7:00)
- Australija 1. liga Friday
-
- Adelaide - Western United (9:45)
- Australija South Australian liga Friday
-
- Adelaide U21 - NE Metrostars (10:00)
- Adelaide Raiders - Adelaide City (10:00)
- Australija Western liga Friday
-
- Perth SC - Inglewood Utd (12:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Karnten Friday
-
- Lendorf - Donau Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Volkermarkt - Sak Klagenfurt (19:00)
- Atsv Wolfsberg - Sv Kraig (19:00)
- KAC 1909 - Bleiburg (19:09)
- Austrija 4. liga Oberosterreich Friday
-
- Weisskirchen - Ostermiething (19:30)
- Austrija 4. liga Steiermark Friday
-
- Weinland Gamlitz - Sv Wildon (19:00)
- Lebring - Hohenhaus Schladming (19:00)
- Austrija 4. liga Tirol Friday
-
- Kematen - Telfs (19:00)
- Azerbejdžan 2. liga Friday
-
- Karvan - Difai Agsu (12:00)
- Lokbatan - Iravan (12:00)
- Araz Saatli - Energetik Mingechevir (13:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 1 Friday
-
- Rapido De Bouzas - Viveiro (12:00)
- Polvorin - Ourense (12:00)
- Gran Pena - Atletico arteixo (12:00)
- Estradense - Pontevedra B (12:00)
- Silva - Bergantinos (12:15)
- Arzua - Somozas (17:00)
- Paiosaco - Sarriana (17:00)
- Barbadas-Bentraces - Alondras (17:00)
- Betanzos - Arosa SC (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 10 Friday
-
- Cabecense - Pozoblanco (12:00)
- Atletico Espeleno - La Palma (12:00)
- Cartaya - Utrera (12:00)
- Ceuta B - Puente Genil (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 11 Friday
-
- Collerense - Poblense (11:30)
- Ibiza Pitiusas - Constancia (11:30)
- Binissalem - Portmany (12:00)
- Llosetense - Alcudia (16:00)
- Mercadal - Manacor (16:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 12 Friday
-
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Arucas - Tenerife B (12:00)
- Tamaraceite - Teror (13:00)
- Santa Ursula - Ibarra (13:00)
- Panaderia - Lanzarote (13:00)
- La Cuadra - Yaiza (13:00)
- Cd Marino - Atl. Victoria (21:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 14 Friday
-
- Castuera - Cd Calamonte (12:00)
- Arroyo - Trujillo (12:30)
- Diocesano - Don Alvaro (17:00)
- Villafranca (ESP) - Pueblonuevo (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 16 Friday
-
- Comillas - Arnedo (11:30)
- Calahorra B - Varea (12:00)
- Oyonesa - Ccd Alberite (12:00)
- Berceo - Anguiano (12:00)
- River Ebro - Haro (12:00)
- Cdfc Calzada - Ud Logrones B (12:00)
- Tedeon - Racing Rioja (12:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 17 Friday
-
- Calamocha - Binefar (11:00)
- Huesca B - Borja (11:00)
- Epila - Cuarte (11:30)
- Belchite 97 - Ejea (12:00)
- Ebro - Utrillas (16:30)
- Tamarite - Fuentes (16:30)
- Caspe - Carinena (16:30)
- Fraga - Cf Illueca (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 18 Friday
-
- Conquense - San Clemente (11:30)
- Toledo - Puertollano C.f. (12:00)
- Azuqueca - Torrijos (12:00)
- Villarrobledo - Tomelloso (12:00)
- Villarrubia - Socuellamos (12:00)
- Cazalegas - La Solana (12:00)
- Villacanas - Marchamalo (17:00)
- Huracan De Balazote - Albacete B (17:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 2 Friday
-
- Lealtad - Basico Urraca (12:00)
- Gijon Industrial - Condal (12:00)
- Luarca - Colunga (12:00)
- Union Los Ceares - L'entregu (12:30)
- Praviano - Tuilla (17:15)
- Llanes - Real Titanico (17:15)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 3 Friday
-
- Siete Villas - Solares (11:45)
- Bezana - Samano (17:00)
- Castro - Atletico Albericia (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 5 Friday
-
- Vilassar De Mar - Peralada (18:00)
- Reus Fcr - L Hospitalet (20:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 7 Friday
-
- Canillas - Leganes B (10:30)
- Trival Valderas Alcoron - Las Rozas (11:30)
- Pozuelo De Alarcon - Ad Torrejon (12:00)
- Colonia M. - Collado Villalba (12:00)
- Villanueva - Galapagar (16:30)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 8 Friday
-
- Villaralbo - Burgos Cf B (12:00)
- La Virgen - Santa Marta Tormes (12:30)
- Mirandes B - Ponferradina B (16:30)
- Laguna - Atl. Astorga (16:30)
- Bembibre - Almazan (17:00)
- Å panjolska 5. liga Skupina 9 Friday
-
- Huetor Tajar - Cp Almeria (12:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norra Gotaland Friday
-
- Vanersborgs IF - Ifk Skovde (19:15)
- Å vedska 4. liga Norrland Friday
-
- Skelleftea - Ostersunds (16:00)
- Kiruna - Bergnasets (18:00)
- Bodens - Gottne (19:00)
- Å vedska 4. liga Sodra Svealand Friday
-
- Sleipner - Nacka (19:30)
- Å vedska 4. liga Vastra Gotaland Friday
-
- Landvetter - Frolunda (19:00)
- Qviding - Husqvarna (19:30)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Friday
-
- Breitenrain Bern - Paradiso (18:00)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 1 Friday
-
- Sion 2 - Oberwallis Naters (19:30)
- Vevey Sports 05 - Pully Football (20:00)
- Grand-Saconnex - Terre Sainte (20:15)
- Sarraz-Ecleplens - Echallens (20:15)
- Chaux de Fonds - Chenois (20:30)
- Meyrin - Lausanne 2 (20:30)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 2 Friday
-
- Muttenz - Bassecourt (20:00)
- Thun 2 - Muri (20:00)
- Rotkreuz - Koniz (20:15)
- Å vicarska 4. liga Grupa 3 Friday
-
- YF Juventus - Gossau (20:00)
- Hongg - Kosova Zurich (20:00)
- Tuggen - Balzers (20:00)
- Uzwil - Linth (20:15)
- Češka 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Mlada Boleslav - Ceske Budejovice (11:00)
- Brno - Pardubice (13:00)
- Češka reg. liga Ustecky KP Friday
- Belgija 1. liga U21 Friday
-
- Waasland-Beveren - Eupen (19:30)
- Bolivija 1. liga Friday
-
- Gv San Jose - Always Ready (20:00)
- Blooming - Aurora (fri 1:00)
- Brazil Amapaense Friday
-
- Sao Paulo AP - Trem (fri 0:00)
- Čile 1. liga Friday
-
- Audax Italiano - Coquimbo (22:00)
- O Higgins - Deportes Iquique (fri 0:30)
- Danska 3. liga Friday
-
- Hellerup - Fa 2000 (13:00)
- Fremad Amager - Middelfart (13:00)
- Esbjerg - Roskilde (14:00)
- Aarhus Fremad - Skive (14:00)
- Thisted - Brabrand (15:00)
- AB Copenhagen - Nykobing FA (15:00)
- Danska 4. liga Friday
-
- Avarta - Ishoj (13:00)
- Holstebro - Naesby (13:00)
- Holbaek - Lyseng (13:00)
- Vejgaard - Vanlose (13:00)
- Sfb-Oure - Aarhus VSK (14:00)
- Young Boys Fd - Frem (14:00)
- DR Kongo 1. liga Friday
-
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Renaissance (DRC) - Ac Rangers (14:30)
- Džibuti 1. liga Friday
-
- Cdc Q7 - As Arta (19:00)
- Dikhil - Asas (21:00)
- Engleska 7. liga Jug Friday
- Etiopija 1. liga Friday
-
- Defence Force (ETH) - Welayta Dicha (14:00)
- Ethiopia Bunna - Fasil Ketema (17:00)
- Gvatemala 1. liga Friday
-
- Zacapa - Xelaju (18:00)
- Municipal - Coban Imperial (21:00)
- Guastatoya - Coatepeque (22:45)
- Hrvatska 2. liga Friday
-
- Dugopolje - Dubrava (15:30)
- Bijelo Brdo - Sesvete (15:30)
- Indija I-liga 1. liga Friday
-
- Delhi Fc - Lajong (11:00)
- Aizawl - Churchill Brothers (15:30)
- Indonezija 1. liga Friday
-
- Persib Bandung - Bhayangkara Solo (14:30)
- Persik Kediri - Persikabo 1973 (14:30)
- Irak 1. liga Friday
-
- Erbil - Al Karkh (19:30)
- Italija 3a liga Friday
-
- Padova - Pergolettese (20:45)
- Italija 3b liga Friday
-
- Carrarese - Perugia (20:30)
- Fermana - Rimini (20:45)
- Gubbio - Torres (20:45)
- Vis Pesaro - Lucchese (20:45)
- Italija 3c liga Friday
-
- Catania - Calcio Giugliano (20:45)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina A Friday
-
- Bra - Lavagnese (14:30)
- Borgosesia - Gozzano (14:30)
- Vado - Chisola (14:30)
- Ticino - PDHAE (14:30)
- Asti - Derthona (14:30)
- Alcione Milano - Vogherese (14:30)
- Albenga - Pinerolo (14:30)
- Citta Di Varese - Sanremese (15:00)
- Fezzanese - Alba (ITA) (15:00)
- Ligorna - Chieri (15:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina B Friday
-
- Legnano - Brusaporto (14:30)
- Tritium - Folgore Caratese (14:30)
- Crema - Castellanzese (14:30)
- Arconatese - Ciserano Bergamo (14:30)
- Caravaggio - USD Casatese (14:30)
- Caldiero Terme - Piacenza (14:30)
- Desenzano Calvina - Villa Valle (14:30)
- Ponte San Pietro - Clivense (14:30)
- Club Milano - Varesina (14:30)
- Pro Palazzolo - Real Calepina (20:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina C Friday
-
- Portogruaro - Mestre (14:30)
- Bassano Virtus - Montecchio Maggiore (14:30)
- Adriese - Cjarlins Muzane (14:30)
- Luparense - Chions (14:30)
- Montebelluna - Castegnato (14:30)
- Mori - Breno (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina D Friday
-
- Prato - Sg City Nova (14:30)
- Forli - Lentigione (14:30)
- Mezzolara - Ravenna (14:30)
- Imolese - Fanfulla (14:30)
- Aglianese Calcio - Ath. Carpi (14:30)
- Scd Progresso - Corticella (14:30)
- San Donnino - Pistoiese (14:30)
- Sammaurese - Victor San Marino (14:30)
- Certaldo - Sant'angelo (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina E Friday
-
- Seravezza Pozzi - Sangiovannese (14:30)
- Follonica Gavorrano - Figline (14:30)
- Montevarchi - Real Forte Querceta (14:30)
- Tau - Trestina (14:30)
- Vivi Altotevere - Poggibonsi (14:30)
- Sc Cenaia - Livorno (14:30)
- San Donato - Pianese (15:00)
- Grosseto - Ponsacco (18:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina F Friday
-
- Sambenedettese - Calcio Chieti (14:30)
- Avezzano - L Aquila (14:30)
- Vastogirardi - Matese (14:30)
- United Riccione - Termoli (14:30)
- Tivoli Calcio - Roma City (Fiuggi) (14:30)
- Fano - Atletico Ascoli (14:30)
- Sora - Vigor Senigallia (14:30)
- Fossombrone - Campobasso (14:30)
- Notaresco - R. Monterotondo (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Friday
-
- Latte Dolce - Gladiator (14:30)
- Cynthialbalonga - Ischia (14:30)
- Cassino - Ostia Mare (14:30)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina G Friday
-
- Cavese - Budoni (14:00)
- Atletico Uri - Trastevere (14:30)
- Boreale - Sarrabus Ogliastra (14:30)
- Romana - Nocerina (14:30)
- San Marzano - Nuova Florida (14:30)
- Anzio Calcio 1924 - Flaminia (15:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina H Friday
-
- Paganese - Gravina (14:30)
- Barletta - Fidelis Andria (14:30)
- Bitonto - Gelbison Cilento (14:30)
- Santa Maria Cilento - Casarano (14:30)
- Gallipoli - Palmese 1914 (15:00)
- Manfredonia - ACD Nardo (15:00)
- Matera - Rotonda (15:00)
- Citta Di Fasano - Altamura (15:30)
- Angri - Martina (16:00)
- Italija 4. liga Skupina I Friday
-
- Siracusa - Usd Ragusa (14:30)
- Portici 1906 - S. Agata (14:30)
- Lamezia Terme - Castrovillari (14:30)
- Sancataldese - Canicatti (14:30)
- Licata - Gioiese (14:30)
- Reggio Calabria - Akragas (14:30)
- Acireale - Vibonese (15:00)
- San Luca - Trapani (15:00)
- Igea Virtus - Real Casalnuovo (15:00)
- Izrael 3. liga Jug Friday
- Izrael 3. liga Sjever Friday
-
- H. Migdal Haemek - Tzeirei Kafr Kanna (13:00)
- Kiryat Yam - Hapoel Bueine (17:15)
- Ironi Baka - Tayibe (20:00)
- Jordan 1. liga Friday
-
- Moghayer Al Sarhan - Aqaba (20:30)
- Liberija 1. liga Friday
-
- Watanga - Bea Mountain (17:00)
- Mauritanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Ksar - Entou (23:30)
- Asac Concorde - Chemal (fri 1:30)
- Meksiko 1. liga W Friday
-
- Monterrey - Tijuana (fri 4:00)
- Meksiko 2. liga Friday
-
- Mon. Morelia - Venados (fri 2:05)
- Dorados - Atlante (fri 4:05)
- Meksiko 4. liga Friday
-
- Chilangos - Uruapan (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg Friday
-
- Mutschelbach - Nottingen (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern jug Friday
-
- Heimstetten - Ismaning (19:00)
- Kirchheimer - Munich 1860 (A) (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bayern sjever Friday
-
- Neudrossenfeld - Regensburg II (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Bremen Friday
-
- Aumund-Vegesack - Woltmershausen (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hamburg Friday
-
- Niendorfer - Sasel (19:00)
- Victoria Hamburg - TSV Buchholz 08 (19:30)
- Altona 93 - Wandsbeker Concordia (19:30)
- Rugenbergen - Suderelbe (19:30)
- HEBC Hamburg - Paloma (19:30)
- Harksheide - Turkiye Wilhelmsburg (19:30)
- Halstenbek-Rellingen - Duneberg (19:30)
- Etsv Hamburg - Tornesch (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Hessen Friday
-
- Baunatal - Weidenhausen (19:00)
- Fernwald - Stadtallendorf (19:00)
- Erlensee - Giessen (19:30)
- RW Walldorf - Alzenau (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Mittelrhein Friday
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niederrhein Friday
-
- Straelen - Sc St. Tonis (19:30)
- Hilden - Hamborn (19:30)
- SW Essen - Germania Ratingen (19:30)
- Union Nettetal - Uerdingen (19:30)
- Meerbusch - Buderich (19:30)
- Mulheimer Fc 97 - Baumberg (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Niedersachsen Friday
-
- Delmenhorst - Rehden (17:00)
- Wolfsburg (A) - Schoningen (19:00)
- Eintracht Celle - Emden (19:00)
- Vorsfelde - Egestorf/langreder (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Friday
-
- Wormatia Worms - Spvgg Quierschied (19:00)
- Arminia Ludwigshafen - Baumholder (20:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Schleswig-Holstein Friday
-
- Bordesholm - Eichede (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Oberliga Westfalen Friday
-
- Lotte Sportfreunde - ASC Dortmund (19:00)
- Westfalia Rhynern - Gievenbeck (19:00)
- Schermbeck - Vreden (19:00)
- Bovinghausen - Eintracht Rheine (19:00)
- Ennepetal - Finnentrop/bamenohl (19:00)
- Clarholz - Turkspor Dortmund (19:00)
- Siegen - Erkenschwick (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Bavarska Friday
- NjemaÄka Reg. Jugozapad Friday
-
- FSV Frankfurt - Koblenz (19:00)
- Fulda - Steinbach (19:00)
- Walldorf - Homburg (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjever Friday
-
- Weiche Flensburg 08 - Drochtersen/assel (19:30)
- Spelle Venhaus - Norderstedt (19:30)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Sjeveroistok Friday
-
- Erfurt - Greifswalder (19:00)
- Luckenwalde - BFC Dynamo (19:00)
- NjemaÄka Reg. Zapad Friday
-
- Oberhausen - Duren (19:30)
- Peru 1. liga Friday
-
- Garcilaso - Comerciantes Unidos (21:00)
- Alianza Lima - Los Chankas (fri 2:00)
- Poljska 1. liga U19 Friday
-
- Rakow - Jagiellonia (11:00)
- Lech Poznan - Zaglebie Lubin (12:00)
- Sandecja - Pogon Szczecin (12:00)
- Wisla Krakow - Legia Varšava (14:00)
- Polonia Varšava - Warta P. (15:00)
- Poljska 3. liga Friday
-
- Wisla Pulawy - Elblag (17:00)
- Gks Jastrzebie - Kotwica Kolobrzeg (19:00)
- S. Wola - Sandecja Nowy Sacz (19:30)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 2 Friday
-
- Unia Swarzedz - Vineta W. (16:00)
- Poljska 4. liga Grupa 3 Friday
-
- Sleza Wroclaw - Zielona Gora (15:30)
- Portugal kup W Friday
-
- Braga - Racing Power (16:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi W Friday
-
- Orebro - Norrkoping (18:00)
- Prijateljske klubovi Friday
-
- Helsinki HJK - TPS Turku (11:30)
- Eidsvold Turn - Notodden (13:00)
- Arendal - Mandalskameratene (14:00)
- Besiktas - Karagumruk (14:00)
- Skeid - Kjelsas (14:00)
- Mikkeli - Kups Akatemia (15:15)
- Saudijska Arabija 2. liga Friday
-
- Al Batin - Hajer (19:45)
- Al Orubah - Jeddah (20:00)
- Al Ain - Al Jandal (20:00)
- Senegal 1. liga Friday
-
- Ouakam - Generation F. (17:30)
- Dakar Sc - Teungueth (17:30)
- Guediawaye - Mbour (17:30)
- Linguere - Jamono Fatick (17:30)
- Sonacos - Jaraaf (17:30)
- Us Goree - Casa (17:30)
- SlovaÄka 2. liga Friday
-
- Povazska Bystrica - Hummene (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Istok Friday
-
- Lipany - Snina (15:00)
- SlovaÄka 3. liga Zapad Friday
-
- Dubnica - Castkovce (15:00)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Krim - Znk Ljubljana (17:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 15 Friday
-
- Beti Onak - Txantrea (11:00)
- Alesves - Cd Ardoi (11:30)
- Beti Kozkor - Bidezarra (12:00)
- Cirbonero - Cortes (20:00)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 4 Friday
-
- Portugalete - Padura (11:30)
- Basconia - Durango (11:30)
- Beasain - Touring Ke (11:30)
- Alaves C - Deusto (13:00)
- Aurrera Ondarroa - Lagun Onak (16:30)
- Španjolska 5. liga Skupina 6 Friday
-
- Ilicitano - Villarreal C (12:00)
- Burriana - Rayo Ibense (20:00)
- Svazi 1. liga Friday
- UAE 1. liga Friday
-
- Al Nasr UAE - Hatta (19:00)
- Emirates Club - Bani Yas (19:00)
- Uganda 1. liga Friday
-
- Maroons - Express (14:00)
- Kampala City - Busoga (17:00)
- Uzbekistan 1. liga Friday
- Venecuela 1. liga Friday
-
- Deportivo Tachira - Metropolitanos (fri 0:30)
- Wales 2. liga Sjever Friday
-
- Denbigh Town - Bangor 1876 (20:30)
- ABA liga M Friday
-
- Zadar - FMP (18:00)
- Argentina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Obras Sanitarias - Platense (fri 0:00)
- La Union Formosa - Boca Juniors (fri 2:00)
- Å panjolska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Jairis - Bembibre (12:00)
- Ferrol - Gipuzkoa (18:00)
- Valencia - Avenida (18:00)
- Zaragoza - Araski Aes (20:00)
- Girona - Celta (20:00)
- Cadi - Gran Canaria (21:00)
- Barcelona CBS - Gernika (21:00)
- BiH 1. liga W Friday
-
- Zrinjski - Jumper (20:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Sdushor Minsk - Brest (16:00)
- Bjelorusija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Gomel - Horizont Minsk 2 (14:00)
- Brazil 1. liga M Friday
-
- Brasilia - Bauru (23:30)
- Pato Basquete - Corinthians Paulista (23:30)
- Vasco Da Gama - Paulistano (fri 0:00)
- Flamengo - Sao Paulo (fri 1:00)
- Češka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Zlin - Chomutov (19:00)
- Crna Gora 1. liga M Friday
-
- Decic - Studentski Centar (16:00)
- Euroliga M Friday
-
- Zalgiris - AJ Milano (19:00)
- Partizan - Olympiacos (20:30)
- Baskonia - Efes Pilsen (20:30)
- Bayern Munich - Barcelona (20:30)
- Valencia - Maccabi Tel Aviv (20:30)
- ASVEL - Monaco (21:00)
- Hrvatska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Cedevita Junior - Bosco (18:00)
- Dinamo Zagreb - Cibona (19:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Osijek - Crikvenica (17:00)
- Stoja - Podstrana (19:00)
- Gorica - Kvarner (19:15)
- Island 1. liga M Friday
-
- Haukar - Alftanes (17:00)
- Hottur - Tindastóll (18:00)
- Stjarnan - GrindavÃk (19:00)
- Valur Reykjavik - Breidablik (20:15)
- Hamar - Thorl (20:15)
- KeflavÃk - Njardvik (21:00)
- Japan 2. liga M Friday
-
- Ehime Orange Vikings - Fukuoka (fri 9:00)
- Kanada Superliga M Friday
-
- Newfoundland Rogues - Rhode Island Kraken (22:30)
- Kw Titans - Lebanon Leprechauns (fri 0:00)
- Kina 1. liga M Friday
-
- Sichuan - Liaoning Leopards (12:35)
- Shanghai Sharks - Xinjiang Tigers (12:35)
- Jiangsu Dragons - Shenzhen (12:35)
- Qingdao - Beijing Royal Fighters (12:35)
- Fujian - Shandong Gold (12:35)
- Ningbo Rockets - Zhejiang Chouzhou (12:35)
- Kineski Tajpei 1. liga W Friday
-
- Cathay Life - Taipower (fri 6:00)
- Taiyuan - Chunghua Telecom (fri 8:00)
- Koreja 1. liga M Friday
-
- Seoul Knights - LG Sakers (11:00)
- Suwon Kt - Anyang Jungkwanjang (11:00)
- Libanon 1.liga M Friday
-
- Champville - Antranik (15:00)
- Nsa - Homenetmen (15:00)
- Mayrouba - Beirut Club (20:00)
- Litva 1. liga M Friday
-
- Lietkabelis - Lietuvos Rytas (17:50)
- NBA G liga M Friday
-
- College Park Skyhawks - Maine Celtics (fri 0:00)
- Grand Rapids Gold - Cleveland Charge (fri 0:00)
- Oklahoma City Blue - Texas Legends (fri 1:00)
- Ontario Clippers - G League Ignite (fri 3:00)
- NBA liga M Friday
-
- Atlanta - Boston (fri 0:30)
- New Orleans - Milwaukee (fri 1:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Gliwice - Warszawa (19:00)
- Rumunjska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Corona Brasov - Mures Targu (17:15)
- Slovenija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Konjice - Lth Castings (19:00)
- Španjolska 3. liga M Friday
-
- Prat Joventut - Cb Santfeliuenc (17:45)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Newcastle - Caledonia Gladiators (20:45)
- VTB liga M Friday
-
- Samara Sgeu - Uralmash (16:00)
- Saratov - Mba Moskva (16:30)
- CSKA Moscow - Zenit (18:00)
- Runa - Nizhny Novgorod (18:00)
- Danska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Arhus HK - Tonder Handbold (15:00)
- Skive - Odder (15:00)
- Hoj - Koge (15:00)
- Skovbakken - Sydhavsoerne (15:00)
- Odense - Fif (15:00)
- Grindsted - Raekker Molle (15:00)
- Vendsyssel - Midtjylland (15:00)
- Izrael 1. liga M Friday
- Liga prvaka M Friday
-
- Pick Szeged - Veszprem (18:45)
- Wisla Plock - Paris (20:45)
- Mađarska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Dunaujvarosi - NEKA (17:00)
- Vaci - Ferencvaros (18:00)
- Mosonmagyarovari - Vasas (18:00)
- Mtk Budapest - Fehervar (18:00)
- Kisvardai - Budaors (18:00)
- MOL liga W Friday
-
- Lazne Kynzvart - Michalovce (18:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Dynamico - Quintus (21:00)
- NjemaÄka 1. liga M Friday
-
- Stuttgart - Bergischer Hc (19:00)
- Njemačka 2. liga M Friday
-
- Hagen - Lubeck-Schwartau (19:00)
- Dessauer - Huttenberg (19:30)
- Nordhorn - Dormagen (20:00)
- Poljska 2. liga M Friday
-
- Zprp Kielce - Zukowo (17:00)
- Zaglebie Sosnowiec - Olimpia Piekary (19:00)
- Poljska 3. liga M Friday
-
- Katy Wroclawskie - Zielona Gora (18:00)
- Awf Warszawa - Piotrkowianin Piotrkow 2 (18:30)
- Sambor Tczew - Olsztyn (18:30)
- Pabianice - Sms Zprp Plock (19:00)
- Skpr Swidnica - Zagiew Dzierzoniow (19:30)
- Rumunjska 1. liga W Friday
-
- CSM Bucuresti - Dunarea Braila (16:30)
- Španjolska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Barcelona - Nava (17:00)
- Švedska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Hammarby - Guif (19:00)
- Skovde - Lugi (19:00)
- Alingsas - Amo Hk (19:00)
- Ystads - Onnered (19:00)
- Kristianstad - Hallby (19:00)
- Aranas - Malmo HK (19:00)
- Karlskrona - Savehof (19:00)
- Å vicarska 3. liga Friday
-
- Seewen - Chur (20:15)
- ECHL Friday
-
- Orlando Solar Bears - Jacksonville Icemen (fri 0:00)
- Greenville Swamp Rabbits - Savannah Ghost Pirates (fri 0:05)
- NHL Friday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:00)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- NHL Friday
-
- Florida - N.Y. Islanders (fri 0:00)
- Montreal - Philadelphia (fri 0:00)
- Toronto - Washington (fri 0:00)
- Pittsburgh - Columbus (fri 0:00)
- Ottawa - Chicago (fri 0:00)
- Carolina - Detroit (fri 0:30)
- Minnesota - San Jose (fri 1:00)
- St. Louis - Calgary (fri 1:00)
- Winnipeg Jets - Las Vegas (fri 1:00)
- Colorado - N.Y. Rangers (fri 2:00)
- Edmonton - Los Angeles (fri 2:00)
- Vancouver - Dallas (fri 3:00)
- Arizona - Nashville (fri 3:00)
- Seattle Kraken - Anaheim (fri 3:00)
- USHL Friday
-
- Usa U18 - Madison Capitols (fri 0:00)
- Velika Britanija 1. liga Friday
-
- Fife - Nottingham Panthers (20:30)
- VHL Friday
- Albanija 1. liga M Friday
-
- Vllaznia - Elbasani (18:00)
- Estonija 1. liga W Friday
-
- Noortekoondis - Tartu Ulikool (18:00)
- Hrvatska 2. liga W Friday
-
- Vinkovci - Pula (19:00)
- Nizozemska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Apeldoorn - Voltena (20:00)
- Summa Peelpush - Vv Utrecht (20:00)
- Somas Activia - Sliedrecht (20:00)
- Poljska 1. liga M Friday
-
- Resovia Rzeszow - Lubin (17:30)
- Katowice - Barkom (20:30)
- PVF liga W Friday
-
- Omaha Supernovas - Grand Rapids Rise (fri 1:00)
- Turska 1. liga W Friday
-
- Nilufer Belediye - Vakifbank (15:00)
- Fenerbahce - Eczacibasi (18:00)
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
Mon | Tue | Wed | Thu | Fri | Sat | Sun |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 2 | 3 | ||||
4 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
11 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 15 | 16 | 17 |
18 | 19 | 20 | 21 | 22 | 23 | 24 |
25 | 26 | 27 | 28 | 29 | 30 | 31 |
**There is a chance that the odds shown on this page are not actual odds at this moment, due to a slight delay in processing the odds.